Saint medard en jalles - Saint medard en jalles dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 1750 finishers


1 29'06'' (29'06'') qi NAVARRO Nicolas (Fr) Aix Athle Provence* 013 PCA SEM/91
2 29'48'' (29'48'') ELHASSAN Oubaddi (Fr) Real Societad     SEM/91
3 30'10'' (30'10'') qi NDEMI Abel maina (Ke) Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA SEM/89
4 30'12'' (30'12'') qi BOUKEBAL Aziz (Fr) Ca Balma Athletisme 031 OCC SEM/95
5 30'14'' (30'14'') qi URRUTY Pierre (Fr) Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F SEM/86
6 30'14'' (30'14'') qi ABBASSI Khmaies (Tn) Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEM/92
7 30'17'' (30'17'') qi RENAUDIE Paul Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/90
8 30'20'' (30'20'') qi LHOMMELET Xavier (Fr) Entente Sevre 085 P-L SEM/88
9 30'20'' (30'20'') qi DETIENNE Theo (Fr) Haut Vallespir A 066 OCC ESM/99
10 30'22'' (30'22'') qi GUIMARD Freddy (Fr) Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC SEM/86
11 30'28'' (30'28'') qi LASTENNET Jeff Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/87
12 30'32'' (30'32'') qi ANGLADA Clement Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEM/94
13 30'42'' (30'42'') qi KADIRI Yahya (Mar) Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/95
14 30'44'' (30'44'') qi GRENETIER Benjamin Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A SEM/81
15 30'49'' (30'48'') qi DESCHAMPS Kevin Xiberotarrak 064 N-A SEM/88
16 31'02'' (31'02'') qi DURET Camille (Fr) Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 059 H-F SEM/86
17 31'06'' (31'06'') DUPONT Carl (Fr) Girondins Triathlon     SEM/94
18 31'19'' (31'18'') qi BILLAUD Jonathan (Fr) S/l Ca Luconnais 085 P-L SEM/90
19 31'22'' (31'22'') qi GIRMA Guillaume (Fr) Ca Balma Athletisme 031 OCC SEM/91
20 31'30'' (31'30'') qi OLIVIER Aurelien (Fr) Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEM/93
21 31'30'' (31'29'') qi MOREAU David Ca Perigueux 024 N-A SEM/80
22 31'32'' (31'32'') qi PETRIACQ Lionel Cognac Ac 016 N-A V1M/77
23 31'32'' (31'32'') qi PITICCO Adrian (Fr) Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEM/91
24 31'34'' (31'32'') qi TOURNABIEN Cedric Cognac Ac 016 N-A V1M/76
25 31'37'' (31'37'') qi SIDOU Lilian (Fr) S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 066 OCC JUM/00
26 31'41'' (31'41'') qi SBAA Abdel Coteaux De Garonne Lormont 033 N-A SEM/80
27 31'42'' (31'42'') qi GOBIN Sylvain (Fr) Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/83
28 31'43'' (31'43'') qi DELABY Anthony Sc Ares 033 N-A SEM/96
29 31'45'' (31'45'') qi REAU Thomas Dordogne Athle* 024 N-A JUM/00
30 31'47'' (31'47'') qi LATESTERE Adrien (Fr) Team Foulees Bordeaux / Merign 031 OCC SEM/85
31 31'48'' (31'48'') qi SILLIAU Manuel G2a 016 N-A SEM/96
32 31'55'' (31'55'') qi BERTHIAUD Gwenael (Fr) Chamalieres Athletisme 063 ARA SEM/85
33 31'58'' (31'58'') qi PELOUX Charlelie Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/89
34 32'14'' (32'14'') qi IRATZOQUY Paul (Fr) Esclops D Azun 065 OCC SEM/95
35 32'18'' (32'18'') qi THEARD Amaury Us Talence* 033 N-A ESM/97
36 32'25'' (32'25'') qi BAILLY Sidney Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/84
37 32'25'' (32'25'') qi SOURIGUES Kevin Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/91
38 32'26'' (32'25'') qi GUINANDIE Julien Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/95
39 32'27'' (32'27'') qi ROUSSET Guillaume Pays Basque Athletisme* 064 N-A SEM/85
40 32'27'' (32'27'') qi FOUBERT Emilien Vo2 Bessines 079 N-A SEM/91
41 32'30'' (32'30'') qi SOUNALET Thomas (Fr) S/l Stade Nantais Ac 044 P-L SEM/85
42 32'31'' (32'31'') qi BOURCIER Timothee Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESM/99
43 32'33'' (32'32'') CAMACHO Jerome (Fr) Esclops D Azun     SEM/92
44 32'34'' (32'33'') qi NEGASA Chaltu (Et) Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois 027 NOR SEF/92
45 32'36'' (32'36'') qi MAUDOUIN Matthieu S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A ESM/97
46 32'36'' (32'35'') qi ABBANE Achraf (Ita) S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A CAM/02
47 32'39'' (32'39'') qi DUROUX Julien Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEM/95
48 32'39'' (32'39'') qi PREAU Sebastien (Fr) Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L ESM/97
49 32'44'' (32'43'') qi ROSSELANGE-LOIR Florian Ca Brive 019 N-A SEM/93
50 32'45'' (32'45'') qi BIROLLEAU Alexandre As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/87
51 32'45'' (32'45'') qi PAILLARD Freddy (Fr) Athletic Retz Sud Lac 044 P-L SEM/84
52 32'47'' (32'47'') qi SIMOVIS Cedric S/l Anglet Olympique 064 N-A SEM/88
53 32'49'' (32'48'') qi VILLECHENAUD Antoine Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A SEM/95
54 32'52'' (32'52'') SICHEL Remy (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/94
55 32'55'' (32'55'') qi MONTERO Remi (Fr) Saint-cyr Guer Athletisme 056 BRE SEM/91
56 32'56'' (32'56'') qi SCHIFFER Maxence (Fr) Asa Maison-alfort 094 I-F SEM/96
57 33'01'' (32'59'') qi UGUEN Corentin Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/95
58 33'01'' (32'59'') qi VALADES Julien Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/92
59 33'03'' (33'01'') qi BATS Franky Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/86
60 33'09'' (33'09'') qi CHAUSSEBOURG Florian Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEM/91
61 33'09'' (33'07'') qi BORDES Nathanael (Fr) Ca St Girons 009 OCC V1M/76
62 33'15'' (33'14'') qi COSSON Arthur (Fr) Lb Chateauroux 036 CEN JUM/00
63 33'16'' (33'14'') qi TONY Matthieu Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/90
64 33'18'' (33'16'') qi IRIGOY Julien Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A SEM/86
65 33'18'' (33'18'') qi WOLDU Mekdes (Er) Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F SEF/92
66 33'19'' (33'19'') qi DORGANS Mathieu (Fr) Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme 065 OCC SEM/89
67 33'20'' (33'20'') qi CILICI Fabrice (Fr) Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEM/85
68 33'20'' (33'20'') qi LOURADOUR Harry Limoges Athle* 087 N-A CAM/02
69 33'21'' (33'20'') qi AURIACOMBE Nicolas Athletique Club Reolais 033 N-A SEM/86
70 33'24'' (33'24'') qi FAUSTINO Fernando (Por) Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/80
71 33'24'' (33'24'') qi LEMOINE Matthieu (Fr) S/l Us Populaire Commentry Ath 003 ARA SEM/92
72 33'28'' (33'27'') qi GENTY Jeremie (Fr) Entente Sevre 085 P-L SEM/86
73 33'31'' (33'30'') qi DURGET Sheckley (Fr) Athle Pays De Vannes 056 BRE SEM/93
74 33'32'' (33'31'') qi POIRIER Alexis (Fr) Nord Vendee Athletisme 085 P-L SEM/89
75 33'35'' (33'34'') qi CASENAVE Wilfried Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/91
76 33'37'' (33'35'') qi RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI Oihan Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A ESM/99
77 33'39'' (33'39'') DUCROT Remy (Fr)       SEM/82
78 33'51'' (33'51'') qi ABADIE Paul (Fr) Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/96
79 33'55'' (33'55'') qi SADLER Pierre Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/84
80 33'57'' (33'57'') qi ROUZAUD Benoit (Fr) Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/86
81 33'59'' (33'59'') qi BECKER Nicolas (Fr) Benoit Z Team 013 PCA SEM/80
82 34'00'' (34'00'') qi ISSARAMBE REFANE Olivier Us Talence* 033 N-A ESM/99
83 34'02'' (34'02'') qi GESLOT Antoine Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/94
84 34'05'' (34'04'') qi DELCAYROU Ugo Acj Nerac 047 N-A JUM/00
85 34'06'' (34'06'') qi ANDRIEU Martial Acj Nerac 047 N-A SEM/89
86 34'08'' (34'08'') qi BENSAHLA Abdellatif Unikalo 033 N-A SEM/84
87 34'09'' (34'09'') qi DAGINCOURT Axel Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/91
88 34'09'' (34'08'') qi LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/85
89 34'09'' (34'09'') LASSERE Ludovic (Fr)       SEM/91
90 34'12'' (34'11'') qi SANCHEZ David S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEM/83
91 34'14'' (34'13'') BOUZAKRI Kamal (Fr)       SEM/82
92 34'14'' (34'14'') qi RENOU Fabien (Fr) Athletic Retz Sud Lac 044 P-L ESM/97
93 34'14'' (34'14'') qi MAUREL Quentin Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/93
94 34'22'' (34'21'') MAHE Yvan (Fr) Cima     SEM/86
95 34'22'' (34'22'') LAUGA Louis Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/93
96 34'23'' (34'22'') KHADRI Nicolas (Fr) Tresses Running     SEM/93
97 34'23'' (34'23'') BARCHOUCHI Mehdi Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/80
98 34'24'' (34'23'') qi TALON Quentin S/l Ussel Ac 019 N-A ESM/99
99 34'24'' (34'22'') qi AUGUSTO Theo Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A JUM/01
100 34'24'' (34'24'') qi DUPERRAY Yannis Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESM/98
101 34'25'' (34'22'') GENAND Arnaud (Fr)       V1M/79
102 34'27'' (34'27'') CROUZET Anthony (Fr)       SEM/89
103 34'32'' (34'30'') qi JOURDAIN Mickael Athletisme Sud 17* 017 N-A V1M/78
104 34'34'' (34'33'') qi MEKONNEN Adanech mesfen (Et) Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois     ESF/97
105 34'36'' (34'35'') VANDAL Mathieu Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/95
106 34'40'' (34'39'') qi BREDIN Hugo (Fr) Athletic Retz Sud Lac 044 P-L JUM/00
107 34'41'' (34'40'') qi DAZARD Alexandre Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESM/98
108 34'44'' (34'43'') LAVERGNE Corentin (Fr) Nma 044 P-L SEM/93
109 34'46'' (34'46'') CHAGNAS Nicolas (Fr) S/l Herbauges Athle 44 044 P-L SEM/92
110 34'49'' (34'49'') DJABIRI Nassime Carbon Blanc 033 N-A SEM/89
111 34'50'' (34'50'') GUILBAUD Pascal Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/81
112 34'51'' (34'50'') VERGER Nicolas Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/81
113 34'52'' (34'51'') PINTO Matthieu Sc Ares 033 N-A SEM/90
114 34'53'' (34'53'') AHRAD Nassim Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/96
115 34'55'' (34'53'') qi TRUCHI Alexis Elan Sportif De Trelissac 024 N-A ESM/97
116 34'56'' (34'56'') DUCOURNAU Damien Us Dax 040 N-A SEM/87
117 34'58'' (34'57'') LAPEZE Doris (Fr) Moissac Athle 082 OCC SEM/85
118 35'01'' (35'00'') MOULIN Baptiste Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/93
119 35'04'' (35'02'') DELAGE Remi S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A CAM/02
120 35'04'' (35'03'') MALABIRADE Alexandre Avenir Aturin 040 N-A SEM/87
121 35'06'' (35'05'') VANDAL Arnaud Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/88
122 35'08'' (35'06'') EVENAT Pierre (Fr)       SEM/83
123 35'10'' (35'09'') GAUYAT Nicolas Pessac Ac 033 N-A SEM/91
124 35'11'' (35'10'') TEXIER Xavier Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 N-A SEM/80
125 35'15'' (35'10'') BETEMS Arnaud (Fr)       SEM/95
126 35'15'' (35'14'') PAGE Pierrick (Fr)       SEM/90
127 35'16'' (35'14'') REISDORFFER Antoine (Fr) Us Colomiers 031 OCC ESM/97
128 35'16'' (35'16'') qi FROUIN Nancy Sc Ares 033 N-A SEF/84
129 35'17'' (35'17'') ALLARY Jeremy (Fr)       V1M/79
130 35'20'' (35'19'') DRIOUACHE Zouhir Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 N-A SEM/96
131 35'20'' (35'19'') qi LAMY Lionel Mairie De Bordeaux 033 N-A V1M/74
132 35'20'' (35'19'') qi PICARD Clarysse (Fr) Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L ESF/97
133 35'21'' (35'20'') LIBRETTI Teo (Fr)       ESM/99
134 35'21'' (35'20'') TEREYGEOL Simon (Fr) Stade Francais     ESM/97
135 35'22'' (35'21'') RENAUDIE Jean-baptiste Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/85
136 35'22'' (35'21'') GOGIBUS Valentin (Fr) Stade Francais Triathlon     SEM/90
137 35'23'' (35'22'') qi BLANCHET Jerome Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V1M/78
138 35'25'' (35'23'') qi MASSON Frederic As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/77
139 35'26'' (35'23'') qi MEHATS Daniel Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A V1M/75
140 35'27'' (35'25'') BALAHACHI Ahamadi Ua Coteaux De Garonne 033 N-A SEM/81
141 35'28'' (35'26'') VALADE Thomas Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 N-A SEM/90
142 35'29'' (35'25'') VASLIN Dimitri Cognac Ac 016 N-A SEM/86
143 35'31'' (35'28'') RICHEZ Ludovic Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/90
144 35'35'' (35'33'') BRUNET Timothee Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEM/89
145 35'35'' (35'31'') GOMEZ Valentin Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/93
146 35'37'' (35'34'') qi CASTERMANE David (Bel) Avenir Aire Sur Adour 040 N-A V1M/76
147 35'39'' (35'38'') NEVOUX Aymeric (Fr) Urkirolak Triathlon     SEM/94
148 35'40'' (35'39'') qi ETIENNE Marine Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/85
149 35'42'' (35'41'') ROCHEREAU Dorian (Fr) Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESM/97
150 35'43'' (35'42'') DELSOL Alain (Fr)       V1M/70
151 35'48'' (35'45'') PIOLET Laurent (Fr) Sam Merignac Triathlon     SEM/88
152 35'48'' (35'46'') CROSSON Gaultier (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/89
153 35'50'' (35'47'') CASTAGNET Mathieu Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/95
154 35'50'' (35'47'') qi MULOT Moussa Cognac Ac 016 N-A V1M/77
155 35'53'' (35'50'') GONTIER Laurent (Fr)       SEM/80
156 35'55'' (35'54'') GALHA William Fc Oloron * 064 N-A SEM/92
157 35'56'' (35'53'') qi BOUIN Adrien Us Bazas 033 N-A JUM/01
158 35'56'' (35'53'') VERDURE Maxime (Fr)       SEM/91
159 35'56'' (35'53'') qi IRIARTE Francois Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A V1M/73
160 36'00'' (35'55'') LECHANTOUX Axel (Fr) S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre 044 P-L SEM/92
161 36'01'' (35'56'') qi BOUHIER Laurent Est Charente Athletique* 016 N-A V2M/65
162 36'04'' (36'02'') GARESTE Herve Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/83
163 36'09'' (36'05'') LOUIN Pierre guy (Fr)       SEM/93
164 36'14'' (36'09'') qi DEBAILLY Sebastien Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1M/74
165 36'14'' (36'09'') RIVIERE Adrien (Fr)       SEM/81
166 36'16'' (36'16'') PICHON Damien Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/86
167 36'16'' (36'15'') RENAUD Sebastien (Fr) Ca Villenave D Ornon Triathlon     V1M/72
168 36'16'' (36'15'') qi GARREAU Olivier Us Cenon-rive-droite 033 N-A V1M/77
169 36'16'' (36'14'') MILLET Nicolas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/92
