Saint andiol - 172 chemin de la font de claret 13940 Saint andiol samedi 01 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

5 kms 85 finishers


1 17'25'' (17'25'') LE DEUNFF Thomas R Coach 013 PCA SEM/91
2 17'58'' (17'58'') BELABED Amar Arles Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/83
3 18'35'' (18'35'') SERRA Henri Esprit Course     VEM/71
4 18'59'' (18'59'') BIZIOU Laurent Olympique De Marseille Athleti     VEM/67
5 19'11'' (19'11'') ROCHE Thibaut Guidon Dor Tarasconnais     SEM/95
6 20'09'' (20'09'') BES Benoit Ca Beaucaire 030 OCC V1M/74
7 20'35'' (20'35'') GENIN Benjamin Le Clan Noves     SEM/85
8 21'27'' (21'27'') ELFASSI Otman Le Clan Noves     SEM/90
9 21'29'' (21'29'') CLEMENT Stephane Le Clan Noves     VEM/70
10 21'31'' (21'31'') YOUSFI Chokri Atscaf St Victoret     VEM/76
11 21'36'' (21'36'') PILLAJO Luis       VEM/72
12 21'39'' (21'39'') CUVILLEZ Arnaud Tarahumara Team     VEM/77
13 22'05'' (22'05'') TEKATLLAN Damien       SEM/88
14 22'11'' (22'11'') ROFFINO Brice Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA SEM/87
15 22'24'' (22'24'') MARTIN Daniel       VEM/63
16 22'32'' (22'32'') COSTE Florent Les 1000 Pattes Du Pontet     VEM/70
17 22'35'' (22'35'') LUDWIG Thierry       VEM/67
18 22'38'' (22'38'') DANIEL Lucas       CAM/03
19 22'40'' (22'40'') GILET Cecile Bci 084 PCA SEF/82
20 22'53'' (22'53'') MANCINI Christel Run And Freedom     VEF/73
21 23'25'' (23'25'') LAHAYE Christophe Tarahumara Team     VEM/69
22 23'37'' (23'37'') DOUZON David       SEM/80
23 23'55'' (23'55'') BERNARD Maxime       JUM/01
24 24'28'' (24'28'') CLEMENT Baptiste Le Clan Noves     JUM/01
25 24'35'' (24'35'') PIO Rolland       VEM/58
26 24'40'' (24'40'') CHAMBON Caroline Tarahumara Team     SEF/83
27 24'54'' (24'54'') TOURNAIRE Bruno       VEM/62
28 25'01'' (25'01'') DESSEIN Johan       VEM/58
29 25'35'' (25'35'') DANIEL Sebastien Om Athletisme     VEM/72
30 25'45'' (25'45'') PILLAJO Remy       CAM/02
31 26'16'' (26'16'') RABOUIN Sandrine Association Revons Et Faisons     VEF/75
32 26'22'' (26'22'') ZAFRA Jill Bci Athletisme 084 PCA SEF/93
33 26'31'' (26'31'') MEDDOUR Medhi Apcat La Farigoule     SEM/89
34 26'46'' (26'46'') LERDA Jean claude       VEM/51
35 27'06'' (27'06'') GARCIA Chloe       CAF/03
36 27'10'' (27'10'') BELABED Khadija Arles Athletisme 013 PCA SEF/89
37 27'13'' (27'13'') SANJUAN Blandine Guibole Gravesonnaise     SEF/86
38 27'37'' (27'37'') MARTIGNAGO Karine Guibole Gravesonnaise     SEF/80
39 27'42'' (27'42'') ARNAL Laurence       VEF/68
40 27'45'' (27'45'') MACCARIO Elsa       SEF/94
41 28'15'' (28'15'') RUSSICA Sylvie Atscaf St Victoret     VEF/72
42 28'18'' (28'18'') DE FALCO Robert Elan Lambescain     VEM/45
43 28'33'' (28'33'') TNAIBI Oceane Apa-uspa     SEF/95
44 28'51'' (28'51'') DEFER Gael       SEM/88
45 29'02'' (29'02'') CALIENDO Carole Courir A Meyreuil     SEF/85
46 29'03'' (29'03'') SILVERIO Liano Fos Olympique Club     VEM/54
47 29'16'' (29'16'') BOUCHIA Isabelle       VEF/76
48 29'34'' (29'34'') OZIMEK Charlotte       JUF/01
49 29'39'' (29'39'') MEDERBEL Nebil Apcat La Farigoule     VEM/67
50 31'26'' (31'26'') VAN AUWEGHEM Marie pierre Atscaf St Victoret     VEF/73
51 31'34'' (31'34'') DOUZON Amandine       SEF/82
52 31'54'' (31'54'') ISOARD Severine       VEF/71
53 31'54'' (31'54'') ALVAREZ Sarah Tarahumara Team     CAF/03
54 32'00'' (32'00'') CHARTRON SAEZ Vanessa       VEF/79
55 32'00'' (32'00'') SANTARNECCHI Vanessa       SEF/85
56 32'01'' (32'01'') MEIGNAN Eve       JUF/01
57 32'06'' (32'06'') BARONI Joss A Nous La Victoire     VEF/63
58 32'06'' (32'06'') BENATTI Pierre A Nous La Victoire     VEM/68
59 32'09'' (32'09'') AVOT Isabelle Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3F/52
60 32'12'' (32'12'') LORENZO Stephanie       SEF/87
61 32'12'' (32'12'') MELENCHON Alexia       SEF/88
62 32'44'' (32'44'') BENOIT Corinne       VEF/70
63 32'45'' (32'45'') BOUNOUA Myriam Tarahumara Team     VEF/78
64 33'05'' (33'05'') GRANIER Ethan       SEM/83
65 33'18'' (33'18'') GRAS Emilie       SEF/85
66 33'36'' (33'36'') PRIVAT Rachel Association Revons Et Faisons     VEF/65
67 33'36'' (33'36'') BENOIT Agnes       VEF/73
68 33'56'' (33'56'') ANDRE Laurie       SEF/90
69 34'06'' (34'06'') PATARD Rosetta       VEF/55
70 34'15'' (34'15'') ORCIERE Daphne       JUF/01
71 34'23'' (34'23'') SAUVAIRE Catherine       VEF/63
72 34'40'' (34'40'') CHAIX Marie-ange Atscaf St Victoret 013 PCA V2F/61
73 34'51'' (34'51'') GINER Nathalie       VEF/72
74 35'24'' (35'24'') GRAS Jordan Apcat La Farigoule     SEM/96
75 35'57'' (35'57'') DUFOUR Sergine       VEF/68
76 35'58'' (35'58'') CORRADI Marielle       VEF/79
77 36'16'' (36'16'') MONETA Sabrina       SEF/82
78 36'27'' (36'27'') POULLAIN Rozenn       JUF/01
79 36'34'' (36'34'') PONTOIS Adrien Apcat La Farigoule     SEM/93
80 36'44'' (36'44'') GERARD Jean baptiste       CAM/02
81 37'14'' (37'14'') MERLE Virginie       VEF/77
82 38'13'' (38'13'') GUIJARRO Martine Anlv     VEF/66
83 38'52'' (38'52'') JOUCLA Celine       VEF/77
84 56'27'' (56'27'') BROUSSE Philippe Sc Chateaurenard     VEM/62
85 1h01'48'' (1h01'48'') GARCIA Peter       VEM/71