Saint dizier - Saint dizier samedi 11 mai 2019
Hors St (F)

10 Km Route 670 finishers


1 31'37'' WALCZAK Frederic S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/82
2 32'52'' COLOMBE Teddy S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/89
3 33'25'' SEMET Pierre yves       SEM/87
4 33'42'' PLANTIER Maximilien Athletisme Metz Metropole* 057 G-E SEM/90
5 34'16'' BLOT Stanislas S/l Groupe Athletic Commercien 055 G-E JUM/00
6 34'25'' TROMMENSCHLAGER Jerome S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/87
7 34'25'' PENCEY Julien S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/84
8 34'33'' SARCELLE Kevin       SEM/95
9 34'59'' ROY Emmanuel As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/89
10 35'10'' SARRAZIN Sebastien S/l Saulx Et Ornain Sports 051 G-E SEM/80
11 35'14'' RICHARD David       VEM/75
12 35'18'' SICKLER Christian Langres 052 G-E V2M/60
13 35'25'' CUVIER Guillaume Cabb 010 G-E ESM/99
14 35'26'' DELATTRE Antoine       SEM/92
15 35'48'' GERARD Marvin       ESM/98
16 36'29'' PRESSON Romain Athletique Commercien     SEM/83
17 36'29'' BLOCK Olivier S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/77
18 36'33'' LAMOTHE Yoann Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E SEM/83
19 36'38'' BARBI Vincent S/l Groupe Athletic Commercien 055 G-E SEM/88
20 36'47'' VIDUS Julien       SEM/85
21 37'00'' FROSIO Herve       VEM/65
22 37'09'' ZULIANI Arnaud       VEM/77
23 37'16'' REGAZZONI Nicolas       VEM/77
24 37'25'' ROBERT Alain       VEM/70
25 37'29'' KUSA David       VEM/68
26 37'32'' PERNEY Gabriel       JUM/01
27 37'33'' BERTHIER Vincent S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/81
28 37'33'' SERRIER Julien       SEM/80
29 37'43'' ADAM Pascal       VEM/68
30 37'43'' DURY Jerome       VEM/79
31 37'46'' ESPRIT Jerome S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/72
32 37'47'' OLIVIER Frederic S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/81
33 37'49'' BENOIT Vincent       VEM/66
34 37'53'' THEVENIN Nicolas       VEM/73
35 37'53'' BUAUD Jonathan Athletisme Metz Metropole* 057 G-E SEM/87
36 37'55'' GAVERINI Arnaud Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E SEM/81
37 37'57'' FUSILI Florent S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/77
38 38'02'' GRIFFATON Francois Us Toul Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/92
39 38'06'' GERARD Yoann       VEM/77
40 38'17'' VOGRIG Lisa S/l Olympique Club Thiervilloi 055 G-E SEF/96
41 38'19'' ROBERT Emmanuel S/l Co St Dizier 052 G-E V1M/71
42 38'20'' LAVOISIER Florian S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E JUM/00
43 38'21'' HUBKO Jerome       VEM/78
44 38'25'' DELMAS Christophe       VEM/63
45 38'29'' BOUTEVILLAIN Nicolas Ca Bar/aube - Bayel 010 G-E V1M/73
46 38'31'' DECLERCQ Florent Ecac Athle 052 G-E V2M/62
47 38'45'' PECHE Antoine       SEM/96
48 38'48'' FAIRISE Julien       SEM/82
49 38'52'' GUYOT Alexandre       SEM/91
50 38'53'' THIRY Martin Aurillac A 015 ARA SEM/91
51 38'58'' MACADRE Bruno       VEM/65
52 38'59'' MAURY Marceau       JUM/01
53 39'07'' SAMOUR Richard Athle 52 * 052 G-E SEM/80
54 39'08'' TRECUL Julien       SEM/88
55 39'09'' BOSCHUNG Vincent       SEM/91
56 39'12'' HUARD Sabrina Us Joigny 089 BFC SEF/82
57 39'14'' MANCHERON Herve Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/67
58 39'14'' Participant Invalide       M/
59 39'19'' FRANCOIS Ludovic S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/81
60 39'21'' LEBEL Gwendel       CAM/02
61 39'22'' FERCHICHI Mohamed Athle 52 * 052 G-E V3M/57
62 39'23'' MALDEME Quentin       SEM/88
63 39'24'' GERARD Steven       SEM/93
64 39'25'' VOURDON Geoffrey       CAM/02
65 39'25'' GONNET Olivier       CAM/02
66 39'25'' SOUPART Charlotte Athletisme Metz Metropole* 057 G-E SEF/82
67 39'27'' METAIS Bastien       SEM/94
68 39'28'' BASSO LUCA Andrea       VEM/73
69 39'30'' PIECUCH Tomasz       VEM/77