170 36'17'' (36'16'') qi LE NAIR Ronan Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2M/69
171 36'19'' (36'18'') qi FAURE Michael Es Blanquefort 033 N-A V1M/74
172 36'30'' (36'30'') qi CAUMONT David As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/72
173 36'31'' (36'28'') qi MOTUT Guillaume As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/79
174 36'32'' (36'23'') HEURTEL Francois Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/85
175 36'33'' (36'27'') qi TOMAS Olivier (Fr) Ca St Girons 009 OCC V1M/74
176 36'35'' (36'30'') MASSRI Bechir (Fr) S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre 044 P-L SEM/96
177 36'36'' (36'31'') CHEMISKY Yves (Fr) Us Talence*     SEM/81
178 36'38'' (36'33'') BONNAUD VIOLLEAU Agate (Fr) S/l Abv Les Herbiers     SEF/90
179 36'38'' (36'37'') TOURENNE Kevin (Fr)       SEM/88
180 36'45'' (36'44'') BILLE Martin Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/83
181 36'46'' (36'45'') BOURGET Yoann (Fr) Entreprise As Lectra     SEM/81
182 36'47'' (36'47'') qi BOS Patrick Sc Ares 033 N-A V2M/64
183 36'47'' (36'47'') qi PIOT Laurent G2a 016 N-A V1M/74
184 36'48'' (36'44'') MARKIC Maxence (Fr)       SEM/91
185 36'48'' (36'46'') qi PROTEAU Christophe (Fr) S/l Abv Section Locale Montaig 085 P-L V1M/77
186 36'49'' (36'47'') AUBRETON Mathieu Acj Nerac 047 N-A SEM/84
187 36'50'' (36'45'') SEVIN Julien Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/90
188 36'51'' (36'50'') LONG Flavien Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESM/98
189 36'52'' (36'39'') qi FIOLEAU Maxime Us Et Culturelle Saucataise 033 N-A JUM/01
190 36'53'' (36'51'') qi CHANET Sylvain Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1M/77
191 36'55'' (36'54'') RICHARD Gautier Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/80
192 36'56'' (36'55'') qi ROUSSEL Vincent As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/75
193 37'00'' (36'59'') qi BOTELLA Thomas Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A JUM/01
194 37'00'' (36'56'') TRAORE Monzon Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/81
195 37'01'' (36'58'') FERNANDES Sebastien (Fr) As Lectra     SEM/83
196 37'01'' (36'56'') AGUER Patrice (Fr)       SEM/91
197 37'02'' (37'01'') CASSEN Lionel (Fr) Courir Dans Chatellerault     V1M/75
198 37'03'' (37'02'') qi PADUCH Julia Dordogne Athle* 024 N-A ESF/97
199 37'06'' (37'00'') BARRIERE Matthieu (Fr) Assa     V1M/79
200 37'07'' (37'06'') qi DIRIBARNE Jean-christophe Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A V2M/69
201 37'08'' (37'05'') REBY Frederic Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A V1M/75
202 37'10'' (37'06'') DUPERRAY Valerian Limoges Athle* 087 N-A JUM/01
203 37'13'' (37'10'') COLLO Guillaume G2a 016 N-A SEM/85
204 37'16'' (37'12'') COUSIN Manuel Club Athletisme Hagetmau 040 N-A SEM/80
205 37'18'' (37'15'') NALET Patrice (Fr) Team Estu-r     V1M/78
206 37'22'' (37'17'') FERNANDES Carlos As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/74
207 37'24'' (37'21'') GOUBARD Sebastien Us Dax 040 N-A V1M/76
208 37'25'' (37'19'') GAUTHIER Florentin (Fr)       SEM/87
209 37'25'' (37'20'') GARRIGUES Fabien (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/89
210 37'27'' (37'22'') MERCERON Jonathan Mairie De Bordeaux 033 N-A SEM/84
211 37'28'' (37'19'') LEINER Maximilien Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/82
212 37'29'' (37'26'') PAIN Guillaume Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/82
213 37'30'' (37'25'') LARZABAL Pierre (Fr)       ESM/98
214 37'33'' (37'25'') THOMAS Audric (Fr) Urkirolak Triathlon     SEM/91
215 37'33'' (37'27'') TILLON Mickael Albs 033 N-A V1M/77
216 37'34'' (37'32'') qi VIGNOT Laura Fc Oloron * 064 N-A SEF/91
217 37'34'' (37'33'') BALZEN Elie (Fr)       V2M/66
218 37'34'' (37'32'') CATTEROU Nicolas Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESM/97
219 37'36'' (37'35'') MARIA Fabrice (Fr)       V1M/73
220 37'37'' (37'36'') DESMOULIN Florian Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/84
221 37'41'' (37'37'') GERARD Yann S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A SEM/87
222 37'42'' (37'36'') DUFFILLO Bastien (Fr)       SEM/81
223 37'44'' (37'38'') FOUCHER Julien (Fr) Union Bordeaux Metropole     SEM/85
224 37'45'' (37'40'') SCORTATORE Antoine Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/95
225 37'46'' (37'41'') LIDOINE Maxime Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/93
226 37'48'' (37'46'') LE FLECH Ghislain (Fr) Ucr Saint Justin     V1M/77
227 37'48'' (37'48'') TERRIERE Mathias Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 N-A SEM/86
228 37'50'' (37'41'') FAURIE Francois S/l A.l.t.e.a. 033 N-A SEM/85
229 37'50'' (37'50'') qi PICHON Maeva Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/93
230 37'50'' (37'50'') qi LABARSOUQUE Yves Canejan Athletisme 033 N-A V2M/65
231 37'51'' (37'49'') CHAGHIL Mohamed (Fr)       V1M/71
232 37'55'' (37'54'') CHARRIER Benoit As Libourne* 033 N-A SEM/85
233 37'56'' (37'56'') qi ROCHE Manon S/l Perigord Noir A 024 N-A JUF/00
234 37'57'' (37'56'') VISSA Benjamin (Fr) Esclops D Azun 065 OCC JUM/01
235 37'58'' (37'57'') qi CHASLIN Florine Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/89
236 38'05'' (38'02'') LECOSTEY Anthony Braud Ac 033 N-A V1M/77
237 38'06'' (37'48'') LINARD Maxime Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/88
238 38'06'' (38'06'') BIHEL Thomas (Fr)       SEM/90
239 38'08'' (38'07'') LANDRON Roland Ca Beglais 033 N-A V1M/78
240 38'10'' (38'08'') BURIN Olivier Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/82
241 38'12'' (38'10'') BREMOND Johann (Fr)       SEM/82
242 38'13'' (38'11'') ROUBEYRIE Guillaume Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEM/93
243 38'14'' (38'13'') CRESPIN Julien (Fr)       V1M/78
244 38'16'' (38'10'') SARTHOU Pierre As. Municipale De Pau 064 N-A SEM/86
245 38'16'' (38'16'') CHENET Jordan (Fr)       SEM/90
246 38'16'' (38'14'') qi AUBRION Frederic Sc Ares 033 N-A V2M/68
247 38'17'' (38'14'') KUENTZ Marc (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/72
248 38'18'' (38'16'') CABLAT Olivier Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/88
249 38'18'' (38'11'') TREHET Yoan S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEM/81
250 38'21'' (38'19'') CAPDEPONT Stephane (Fr) Uacg     V2M/66
251 38'22'' (38'19'') qi ABDOULAYE-KIRBO Balkissa (NIG) Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/93
252 38'22'' (37'55'') BABEAU Corentin S/l Anglet Olympique 064 N-A ESM/98
253 38'27'' (38'20'') DRUET Vincent (Fr) Girondins Triathlon     V1M/75
254 38'30'' (38'22'') ALVES Philippe S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/71
255 38'31'' (38'29'') DELAS Mathieu Ca Portets 033 N-A SEM/84
256 38'33'' (38'31'') PREAUX Patrice (Fr)       V1M/77
257 38'33'' (38'31'') BOUDJEMAA Oihid (Fr) Arkema     V2M/68
258 38'33'' (38'21'') DUGIED Gregoire (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/85
259 38'34'' (38'32'') PUJOL Romain (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/91
260 38'34'' (38'17'') SARDET Guy (Fr)       V3M/56
261 38'35'' (38'28'') FABRE Laurent Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/91
262 38'36'' (38'29'') DARDAUD Alexandre Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/81
263 38'36'' (38'30'') VAN DER ERVE Onno (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/91
264 38'36'' (38'24'') qi LARD Frederic Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/69
265 38'36'' (38'30'') qi GRANDGIRARD Emma Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEF/95
266 38'36'' (38'30'') qi DEROUAULT Jacky Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V2M/67
267 38'36'' (38'34'') BORNAZEAU Stephane Mairie De Bordeaux 033 N-A V1M/71
268 38'36'' (38'28'') MARTIN Henri As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/80
269 38'36'' (38'30'') LABARREDE Thomas (Fr)       SEM/92
270 38'37'' (38'33'') PETIT Enzo S/l Union Saint Bruno 033 N-A CAM/02
271 38'38'' (38'26'') ROUBERTY Charles Racing Club Nantais * 044 P-L SEM/94
272 38'39'' (38'24'') VIGNERON Florent (Fr)       SEM/81
273 38'41'' (38'25'') qi MURAT Laurent S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A V2M/69
274 38'41'' (38'25'') BREARD Maxime (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/93
275 38'42'' (38'38'') DAUJAT Hugo (Fr)       SEM/95
276 38'43'' (38'30'') MARCHAND Bastien Us Talence* 033 N-A ESM/99
277 38'45'' (38'43'') ROLLAND Arnaud (Fr) Team Charentes Triathlon     SEM/92
278 38'48'' (38'42'') CADIOU Alain Rochefort Athletisme Club 017 N-A SEM/80
279 38'50'' (38'38'') GARCIA Jeremie (Fr)       SEM/86
280 38'51'' (38'39'') qi BIATEAU Philippe Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V2M/61
281 38'51'' (38'39'') DUCLOS Laurent Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V1M/70
282 38'52'' (38'40'') CHEVALIER Emmanuel Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/76
283 38'52'' (38'49'') BERTHAUD Kevin Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/94
284 38'53'' (38'41'') RICCI Nicolas Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/86
285 38'54'' (38'42'') MOINE Fabrice (Fr)       SEM/82
286 38'56'' (38'47'') ROUCH Jerome S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/73
287 38'57'' (38'45'') qi LERAT Julie Nma 044 P-L SEF/91
288 38'57'' (38'50'') VALEZE Bruno (Fr) As Lectra     SEM/82
289 38'58'' (38'46'') MERTES Romain (Fr) Reims Triathlon     SEM/84
290 38'59'' (38'44'') CHIOTTI Cyril (Fr)       V1M/77
291 39'02'' (38'46'') HIDREAU Gabin (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     SEM/87
292 39'02'' (38'46'') qi CHAMPBENOIT Patrick Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2M/67
293 39'02'' (38'59'') ABIVEN Erwann (Fr) Foulees Merignac     SEM/91
294 39'03'' (38'56'') PRIOLEAU Florian (Fr) Cyclo Club Val De L Eyre Salle     SEM/87
295 39'04'' (38'48'') LACAZE Maxime Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A JUM/01
296 39'04'' (38'49'') DUME Stevy (Fr)       SEM/88
297 39'04'' (38'49'') CHARRON Julien As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/81
298 39'05'' (38'49'') LOCHON Henri Eca Smarves Vernon 086 N-A SEM/88
299 39'05'' (38'37'') DUJARDIN Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/89
300 39'06'' (39'00'') FAURE Arnaud (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     V1M/74
301 39'07'' (39'06'') qi SERNOT Jean-marie Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A V2M/66
302 39'08'' (38'55'') CAMPOURCY Stephan (Fr)       V1M/78
303 39'09'' (39'05'') MONTEL Pierre-antoine Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/86
304 39'10'' (39'06'') qi DURAND Laurent Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V2M/67
305 39'11'' (38'58'') MAGNIN Clement Bruges Respire... 033 N-A SEM/94
306 39'12'' (39'09'') qi JACQUET Marie-noelle Entente Poitiers Athle 86 086 N-A V1F/75
307 39'13'' (39'00'') qi DAGUINOS Juliette Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/96
308 39'14'' (39'06'') NARCES Sebastien Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V2M/69
309 39'16'' (39'02'') SAUTREAU Jeremy Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F SEM/81
310 39'17'' (39'14'') PESCHIER Benoit Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/80
311 39'17'' (39'11'') POLI Jean-claude Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V2M/69
312 39'18'' (39'04'') BOTTEIN Thomas (Fr)       SEM/91
313 39'19'' (39'06'') LUNG Pierre (Fr) Pessac Aventure Triathlon     SEM/94
314 39'19'' (39'06'') CAZENAVES Teo (Fr)       SEM/94
315 39'20'' (39'07'') CARIOU Antoine (Fr)       ESM/98
316 39'20'' (39'07'') BOUINEAU Flavien (Fr) Cab Triathlon     V1M/78
317 39'22'' (39'13'') GALISSON Frederic As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/81
318 39'24'' (39'10'') DELHOMELLE Rodolphe       V2M/69
319 39'24'' (39'15'') MATHIEU Xavier       SEM/85
320 39'25'' (39'25'') qi DUPONT Julien Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2M/69
321 39'25'' (39'12'') qi CUISINIER Amelie Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESF/99
322 39'25'' (39'12'') RAOULT Marc Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEM/80
323 39'26'' (39'13'') BIGEAU David (Fr)       V1M/75
324 39'27'' (39'21'') LANNES Frederic S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEM/80
325 39'27'' (39'20'') DANG Guillaume (Fr)       V1M/76
326 39'27'' (39'06'') BRULE Romain Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/88
327 39'27'' (39'24'') HANE Serigne (Fr)       V1M/79
328 39'30'' (39'17'') MARQUE Alexandre (Fr) Serma     SEM/93
329 39'31'' (39'18'') GARRIGOS Alexandre Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEM/80
330 39'32'' (39'25'') DUMAIN Yanic Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/74
331 39'32'' (39'31'') STIRNEMANN Thierry Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1M/70
332 39'32'' (39'26'') GWANGO Pierre (Fr)       V1M/78
333 39'33'' (39'28'') GAUTIER Nicolas (Fr) Cnssc     SEM/89
334 39'34'' (39'22'') HERBE Denis (Fr)       V2M/67
335 39'34'' (39'34'') SENTUCQ Quentin (Fr) Team Pif Capdenac     SEM/96
336 39'35'' (39'34'') qi LACROIX Clara As Libourne* 033 N-A SEF/96
337 39'35'' (39'34'') FERRARI Nicolas Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/94
338 39'37'' (39'30'') LAVAL Thierry (Fr) Montardon D Achille     V1M/72
339 39'37'' (39'30'') qi MANO Olivier Dordogne Athle* 024 N-A V2M/66
340 39'37'' (39'18'') DREYDEMY Olivier Ca Begles Riathlon     V1M/70
341 39'37'' (39'18'') qi LESOUEF Anna S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A JUF/01
342 39'38'' (39'19'') LEFEVRE Sebastien Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/75
343 39'39'' (39'20'') qi DENECHAU Marie-line Dordogne Athle* 024 N-A V1F/70
344 39'40'' (39'22'') qi LAFOND Laurent Ca Beglais 033 N-A V2M/68
345 39'42'' (39'39'') qi BAUDET Loetitia Cognac Ac 016 N-A SEF/82
346 39'42'' (39'34'') CLAVERIE Matthieu S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1M/79
347 39'45'' (39'42'') qi MONOT Camille Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/90
348 39'46'' (39'43'') POCQUET Florian Pessac Ac 033 N-A SEM/86
349 39'47'' (39'45'') qi KOWAL Celine S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A SEF/81