70 39'35'' ESCOLEIRA Julien       SEM/87
71 39'40'' ROUHAUD Geoffrey       SEM/90
72 39'44'' TRICHOT Alain       VEM/64
73 39'48'' BIONDI Angelo S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/72
74 39'49'' OULMI Kevin       SEM/80
75 39'54'' DALLE Benoit       VEM/79
76 39'57'' MESOT David       VEM/73
77 39'59'' PETIT Mathieu Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E SEM/85
78 40'01'' LENOBLE Eric       VEM/75
79 40'06'' SAUCE Didier       VEM/68
80 40'08'' BAYLAC Marie       SEF/92
81 40'09'' LIGER David       VEM/75
82 40'16'' THIRION Cyril S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEM/80
83 40'33'' WANT Jessy       SEM/91
84 40'35'' VALHEM Emilie S/l Asptt Bar-le-duc 055 G-E SEF/82
85 40'40'' PECHE Paul       SEM/96
86 40'45'' LEROY Mathieu       SEM/90
87 40'48'' ARNOUX Pascal       VEM/69
88 40'51'' DURST Sebastien E-b Trail 52     SEM/85
89 40'56'' REMY Julien S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/77
90 40'57'' GRIEUX Jimmy       VEM/76
91 40'59'' BERNARDES Alfredo       VEM/68
92 41'17'' CORREIA Mickael       SEM/88
93 41'22'' HAMDI Hamid       VEM/64
94 41'23'' VOIRIN Alexis       SEM/91
95 41'25'' PITOY Anne-sophie       SEF/87
96 41'29'' PETIT Damien       SEM/83
97 41'29'' MACHURE Jean-luc       VEM/75
98 41'29'' DE LUCA Olivier S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/89
99 41'34'' DAHMANE Karim       SEM/83
100 41'35'' STOLTZ Francis       VEM/66
101 41'35'' ESCALIER Stephanie S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1F/77
102 41'36'' DANNER Mathieu       SEM/93
103 41'37'' PEDERIVA Alain S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/71
104 41'47'' HENRISSAT David Ecac Chaumont 052 G-E V1M/76
105 41'48'' DESCHAMPS Christophe       VEM/72
106 41'53'' JACQUIER David As Bologne     VEM/67
107 41'53'' PETIT Eric       VEM/64
108 41'54'' LENOIR Kevin       SEM/88
109 41'54'' PROST Tanguy       JUM/01
110 42'02'' MULLER David       SEM/96
111 42'04'' BASTIEN Laurent       VEM/72
112 42'06'' MATHELIN Sebastien       VEM/75
113 42'07'' COLLIGNON Sebastien       SEM/86
114 42'07'' DERREZ Jean-philippe S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/72
115 42'07'' AUBRIOT Emilie       SEF/80
116 42'08'' SLOWINSKI Thibault       SEM/80
117 42'09'' ZORGNIOTTI Morgan       SEM/96
118 42'12'' MAUREL Eric       VEM/62
119 42'12'' GARI Jean       VEM/64
120 42'15'' GRANDMONTAGNE Fabien       SEM/92
121 42'21'' NICOLAS Laurent       VEM/71
122 42'25'' OUNAS Kader       VEM/66
123 42'26'' COLLOT Cedric       SEM/81
124 42'27'' AUBRY Emmanuel       VEM/73
125 42'29'' ETCHEVARNE Hugo       JUM/01
126 42'30'' GAVERINI Stefano Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E V1M/77
127 42'36'' WILHELM Laurent       VEM/70
128 42'37'' MENETRIER Laurent As Bologne 052 G-E V2M/64
129 42'39'' MOUROT Stephane       SEM/84
130 42'39'' NIGLIO Gauthier       SEM/96
131 42'42'' GALLOIS Clement       CAM/02
132 42'46'' ROSSETTI Sylvain       CAM/02
133 42'49'' GABILLARD Alain       VEM/70
134 42'50'' VERRIER Nicoals       SEM/80
135 42'52'' LARCELET Philippe       VEM/70
136 42'55'' KREMER Jean paul       VEM/64
137 42'55'' GUILLAUME Nicolas       SEM/80
138 42'58'' TOUSSAINT Yannick       VEM/66
139 42'59'' COLLIN Alexandre       SEM/84
140 43'01'' STOCK Cedric       VEM/74
141 43'03'' THUMELIN Jonathan       SEM/91
142 43'06'' BEGUIGNE Patrick Us Joigny 089 BFC V3M/55
143 43'12'' LAURENT Remy       VEM/71
144 43'12'' TAUREL Justine S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEF/86
145 43'16'' ANDRE Patrice       VEM/72
146 43'37'' BENSLIM Hakim       VEM/75
147 43'38'' CORNEVIN Adrien       SEM/89
148 43'39'' BINET Yoann       SEF/82
149 43'41'' HASSANI Samir       SEM/86
150 43'45'' LEONARDIS Thomas       SEM/85
151 43'46'' ORTEGA Alphonse       VEM/70
152 43'46'' MONGIN Cedric S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/77
153 43'47'' DELIAU David       VEM/73
154 43'49'' LEBEL Cedric       VEM/76
155 43'49'' TESSIER Pascal Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V2M/69
156 43'52'' CALVO Matthieu       SEM/94
157 44'02'' LEBON Sebastien Lumes Courir 008 G-E V1M/78
158 44'05'' ANTOINET Florian       SEM/95
159 44'05'' MEUNIER Savinien       SEM/81
160 44'08'' GERARD Christian       VEM/66
161 44'08'' AUBERTIN Yannick       VEM/73
162 44'09'' SANREY Maud       VEF/78
163 44'09'' SIFIRSKI Joel       VEM/65
164 44'13'' SIFAOUI Belkacem       VEM/52
165 44'14'' MEROUANE Teddy       SEM/88
166 44'15'' BIGOT Laurent       SEM/82
167 44'16'' JEANNE Mathis       JUM/01
168 44'17'' NAUDE Paul       CAM/02
169 44'18'' LOMBARD Vincent       VEM/70
170 44'22'' DETRAU Stephane       VEM/78
171 44'27'' JEANNE Laurent       VEM/72
172 44'29'' RICHALET Emmanuel       VEM/69
173 44'30'' AUBERT Pascal S/l Langres Ac Sud Ht Marnais 052 G-E V2M/61
174 44'31'' AUBAULT Yvan       SEM/94
175 44'32'' ALLEMEERSCH Lucas       ESM/99
176 44'33'' TABOURET Stephane       VEM/74
177 44'35'' MARTINOT Philippe       VEM/55
178 44'35'' GARI Romain       SEM/91
179 44'36'' COLLIGNON Didier S/l Athletic Club Neocastrie 088 G-E V1M/70
180 44'37'' BELMOSTEFAOUI Hamard       SEM/80
181 44'38'' LEGER Laurent       SEM/80
182 44'41'' LIMOSIN Florian       SEM/86
183 44'42'' ROUSSEL Valentin       ESM/99
184 44'42'' TRABACH Sebastien As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/73
185 44'43'' CORNEUX Marc S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 052 G-E V1M/70
186 44'43'' Participant Invalide       M/
187 44'46'' MINE Christian       VEM/62
188 44'47'' MAURY Emmanuel       VEM/72
189 44'49'' STORTI Romain       SEM/85
190 44'51'' COUSIN Sylvain       VEM/79
191 44'53'' VILLET Joris       SEM/86
192 44'56'' ANDRE Frederic       VEM/79
193 45'09'' DAURE Charlotte       SEF/82
194 45'10'' FERY Remi       JUM/01
195 45'12'' MATHIEU Aurelien       SEM/81
196 45'13'' DROUOT Luc       VEM/62
197 45'15'' LOCATELLI Pierre       ESM/99
198 45'18'' JACQUESSON Christophe       VEM/73
199 45'19'' GEORGES Sylvain       SEM/85
200 45'21'' PAROTTE Damien       SEM/83
201 45'21'' DUBERNET Jean       VEM/61
202 45'22'' GOUTORBE Jean-marc       VEM/68
203 45'23'' FREDERIC Verot       VEM/66
204 45'23'' FIOT Jerome       VEM/74
205 45'23'' DELATTRE Jonathan       SEM/86
206 45'24'' CHAROY Jean-baptiste       SEM/86
207 45'24'' PETITJEAN Philippe       VEM/66
208 45'25'' DECKE Frederic       VEM/75
209 45'25'' MORENO Jean-pierre Ajpc     VEM/54
210 45'26'' GOLZ Remy       SEM/89
211 45'27'' GERARD Geoffrey Course A Pied Du Der 052 G-E V1M/79
212 45'29'' PIAT Dominique S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 052 G-E V3M/54
213 45'29'' MULLER Jean       JUM/01
214 45'29'' LEFEBVRE Mickael       VEM/77
215 45'30'' BRUGUEROLLE Yann       VEM/75
216 45'30'' ROUSSEL Aurelie       SEF/86
217 45'30'' PIERRON Anthony       VEM/79
218 45'32'' FANCHIN Celine       SEF/86
219 45'34'' DURAND Arnaud       VEM/77
220 45'42'' COLLIN Ludovic S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V2M/64
221 45'46'' GUILLAUME Christophe Athle 52 * 052 G-E V2M/69
222 45'49'' HAUTY Franck       VEM/78
223 45'52'' MARTIN Simon       VEM/65
224 45'52'' FOURNIER Luc       VEM/71
225 45'56'' MORIS Joel Ecal 052 G-E V3M/56
226 45'58'' PERRET Thierry       VEM/71
227 45'58'' GUILLET Cedric       SEM/82
228 45'59'' ANDRE Nicolas       SEM/85
229 45'59'' BOURGIN Thierry       VEM/65
230 46'00'' COLLIN Emeric       VEM/78
231 46'03'' MATZ Pascal       VEM/66
232 46'07'' PETIT Pascal       VEM/61
233 46'08'' VACHOT Maxime       SEM/95
234 46'12'' ABA Medhi       SEM/88
235 46'14'' MELLOULI Aimen       SEM/88
236 46'14'' LUKAWSKI Guy       VEM/67
237 46'16'' GUSSE Frederic       SEM/81
238 46'17'' GRAY Nicolas       SEM/86