350 39'47'' (39'43'') DALES Matthieu Braud Ac 033 N-A V1M/76
351 39'48'' (39'33'') DE ALMEIDA William (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/87
352 39'49'' (39'46'') SAIFI Michael S/l Union Saint Bruno 033 N-A V1M/77
353 39'51'' (39'49'') DUGERT Eric Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/77
354 39'52'' (39'20'') MIMIAGUE Stephane Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A SEM/95
355 39'54'' (39'51'') BARDY Damien (Fr)       V1M/79
356 39'54'' (39'52'') SOUIFA Mohamed (Fr)       V1M/75
357 39'55'' (39'50'') BOCQUEHO Marc Nantes Ec 044 P-L SEM/93
358 39'56'' (39'53'') COSSEC Philippe Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/87
359 39'56'' (39'54'') qi ORJEBIN Segolene Athletic Retz Sud Lac 044 P-L SEF/92
360 39'57'' (39'53'') qi PLOUCHARD Pascal Pessac Ac 033 N-A V2M/66
361 39'59'' (39'52'') qi LACORRE Jean-pierre Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V3M/52
362 40'00'' (39'56'') qi RAVIART Sandro Braud Ac 033 N-A V2M/69
363 40'01'' (39'53'') GRAULET Bruno S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V2M/66
364 40'02'' (39'32'') SANSON Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/81
365 40'03'' (40'00'') BEY Michael (Fr)       SEM/88
366 40'03'' (39'48'') DANDREY Florian Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A JUM/00
367 40'03'' (39'51'') SAINT PE Baptiste (Fr) Aaa Du Lyonnais/ Air3     SEM/92
368 40'03'' (40'00'') MALLET Thibaut Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/81
369 40'03'' (39'56'') SAPET Bruno (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/88
370 40'06'' (39'53'') DESRIPPES Eloi (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     SEM/86
371 40'06'' (39'53'') GUENOT Franck (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/73
372 40'07'' (40'06'') HAMADI Fatah Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/82
373 40'07'' (39'55'') qi DANGLADE Aurelie Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/85
374 40'07'' (39'56'') BOUSCARRAT Fabien S/l Es Bruges 033 N-A SEM/83
375 40'07'' (40'00'') SZURLEJ Fabian Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/82
376 40'08'' (40'04'') SCHOTT Matthias (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/87
377 40'08'' (39'58'') PICOCCHE Matthieu (Fr)       ESM/98
378 40'08'' (39'43'') SEVERIN Nicolas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/91
379 40'09'' (39'44'') LOUBERE Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/89
380 40'09'' (40'03'') STASKEWITSCH Nicolas S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A V1M/75
381 40'10'' (39'59'') HOURCLATS Julien Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/82
382 40'10'' (40'01'') PALANQUE Olivier (Fr)       V1M/70
383 40'14'' (40'05'') GONOT David Bruges Respire... 033 N-A SEM/85
384 40'16'' (40'07'') SARAZIN Gabriel (Fr)       SEM/93
385 40'16'' (40'02'') GUIMARD Yves As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/79
386 40'18'' (40'10'') FOREL Richard Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 N-A SEM/90
387 40'18'' (40'10'') PLASSOT Hugo (Fr)       SEM/89
388 40'18'' (40'15'') qi LHOMMELET Cecile Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/88
389 40'19'' (40'11'') MENU Franck (Fr) Pessac Triathlon     SEM/88
390 40'21'' (40'15'') SCHIFFANO Anthony Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/90
391 40'21'' (40'13'') BOURDIEU Maxime (Fr)       SEM/92
392 40'21'' (40'06'') SAN MARTIN Gregory As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/76
393 40'21'' (40'07'') SIERRA Laurent (Fr)       V1M/72
394 40'24'' (40'09'') CELIBERT Pierrick (Fr)       V1M/71
395 40'24'' (40'19'') DUPERRAY Xavier Limoges Athle* 087 N-A V2M/66
396 40'24'' (40'19'') qi CHARTREL Myriam Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEF/81
397 40'27'' (40'22'') ROSSIGNOL Thomas (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEM/92
398 40'27'' (40'25'') SIMON Eric Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/72
399 40'28'' (40'23'') DELAS Maxime (Fr) Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon     SEM/91
400 40'31'' (40'23'') PIATKOWSKI Marc (Fr)       V1M/78
401 40'31'' (40'22'') DELAGE Ludovic Astla Teste Triathlon 033 N-A V1M/75
402 40'31'' (40'23'') THIEBLOT Isabelle       SEF/84
403 40'31'' (40'21'') LAGUEYRIE Xavier (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1M/73
404 40'32'' (40'22'') LE MAREC Pierre louis (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/80
405 40'33'' (40'23'') HALLO Ludovic Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V2M/66
406 40'33'' (40'29'') TAUZIER Florian (Fr)       SEM/90
407 40'33'' (40'14'') BELLET Xavier Braud Ac 033 N-A SEM/89
408 40'33'' (40'23'') SANCHEZ Alexandre (Fr)       SEM/83
409 40'34'' (39'58'') KLOPFENSTEIN Charly As St Medard 033 N-A CAM/02
410 40'35'' (40'25'') AUVRAY Stephane (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/68
411 40'36'' (40'31'') LAMORT Jean-philippe (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V1M/71
412 40'37'' (40'27'') PAMPHILE Max Us Talence* 033 N-A V1M/72
413 40'37'' (40'31'') GUILLOT Marc Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2M/64
414 40'37'' (40'21'') MERCIER Jerome (Fr) Entreprise Fauche     SEM/82
415 40'37'' (40'27'') LAGARRIGUE Sylvain (Fr)       SEM/93
416 40'39'' (40'18'') VALES Jerome Bruges Respire... 033 N-A SEM/80
417 40'40'' (40'04'') BARLET Cedric Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/84
418 40'41'' (40'34'') VERSABEAU Emmanuel (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     V1M/70
419 40'42'' (40'34'') ESNAY Stephane (Fr) Le Club Triathlon     V2M/64
420 40'43'' (40'34'') CLAVERIE Adrien (Fr)       JUM/01
421 40'43'' (40'34'') MINEAU Paul (Fr)       SEM/96
422 40'45'' (40'35'') AURAND Jean-louis As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/72
423 40'45'' (40'39'') FAURE Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/87
424 40'45'' (40'21'') SALVATORI Ludovic Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/76
425 40'46'' (40'41'') ALBOS Philippe Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/63
426 40'46'' (40'45'') qi HAMOT Veronique Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1F/78
427 40'48'' (40'33'') EN NAKOUBI Naim (Fr)       V1M/76
428 40'49'' (40'34'') GALINIER Sebastien (Fr) Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon     SEM/85
429 40'50'' (40'35'') DEDION Corentin (Fr) Assa     SEM/94
430 40'51'' (40'35'') RODRIGUES Rudy Us Dax 040 N-A CAM/03
431 40'52'' (40'36'') MATE Gerard Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V2M/60
432 40'52'' (40'48'') LAGOIDET Christophe Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V2M/60
433 40'52'' (40'48'') qi PIRIOU Maiwenn Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/92
434 40'53'' (40'37'') ARGUDO Julien Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEM/82
435 40'53'' (40'48'') COURTADE Michel (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     V1M/79
436 40'53'' (40'48'') qi RUBIO Bernadette Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEF/90
437 40'53'' (40'48'') FOURMONT Antoni (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V2M/69
438 40'56'' (40'51'') LABORDE Jean-noel (Fr)       V1M/73
439 40'56'' (40'51'') NAJAC Julien Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A SEM/82
440 40'57'' (40'52'') OROZCO Mario Es Blanquefort 033 N-A V2M/65
441 40'58'' (40'38'') LEMOING Joffrey Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc 033 N-A SEM/89
442 40'58'' (40'48'') DUBARD Gregory As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/79
443 40'58'' (40'38'') RONTEY Vincent (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     SEM/93
444 40'58'' (40'53'') VIAL Benoit Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/80
445 40'58'' (40'53'') JACQ Christophe S/l As Haillan 033 N-A SEM/90
446 40'58'' (40'53'') LEBLOND Frederic (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/78
447 40'59'' (40'34'') BARRIERE Nicolas (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/85
448 40'59'' (40'58'') qi MOULINARD Laurie Km 42 087 N-A SEF/89
449 40'59'' (40'48'') THEROND Arnaud (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1M/79
450 41'01'' (40'56'') HARMEL Florian (Fr)       SEM/86
451 41'02'' (40'57'') THOZET Gaetan (Fr) Assa     SEM/90
452 41'03'' (40'56'') OMIECINSKI Yannick Entreprise Dbs Section Cross 033 N-A V2M/68
453 41'05'' (40'42'') MAILHES Gregoire (Fr)       SEM/81
454 41'06'' (41'01'') CANDAU Eric As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEM/90
455 41'06'' (41'01'') POUSSADE Thomas Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/91
456 41'07'' (41'04'') qi COLOMBI Sylvie S/l Ca Brive 019 N-A V2F/69
457 41'10'' (41'06'') DELPECH Manuel Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/75
458 41'11'' (41'10'') CHAGHIL Driss Stade Langonnais Athletisme* 033 N-A V1M/76
459 41'11'' (41'06'') GARMENDIA Matthieu (Fr) Intothewildrunning     SEM/80
460 41'12'' (41'03'') LOIC Herve (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/70
461 41'14'' (40'30'') LACOUVE Samuel Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/90
462 41'14'' (41'03'') MOINE Bertrand (Fr)       V1M/71
463 41'16'' (41'07'') THIBAULT DE CHANVALO Romain (Fr) Entreprise Thales     SEM/83
464 41'17'' (41'03'') ZENATI Abdelhamid (Fr)       V1M/73
465 41'20'' (41'06'') MALET Jean-louis Limoges Athle* 087 N-A V2M/69
466 41'20'' (40'58'') BUREAU Jean-baptiste (Fr) A2 Running     SEM/81
467 41'21'' (41'16'') NEVEU Antoine (Fr)       SEM/88
468 41'22'' (41'17'') KAST Vincent (Fr)       SEM/83
469 41'22'' (41'06'') CRISTOFOLI Olivier (Fr)       ESM/97
470 41'23'' (41'00'') GOURARI Jeremie Sc Ares 033 N-A SEM/86
471 41'26'' (41'15'') MICHEL Gaetan (Fr)       V2M/64
472 41'26'' (41'15'') PIERENS Arnaud Us Talence* 033 N-A V1M/78
473 41'27'' (41'16'') DANIAL-FORTAIN Pierre Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/81
474 41'28'' (41'18'') LAMY Olivier Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V1M/72
475 41'30'' (41'17'') BASEL Mikail (Fr)       SEM/93
476 41'31'' (41'20'') PAZ DEL SOCORRO David Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V1M/72
477 41'35'' (41'30'') qi LACORRE Karine Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V1F/73
478 41'35'' (41'24'') LIANDIER Marc (Fr)       V1M/74
479 41'35'' (41'24'') RENVERSADE Thomas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/74
480 41'36'' (41'25'') JACQUINET Joel (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/72
481 41'36'' (41'25'') LAMOTHE Adrien Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESM/98
482 41'36'' (41'25'') ESTEVES Victor (Fr) Courir A Izon     SEM/85
483 41'36'' (41'31'') qi PIQUET Amandine Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESF/99
484 41'36'' (41'26'') BOENNEC Marc Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V2M/64
485 41'37'' (41'26'') qi SAVEL Enola Limoges Athle* 087 N-A CAF/02
486 41'37'' (41'28'') RADIER Jean-francois (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/70
487 41'40'' (41'30'') CHARLET Alexis       V1M/77
488 41'41'' (41'16'') AYMARD Benoit (Fr) A2 Running     SEM/87
489 41'42'' (41'17'') CABREJAS Fabrice (Fr)       SEM/81
490 41'42'' (41'17'') RENAUD Eddy (Fr)       SEM/80
491 41'42'' (41'17'') SACOMANT Timothee (Fr) Entreprise Thales     SEM/84
492 41'46'' (41'20'') KLELIFA Anthony       SEM/87
493 41'46'' (41'21'') THYBOEUF Renaud (Fr)       SEM/84
494 41'46'' (41'33'') HUBER Laurent S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEM/81
495 41'48'' (41'23'') PAREL Jean-francois Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/61
496 41'52'' (41'27'') qi THARAN Daniel Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V3M/53
497 41'53'' (41'28'') qi MARTIN Ingrid Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/91
498 41'55'' (41'30'') GONIAK Remy Ca Beglais 033 N-A V2M/68
499 41'56'' (41'31'') GILBERT Nicolas (Fr) Fraise Athletique Du Taillan     SEM/82
500 41'58'' (41'47'') ROQUETTE Alexis Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V1M/74
501 41'58'' (41'39'') CODET Julien (Fr)       V1M/79
502 41'58'' (41'33'') PINCHON Antoine As Ambaresienn Sport Endurance 033 N-A SEM/93
503 42'00'' (41'46'') TRAISNEL Audrey Joggin Tours 037 CEN SEF/90
504 42'01'' (41'37'') DUBERN Yoan (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     SEM/89
505 42'03'' (41'55'') MOURO Antoine (Fr) Girondins Bordeaux Triathlon     SEM/88
506 42'03'' (41'55'') MARTINEZ LLORCA Vincent (Fr)       SEM/80
507 42'05'' (42'03'') ALONSO Justin (Fr)       JUM/00
508 42'06'' (41'35'') FONG KYE Pascal (Fr) Entreprise As Lectra     SEM/81
509 42'07'' (41'59'') BRACHET Sylvain Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/85
510 42'07'' (42'02'') AVRIL Adrien Us Cenon Athletisme 033 N-A SEM/92
511 42'07'' (41'59'') qi CASTEX Pauline Esclops D Azun 065 OCC ESF/98
512 42'07'' (41'42'') DAMICO Nicolas (Fr) Girondins Triathlon     SEM/86
513 42'07'' (41'52'') LAPLAUD Ludovic (Fr)       SEM/85
514 42'07'' (42'02'') LORIOT Benjamin (Fr) Foulees Vertes En Libournais     SEM/85
515 42'08'' (42'00'') BRUNEL Guillaume Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/82
516 42'08'' (42'00'') PIOVANETTI Jerome (Fr)       V1M/77
517 42'09'' (41'53'') MASSON Vincent As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/75
518 42'09'' (41'50'') HAGUENIN Franck Ca Beglais 033 N-A V1M/76
519 42'09'' (41'54'') RECCO Stephane (Fr)       SEM/94
520 42'09'' (41'57'') ZENATI Hassan Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/71
521 42'10'' (41'53'') AVRILLON Samuel (Fr)       SEM/84
522 42'10'' (41'53'') qi CHARDERON Charlotte Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEF/96
523 42'11'' (41'55'') CHAPEAU Xavier (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/77
524 42'11'' (42'06'') CODRON Laurent Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/69
525 42'12'' (41'45'') BESSIERES Yannick (Fr) Sam Merignac Triathlon     SEM/86
526 42'12'' (41'56'') DOUAU Gil (Fr) Sam Merignac     SEM/86
527 42'14'' (41'57'') DELECOURT Loic (Fr)       SEM/85
528 42'14'' (41'54'') SERVOIN Cedric (Fr)       SEM/92
529 42'17'' (42'00'') LEREBOURG Fabien (Fr)       SEM/81
530 42'17'' (41'55'') ROUSSEAU Jean-baptiste (Fr)       SEM/93