239 46'22'' GARRIDO Alain       VEM/64
240 46'24'' GARI Alexandre       ESM/99
241 46'25'' BEGUE Olivier       SEM/85
242 46'26'' BERTHIER Carol       VEF/74
243 46'27'' MENISSIER David       SEM/87
244 46'31'' CROCHET Pierre       VEM/61
245 46'34'' MARIE Serge       VEM/66
246 46'38'' VANZELLA Dimitri       SEM/86
247 46'40'' BILLESIMO Quentin       SEM/86
248 46'40'' SAKAEL Christophe       SEM/82
249 46'43'' JOLY Jean jacques       SEM/86
250 46'43'' BERGER Didier       VEM/61
251 46'46'' FLORENTIN Patrick       VEM/58
252 46'47'' JEANNE Gaultier       ESM/98
253 46'48'' GILLAIN Laurent       VEM/71
254 46'51'' DAVIGNON Fabrice       SEM/80
255 46'52'' GIRAUDEAU Didier       VEM/57
256 46'53'' MARIE Isabelle       VEF/70
257 46'54'' GOBILLOT Geoffroy S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/74
258 46'55'' GUERBER David S/l Groupe Athletic Commercien 055 G-E SEM/87
259 46'57'' GERARD Axel       SEM/93
260 46'58'' DE MAGALHAES Christophe       VEM/75
261 46'59'' GRAY Theo       JUM/01
262 46'59'' ROUSSINAUD Gerard S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V2M/65
263 47'03'' BOUCHAUD Vanessa Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E SEF/82
264 47'04'' BROCHET Maxime       SEM/96
265 47'06'' PARIS Guillaume       SEM/92
266 47'08'' RONDOT Jacky       VEM/69
267 47'09'' GRINA Dylan       ESM/98
268 47'09'' LEBEL Alois       CAM/03
269 47'13'' CORNUE Christelle       VEF/74
270 47'15'' PILLETTE Julie       SEF/89
271 47'15'' POLI Anthony       SEM/86
272 47'16'' FERY Bruno       VEM/71
273 47'17'' FLOYEK Jeremy       SEM/81
274 47'17'' BONNARRAUD Pascal       VEM/69
275 47'19'' MEDARD Thomas       JUM/01
276 47'19'' TINCHANT Christophe S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/70
277 47'26'' ZEMIHI Nora       VEF/66
278 47'29'' DRIX Camille       ESF/97
279 47'45'' RAGUIN Wilfried       VEM/72
280 47'51'' WERFELI Jean dominique       VEM/60
281 47'55'' CHEVALIER Lucas       SEM/93
282 47'56'' THIRIOT Alexis       VEM/79
283 47'57'' PAUTY Marie       SEF/94
284 48'07'' MARCHAL Alain Association Des Coureurs De Go 054 G-E V2M/63
285 48'11'' MULTIER Francois       VEM/63
286 48'13'' JACQUET Julie S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEF/85
287 48'20'' CLAUSS Emmanuel       VEM/77
288 48'21'' GOLAB Stephane       VEM/76
289 48'23'' WEGRZYN Franck       VEM/66
290 48'26'' JACOB Franck       VEM/71
291 48'30'' SCHNEIDER Fredy       VEM/59
292 48'30'' PERRIN Ludovic       VEM/79
293 48'31'' MORGE Theo       CAM/02
294 48'33'' ESPRIT Annick Ajpc     VEF/53
295 48'34'' VIOT Stephane       VEM/68
296 48'35'' ROMY Alex       SEM/82
297 48'40'' VANZELLA Gregory       SEM/87
298 48'43'' GRENIER Frederic       VEM/72
299 48'45'' CAMUS Bastien       SEM/89
300 48'49'' BOUCHAUD Sebastien       SEM/81
301 48'50'' DA SILVA DIAS Fernando       VEM/73
302 48'50'' JORE Emilie       CAF/02
303 48'50'' JACQUIN Philippe       VEM/60
304 48'52'' TROUSSET Jerome       VEM/68
305 48'53'' ALBORGHETTI Romain       SEM/80
306 48'53'' POULIN Jerome       SEM/80
307 49'01'' KOLKES Laeticia       SEF/81
308 49'04'' MERC Laurent Athle 52 * 052 G-E V2M/68
309 49'07'' FIAUX Jeremie       SEM/81
310 49'10'' HARNICHARD Romuald       SEM/80
311 49'13'' LANTERNAT Bruno       VEM/62
312 49'14'' COMMOVICK Yohan S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/76
313 49'16'' PIERSON Nicolas       JUM/01
314 49'19'' LESEUR Philippe       VEM/69
315 49'26'' BUCHHEIT Christophe       VEM/74
316 49'27'' ROCAMORA Angeline       SEF/90
317 49'32'' MERC Anne Athle 52 * 052 G-E V1F/73
318 49'39'' ALIPS Gauthier       JUM/01
319 49'43'' SARTORI Jean-christophe       VEM/79
320 49'45'' MICHEL Cedric       SEM/87
321 49'46'' FACHAUX Lenaic Athle 52 * 052 G-E SEF/91
322 49'47'' KLISING Benjamin       SEM/87
323 49'48'' GUYOT Pascal       VEM/62
324 49'51'' VAILLANT Heloise       SEF/83