531 42'18'' (42'01'') BENALLOU Nicolas (Fr)       V1M/77
532 42'18'' (42'14'') qi BOUSSEAU Cindy S/l Abv Les Herbiers 085 P-L SEF/91
533 42'19'' (41'55'') DUBOIS Teddy (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     SEM/88
534 42'20'' (41'37'') ROULET Nicolas Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V1M/77
535 42'22'' (42'10'') qi BOYER Elodie As Libourne* 033 N-A SEF/91
536 42'22'' (42'13'') DETCHERRY Julien (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/71
537 42'23'' (42'13'') LAGARDE Pierre (Fr)       V2M/66
538 42'23'' (42'19'') qi SAINT LAURENT Gwendoline S/l Anglet Olympique 064 N-A SEF/95
539 42'24'' (42'01'') HILMOINE Kevin (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     SEM/91
540 42'25'' (42'09'') qi GONCALVES Claudia S/l As Montferrand 063 ARA V1F/79
541 42'29'' (42'13'') qi LE DROFF Camille Limoges Athle* 087 N-A SEF/90
542 42'31'' (42'14'') JONO Fabrice (Fr) Soc     V1M/71
543 42'33'' (42'12'') ECOFFARD Julien (Fr) Assm Cyclosport     SEM/85
544 42'34'' (42'18'') MAITRE Mathieu Sam Merignac 033 N-A V1M/79
545 42'35'' (42'22'') PINTO DE BARROS Manuel (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/69
546 42'36'' (42'23'') PICHON Noelie (Fr)       SEF/95
547 42'37'' (42'31'') ABADIE Laurent (Fr)       V2M/69
548 42'38'' (42'22'') MOUNEYRAT Nicolas (Fr) Thales     V1M/75
549 42'39'' (42'29'') qi DUGA Sophia Carbon 033 N-A SEF/83
550 42'40'' (42'30'') GRELLETY Guillaume S/l Es Bruges 033 N-A V1M/77
551 42'41'' (42'11'') MOLAS Alexandre Bruges Respire... 033 N-A SEM/85
552 42'41'' (42'31'') GAUDRON Olivier (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     V1M/70
553 42'44'' (42'34'') THEBOEUF David (Fr) Escargots Saint Mo     V1M/73
554 42'44'' (42'34'') CRAVIOTTO Stephane Amis Des Quais De Pauillac 033 N-A V1M/72
555 42'46'' (42'34'') DAYRAUT Laurent S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1M/70
556 42'47'' (42'37'') GUILBAULT Thierry Altea 033 N-A V2M/68
557 42'47'' (42'36'') LE FLOCH Ghislain (Fr) Entreprise Thales     V1M/75
558 42'47'' (42'09'') CHILLOU Mathieu (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     SEM/90
559 42'48'' (42'38'') JULIENNE Patrick (Fr)       V3M/56
560 42'48'' (42'38'') DUVERGER Julien (Fr)       SEM/85
561 42'48'' (42'43'') ROLAIT Sebastien (Fr) Us Bouscat     SEM/80
562 42'49'' (42'39'') qi DETCHERRY Magalie Us Dax 040 N-A SEF/81
563 42'49'' (42'44'') MIRADOURO Maria (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2F/69
564 42'49'' (42'39'') GIRARDEAU Romain (Fr)       SEM/85
565 42'49'' (42'38'') PERDEREAU Olivier (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEM/88
566 42'50'' (42'33'') BONNIN Arnaud Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/88
567 42'51'' (42'33'') DECIS Matthieu (Fr) Asap Course Et Raid     V1M/77
568 42'51'' (42'49'') qi LARRIEU Anne-claire Us Talence* 033 N-A ESF/97
569 42'55'' (42'45'') GODEFROY Yann (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     V2M/69
570 42'55'' (42'19'') GUILGOT Sebastien (Fr) Air 4 S One     V1M/76
571 42'57'' (42'41'') MULLER FILATREAU David (Fr)       V1M/70
572 42'58'' (42'51'') SORREMTIMO Patrick (Fr)       V2M/69
573 42'59'' (42'49'') HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Eddy (Fr)       SEM/82
574 43'00'' (42'41'') AZARFANE Najib Moissac Athle 082 OCC SEM/84
575 43'00'' (42'50'') qi PORTEFAIX Manon Limoges Athle* 087 N-A ESF/98
576 43'03'' (42'57'') RENON Vincent (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V1M/77
577 43'04'' (42'44'') MANDER Willy G2a 016 N-A V1M/78
578 43'06'' (42'46'') GROS Pierre       V1M/78
579 43'07'' (42'47'') SAMBLAT Pierre (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/79
580 43'08'' (42'48'') VASSELLE Matthieu (Fr)       V1M/77
581 43'11'' (43'05'') LAVERGNE Laurent (Fr)       V1M/71
582 43'12'' (43'08'') REBEYROL Audrey Uac Brioux 079 N-A SEF/84
583 43'13'' (42'53'') GUILLIORIT Emmanuel (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/72
584 43'15'' (42'51'') RAYE Mathieu (Fr)       SEM/89
585 43'16'' (42'56'') qi DESCHAMPS Edith As St Medard 033 N-A V1F/72
586 43'19'' (42'59'') BLUSSEAU Baptiste (Fr) Urban Runners Arcachon     SEM/82
587 43'19'' (43'13'') BAGNERES PEDEBOSCQ Raphael (Fr) Bordeaux Athle*     ESM/97
588 43'21'' (43'01'') MEGRET Francois (Fr)       SEM/83
589 43'22'' (43'02'') ANNECOU Serge (Fr)       V2M/61
590 43'22'' (43'13'') BANA Mathieu (Fr)       SEM/95
591 43'24'' (43'02'') qi GUINFOLLEAU Joel Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V3M/56
592 43'24'' (43'17'') LEYSSALLES Ludovic (Fr)       V1M/77
593 43'29'' (43'09'') LOUSSOUARN Edouard (Fr)       SEM/81
594 43'30'' (43'10'') qi LERAY Ingrid Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/71
595 43'30'' (43'27'') MEILLOUR Margot Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/89
596 43'31'' (43'10'') KIEBBE Didier Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V2M/63
597 43'31'' (43'03'') THOREAU Herve Us Talence* 033 N-A V2M/69
598 43'31'' (43'03'') qi MORIN Marie-daniele Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V2F/68
599 43'31'' (43'03'') FONTAINE Ludovic Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V1M/75
600 43'32'' (43'05'') BAUMANN Nicolas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/77
601 43'33'' (43'29'') qi WATTRE Jean-claude Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V3M/54
602 43'33'' (43'15'') CADET Nathalie As St Medard 033 N-A V1F/72
603 43'34'' (43'17'') RESSON Caroline S/l A. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A SEF/82
604 43'34'' (43'28'') LABADIE Thierry (Fr)       SEM/81
605 43'35'' (43'17'') COLINET Christophe Mairie De Bordeaux 033 N-A V2M/63
606 43'35'' (43'06'') DESFORGES Cedric (Fr) Calc     V1M/78
607 43'36'' (43'19'') BOUE Vincent       V1M/74
608 43'37'' (43'20'') AUREL Michel (Fr)       V3M/57
609 43'38'' (43'20'') LESPINASSE Sebastien (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/74
610 43'39'' (43'23'') SAMIT Philippe (Fr) Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon     V1M/73
611 43'40'' (43'11'') SAUNIE Loic Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/69
612 43'41'' (43'13'') GALICHON Frederic Cmo Bassens 033 N-A V2M/67
613 43'41'' (43'13'') DUCAMP Pierre (Fr) Arianegroup     SEM/82
614 43'42'' (43'23'') AYALA David (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     V1M/73
615 43'42'' (43'14'') CARILLON Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/81
616 43'43'' (43'20'') GORCE Benoit (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/70
617 43'44'' (43'32'') SALVAT Laurent Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/74
618 43'44'' (43'11'') DUPOUY Barthelemy (Fr)       SEM/86
619 43'45'' (43'17'') PESCINA Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/87
620 43'47'' (43'27'') TACAILLE Cedric (Fr)       SEM/83
621 43'51'' (43'45'') CHATAGNE Alain (Fr)       V3M/58
622 43'52'' (43'28'') CARRE Laurent (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     V1M/77
623 43'54'' (43'32'') EZNASNI Mohamed Entreprise Dbs Section Cross 033 N-A V1M/71
624 43'56'' (43'49'') VENUAT Alexi (Fr)       SEM/96
625 43'57'' (43'52'') DRIOT Pierre (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V3M/57
626 43'58'' (43'34'') BESCOS Cedric (Fr)       SEM/90
627 43'59'' (43'46'') LAVAUD Francois S/l Union Saint Bruno 033 N-A V1M/75
628 44'01'' (43'47'') qi DANIEL Najia Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/75
629 44'05'' (43'34'') MASSINON Bruno (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/72
630 44'05'' (43'52'') ACHILLI David (Fr) Entreprise Asap     V1M/76
631 44'06'' (43'38'') ALBUCHER Nicolas Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/88
632 44'08'' (43'54'') BLAIS Frederic (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2M/63
633 44'09'' (43'39'') JULIENNE Michel (Fr)       V2M/61
634 44'10'' (43'50'') LAURET Samuel S/l U.s.o Mondeville 014 NOR SEM/88
635 44'10'' (43'50'') VINET Patrick (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V3M/58
636 44'14'' (44'04'') MEYRIGNAC Jean-baptiste Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/73
637 44'15'' (44'07'') CHARRON Damien (Fr)       SEM/88
638 44'15'' (43'54'') RAMPNOUX Jean-michel Pessac Ac 033 N-A V1M/76
639 44'15'' (44'06'') SELVE Jerome (Fr)       SEM/88
640 44'16'' (43'34'') GARDIEN Jeremie (Fr)       SEM/81
641 44'16'' (43'34'') CHAIGNE Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/80
642 44'16'' (44'06'') RAOULT Emeric Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/93
643 44'16'' (44'00'') MENORET Stephane (Fr)       V1M/75
644 44'17'' (44'00'') LIA Anna Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEF/80
645 44'17'' (44'00'') LUCEYRAN Kevin (Fr)       SEM/89
646 44'18'' (43'33'') IGOUZOUL Said (Fr) Assa     SEM/85
647 44'19'' (44'03'') LANHER Alexandre As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/86
648 44'20'' (43'59'') FOULOU David S/l Us Marmande Athletisme 047 N-A V1M/76
649 44'20'' (43'57'') MAS Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/88
650 44'21'' (44'04'') BANDELIN Loic (Fr)       SEM/82
651 44'22'' (44'05'') RACAUD Philippe (Fr)       V2M/68
652 44'23'' (44'06'') BROSSAIS Marc S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A SEM/87
653 44'24'' (43'52'') MAURY Mathieu (Fr) Entreprise Sallard .immo     V1M/74
654 44'24'' (44'07'') LEPAGE Sarah Us Cenon Athletisme 033 N-A SEF/80
655 44'27'' (44'10'') PENEAU Zenon (Fr)       SEM/93
656 44'28'' (44'11'') qi HIRIGOYEN Muriel Ca Beglais 033 N-A V1F/72
657 44'29'' (44'22'') SALVERT Franck Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/63
658 44'29'' (44'15'') qi VIEULOUP Caroline Sam Merignac 033 N-A V1F/72
659 44'30'' (44'18'') CHERET Pierre (Fr)       V2M/67
660 44'33'' (44'21'') CHEVROLLIER Caroline Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESF/98
661 44'37'' (44'25'') IGLESIAS Jerome (Fr)       V1M/79
662 44'38'' (44'20'') GUIR Sandrine (Fr)       V1F/77
663 44'39'' (44'31'') DIKANT Miguel (Fr)       V1M/72
664 44'39'' (44'28'') MONANGE CHENNEBAULT Julien (Fr)       SEM/87
665 44'40'' (44'24'') LACAZE Olivier Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A V1M/70
666 44'41'' (44'03'') BLANC Damien (Fr)       SEM/94
667 44'41'' (44'11'') DENECHEAU Thierry (Fr)       V1M/73
668 44'41'' (44'04'') BESSEDE Olivier (Fr)       V1M/73
669 44'41'' (44'00'') TESTARD Nicolas (Fr)       V1M/79
670 44'42'' (44'32'') LHOSTE Maxime (Fr)       ESM/98
671 44'42'' (44'30'') WILSON Duncan Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/62
672 44'42'' (44'26'') VASSELIN Benoit (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2M/69
673 44'43'' (44'40'') AUDOUIN Vincent (Fr) Assa     V1M/74
674 44'44'' (44'31'') BOURDELAS Maxime (Fr)       V2M/62
675 44'46'' (44'14'') ROBEAU Thierry (Fr)       V1M/72
676 44'50'' (44'22'') YGNACE Malika Uagm Athletisme 033 N-A V1F/75
677 44'51'' (44'36'') DAVIAUD Thomas (Fr)       SEM/80
678 44'51'' (44'37'') VISSA Laurent (Fr) Assam Vtt Medoc Evasion     V1M/73
679 44'51'' (44'14'') COURMONT Olivier As St Medard 033 N-A CAM/02
680 44'52'' (44'24'') DUPUY Alexandre (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/77
681 44'53'' (44'32'') RATCLIFFE Sonia (Fr)       SEF/90
682 44'53'' (44'27'') PITTIE Arnaud (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     SEM/82
683 44'54'' (44'26'') VILLIERE Fabien (Fr)       V1M/79
684 44'55'' (44'30'') SENTENAC Marc (Fr)       V2M/68
685 44'55'' (44'27'') ROBILLART Maxime Ca Beglais 033 N-A SEM/89
686 44'56'' (44'29'') VEILLON Fabrice Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/71
687 44'57'' (44'26'') BATSCHELET Damien Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEM/83
688 44'57'' (44'27'') SCHERER Remi (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     V1M/74
689 44'58'' (44'28'') HARMAND Alban (Fr)       V1M/74
690 44'58'' (44'34'') MARTIN Olivier (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     SEM/89
691 44'59'' (44'28'') VINCENT Nathanael (Fr)       V1M/71
692 44'59'' (44'54'') qi OLIVIER Jacqueline Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V2F/65
693 45'00'' (44'29'') GUICHARD Philippe (Fr)       V2M/68
694 45'01'' (44'30'') VIENNET Laurent (Fr) Soutenir Toujours     SEM/85
695 45'01'' (44'38'') VALLAT Thibault S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A SEM/84
696 45'01'' (44'32'') BOILLIN Nicolas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/75
697 45'02'' (44'30'') KOUCHNEREFF Dimitri As Libourne* 033 N-A SEM/85
698 45'03'' (44'52'') CADILLAC Sarah S/l Us Carmaux 081 OCC ESF/97
699 45'04'' (44'52'') BIAIS Denis (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     V2M/63
700 45'05'' (44'27'') GRONDIN Olivier (Fr) Mytribe     V1M/77
701 45'06'' (44'28'') PARENT Frederic (Fr)       V2M/65
702 45'06'' (45'02'') LE GAC Laurent (Fr) Entreprise Thales     V2M/66
703 45'06'' (44'57'') BONNIN Jerome (Fr)       V1M/73
704 45'07'' (44'57'') qi SANCHEZ Nora S/la. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A V1F/78
705 45'07'' (44'57'') MORAND Wilfried Athletisme Olympic Pontois 017 N-A SEM/83
706 45'08'' (45'01'') qi BEDIEE Martine Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V3F/54
707 45'08'' (44'57'') SIREC Alexandre Asptt Agen 047 N-A SEM/83
708 45'09'' (45'05'') BOUGEANT Thomas As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/76
709 45'09'' (44'59'') CHAGNAUD Chloe (Fr) Sam Merignac Triathlon     SEF/95
710 45'09'' (44'39'') JONET Loic (Fr) Calc     V1M/75
711 45'09'' (44'37'') BOTELLA Frederic Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V1M/74
712 45'10'' (45'00'') GOUDEMAND Bastien (Fr)       SEM/88
713 45'10'' (45'00'') SICHER Etienne (Fr)       V1M/75
714 45'11'' (45'01'') GARROS Julien (Fr)       SEM/93
715 45'12'' (44'45'') LEBOULLENGER Xavier (Fr)       V1M/77
716 45'13'' (45'09'') BANEY Sophie Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/66
717 45'13'' (44'56'') GUERDIN Cedric (Fr)       V1M/77
718 45'14'' (45'00'') GAUTRAIS Bruno (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/66
719 45'14'' (45'03'') MARTINS Jose Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/70
720 45'15'' (44'41'') BOGEY Yani (Fr)       V1M/77
721 45'15'' (44'52'') CUILLIERE Michel Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2M/63