325 49'55'' TSCHOFEN Jacques S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V3M/59
326 49'56'' GIRARDOT Jean baptiste       VEM/75
327 49'56'' PERARD Angelique       VEF/77
328 49'57'' FAIVRE Gabriel       VEM/65
329 49'58'' MARCILLET Jean luc       VEM/59
330 49'58'' YALCIN Deniz       CAM/03
331 49'59'' MARCHER Jean charles       SEM/88
332 49'59'' DREIT Jean yves       VEM/69
333 50'03'' HEINEN Serge       VEM/46
334 50'03'' SAINT-LOUIS Helene       VEF/77
335 50'09'' MAFFRE Luc       SEM/92
336 50'11'' GUILLAUME Arthur       ESM/99
337 50'12'' LEGOUX Clement       SEM/88
338 50'14'' PYPEC Franck       VEM/70
339 50'15'' SAUVAGE Franck       VEM/75
340 50'15'' NEAULT Elias       JUM/01
341 50'15'' MORRISON Thomas (Gbr)       SEM/89
342 50'16'' TRUILHE Michel       VEM/66
343 50'20'' LAFOND Julien       ESM/99
344 50'21'' BAAS Sebastien       VEM/70
345 50'24'' THOUVENOT Nicolas       SEM/83
346 50'26'' GERARD Cyril       VEM/73
347 50'28'' LAURENT Celine       VEF/79
348 50'34'' GIRALDI Delphine S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEF/83
349 50'34'' WERNY Julien       SEM/83
350 50'41'' ALLORENT Sebastien       VEM/70
351 50'43'' LEBRUN Frederic S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1M/77
352 50'44'' ALLIBERT Julien       VEM/76
353 50'46'' ALIPS Quentin       ESM/99
354 50'46'' GIMENEZ Alexandre       SEM/94
355 50'51'' GRISON Cedric Course A Pied Du Der 052 G-E SEM/80
356 51'02'' ZINAOUI Medhi       SEM/88
357 51'04'' PERERA Luc       VEM/60
358 51'06'' GERARD Sylvia       VEF/67
359 51'08'' KIMENAU Julie As Bologne 052 G-E SEF/84
360 51'08'' MAUDONNET Francois-xavier       SEM/81
361 51'09'' OUDIN Fabrice       VEM/65
362 51'11'' FORMET Eric       VEM/72
363 51'12'' NEAULT Olivier       VEM/70
364 51'12'' HACQUIN Paul S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E CAM/03
365 51'15'' MARTIN Aude       ESF/98
366 51'17'' LUKAWSKI Joel       VEM/65
367 51'18'' CONREUX Christopher       SEM/83
368 51'19'' DEMANGE Regis       VEM/56
369 51'20'' PORTE Didier       VEM/60
370 51'21'' BLANCHARD Eric       VEM/64
371 51'22'' CEDRIC Menissier       SEM/81
372 51'24'' DAHMANE Yacine       SEM/92
373 51'30'' VIEVILLE Vincent       SEM/80
374 51'32'' FRISE Nicolas       SEM/82
375 51'34'' VINCENT Baptiste       SEM/94
376 51'35'' ROBERT Barthelemy       SEM/86
377 51'37'' MERCIER Lucie       ESF/99
378 51'39'' PICHERY Hugues       VEM/68
379 51'41'' GUILLAUME Delphine S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1F/71
380 51'42'' RIZZATO Didier       VEM/64
381 51'43'' MALLINGER Thierry       VEM/72
382 51'44'' LOUCIF Salah Ffa 052 G-E V3M/55
383 51'45'' DRIAT Bruno       VEM/55
384 51'45'' Participant Invalide       M/
385 51'46'' VARNIER Delphine       VEF/77
386 51'47'' VARNIER Frederic       VEM/73
387 51'48'' DE VALERIOLA Julian       SEM/83
388 51'49'' RUFAI Yomi       SEM/93
389 51'52'' BRUSCHI Giovanni       VEM/66
390 51'55'' JEANSON Gerard       VEM/62
391 51'56'' MANSUY Nicolas       VEM/77
392 51'56'' GINIOT Herve       VEM/69
393 51'57'' DO VALE GUIMARAES Joana       SEF/92
394 51'57'' KLEIBER Laetitia       SEF/92
395 51'58'' DISSART Thierry       VEM/70
396 52'01'' SCHAUFF Manuela       SEF/87
397 52'02'' BEE Laetitia       VEF/72
398 52'04'' CHABROLLE Olivier       VEM/63
399 52'04'' BEAUGIER Frank       VEM/60
400 52'04'' BERTIN Damien       SEM/87
401 52'05'' MAIGRET Nicolas       VEM/73
402 52'10'' MOREL WEISSE Cristelle       VEF/78
403 52'11'' LEBEL Gaelle       VEF/75
404 52'11'' LOMBART David       VEM/79
405 52'15'' BLANCHARD Patricia Ecac 052 G-E V1F/71
406 52'17'' AUBRIOT Laurent S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V3M/57
407 52'19'' VAUDIN Pascal       VEM/64
408 52'22'' CHAUFFERT Laurent       VEM/67
409 52'27'' COLINET Gregory       SEM/84
410 52'28'' MONIER Michele Lacsm 052 G-E V2F/62
411 52'29'' BUCEK Christophe       VEM/66