722 45'16'' (44'47'') HEJNA Antoine (Fr)       JUM/01
723 45'16'' (45'06'') CADET Thierry As St Medard 033 N-A V2M/69
724 45'17'' (45'07'') GULLY VALDENAIRE Constantin (Fr)       SEM/96
725 45'17'' (45'07'') DUBARD Marine As Libourne* 033 N-A SEF/80
726 45'17'' (45'07'') DELAS Julien (Fr)       SEM/82
727 45'17'' (45'07'') VERPAALEN Marc (Fr)       V2M/66
728 45'19'' (45'00'') PAYSSAN Jessica (Fr) Ca Beglais Triathlon     SEF/95
729 45'20'' (45'07'') MOURAUD Frederic (Fr) Cab Triathlon     V1M/75
730 45'23'' (45'06'') CHAGNON Emmanuel (Fr)       CAM/02
731 45'23'' (45'09'') NAVARRE Amelie (Fr)       SEF/82
732 45'25'' (45'11'') DEJEAN Matthieu (Fr)       SEM/82
733 45'25'' (45'13'') BERNADET Laurent Us Bazas 033 N-A V2M/67
734 45'26'' (45'04'') NGUYEN Vu ha (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEM/80
735 45'27'' (45'08'') MONTAGNE Gael (Fr)       V1M/74
736 45'28'' (45'15'') QUILLIER Charlotte (Fr)       SEF/93
737 45'28'' (45'01'') VALLERY Nicolas (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     V1M/74
738 45'29'' (45'01'') LAFITTE Vincent (Fr)       SEM/88
739 45'30'' (45'03'') LATAPIE Frederic S/l As Haillan 033 N-A SEM/80
740 45'30'' (45'27'') LOU POUEYOU Celine (Fr) Bordeaux Athle*     V1F/78
741 45'30'' (45'27'') COSTES Etienne Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEM/89
742 45'33'' (44'41'') ALLOMBERT Frederic (Fr)       V1M/77
743 45'33'' (45'00'') CARRE Rodolphe (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/78
744 45'34'' (45'05'') DARIOL Quentin (Fr)       SEM/96
745 45'34'' (45'26'') GOLBERY Frederic (Fr)       V1M/70
746 45'34'' (45'06'') ALBERT Jeremie (Fr)       SEM/83
747 45'35'' (45'04'') ROGER Benoit (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/85
748 45'35'' (45'20'') LANDY Jerome S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A SEM/93
749 45'36'' (45'25'') qi CHEVREAU Gaelle S/l A. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A V1F/76
750 45'37'' (45'14'') CARLOTTI Mathieu (Fr) A2running Bordeaux     SEM/88
751 45'39'' (45'20'') HESNARD Stephanie (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1F/74
752 45'40'' (45'27'') GELIX Arnaud (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1M/76
753 45'40'' (45'27'') CAMIN Olivier (Fr) Malta Informatique     SEM/81
754 45'42'' (45'28'') CARRENO William (Fr)       V1M/76
755 45'43'' (45'30'') GALDOS Xavier (Fr)       SEM/90
756 45'43'' (45'30'') BESSE Camille Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/90
757 45'43'' (45'30'') MENEZ Bernard Us Talence* 033 N-A V2M/65
758 45'44'' (45'31'') GIANNETTA Laurie Us Dax 040 N-A ESF/99
759 45'45'' (45'16'') POULAIN Xavier (Fr) Nomad Sun     SEM/83
760 45'45'' (45'26'') NICOLLEAU Jean-jacques (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/64
761 45'47'' (45'33'') CHEVALIER Christophe (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/66
762 45'47'' (45'43'') qi DIOLEZ Gerard As Libourne* 033 N-A V3M/59
763 45'49'' (45'45'') MORA Adrien (Fr)       SEM/89
764 45'49'' (45'26'') DROUBAY Michael (Fr) Urban Runners Arcachon     SEM/85
765 45'49'' (45'46'') MICHAUD Yann (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEM/82
766 45'52'' (45'48'') CASTANO Clement (Fr)       SEM/89
767 45'54'' (45'29'') PHOENIX Vivien (Fr) Bpaca     SEM/80
768 45'54'' (45'20'') PERVERIE Bruno (Fr)       V1M/72
769 45'55'' (45'46'') FRET Megane (Fr)       SEF/95
770 45'56'' (45'52'') PAGE Simon Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEM/88
771 45'58'' (45'54'') RIBEYROL Mika (Fr)       V1M/75
772 45'59'' (45'50'') qi SOUMAILLE Jean-jacques Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V3M/57
773 46'00'' (45'51'') ALLONCIUS Christian As St Medard 033 N-A V2M/67
774 46'01'' (45'57'') MARIN Melanie Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/92
775 46'02'' (45'52'') ANDRE Sylvain (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/88
776 46'03'' (45'24'') CHEVRIER Joffrey (Fr)       SEM/95
777 46'03'' (45'53'') VILLENEUVE Jean-francois (Fr)       V2M/63
778 46'04'' (45'55'') GLANGEAUD Patrick Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 087 N-A V2M/61
779 46'04'' (45'35'') BAUDELOT Fabien (Fr)       SEM/84
780 46'04'' (45'55'') qi AULONG Marilyne Limoges Athle* 087 N-A V1F/76
781 46'05'' (45'28'') PORTE Frederic (Fr)       V1M/70
782 46'05'' (45'55'') CAMBON Alexandre (Fr)       V1M/74
783 46'06'' (46'06'') CARON Louise Entente Bruges Saint-bruno Ath 033 N-A CAF/02
784 46'07'' (45'46'') HERTMANNI Franck (Fr)       V1M/77
785 46'07'' (45'46'') CHABANNE Pascal Canejan Athletisme 033 N-A V2M/60
786 46'08'' (45'27'') LACLAU Sebastien (Fr)       SEM/82
787 46'09'' (45'49'') BRUNET Benoit (Fr)       V1M/76
788 46'10'' (45'50'') ROULOT Axel (Fr)       CAM/03
789 46'11'' (45'45'') PAPIN Antoine (Fr)       SEM/82
790 46'12'' (45'53'') RIVIERE Michael (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     SEM/86
791 46'13'' (45'53'') MAC LEOD Frederic (Fr)       V3M/56
792 46'14'' (46'03'') PAOLI Thierry (Fr)       V2M/64
793 46'14'' (46'03'') LECOQ Ludovic (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     SEM/85
794 46'15'' (46'04'') BRESSON Ingrid (Fr) Fraise Athletique Du Taillan     V1F/74
795 46'16'' (45'56'') MODESTINE Mathias (Fr)       SEM/83
796 46'18'' (45'47'') BERTHY Sylvain (Fr)       SEM/85
797 46'18'' (46'02'') BOURDELAS Kriss Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A SEF/90
798 46'18'' (46'02'') ONDUA Germain (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/95
799 46'19'' (46'15'') qi PRINCE Valerie Entreprise Hyundai 033 N-A V1F/72
800 46'20'' (46'01'') GOYHENX Anthony (Fr)       SEM/88
801 46'23'' (46'06'') LASSERRE Alexandre (Fr)       V1M/76
802 46'24'' (46'01'') OUKZIZ Hicham (Fr)       V1M/78
803 46'24'' (45'43'') ANAT Alexis (Fr)       SEM/91
804 46'24'' (45'43'') GRAS Marc Pessac Ac 033 N-A V2M/61
805 46'25'' (45'55'') CASENAVE David Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V1M/76
806 46'28'' (46'16'') JORDI Benoit (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     SEM/88
807 46'28'' (45'47'') CROS COITTON Laurent (Fr)       V2M/69
808 46'29'' (45'48'') POUVRASSEAU Ludovic (Fr)       V1M/73
809 46'29'' (46'13'') DUTIL Aurelien (Fr)       SEM/85
810 46'29'' (45'59'') qi BALLION Nadege S/l Ua Gujan-mestras 033 N-A V1F/77
811 46'29'' (45'58'') BALLION Sebastien S/l Ua Gujan-mestras 033 N-A V1M/77
812 46'31'' (45'50'') LEFORT Mikael As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/78
813 46'32'' (46'17'') DUMAS Laurent S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1M/70
814 46'32'' (45'51'') CLUZEAU Serge (Fr)       V2M/65
815 46'33'' (46'11'') PEDROS Matthieu (Fr) O Tour Du Lac     V1M/75
816 46'35'' (46'06'') LEJEUNE Pierre alain (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     V1M/72
817 46'36'' (45'55'') qi SERRADEILL Lena S/l Union Saint Bruno 033 N-A JUF/00
818 46'37'' (46'04'') GRENOT Pierre laurent (Fr)       V1M/77
819 46'37'' (46'13'') BEZIAT Remy (Fr)       SEM/81
820 46'38'' (46'30'') CANCEL Timothee (Fr)       SEM/88
821 46'39'' (46'19'') MAGAGNINI Lucien Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V1M/71
822 46'40'' (46'29'') TAS Yonus (Fr)       SEM/90
823 46'41'' (46'26'') FORTANIER Stephane (Fr)       V1M/70
824 46'42'' (46'26'') GUILLOTIN Franck Esclops D Azun 065 OCC V2M/66
825 46'42'' (46'25'') CAPDEPONT Maud (Fr)       V1F/76
826 46'43'' (46'11'') DENIS Lilian (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/87
827 46'45'' (46'37'') COCHARD Pierre Athletic Retz Sud Lac 044 P-L SEM/96
828 46'46'' (46'17'') VANCAUWENBERGHE Thibaut (Fr) Sd33 - Les Courapieds     SEM/86
829 46'46'' (46'19'') LARRUE Karine (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1F/75
830 46'46'' (46'30'') ENGOULEVENT Rony (Fr)       V2M/68
831 46'46'' (46'33'') DELABRUYERE Jean-michel (Fr)       V2M/67
832 46'47'' (46'36'') GOBINAUD Thierry (Fr) Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitain     V2M/68
833 46'48'' (46'33'') TETAUD Bernard (Fr)       V3M/52
834 46'49'' (46'35'') BARDET Sandrine S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1F/78
835 46'50'' (46'20'') CHAGNON Olivier (Fr)       V2M/68
836 46'50'' (46'17'') BETES Frederic (Fr)       V2M/69
837 46'50'' (46'17'') MERICQ Thierry (Fr) Sam Triathlon Raid     V2M/69
838 46'50'' (46'42'') qi PASTORINO Veronique Sc Ares 033 N-A V1F/72
839 46'52'' (46'30'') COLLAS Jeremy (Fr)       SEM/91
840 46'52'' (46'32'') JEAMMET Damien As St Medard 033 N-A SEM/88
841 46'53'' (46'20'') DIJEAUX Delphine S/l Athle Sante Gradignan 033 N-A SEF/80
842 46'53'' (46'20'') ROBERT Mathieu (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/82
843 46'54'' (46'49'') DESCOUSSE Delphine (Fr) Medoc Of Course     V1F/77
844 46'54'' (46'21'') GILOT Christophe (Fr)       V2M/69
845 46'55'' (46'30'') BONNEL Kevin (Fr)       SEM/88
846 46'56'' (46'42'') MORTELETTE Jordan (Fr)       SEM/86
847 46'56'' (46'23'') DOS SANTOS Gabriel (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/79
848 46'57'' (46'42'') GONZALEZ Cidjy Air Cube 069 ARA SEF/93
849 46'59'' (46'38'') COTTIN Alexandre (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     SEM/95
850 46'59'' (46'26'') MALAGIE Robin (Fr)       SEM/88
851 47'00'' (46'49'') MONTESSUY Bernard (Fr)       V3M/56
852 47'00'' (46'50'') BROCHON Cyril (Fr)       V1M/72
853 47'00'' (46'50'') PLAZANET Jonathan (Fr)       SEM/90
854 47'02'' (46'33'') PETIT Jerome (Fr)       V1M/76
855 47'03'' (46'38'') CAHIER Tony (Fr) Amis Des Quais De Pauillac     SEM/80
856 47'04'' (46'53'') LECHANOINE Sebastien (Fr)       V1M/75
857 47'04'' (46'50'') PILLOT Helene Club Ibm France 033 N-A V1F/70
858 47'04'' (46'45'') BASQUE Sebastien (Fr)       SEM/88
859 47'05'' (46'42'') qi DUPERRAY Sandrine Limoges Athle* 087 N-A V2F/66
860 47'06'' (46'27'') SUREAU SAMIT Arthur (Fr)       JUM/01
861 47'10'' (47'00'') VIGUIER Guillaume (Fr) Unikalo Running Team     V1M/70
862 47'15'' (46'26'') MAZERAT Sebastien (Fr)       SEM/82
863 47'16'' (46'40'') BASCOUL Thierry S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet     V2M/69
864 47'17'' (46'38'') BORDAS Jeremy (Fr)       SEM/91
865 47'18'' (47'08'') HENIN Jerome (Fr)       SEM/88
866 47'18'' (47'00'') REBILLOU Serge Izifit Runner     V1M/72
867 47'19'' (46'38'') BRAVO Clement (Fr)       SEM/94
868 47'19'' (46'38'') GAUDET Maelys Sc Ares 033 N-A ESF/97
869 47'20'' (46'47'') GUILLON Benjamin (Fr)       SEM/88
870 47'21'' (47'13'') PEYRON Laurent (Fr) Chauffour Only     V1M/72
871 47'21'' (47'02'') FRAZIER Celia Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec 033 N-A V1F/77
872 47'21'' (46'41'') GRAMMONT Etienne (Fr)       V1M/71
873 47'22'' (46'42'') ROSSIGNOL Raphael (Fr)       SEM/94
874 47'22'' (46'54'') SOUDY Stephane Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/71
875 47'24'' (46'55'') TAISANT DARAN Matthieu (Fr)       SEM/86
876 47'28'' (47'09'') NICOLLEAU Jean (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/67
877 47'28'' (46'48'') qi GOMESSE Isabelle Es Blanquefort 033 N-A V1F/72
878 47'30'' (46'50'') SERE Joel (Fr)       V3M/59
879 47'30'' (46'49'') CORFMAT Yann (Fr)       V1M/70
880 47'30'' (46'49'') DELANNOY Gilles Us Talence* 033 N-A V3M/54
881 47'31'' (47'07'') BALLET Jonathan (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     SEM/89
882 47'32'' (47'26'') LAVERGNE Nora (Fr)       V1F/75
883 47'34'' (47'00'') BONNAN Frederic (Fr)       V1M/70
884 47'34'' (46'54'') PATOUX Alexis (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     SEM/91
885 47'36'' (47'03'') ADRIEN Elise (Fr)       JUF/00
886 47'37'' (46'56'') LEBOEUF Florian (Fr)       SEM/89
887 47'37'' (47'12'') LECOULEUX Sebastien S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1M/77
888 47'38'' (47'19'') PALARD Charles S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1M/74
889 47'39'' (47'11'') LESUEUR Eric (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     SEM/80
890 47'39'' (46'53'') RIGAUD Vincent Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/63
891 47'41'' (47'18'') CORBET Olivier (Fr) Entreprise Assa     V2M/64
892 47'41'' (47'18'') MESSIBAH Karim S/l Union Saint Bruno 033 N-A V1M/77
893 47'42'' (47'18'') BOUTEFEU Benoit (Fr)       SEM/80
894 47'43'' (47'20'') BELTRAMI MANDIN Marie (Fr) Bordeaux Athle*     V2F/67
895 47'44'' (47'22'') LEBOURG Arnaud (Fr)       V1M/79
896 47'44'' (47'21'') BERTHOUMIEU Michel (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V3M/55
897 47'45'' (47'10'') PARENTIN Sabrina (Fr)       SEF/80
898 47'45'' (47'24'') MENDAROZQUETA LOPEZ Noemi Us Talence* 033 N-A ESF/97
899 47'46'' (47'22'') ALONSO Olivier (Fr)       V2M/69
900 47'46'' (47'22'') MOUQUOT Antoine (Fr) Assm Natation     CAM/03
901 47'46'' (47'22'') MARTIN Jean-baptiste (Fr)       V2M/67
902 47'47'' (47'30'') LAVARDA Solange (Fr) Fraise Athletique Du Taillan     V1F/71
903 47'48'' (47'31'') LAMARQUE Franck As Libourne* 033 N-A V1M/74
904 47'49'' (47'32'') MAURER Eric (Fr)       SEM/87
905 47'51'' (47'20'') RENAUD Jerome As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/75
906 47'52'' (47'36'') LERAY Pierre yves (Fr)       V3M/59
907 47'54'' (47'14'') BELVEZET Sylvain (Fr)       SEM/83
908 47'57'' (47'40'') CABLE Gilles (Fr)       V2M/65
909 47'57'' (47'50'') NOUZAREDE Stephane (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     V2M/61
910 47'58'' (47'41'') ROSSETTE Edwina Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec 033 N-A SEF/94
911 47'58'' (47'41'') TOMASINO Adrien (Fr) Les Galopins Bredois     V1M/77
912 47'58'' (47'22'') COLIN Frederic (Fr)       SEM/88
913 47'59'' (47'24'') DESSEMME Hugues (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1M/75
914 48'00'' (47'37'') FILIPPINI Richard (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V2M/67
915 48'01'' (47'37'') REMAZEILLES Dominique (Fr)       V2M/63
916 48'01'' (47'54'') qi LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale Us Et Culturelle Saucataise 033 N-A V3F/58
917 48'01'' (47'54'') FOURNIVAL Axel Club Athletique Ambilly 074 ARA JUM/01
918 48'01'' (47'54'') GACEL Yoann (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/83
919 48'03'' (46'59'') FEVRE Raphael (Fr)       SEM/96
920 48'06'' (47'59'') DENAIS Eric (Fr)       V1M/79
921 48'06'' (47'23'') LE MOUILLOUR Benedicte (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEF/90
922 48'07'' (47'24'') CASTAGNE Damien (Fr) Sam Merignac Triathlon     V1M/79
923 48'07'' (48'00'') CAHUZAC Thomas (Fr)       SEM/87
924 48'08'' (47'56'') DEVISME Frederic S/l As Haillan 033 N-A V2M/63
925 48'08'' (47'25'') LE LOUET Loic (Fr)       V1M/78
926 48'10'' (47'46'') GAUDERAT Alienor (Fr) Asi Course Pedestre     SEF/94
927 48'10'' (48'01'') MANIEU Maeva Sc Ares 033 N-A SEF/89
928 48'10'' (47'45'') TAPIE Alain (Fr)       V1M/70
929 48'11'' (47'44'') VANSIELEGHEM Xavier (Fr)       V2M/67
930 48'12'' (47'44'') SIMONNET Sylviane (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1F/76
931 48'13'' (47'58'') CADIEU Damien (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     SEM/91
932 48'13'' (47'31'') SMANIOTTO Frederic (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/74
933 48'13'' (47'31'') DESORTHES Jerome (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/79
934 48'14'' (47'31'') GUERNIGOU Jeremy (Fr)       SEM/83
935 48'14'' (47'31'') NOVION Benoit (Fr)       SEM/89
936 48'14'' (48'00'') GILLET Cyril (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1M/78
937 48'14'' (48'00'') BINET Olivier (Fr)       V2M/69
938 48'15'' (47'55'') THENADEY Antoine (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     SEM/95
939 48'15'' (48'01'') TATAREAU Jean (Fr)       V2M/64
940 48'15'' (48'01'') ADAMIETZ Frederic (Fr)       V2M/69
941 48'15'' (47'49'') LE PICHON Mickael (Fr)       SEM/92
942 48'16'' (47'33'') COCUREAU Jean-luc (Fr)       V3M/59
943 48'17'' (47'34'') BERROTARAN Florence Pays Basque Athletisme* 064 N-A V1F/74
944 48'18'' (48'04'') GUITTENY Celine (Fr) Es Blanquefort     V1F/78
945 48'18'' (48'08'') BARATEAU Alain S/l As Haillan 033 N-A V4M/49
946 48'19'' (48'08'') GUBIERREZ-DUCOS Sylvie S/l A. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A V2F/60
947 48'21'' (47'51'') DISSAUX Nicolas (Fr)       V1M/79
948 48'22'' (48'13'') TOURNANT Sandra Sam Merignac 033 N-A V1F/77
949 48'23'' (48'05'') BARTHELEMY Etienne (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     SEM/81
950 48'25'' (47'59'') PETIT Bertrand (Fr)       V2M/68
951 48'26'' (48'00'') COUSSEAU Clement (Fr)       SEM/89
952 48'34'' (47'50'') RUBIO David (Fr) Entreprise Assa     SEM/84
953 48'34'' (48'20'') GEHIN Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/83
954 48'34'' (48'01'') BUREAU Svana Bruges Respire... 033 N-A SEF/91
955 48'35'' (48'01'') qi JUMEAUX Veronique Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V2F/69
956 48'35'' (48'01'') BRETON Fabrice Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V2M/68
957 48'36'' (48'10'') AMON CLEMENT Cedric (Fr)       SEM/80
958 48'37'' (48'11'') DUTREUILH Damien (Fr)       SEM/89
959 48'38'' (48'31'') BOUE Eric (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/70
960 48'38'' (48'31'') ALLAIN Yann (Fr)       V1M/71
961 48'40'' (48'32'') MARTIN Gaelle As Ascain Elgarrekin 064 N-A SEF/85
962 48'40'' (48'03'') SCHIRER Sylvain (Fr)       SEM/87
963 48'43'' (48'32'') RODRIGUES Karine Us Dax 040 N-A JUF/01
964 48'43'' (48'40'') LOUEDOC Mickaelle As Libourne* 033 N-A V1F/71
965 48'44'' (48'11'') BATTAGLIA Stephane (Fr)       V1M/77
966 48'45'' (48'06'') MAURT Nicolas (Fr)       V1M/76
967 48'46'' (48'23'') HUBERT Sebastien Pessac Ac 033 N-A V1M/74
968 48'48'' (48'11'') SALIN David (Fr) Assa     SEM/84
969 48'48'' (48'25'') SANCHEZ Caroline Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEF/90
970 48'48'' (47'47'') LEGRAND Nicolas (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1M/77
971 48'50'' (48'33'') PETRONELLI Mario Cmo Bassens 033 N-A V2M/61
972 48'51'' (48'18'') BACOT Nicolas (Fr) As Lectra     V1M/79
973 48'52'' (48'42'') RUELLE Regis (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     V2M/63
974 48'55'' (48'07'') PIQUENOT Adonis (Fr)       SEM/87
975 48'55'' (48'07'') QUINT Guillaume (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/93
976 48'56'' (48'02'') BRUNET Ludovic (Fr)       SEM/89
977 48'56'' (48'28'') COLOM Julien Bec Leognan Athletisme 033 N-A V1M/79
978 48'56'' (48'26'') CAUMONT Paul (Fr)       SEM/91
979 48'59'' (48'37'') BADRE Marion (Fr)       SEF/87
980 48'59'' (48'37'') LUSSEAU Anthony (Fr)       V1M/77
981 48'59'' (48'26'') BENHAIM Julien (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     V1M/74
982 49'00'' (48'12'') GROSSIA Marion As Ascain Elgarrekin 064 N-A SEF/82
983 49'01'' (48'13'') AUBERON Xavier (Fr)       SEM/80
984 49'01'' (48'13'') AUBERON Vincent (Fr)       SEM/80
985 49'01'' (48'13'') TEJERO Stephane (Fr)       SEM/84
986 49'03'' (48'51'') qi BELBACHIR Ammaria Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/67
987 49'05'' (48'37'') MOURGUES Joelle (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V3F/59
988 49'05'' (48'22'') GOURLAT Nicolas (Fr)       SEM/82
989 49'05'' (48'22'') MOREAU Olivier (Fr) Entreprise Sud Ouest     V2M/66
990 49'06'' (48'31'') KANAZAREVIC Nikola (Fr)       SEM/85
991 49'07'' (48'46'') GIRAULT Marc (Fr)       SEM/87
992 49'07'' (48'22'') ROUCH Marlene S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V1F/74
993 49'08'' (48'23'') EICHAKER Arnaud Cmo Bassens 033 N-A V1M/75
994 49'09'' (48'46'') AMIABLE Pascal (Fr)       V2M/69
995 49'10'' (48'48'') TRAISNEL Audrey Joggin Tours 037 CEN SEF/90
996 49'10'' (48'42'') DE ALMEIDA Manuel (Fr)       V2M/61
997 49'10'' (48'42'') RENAUX Floris (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1M/77
998 49'10'' (48'56'') PEDEPRAT Bernard Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V3M/59
999 49'11'' (48'56'') PIRES Jean-christophe (Fr)       V1M/74
1000 49'11'' (48'37'') PHAM Nadege (Fr)       V1F/77
1001 49'11'' (48'44'') MANSENCAUT Louis (Fr)       JUM/00
1002 49'13'' (48'34'') GUIBOT Mickael (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     SEM/84
1003 49'13'' (48'46'') MANTEL Olivier (Fr)       V1M/74
1004 49'13'' (48'46'') qi ALBOS Valerie Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/67
1005 49'14'' (48'37'') TKATSCHENKO Leo (Fr)       V1M/78
1006 49'14'' (48'47'') MINVIELLE Herve Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/68
1007 49'14'' (48'44'') GIRARDI Marc (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/79
1008 49'14'' (48'47'') PILLON Clelia (Fr)       SEF/87
1009 49'15'' (48'48'') BOURICAUD Mathias (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/90
1010 49'15'' (48'48'') MORENO Alexandre (Fr)       SEM/87
1011 49'15'' (48'49'') PHILIP Roxane Entreprise Hyundai 033 N-A SEF/88
1012 49'16'' (48'48'') CHEVAUCHEZ Johann Entreprise Hyundai 033 N-A V1M/74
1013 49'17'' (48'58'') ROBERT Arthur (Fr)       JUM/01
1014 49'17'' (49'12'') HAIDAN Florence Entreprise Hyundai 033 N-A V2F/69
1015 49'18'' (49'05'') CLAIRAC Sylvie Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V2F/60
1016 49'19'' (49'06'') DEMANGEAT Patrice (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V3M/54
1017 49'19'' (49'07'') BLAIZE Christian Us Talence* 033 N-A V3M/59
1018 49'21'' (48'53'') PALLIERE Quentin (Fr)       SEM/87
1019 49'21'' (48'51'') LEONARD Pierre (Fr) Adista     SEM/85
1020 49'22'' (48'51'') LABBAYE Bertrand Cognac Ac 016 N-A V2M/65
1021 49'22'' (48'51'') COUTURIER Yvan (Fr)       V1M/72
1022 49'23'' (49'01'') COSTA Coralie (Fr) Urban Runners Arcachon     SEF/94
1023 49'23'' (48'48'') MEUNIER Julie (Fr)       SEF/89
1024 49'26'' (48'41'') ADAM Philippe (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     V2M/68
1025 49'26'' (48'57'') DUMAS Gaetan (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/68
1026 49'27'' (48'53'') FRAGO Yannick (Fr)       V1M/74
1027 49'27'' (48'54'') DERONNE Laurent (Fr)       SEM/89
1028 49'28'' (49'23'') DE SOUSA Dominique (Fr)       V2M/69
1029 49'28'' (49'23'') BELLOUVET Maxime (Fr)       SEM/92
1030 49'28'' (49'23'') ALARCON Vivien (Fr)       SEM/87
1031 49'29'' (48'46'') BOULO DUMEUR Beatrice (Fr)       V1F/75
1032 49'29'' (49'24'') MARQUEZ Bruno (Fr)       V1M/75
1033 49'29'' (49'24'') FOURNIER Laurent (Fr)       SEM/84
1034 49'30'' (49'15'') COSTA Lea (Fr)       JUF/01
1035 49'30'' (48'52'') COASSIN Mathieu (Fr) Les Gules     V1M/77
1036 49'30'' (48'58'') PERIOLE Geraud (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     V2M/68
1037 49'30'' (48'57'') GENDE Jonathan (Fr) Entreprise Ragazzi Da Peppone     SEM/82
1038 49'32'' (49'10'') CAZEMAJOU Pierre (Fr) Darty Lesparre     V1M/79
1039 49'33'' (49'00'') AUTE Patrice (Fr) Teamsrac     V1M/77
1040 49'33'' (49'00'') ROUMEGOU Audray (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     SEF/93
1041 49'33'' (49'12'') DONTENVILLE Emilie Ca Beglais 033 N-A V1F/79
1042 49'33'' (49'19'') MUNOS Karine Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1F/71
1043 49'34'' (48'59'') MARRO Frederic (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux     V2M/64
1044 49'35'' (49'11'') LASSERRE Jean-michel (Fr)       V3M/59
1045 49'35'' (48'36'') RIVET Denis (Fr)       V1M/74
1046 49'36'' (49'08'') PETITIMBERT Julie (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEF/93
1047 49'36'' (49'26'') GAUYAT Patrick (Fr)       V2M/64
1048 49'36'' (49'08'') DERRIEN Manon (Fr) Ingenieure De L Espace     SEF/92
1049 49'36'' (49'08'') qi CANADAS MUNOZ Maria de los an (Esp) Us Aigrefeuille Athle 017 N-A V2F/63
1050 49'37'' (49'04'') ROY Thomas (Fr)       SEM/85
1051 49'37'' (49'04'') GRELLIER Germain (Fr)       SEM/85
1052 49'37'' (49'10'') VIGNAL Mathieu (Fr)       SEM/88
1053 49'40'' (49'13'') LEBON Gregory (Fr)       SEM/84
1054 49'40'' (49'33'') BROSETA Xavier Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2M/65
1055 49'40'' (49'15'') HIDALGO LOPEZ Ana (Fr)       SEF/91
1056 49'41'' (49'10'') RIEU Joan (Fr) As Lectra     SEM/94
1057 49'43'' (49'12'') BLONS Estelle Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/94
1058 49'44'' (49'13'') ALLEGRE Alexandre (Fr)       SEM/80
1059 49'45'' (49'14'') TRAISSAC Yves (Fr) Arianegroup     V2M/66
1060 49'45'' (49'14'') PUJEAUX Frederic (Fr) Entreprise Sud Ouest     V2M/67
1061 49'46'' (49'15'') LEVEAU Emmanuel (Fr)       V2M/68
1062 49'47'' (49'05'') PIQUART Patrick Ca Beglais 033 N-A V2M/61
1063 49'47'' (49'20'') VALERY Mathlde (Fr) Avia Club     SEF/85
1064 49'48'' (49'14'') CHATEAUREYNAUD Andre (Fr)       V2M/68
1065 49'49'' (49'07'') SOUAL-SZYDELKO Sandrine Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V1F/71
1066 49'49'' (49'07'') FOSSE Fabrice (Fr) Entreprise Assa     SEM/80
1067 49'50'' (49'09'') ARROUAYS Jerome (Fr)       V1M/78
1068 49'50'' (49'09'') LAGARDE Manuel (Fr)       SEM/80
1069 49'51'' (49'10'') FAUVET Stephane (Fr)       V2M/69
1070 49'54'' (49'35'') BIHEL Luc Pass Jaime Courir     V3M/59
1071 49'55'' (49'14'') LAURENT Dominique (Fr) Laurette Fugain     V3M/58
1072 49'56'' (49'14'') COLOMBIER David (Fr) Corbiac Runners     V1M/74
1073 49'57'' (49'30'') ROUSSEAU Olivier (Fr)       V1M/73
1074 49'57'' (49'31'') ORFEVRE Clemence (Fr)       ESF/99
1075 49'58'' (49'31'') WILSIUS Anthony Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/83
1076 50'01'' (49'34'') HILLOOU Herve (Fr) Xiberotarrak     V1M/78
1077 50'01'' (49'24'') SILA Belkacem (Fr)       SEM/88
1078 50'04'' (49'26'') APPERT Benjamin (Fr)       SEM/87
1079 50'04'' (49'27'') CHAMAND EPOUSE HERMA Claudine (Fr)       V1F/76
1080 50'05'' (49'33'') DESCHAMPS Sebastien (Fr)       V1M/74
1081 50'06'' (49'29'') HEJNA Herve (Fr) Assa     V1M/71
1082 50'07'' (49'30'') HERMANT Christophe (Fr)       V1M/75
1083 50'08'' (49'30'') SABATIER Mickael (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     SEM/89
1084 50'08'' (49'30'') PRIGENT Ludovic (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/79
1085 50'08'' (49'17'') MANIERE Francois (Fr) Lycee Jehan Duperier     V2M/62
1086 50'09'' (49'44'') PARIAT Laurent (Fr)       SEM/84
1087 50'10'' (49'34'') MOUSIS Vincent (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     SEM/80
1088 50'11'' (49'10'') LE COSSEC Maud (Fr)       V1F/78
1089 50'11'' (49'38'') UGUEN Alain Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V3M/58
1090 50'12'' (49'56'') SERNOT Valerie Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A V1F/70
1091 50'12'' (49'40'') BOUVET Thomas (Fr) Assb Course Et Raid - Arianegr     V1M/78
1092 50'12'' (49'35'') ERHARDT Alexandre (Fr)       V1M/73
1093 50'13'' (49'36'') MANSENCAUT Olivier (Fr)       V1M/74
1094 50'14'' (49'41'') BRET Bernard Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V3M/53
1095 50'14'' (49'54'') AUMASSIP Jerome (Fr)       SEM/81
1096 50'17'' (49'44'') RIMBAULT Mathieu (Fr)       V1M/75
1097 50'17'' (49'30'') LAFFARGUE Mathieu (Fr) Nomad Sun     SEM/84
1098 50'18'' (49'46'') NICOLAS Alain (Fr)       V3M/59
1099 50'18'' (49'28'') CASTERA Eric Apa Joging St Sever 040 N-A V2M/69
1100 50'20'' (50'04'') SALLEFRANQUE Christian       V3M/57
1101 50'20'' (49'51'') CASTEX Sophie Acj Nerac 047 N-A V1F/71
1102 50'20'' (49'51'') LABLEE Caroline Acj Nerac 047 N-A V1F/73
1103 50'21'' (49'56'') qi BERNUES Jean Running Lanton 033 N-A V4M/40
1104 50'21'' (49'57'') METIVIER Nicolas Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1M/71
1105 50'22'' (49'58'') SABATIER Cyril (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     V1M/75
1106 50'23'' (49'50'') DESBOEUF Herve Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V2M/63
1107 50'23'' (49'50'') CURIEN Gerard Bruges Respire... 033 N-A V3M/57
1108 50'24'' (49'59'') CANU Tom (Fr) Asptt Stade Bordelais Escalade     CAM/03
1109 50'25'' (49'43'') LEGENDRE Quentin (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEM/89
1110 50'25'' (50'01'') PIQUE Didier (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V3M/55
1111 50'26'' (49'44'') GROSSE Julien (Fr)       SEM/83
1112 50'27'' (49'48'') SICARD Jean-marc Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V3M/57
1113 50'28'' (49'52'') PHILIPPEAU Romain (Fr)       SEM/93
1114 50'28'' (49'48'') FOULOU Patricia S/l Us Marmande Athletisme 047 N-A V1F/73
1115 50'29'' (50'01'') SIMONET Christophe S/l As Haillan 033 N-A V2M/69
1116 50'29'' (49'55'') BOUTIN Sarah (Fr)       SEF/93
1117 50'30'' (49'55'') MARADENE Bruno (Fr) Us Talence*     V1M/79
1118 50'30'' (50'05'') BOUCHEZ Benoit (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     V1M/75