412 52'35'' POULIN David       VEM/77
413 52'35'' GRIEUX Yoanne       VEM/74
414 52'37'' DYBAL Jean michel       VEM/50
415 52'42'' FRANCIS Emmanuel       SEM/91
416 52'42'' DUPONT Christian       VEM/65
417 52'49'' MASONI Beatrice Ecac 1397329     VEF/62
418 52'53'' GONCALVES Marie-jose Club Athletisme Vitryat 051 G-E V2F/64
419 52'53'' DRANE Anselme       VEM/76
420 52'54'' DAHMANE Samuel       SEM/88
421 52'57'' POTIER Jerome       SEM/88
422 53'05'' ZNAJ Benoit       ESM/97
423 53'10'' IACONO Christine S/l Entente Chaumont Ac 052 G-E V3F/59
424 53'11'' MARTIN Sebastien       VEM/68
425 53'11'' SEGHIR Akim       SEM/86
426 53'13'' ANDRES Stephane       VEM/73
427 53'13'' MARTIN David       VEM/79
428 53'16'' HENRY Stephane       VEM/76
429 53'17'' VIEILHOMME Jean       VEM/69
430 53'19'' MARDON Celia       JUM/00
431 53'19'' LAGARDE Sylvie       VEF/73
432 53'21'' MARGOT Jummy       VEM/79
433 53'22'' COLLIN Sylvain       VEM/70
434 53'30'' LECRUX Amandine       ESF/97
435 53'31'' LECRUX Thierry       VEM/67
436 53'41'' PRZYBYTA Jeremy       SEM/88
437 53'41'' MATHELIN Alexandra       VEF/76
438 53'43'' GONGORA Sophie       VEF/71
439 53'45'' BOURLON Julie       SEF/80
440 53'45'' BUREL Cyril       SEM/88
441 53'47'' MASELLI Pierre       VEM/60
442 53'48'' CHASSEL Philippe       VEM/67
443 53'52'' QUINET Loic       SEM/88
444 53'57'' BLOT Salome       SEF/96
445 53'58'' COLLIN Charles       SEM/90
446 53'59'' BOUCHAUD Nicolas       SEM/85
447 54'00'' COLAS Cyril       VEM/72
448 54'03'' DAOUZE Johan       SEM/92
449 54'04'' AGNUS Frederic       VEM/69
450 54'04'' TRIFFAULT Xavier       VEM/74
451 54'13'' CORNILLON Eric       VEM/68
452 54'14'' HERBELOT Maxime       VEM/71
453 54'14'' GELIN Jean-georges       VEM/68
454 54'15'' COLAS Virginie       VEF/79
455 54'17'' TUMPICH Bruno       VEM/67
456 54'17'' THOMAS Sebastien       VEM/79
457 54'19'' FONTAINE Cecile       SEF/91
458 54'19'' BATAMIO Yves-roland       SEM/93
459 54'22'' STEFFAN Patrick       VEM/57
460 54'22'' PETTELAT Nicolas       SEM/91
461 54'23'' LEPAGE Charlene S/l Groupe Athletic Commercien 055 G-E SEF/88
462 54'24'' DROMIGNY Anne-claire       VEF/68
463 54'25'' PERROT Amandine       SEF/84
464 54'32'' MORENO Martine Ajpc     VEF/56
465 54'34'' MARCISET Eric Eb Trail 52     VEM/74
466 54'37'' BERTRAND Adelaide       ESF/97
467 54'42'' BOURCELOT-PERRET Brigitte Ecac     VEF/61
468 54'42'' MASSON Olivier       VEM/68
469 54'42'' O'BRIER Alexandre       SEM/96
470 54'43'' FRANCIS Emmanuelle       SEM/91
471 54'43'' MAULANDRE Quentin       ESM/99
472 54'53'' MICHELOT GUYOT Audrey       SEF/89
473 54'53'' LEVY Claire       SEF/88
474 55'03'' MILLOT Sarah       VEF/79
475 55'05'' DESCHATRES Aurelien       SEM/81
476 55'11'' BRUSSE Julien       VEM/78
477 55'19'' GUAY Solene       SEF/87
478 55'20'' VAILLANT Ariane       SEF/81
479 55'20'' ARRIVET Fanny       SEF/93
480 55'24'' MASSON Emeline       SEF/93
481 55'25'' BAILLY Virginie       SEF/87
482 55'26'' HUMBLOT Carole Acshm Langres 052 G-E V2F/69
483 55'27'' GALAND Franck       VEM/69
484 55'30'' DRIVIERE Maurine       SEF/90
485 55'31'' BAILLY Severine       SEF/81
486 55'34'' LUKAWSKI Richard       VEM/79
487 55'34'' FOUCAULT Alexandre       SEM/84
488 55'38'' DURIGNEUX Elvis       VEM/78
489 55'41'' RAMPANT Julie       SEF/85
490 55'41'' VINCENT Veronique Course A Pied Du Der 052 G-E V2F/67
491 55'48'' ARNOULD Valerie S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1F/71
492 55'49'' VAUDIN Stephane       VEM/68
493 55'50'' MARCHER Elise       SEF/90
494 55'53'' RICHALET Sandrine       VEF/73
495 55'56'' PALOSCHI Roberto S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V4M/47
496 55'57'' TOUATI Charlotte S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1F/73
497 55'58'' PIERRET Marc Course A Pied Du Der 052 G-E V3M/52
498 56'00'' BRENE Carole S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEF/88
499 56'02'' PORTE Valentine       SEF/92
500 56'03'' HUTIN Richard       VEM/60
501 56'03'' MATHIEU Juliette       VEF/74
502 56'06'' CASOLA Guillaume       SEM/80
503 56'07'' LESOURD Serge Course A Pied Du Der 052 G-E V2M/62
504 56'14'' Participant Invalide       M/
505 56'18'' DORN Pascal Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V2M/60
506 56'21'' FEBVIN Mickael Sezanne Athle 051 G-E V1M/77
507 56'24'' LOURDEL Bruno       VEM/65
508 56'28'' NOGUEZ Marylene       VEF/67
509 56'28'' FERY Eden       VEF/76
510 56'30'' LAGER Marie-claire S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V2F/67
511 56'33'' DELHAYE Fabrice       SEM/85
512 56'37'' LAUNETTE Leonie       JUF/00
513 56'38'' DAUPHIN Fabienne       VEF/70
514 56'47'' SAKAEL Michel       VEM/51
515 56'53'' QUEDEC Kassandra       CAF/03
516 56'56'' LANCE Aurelie       VEF/68
517 56'59'' GERARD Severine       VEF/77
518 56'59'' SEGHIR Rachid       SEM/89
519 57'00'' MONOY Severine S/l Saulx Et Ornain Sports 051 G-E V1F/71
520 57'00'' DA SILVA DIAS Catherine       VEF/73
521 57'04'' GALIZZI Pascal       VEM/61
522 57'10'' MAILFERT Sarah       SEF/82
523 57'14'' LEBRUN Yvette       VEF/53
524 57'18'' RIEHL Lucas       SEM/87
525 57'20'' LEPOIX Patrick       SEM/87
526 57'21'' RAGON Aurelie       VEF/77
527 57'22'' COUSIN Sophie       VEF/68
528 57'23'' DESRUMAUX Mariette       SEF/82
529 57'24'' DESRUMAUX Nicolas       SEM/80
530 57'24'' ROBERT Blandine       VEF/79
531 57'30'' POINTAUX Martine       VEF/70
532 57'30'' DESMARET Romain       SEM/81
533 57'36'' CASOLA Baptiste       SEM/85
534 57'41'' COLAS Jerome       VEM/76
535 57'46'' CHALMET Virginie S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1F/75
536 57'49'' LEQUEUX Nicolas       SEM/83
537 57'51'' LEGRAND Sylvie       VEF/66
538 57'55'' MIROUEL Frank       VEM/64
539 57'56'' DUVAL Valentine       SEF/84
540 58'02'' COCHENER Patrick S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V2M/68
541 58'02'' LAVRUT Celine       SEF/86
542 58'04'' GREGOIRE Mickael       SEM/81
543 58'04'' GREGOIRE Aurelie       SEF/82
544 58'05'' MAHFICHE Delphine       SEF/83
545 58'08'' DAOUZE Yves       VEM/65
546 58'09'' D'ORCHYMONT Julia       SEF/91
547 58'10'' REMY Delphine       VEF/70
548 58'12'' PEIER Nathalie       VEF/66
549 58'15'' HERVE Remy       VEM/69
550 58'16'' ANCEMENT Francis       VEM/56
551 58'19'' COLLIN Lucienne       VEF/64
552 58'23'' DUBREUIL Magalie       VEF/79
553 58'24'' MAUREL Elise       SEF/91
554 58'26'' WAUQUAIRE Cecile       VEF/70
555 58'27'' WAUQUAIRE Philippe       VEM/66
556 58'27'' DUMAREY Yohann       SEM/86
557 58'31'' MENETRIER Corinne       VEF/67
558 58'31'' KAYSER Solene       SEF/82
559 58'34'' BUCHERT Alice       VEF/76
560 58'35'' MAILLY Norbert       VEM/69
561 58'38'' RICHL Celine       VEF/74
562 58'48'' GANTHIER Carole       VEF/75
563 58'49'' VOLKOV Vassili       SEM/85
564 58'50'' REMY NICOLAS Isabelle       VEF/75
565 58'59'' DUBOIS Rudy       VEM/70
566 59'00'' PIETRYNIACK Melanie       SEF/85
567 59'01'' MORGE Marie cecile       VEF/77
568 59'06'' KAYSER Stephane       VEM/70
569 59'13'' DUFOUR Sylvain       VEM/76
570 59'13'' MILLOT Cyril       VEM/71
571 59'15'' ESCUDIE Matthieu       VEM/71
572 59'16'' JAUZE Nicolas       SEM/85
573 59'21'' CATEURA Edgar       VEM/41
574 59'22'' STOLF Peggy       VEF/77
575 59'24'' PELLERIN Priscillia       SEF/84
576 59'24'' LEBLANC Patrick       VEM/63
577 59'25'' GRAFTIAUX Laurent       VEM/76
578 59'26'' RENARD Charles       SEM/85
579 59'31'' CESANO Antoni       SEM/92
580 59'38'' DURAND Romain       SEM/90
581 59'38'' LESAGE Orlane       SEF/96
582 59'38'' ESMARD Paul-emmanuel       SEM/96
583 59'55'' MINDERAA Inge (Ned)       VEF/67
584 1h00'00'' LANCE Didier       VEM/67
585 1h00'00'' VERBRUGGHE Isabelle       VEF/78
586 1h00'00'' DAHMANE Sofiane       SEM/86