1119 50'30'' (49'48'') CHEVALIER Jeremie (Fr)       SEM/84
1120 50'30'' (50'04'') qi ALGALARRONDO Chantal Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/60
1121 50'31'' (49'56'') RANJON Eloise (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     SEF/80
1122 50'31'' (49'41'') MERIAN Patrick (Fr)       V2M/64
1123 50'31'' (49'47'') MAURIN Melanie (Fr)       SEF/82
1124 50'32'' (49'56'') MASSON Arnaud (Fr) Entreprise As Lectra     SEM/86
1125 50'32'' (49'42'') NASS Joseph (Fr)       ESM/99
1126 50'32'' (50'05'') BAZIN Maxence (Fr)       JUM/01
1127 50'32'' (49'48'') LOZES Bruno (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     V2M/66
1128 50'32'' (50'08'') qi PUGINIER Florence Sam Merignac 033 N-A V2F/65
1129 50'33'' (50'19'') CASTY RIGAL Christophe (Fr) Bordeaux Athle*     V2M/67
1130 50'33'' (49'50'') DUBOZ Maxime (Fr)       SEM/94
1131 50'34'' (49'50'') VERA Carlos (Fr)       V2M/61
1132 50'34'' (49'56'') LOSSE Antoine (Fr)       SEM/96
1133 50'34'' (50'02'') PICHON Romain (Fr) Assm     SEM/89
1134 50'35'' (50'02'') BROUE Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/84
1135 50'36'' (49'58'') SAUZEREAU Christophe (Fr)       V1M/70
1136 50'37'' (50'21'') CAILLOU Loic Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V1M/72
1137 50'37'' (50'23'') CAILLOU Francis Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A V3M/50
1138 50'38'' (50'03'') LANDRON Christine (Fr)       V1F/78
1139 50'40'' (50'06'') TUSSEAU Didier (Fr) Corbiac Runners     V1M/71
1140 50'41'' (50'06'') MILLET Cyril (Fr)       SEM/84
1141 50'41'' (50'07'') COUTREAU Jean-marie Club Ibm France 033 N-A V3M/54
1142 50'46'' (49'55'') MONEGHETTI Vincent Club Athletisme Hagetmau 040 N-A V1M/76
1143 50'46'' (50'05'') GABRIEL Christophe (Fr)       V1M/72
1144 50'52'' (50'02'') SAINCET Axel Unikalo Running Team 033 N-A SEM/93
1145 50'53'' (50'02'') DUCOS Nelly Pessac Ac 033 N-A SEF/88
1146 50'53'' (50'02'') PEREZ Thibaud (Fr)       JUM/01
1147 50'54'' (50'03'') AUZERIE Clara (Fr)       ESF/97
1148 50'55'' (50'30'') LARROUTIS Gaelle Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/75
1149 50'55'' (49'40'') GIRAUD Marie (Fr)       SEF/90
1150 50'56'' (50'27'') SCIARRA Patrick (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/67
1151 50'57'' (50'28'') LEBLOND Thierry (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V2M/60
1152 50'58'' (50'29'') MAZOUAUD Jean-francois (Fr)       V2M/65
1153 50'58'' (50'29'') qi JACQUINOT Jocelyne Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E V3F/54
1154 51'00'' (50'31'') HUGUET Thomas (Fr)       V1M/79
1155 51'00'' (50'20'') CAVE Arnaud (Fr) Crossfit Chartrons     V1M/75
1156 51'01'' (50'25'') GRICOURT Arnaud (Fr)       SEM/89
1157 51'04'' (50'28'') VIRGILE Nathalie Amis Des Quais De Pauillac 033 N-A SEF/82
1158 51'04'' (50'46'') BERGUGNAT Jean-jacques (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     SEM/81
1159 51'05'' (50'53'') GOLFETTO Danielle (Fr)       V2F/68
1160 51'08'' (50'33'') BILLARD Arnaud (Fr)       V1M/72
1161 51'09'' (50'33'') CHAUVIN Bernard Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V4M/48
1162 51'11'' (50'36'') DEVIE Pierre erik (Fr) Deriveur     SEM/82
1163 51'13'' (50'25'') DRUELLE Jeremy (Fr)       SEM/83
1164 51'16'' (50'21'') JUSY Anaick (Fr)       V1F/78
1165 51'17'' (50'22'') VERA Luis (Fr)       V2M/64
1166 51'18'' (50'23'') BLANCHARD Bruno (Fr)       V2M/62
1167 51'19'' (50'24'') GABRY Camille (Fr)       SEF/92
1168 51'20'' (50'42'') ROCACHER Sylvain (Fr) Les Freres Qp     V1M/75
1169 51'20'' (51'09'') PLATON Berangere (Fr) Entreprise Dbs Section Cross     SEF/90
1170 51'20'' (50'42'') MOREAU Fabrice (Fr) Les Freres Qp     V1M/73
1171 51'21'' (50'38'') BROSSAIS Jean S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme 024 N-A V3M/51
1172 51'22'' (50'47'') DORCHE Manon (Fr)       SEF/95
1173 51'23'' (50'47'') SADI Mourad (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     V2M/67
1174 51'24'' (50'47'') ANSELMO Christophe (Fr)       V1M/71
1175 51'26'' (50'50'') PERROY Kevin (Fr)       SEM/94
1176 51'28'' (50'51'') RUELLE Paul (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/91
1177 51'30'' (50'53'') BIBENS Joel As St Medard 033 N-A V3M/58
1178 51'30'' (50'58'') BACALOU Pierre (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     V2M/66
1179 51'30'' (50'59'') BACALOU Baptiste (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     CAM/03
1180 51'30'' (50'51'') BIDON Jean-michel (Fr)       V2M/68
1181 51'33'' (51'30'') BRANDOLESE Julien (Fr)       SEM/92
1182 51'33'' (51'15'') LEBLANC Michel S/l A.l.t.e.a. 033 N-A V4M/41
1183 51'34'' (51'26'') TEULE Sophie Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/94
1184 51'35'' (50'58'') CASSEN Armelle (Fr)       V1F/78
1185 51'36'' (50'57'') ROUSSELIERE Justine (Fr)       SEF/89
1186 51'36'' (50'57'') LE BAIR Julie (Fr)       SEF/89
1187 51'37'' (51'10'') COQUARD FONTAN Margot (Fr) Sam Merignac     ESF/97
1188 51'38'' (51'12'') PRALONG Bruno (Fr)       V1M/70
1189 51'39'' (51'12'') SUZIN Frantz Union Sportive Cenon Athletism 033 N-A V3M/53
1190 51'39'' (51'12'') SUZIN Sandrine Pessac Athletisme 033 N-A V1F/78
1191 51'39'' (51'13'') ROUGELOT Laurent (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     V1M/74
1192 51'40'' (51'13'') AUTHIER Cecile S/l A. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A SEF/86
1193 51'41'' (50'52'') RODRIGUES Anthony (Fr)       SEM/92
1194 51'41'' (51'24'') NAVARRE Julien (Fr)       SEM/80
1195 51'43'' (51'26'') OULD YAOU Jean-francois (Fr)       V2M/61
1196 51'43'' (51'26'') SIMON Mathilde (Fr)       SEF/92
1197 51'44'' (51'27'') DELAUNEY Gael (Fr)       V1M/77
1198 51'44'' (51'27'') DELAUNEY Emmanuelle (Fr)       V1F/78
1199 51'45'' (51'05'') GUILLOT Erwan (Fr)       SEM/81
1200 51'45'' (51'22'') VIARTEIX Philippe As St Medard 033 N-A V2M/63
1201 51'45'' (51'32'') SEVERIN Laurent Pessac Ac 033 N-A V1M/73
1202 51'48'' (51'35'') MAURY Jerome (Fr)       V1M/78
1203 51'50'' (51'37'') GUINLE Jerome (Fr)       V1M/77
1204 51'50'' (51'11'') RAUD Oceane (Fr)       CAF/02
1205 51'50'' (51'11'') MATIAS Beatrice (Fr)       V1F/75
1206 51'50'' (51'11'') RAUD Laurent (Fr)       V1M/71
1207 51'50'' (51'11'') SALVADOR Stephane (Fr)       V1M/70
1208 51'51'' (51'06'') COUTURE Floriane (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEF/92
1209 51'53'' (51'29'') DESYLLAS Alexis (Fr)       V1M/79
1210 51'54'' (51'15'') DUTIL Joel Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V4M/46
1211 51'55'' (51'38'') EL MOUSTINI Mohamed Mairie De Bordeaux 033 N-A V3M/56
1212 51'55'' (51'16'') PONCEAU Adrien (Fr)       V1M/71
1213 51'55'' (51'18'') ANGLA Florence (Fr)       SEF/82
1214 51'59'' (51'19'') RANGEARD Eric (Fr)       V1M/77
1215 51'59'' (51'14'') ANGE Sandrine (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEF/84
1216 52'00'' (51'21'') DE GASQUET Laure (Fr) Entreprise Assa     SEF/81
1217 52'03'' (51'49'') FOJTICK Manon Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A SEF/93
1218 52'03'' (51'50'') BESTEL Valentine (Fr)       SEF/88
1219 52'07'' (51'46'') CLEMENT Frederic Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V1M/72
1220 52'08'' (51'30'') CHIBOUST Emma (Fr)       JUF/01
1221 52'08'' (51'54'') PREVOST Frederic (Fr)       V1M/73
1222 52'09'' (51'17'') CAMILLERI Gregory (Fr) Mairie Du Haillan     V1M/77
1223 52'09'' (51'36'') DESFOUR Manon (Fr)       ESF/97
1224 52'12'' (51'31'') GAUTHIER Guillaume Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEM/85
1225 52'17'' (52'09'') GIMENEZ Antoine (Fr)       V3M/59
1226 52'17'' (52'03'') LAPORTE BIDET Nolwenn (Fr)       ESF/99
1227 52'18'' (51'33'') LIBRETTI Philippe (Fr)       V2M/67
1228 52'19'' (51'47'') LABORDE Stephanie (Fr) Entreprise Sud Ouest     V1F/74
1229 52'20'' (51'48'') LABRO Catherine S/la. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A V1F/70
1230 52'20'' (51'48'') LAMORY Adrien (Fr)       SEM/87
1231 52'21'' (51'58'') LANUC Marine (Fr) Urban Runners Arcachon     SEF/87
1232 52'21'' (51'37'') BEGOT Pauline (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEF/92
1233 52'22'' (51'24'') DARAGNEZ Thierry (Fr) Gazelec Girondin     V2M/62
1234 52'22'' (51'51'') DUMALET Celine Us Talence* 033 N-A V1F/75
1235 52'22'' (51'51'') AVILA GARCIA Mathias (Fr)       SEM/93
1236 52'23'' (51'17'') LEDOUX Lilian (Fr) Entreprise Inter Marche     SEM/81
1237 52'24'' (51'42'') GERMAIN Denis (Fr) Lectra     SEM/87
1238 52'25'' (51'46'') HOUSSINOT Julien (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     SEM/86
1239 52'26'' (51'18'') GRENET Norbert (Fr)       V3M/53
1240 52'26'' (52'09'') TESLA Justine Sam Merignac 033 N-A SEF/91
1241 52'28'' (51'43'') SIRON Patrice (Fr)       V1M/70
1242 52'28'' (51'56'') GIRAUD Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/79
1243 52'29'' (51'58'') DEWET Philippe (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2M/65
1244 52'30'' (52'12'') PAGOT Jean-francois (Fr)       V3M/59
1245 52'30'' (51'59'') DEL GRATTA Gilles Us Talence* 033 N-A V2M/63
1246 52'32'' (52'16'') MALLET Adrien (Fr)       SEM/81
1247 52'33'' (52'01'') ROUX Nicolas (Fr) Issarles     V2M/62
1248 52'34'' (51'18'') MALLET Benoit (Fr) Entreprise Fauche     ESM/97
1249 52'35'' (52'25'') BELAIR Emmanuel Us Talence* 033 N-A V1M/79
1250 52'35'' (52'03'') PINELLE Philippe Us Et Culturelle Saucataise 033 N-A V2M/64
1251 52'36'' (52'27'') BUISSON Beatrice Elan Sportif De Trelissac 024 N-A V2F/68
1252 52'37'' (51'46'') JEANNE Emmanuel (Fr)       V2M/66
1253 52'37'' (52'20'') LAUBY Didier (Fr) Team Mendes 33     V1M/78
1254 52'38'' (51'52'') SAULEAU Michel (Fr)       V3M/50
1255 52'38'' (51'41'') MIGOT Sorya Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1F/76
1256 52'39'' (51'57'') LAMARQUE Kevin (Fr)       SEM/90
1257 52'41'' (51'58'') ALARCON Miguel (Fr)       V3M/59
1258 52'41'' (51'53'') BELLIARD Christelle (Fr) Les Cuviers Listracais     V1F/70
1259 52'41'' (51'30'') MASCAREL Didier (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/64
1260 52'42'' (52'03'') BONNEAU Cedric (Fr)       SEM/88
1261 52'43'' (52'10'') SICOT Stephanie Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEF/80
1262 52'44'' (51'56'') CHABASSIER Mailys (Fr)       SEF/91
1263 52'44'' (52'10'') CHEVIGNY Beatrice Es Bruges 033 N-A V1F/75
1264 52'49'' (52'38'') MARTINS Tomy (Fr)       ESM/98
1265 52'50'' (52'06'') PEREIRA DE SA Davd (Fr)       V1M/77
1266 52'51'' (52'09'') qi LEBAILLY Odile S/l U.s.o Mondeville 014 NOR V3F/55
1267 52'53'' (52'03'') EGIZIANO Erland (Fr)       V2M/69
1268 52'54'' (52'11'') GONTHIER Thierry (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V2M/62
1269 52'54'' (52'12'') MORNAY Eric (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V2M/68
1270 52'55'' (52'12'') QUEVAL Lisa As St Medard 033 N-A CAF/03
1271 52'56'' (52'31'') DREUIL Emmanuel (Fr)       SEM/88
1272 52'57'' (52'15'') ESPADINHA Olivier (Fr)       V1M/73
1273 52'57'' (52'15'') REIGADAS Sandrine (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1F/75
1274 52'58'' (52'14'') GERA Jean-louis (Fr) Unikalo Running Team     V2M/63
1275 53'01'' (52'28'') PIERROT Aurelien Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEM/90
1276 53'02'' (52'39'') BONNEAU Vincent (Fr)       V1M/70
1277 53'03'' (52'21'') DRIVET Laurent (Fr)       V2M/69
1278 53'12'' (52'40'') COLLOBERT Christophe Us Et Culturelle Saucataise 033 N-A V2M/67
1279 53'13'' (52'50'') LALANNE Christophe (Fr)       V1M/74
1280 53'15'' (52'05'') PEYRARD Florian (Fr)       SEM/89
1281 53'15'' (52'55'') THENADEY Thomas (Fr)       SEM/91
1282 53'16'' (52'44'') DAUPHIN Arnaud (Fr) Fraise Athletique Du Taillan     V1M/78
1283 53'17'' (52'55'') BERCON Elsa Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEF/88
1284 53'18'' (52'54'') GUTIERREZ Magali (Fr)       V1F/75
1285 53'18'' (53'04'') PHILIPPOT Elodie Us Et Culturelle Saucataise 033 N-A SEF/91
1286 53'18'' (52'34'') BOURIDEYS Laurent Entreprise Hyundai 033 N-A V2M/63
1287 53'19'' (52'38'') VIGNAULT Etienne (Fr)       SEM/80
1288 53'19'' (52'56'') LARIDAN Camille Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/88
1289 53'20'' (53'02'') qi BEAOUSSON Corinne Sam Merignac 033 N-A V3F/56
1290 53'21'' (52'39'') LECHARTRE Oceane (Fr)       SEF/95
1291 53'21'' (52'23'') ARTIGUENAVE Pascal (Fr) Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon     V2M/67
1292 53'22'' (52'59'') MORIN Julien (Fr)       SEM/83
1293 53'23'' (52'33'') SANSENACQ Xavier (Fr) Mairie Du Haillan     V1M/75
1294 53'23'' (52'29'') PETIT Christophe (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     V1M/71
1295 53'24'' (53'04'') FORMENT Erwan (Fr)       JUM/01
1296 53'24'' (52'27'') DUMONTEIL Justine (Fr)       SEF/95
1297 53'25'' (52'28'') FAGET Maelle (Fr)       SEF/93
1298 53'26'' (52'33'') PROUZAT Philippe (Fr)       V2M/66
1299 53'26'' (52'34'') JACQUEMINET Lorea As St Medard 033 N-A CAF/03
1300 53'27'' (52'30'') THIBAUT Orianna (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     SEF/87
1301 53'28'' (52'31'') TESSON Stephane (Fr)       V1M/74
1302 53'28'' (52'39'') TAUZIN Brigitte Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/70
1303 53'32'' (52'24'') DELIENCOURT Helene Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V2F/68
1304 53'33'' (52'25'') COUSIN Ghislain (Fr)       V1M/74
1305 53'34'' (52'39'') CHANTECAILLE Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/71
1306 53'35'' (52'40'') CLAVERIE Emmanuelle (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1F/72
1307 53'40'' (52'57'') GOURLAT Thomas (Fr)       SEM/85
1308 53'40'' (52'37'') SIMON Pierre (Fr)       SEM/88
1309 53'41'' (52'58'') ANDRIEUX Jean-marie (Fr) Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitain     V4M/43
1310 53'42'' (52'34'') LEDEUR Fabien Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 N-A SEM/80
1311 53'43'' (52'35'') ALIX Bruno Braud Ac 033 N-A V1M/70
1312 53'46'' (52'49'') FRANTZ Evelyne Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1F/78
1313 53'47'' (53'18'') LE BORGNE Patrice (Fr) Sam Merignac     V3M/54
1314 53'48'' (52'40'') CLAVEL Ludovic (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     SEM/89
1315 53'49'' (52'41'') BEIRNE Kenneth (Fr)       V1M/74
1316 53'50'' (52'56'') DE VECCHI Clement (Fr)       SEM/81
1317 53'50'' (52'56'') SANTILLANA Virginie (Fr)       V1F/76