587 1h00'01'' HINDERSCHIETT Sandra       SEF/80
588 1h00'05'' SCHWEIG Kevin       SEM/84
589 1h00'07'' SCHWEIG Emilie       SEF/87
590 1h00'10'' NOGUEZ Charly       VEM/60
591 1h00'13'' AUBRY Bertrand       VEM/49
592 1h00'27'' PEDERIVA Johan       VEM/79
593 1h00'31'' LAVEFVE Christophe       VEM/75
594 1h00'39'' VANSTEENKISTE Veronique       VEF/73
595 1h00'41'' MARCHANT Aurelie       SEF/84
596 1h00'41'' BLIN Anne-sophie S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEF/84
597 1h00'43'' MAILLY Alexis       JUM/01
598 1h00'56'' FONTENELLE Hermance       SEF/86
599 1h01'04'' KERMORGANT Armelle       VEF/73
600 1h01'06'' GRELLOT Emmanuelle S/l As Bologne 052 G-E SEF/81
601 1h01'07'' GRELLOT Joan S/l As Bologne 052 G-E V1M/79
602 1h01'11'' ROBIN Noemie       ESF/97
603 1h01'11'' MAUREL Pascal       VEM/64
604 1h01'11'' MAUREL Lorraine       SEF/86
605 1h01'12'' EULLIOT Baptiste       CAM/02
606 1h01'19'' GODFROY Remi       VEM/70
607 1h01'21'' PRUD'HOMME Jordan       ESM/98
608 1h01'30'' MARCHAL Lydie       VEF/66
609 1h01'44'' LIAUTE Jean-francois       VEM/58
610 1h01'51'' COLLIN Lou       JUF/01
611 1h01'55'' VAUDIN Thomas       VEM/79
612 1h02'02'' ROUX Laurent       VEM/65
613 1h02'06'' MAURY Jacqueline       VEF/46
614 1h02'20'' THIERRY Isabelle       VEF/76
615 1h02'31'' KASPER Patrick       VEM/59
616 1h02'37'' DARSONVAL Tony       SEM/84
617 1h02'44'' PRODRIGUEZ Lucie Cocaa     SEF/84
618 1h02'52'' BOCQUET Aurore       VEF/79
619 1h03'00'' SANTANGELO Magali       SEF/81
620 1h03'41'' BOUCHER Julien       SEM/82
621 1h03'43'' BONNEMAINS Eric       VEM/78
622 1h03'43'' AUDOUX Pascale S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V1F/72
623 1h04'06'' BOUCHERET GIUDICI Aurore       VEF/78
624 1h04'19'' PEYRONNEAU Marie       VEF/74
625 1h04'40'' PATRINGRE Mylene       SEF/85
626 1h04'44'' LEPOIX Thomas       SEM/80
627 1h05'19'' JUILLY Jennifer       SEF/83
628 1h05'19'' LOCATELLI Celine       VEF/69
629 1h05'23'' PETIT Aurore       SEF/82
630 1h05'30'' BOUDARD Delphine       SEF/80
631 1h05'47'' CASOLA Pietro Athle 52 * 052 G-E V3M/54
632 1h05'52'' GUILLEMIN Bernadette       VEF/58
633 1h05'56'' ROUX Maria       VEF/66
634 1h06'22'' CASOLA Kim       SEF/94
635 1h06'24'' SOURIAU Severine       VEF/78
636 1h06'33'' MOREL Nathalie       VEF/73
637 1h06'34'' WALLET Anne       VEF/73
638 1h06'37'' GODFROY Camille       CAF/02
639 1h07'11'' AUBERTIN Emmanuelle       SEF/82
640 1h07'12'' AUBERTIN Jean-baptiste       VEM/61
641 1h07'17'' FLORENTIN Bernadette       VEF/61
642 1h07'41'' GRAFTIAUX Annabelle       VEF/76
643 1h07'52'' AUBRY Anne       SEF/81
644 1h07'54'' ROUSSEL Brigitte       VEF/74
645 1h08'28'' GINAILHAC Blandine       VEF/73
646 1h08'42'' JACQ Alexandre       SEM/86
647 1h08'44'' CORDERO Jean luc       VEM/61
648 1h08'46'' GUILLAUME Lisa       SEF/92
649 1h08'46'' RECLOUX Alison       SEF/90
650 1h08'47'' ROLIN Alexis       VEM/69
651 1h08'49'' GUILLAUME Christophe S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E V2M/66
652 1h08'51'' GUILLAUME Xavier S/l Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/85
653 1h09'10'' STOERKEL Clara       JUF/01
654 1h09'11'' FLOREMONT Severine       VEF/78
655 1h09'13'' STOERKEL Stephane       VEM/71
656 1h09'59'' SANGUEDOLCE Vincent       VEM/75
657 1h10'00'' VASSEUR Laurent       VEM/77
658 1h10'19'' ABOU ANOMA Pierre louis       SEM/83
659 1h11'18'' ROBIN Alicia       SEF/85
660 1h12'05'' LESAGE Armand       VEM/69
661 1h12'14'' AMORIN POMMAREL Annabelle       VEF/77
662 1h12'15'' Participant Invalide       M/
663 1h12'33'' ROUDEN Renan (Mon)       SEM/96
664 1h13'22'' LEPOIX Laurine       SEF/89
665 1h13'56'' JEANSON Delphine       VEF/79
666 1h14'13'' BERTRAND Veronique       VEF/72
667 1h14'13'' SADIN Fabien       VEM/76
668 1h14'42'' THERIEN Aline       VEF/72
669 1h14'42'' BICHLER Sebastien       VEM/73
670 1h18'50'' FONTAINE Chrystelle       VEF/76