1318 53'53'' (53'12'') BRYSSENS Marine (Fr)       SEF/96
1319 53'55'' (53'14'') MEURILLON Ophelie (Fr) Entreprise Restaurant Les Fran     SEF/94
1320 53'56'' (52'47'') HAUTEFAYE Mathieu (Fr)       V1M/79
1321 53'57'' (52'42'') BLASCO Fabien (Fr)       SEM/80
1322 53'58'' (53'09'') DARDANT Stephane As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/70
1323 53'58'' (53'22'') VAUGIER Laetitia (Fr)       V1F/77
1324 53'59'' (53'10'') MERLE Marine (Fr)       SEF/88
1325 53'59'' (53'11'') URBANSKI Jean-luc (Fr) Entreprise Restaurant Les Fran     V2M/63
1326 53'59'' (52'55'') BONSON Romain (Fr)       SEM/89
1327 54'01'' (52'57'') DUBOIS Jeff (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2M/62
1328 54'02'' (52'58'') PLAZIAT Romain (Fr)       SEM/81
1329 54'04'' (53'16'') MANSENCAL Patrick (Fr)       V2M/64
1330 54'04'' (53'16'') PASCAL Maryse (Fr)       V3F/56
1331 54'04'' (52'56'') BRIFFA Maya (Fr)       SEF/81
1332 54'04'' (53'16'') LAVAL Bernard (Fr)       V3M/56
1333 54'04'' (53'16'') BARANGE Olivier (Fr)       V3M/58
1334 54'04'' (53'34'') BUISSON Angelique Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A SEF/94
1335 54'04'' (53'35'') BUISSON Jean-pierre (Fr) Team Volkswagen Culture Velo     V2M/66
1336 54'05'' (53'27'') CHOLLON Laurent (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/78
1337 54'05'' (53'07'') MONNIER Edouard (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/79
1338 54'06'' (52'56'') BRESOLIN Joel (Fr)       V3M/59
1339 54'07'' (52'57'') DELHOMELLE Lea (Fr)       JUF/01
1340 54'07'' (53'19'') CRUEGE Sebastien (Fr)       V1M/72
1341 54'08'' (53'12'') BOTT Jeremy (Fr)       SEM/88
1342 54'09'' (53'13'') SAULNIER Cyrille (Fr)       V1M/74
1343 54'12'' (53'17'') FAUVEAU Beatrice (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     V1F/72
1344 54'13'' (53'41'') LANTOINE Evelyne S/l Athle Sante Gradignan 033 N-A V2F/64
1345 54'14'' (53'24'') CANSE Jean-pierre (Fr) Courir A Izon     V3M/56
1346 54'15'' (53'32'') DECARRIERE Aurelie (Fr)       SEF/84
1347 54'16'' (53'21'') SEGUIN Olivier (Fr)       SEM/84
1348 54'17'' (53'22'') BOULAIN Marion (Fr)       SEF/84
1349 54'19'' (53'27'') DROUET Frederic Les Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A V1M/79
1350 54'21'' (53'32'') LACAZE Jean-francois (Fr)       V3M/58
1351 54'22'' (53'33'') DUPRE Michael (Fr) Courir Pour Evan     SEM/80
1352 54'22'' (53'13'') JULHES Clemence (Fr)       SEF/91
1353 54'22'' (53'13'') BOYER Dominique (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V3M/54
1354 54'23'' (53'46'') HANSAL Mariem (Fr)       SEF/93
1355 54'23'' (53'47'') MRISSY Jamal (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     SEM/93
1356 54'26'' (53'08'') CLUZEL Mathieu (Fr)       SEM/92
1357 54'28'' (53'38'') LECLERC Thierry Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1M/77
1358 54'29'' (53'34'') MAXHARRAJ Bekim (Fr) Entreprise Restaurant Les Fran     V1M/77
1359 54'30'' (53'41'') GOUPILLAT Vincent (Fr) Scapcha Angouleme     V2M/67
1360 54'32'' (53'42'') DUFOURMANTELLE Christophe (Fr)       V1M/77
1361 54'33'' (53'56'') JAURIBERRY Sabrina S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A V1F/79
1362 54'33'' (53'56'') AUBOIRON Julien (Fr)       V1M/71
1363 54'33'' (53'57'') ORFEVRE Nathaly (Fr)       V2F/65
1364 54'34'' (53'58'') JEANTELET Marion (Fr)       SEF/89
1365 54'35'' (53'35'') VINET Philippe (Fr)       V2M/61
1366 54'36'' (53'47'') LAVAUD Celine (Fr)       V1F/77
1367 54'38'' (53'55'') MOUSSET Gregoire (Fr)       V2M/66
1368 54'39'' (54'05'') MORNON Bruno (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/65
1369 54'39'' (53'50'') BARDET Laurent (Fr)       V2M/68
1370 54'39'' (53'31'') HUYNH Antoine (Fr)       V2M/69
1371 54'39'' (53'31'') DUFAUT Romuald (Fr)       V1M/75
1372 54'41'' (53'33'') RODIER Arnaud (Fr)       SEM/85
1373 54'41'' (54'23'') LAUBY Damien (Fr) Team Mendes 33     SEM/81
1374 54'42'' (53'55'') DURAND Mickael (Fr) Ducru-beaucaillou Team     SEM/91
1375 54'43'' (53'56'') CRUGEON Frederic (Fr) Orange Bleue     SEM/87
1376 54'43'' (53'48'') SORDEL Sophie (Be)       V1F/70
1377 54'44'' (53'54'') BOUCHERIE Tristan (Fr) Lycee Jehan Duperier     JUM/01
1378 54'44'' (53'58'') DUVIGNEAU Ludovic (Fr)       SEM/91
1379 54'45'' (53'39'') SAURA Patrick (Fr) Entreprise Inter Marche     SEM/81
1380 54'47'' (54'06'') DEVAUX Claire (Fr) Caf Bordeaux     V2F/65
1381 54'48'' (54'07'') DUGROSPREZ Oriane (Fr) Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo     SEF/86
1382 54'48'' (54'29'') VERGARA Patrice       V2M/64
1383 54'48'' (53'31'') GIRAUD Baptiste (Fr)       SEM/88
1384 54'50'' (53'32'') LONGUEPEE Marc (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/89
1385 54'50'' (53'33'') BRIQUET LAUGIER Frederic (Fr) Pessac Ac     V1M/70
1386 54'51'' (53'33'') BROUE Gilles (Fr)       V3M/51
1387 54'51'' (53'59'') RICHARD Fabrice (Fr)       V2M/69
1388 54'52'' (54'16'') PELLEGRINI Bernard Us Talence* 033 N-A V2M/66
1389 54'52'' (54'01'') LOUBERE Daniel (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/66
1390 54'54'' (54'03'') MASSOLIN Fabien (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1M/72
1391 54'54'' (54'03'') VILLENAVE Mady (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V3F/52
1392 54'55'' (54'03'') LAMOURE Veronique Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A V1F/73
1393 54'55'' (54'01'') ROUSSELIN Yannick (Fr)       V1M/76
1394 54'55'' (54'02'') LE CORVELEC Christophe (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V1M/77
1395 54'56'' (54'02'') DWLEESCHAUVER Emmanuelle Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V1F/77
1396 54'56'' (54'09'') LEPOLARD Gauthier (Fr) Entreprise Aqualigne     SEM/95
1397 54'56'' (54'09'') FOURMONT Victoria (Fr)       SEF/96
1398 54'57'' (54'10'') QUILLET Marie (Fr)       SEF/80
1399 54'58'' (53'48'') RUBINI Jean-paul (Fr)       V2M/60
1400 55'00'' (53'50'') M BAYE Mamadou demba (Fr)       V1M/75
1401 55'00'' (53'50'') DOCHE Bertrand (Fr)       V1M/79
1402 55'00'' (53'50'') SAULNIER Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/77
1403 55'00'' (54'24'') GUILLOUET Thibault (Fr)       SEM/95
1404 55'01'' (53'57'') HINGANT Baptiste (Fr)       ESM/97
1405 55'03'' (53'59'') NETO Christel Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/72
1406 55'03'' (53'59'') DE RIOLS Aurelie (Fr)       V1F/78
1407 55'03'' (54'27'') BRIVAL Christine (Fr)       V2F/62
1408 55'04'' (54'30'') PINEL Bruno (Fr)       V1M/78
1409 55'05'' (54'16'') COSTEDOAT Jean-michel (Fr)       V2M/65
1410 55'05'' (54'01'') WAWRUSZCZAK Maureen (Fr)       SEF/86
1411 55'07'' (54'04'') MARQUASSUZAA Romain (Fr)       SEM/81
1412 55'07'' (54'19'') MUSQUIN Clement (Fr) Lycee Jehan Duperier     JUM/01
1413 55'07'' (54'13'') BOTT Alexandre (Fr) Foulees Vertes En Libournais     SEM/81
1414 55'08'' (54'04'') BENSANDOURA Fatima (Fr)       V2F/63
1415 55'10'' (54'02'') PELLICER Manuel (Fr) Gazelec Girondin     V2M/60
1416 55'10'' (54'07'') CAZENAVE Emmanuel (Fr)       V1M/70
1417 55'11'' (54'07'') AHMED MICHAUX Francois (Fr)       SEM/84
1418 55'11'' (54'04'') SALINIERES Richard (Fr)       V2M/64
1419 55'12'' (54'31'') HERCEK Samuel (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     SEM/87
1420 55'13'' (54'19'') QUERAUD Romain (Fr)       SEM/91
1421 55'14'' (54'10'') GIRAUD Marie (Fr)       V2F/67
1422 55'14'' (54'10'') FICHOU Francois (Fr)       V2M/61
1423 55'15'' (54'11'') RIBOWSKY Estele Us Talence* 033 N-A V1F/73
1424 55'17'' (54'13'') BROSSET Pauline (Fr)       SEF/91
1425 55'17'' (54'43'') LABORDE Olivier (Fr) Entreprise Sud Ouest     V1M/70
1426 55'17'' (54'19'') SANTOS Liliane (Fr)       V2F/68
1427 55'18'' (54'19'') GOSSET Charlotte (Fr)       SEF/89
1428 55'18'' (54'15'') PINART Stephane (Fr)       V1M/75
1429 55'19'' (54'50'') SIMONIN Eric (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V2M/63
1430 55'20'' (54'21'') LAFFOND Josselin (Fr)       SEM/84
1431 55'20'' (54'21'') LACAZE Stephane (Fr)       V1M/74
1432 55'20'' (54'18'') KRESSMANN Laure (Fr)       V1F/74
1433 55'21'' (54'33'') BUTLER Adele (Fr) Ducru-beaucaillou Team     SEF/85
1434 55'21'' (54'23'') MATHON Olivier Sam Merignac 033 N-A V1M/74
1435 55'23'' (54'20'') QUINQUET Fadila (Fr) Pink Runners     V2F/69
1436 55'24'' (54'25'') qi GREEN Catherine (Gbr) Athletisme Sud 17* 017 N-A V3F/55
1437 55'24'' (54'26'') GREEN David (Gbr) Athletisme Sud 17* 017 N-A V3M/55
1438 55'24'' (54'48'') GRANDJEAN Christophe (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V2M/69
1439 55'26'' (54'27'') FISCHER Carole (Fr) Urban Runners Arcachon     SEF/89
1440 55'26'' (54'59'') ROUVRAIS Tanguy (Fr)       V1M/73
1441 55'28'' (55'00'') HOOKS Katarzyna (Pol) Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEF/84
1442 55'28'' (54'11'') CHARRON Julien (Fr) Ascpa Boxe Pessac     SEM/88
1443 55'28'' (54'54'') COLY Laetitia Braud Ac 033 N-A SEF/80
1444 55'28'' (54'39'') GAUTHIER Christophe (Fr)       V2M/69
1445 55'29'' (55'01'') URIER Alexandre (Fr) Deriveur     SEM/81
1446 55'30'' (54'20'') RUBINI Aurelie (Fr)       SEF/84
1447 55'31'' (55'04'') JUILLET Mathieu (Fr)       SEM/82
1448 55'31'' (54'47'') DUFAURE Carine Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A SEF/80
1449 55'32'' (54'51'') DEVEAUX Cecile (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1F/77
1450 55'32'' (54'17'') ALLEMAGNE Severine (Fr)       V1F/77
1451 55'33'' (54'18'') BONNICHON DAUBINS Sebastien (Fr) Urban Runners France     V1M/72
1452 55'33'' (54'46'') COLLON Aurelien (Fr)       SEM/81
1453 55'37'' (55'20'') PETRONELLI Sabine Cmo Bassens 033 N-A V2F/62
1454 55'38'' (54'25'') HEUZEY Cyrille (Fr) Entreprise Aqualigne     V1F/75
1455 55'38'' (54'37'') BUONO Nathalie (Fr)       V1F/78
1456 55'38'' (54'23'') DELLA ROCCA Laurence (Fr)       SEF/82
1457 55'39'' (54'59'') DUMAS Guillaume (Fr) Cav     SEM/94
1458 55'39'' (54'24'') BOUDE Sylvie (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2F/63
1459 55'39'' (54'35'') BAZYLAK Camille (Fr)       SEF/92
1460 55'41'' (54'37'') LEDOUX Catherine (Fr) Entreprise Thales     V1F/78
1461 55'41'' (54'37'') EUZEN Agnes (Fr)       V1F/73
1462 55'42'' (54'38'') OURBANTCHICH Michel (Fr)       V3M/59
1463 55'43'' (54'39'') BIDAUD Maxence (Fr)       ESM/97
1464 55'43'' (54'39'') HOURTOUGNO Stephane (Fr)       V1M/71
1465 55'44'' (54'39'') CLEMENT Jerome (Fr)       SEM/84
1466 55'45'' (54'41'') SUILS Xavier Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A V2M/62
1467 55'46'' (54'42'') CHASSIGNEUX Quentin (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     SEM/87
1468 55'47'' (54'43'') GAUTIER Loic (Fr)       V1M/72
1469 55'48'' (54'44'') NORMANDIN Cassandra Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/93
1470 55'48'' (54'44'') GARCIA Eric (Fr)       V2M/65
1471 55'49'' (54'58'') CONTE Aude (Fr)       V1F/79
1472 55'49'' (55'16'') BAILLON David (Fr) Club Bruges Respire     V1M/79
1473 55'49'' (55'05'') GUFFROY Gilles (Fr) Les Gules     V1M/78
1474 55'53'' (54'40'') DARAN Emilie (Fr)       V1F/79
1475 55'55'' (54'54'') JOUSSAUME Fabien (Fr)       V1M/74
1476 55'58'' (54'44'') MINCHILLI Laetitia (Fr)       SEF/88
1477 55'59'' (55'14'') GATIEN Eva As Libourne* 033 N-A V1F/78
1478 55'59'' (55'14'') GALAMBRUN Flore As Libourne* 033 N-A V1F/74
1479 56'04'' (55'19'') LAGADEC Loic (Fr)       SEM/81
1480 56'04'' (55'10'') LE REUN Heloise (Fr) Entreprise Thales     SEF/88
1481 56'04'' (55'10'') DELHOMELLE Yan (Fr)       V1M/73
1482 56'04'' (55'10'') BOUGON Carine (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2F/68
1483 56'05'' (55'10'') BERGOUGNOUX Benoit (Fr)       V1M/77
1484 56'06'' (55'15'') VERGNAUD Agathe (Fr) Happy Running Crew     SEF/89
1485 56'06'' (54'47'') PETIT Maxime (Fr)       V1M/77
1486 56'07'' (55'12'') DESHOMMES Anais (Fr)       SEF/93
1487 56'07'' (54'51'') CHAPELET Audrey (Fr) I Run Maiden     SEF/90
1488 56'07'' (54'52'') FERRER Sandrine (Fr)       V1F/70
1489 56'08'' (54'52'') GAUDY Patrick (Fr)       V3M/56
1490 56'08'' (54'48'') VANDENABELLE Maximilien (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1M/78
1491 56'11'' (55'21'') RODRIGUEZ Thomas (Fr) Lycee Jehan Duperier     JUM/00
1492 56'12'' (54'57'') LESUR Alexandre (Fr)       SEM/91
1493 56'12'' (55'30'') LE NY Arnaud Us Bazas 033 N-A V1M/75
1494 56'14'' (55'20'') BUCHER Fabien Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1M/75
1495 56'14'' (55'20'') KERKOUR Yazid Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEM/80
1496 56'15'' (55'18'') JOULIN Xavier (Fr)       V1M/73
1497 56'16'' (55'01'') ANDRES Philippe (Fr)       V2M/67
1498 56'18'' (55'03'') DROCHON Yannick Braud Ac 033 N-A V2M/62
1499 56'19'' (55'44'') FOLLIET Stephanie Us Talence* 033 N-A V1F/75
1500 56'19'' (55'44'') ZEKKARI Najib (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1F/71
1501 56'23'' (55'48'') VIAL Christian (Fr) Entreprise Assa     V2M/69
1502 56'24'' (55'38'') DUNOYER Eric (Fr)       V2M/62
1503 56'25'' (55'35'') CHIBOUST Veronique (Fr)       V1F/73
1504 56'25'' (55'24'') VIGNAUX Katia (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     SEF/80
1505 56'27'' (55'49'') MULERO Virginie (Fr)       V1F/76
1506 56'32'' (55'47'') MONNARD Stephanie (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     V1F/72
1507 56'32'' (55'47'') MONNARD Laurent (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     V1M/70
1508 56'33'' (55'38'') NOGUEIRA LAMBLOT Stephanie Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1F/77
1509 56'35'' (56'08'') DELMAIL Claude As St Medard 033 N-A V2M/66
1510 56'35'' (55'40'') SCHINDLER Ludovic (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V1M/79
1511 56'39'' (56'02'') ROBERT Emilie S/l A. Carbon Blanc Lormont 033 N-A SEF/86
1512 56'42'' (56'04'') BIDAUD Jean-michel (Fr)       V2M/64
1513 56'42'' (55'50'') DUBOIS Gregoire (Fr) Les Gules     V1M/74
1514 56'42'' (55'50'') GARCON Yannick (Fr)       V2M/69
1515 56'42'' (55'29'') MONIER Yann (Fr)       SEM/86
1516 56'43'' (55'51'') NAULIN Philippe (Fr)       V1M/70
1517 56'44'' (55'51'') CASTILLON Laetitia Anb 033 N-A SEF/87
1518 56'44'' (55'43'') SALOMON Sandra (Fr)       V1F/73
1519 56'44'' (55'43'') WALTER Kankou (Fr)       V1F/70
1520 56'44'' (55'45'') MONTES Dominique (Fr)       V2M/65
1521 56'45'' (55'45'') PAPIN Laurent (Fr) Lege Cap Ferret Raid Aventure     V1M/74
1522 56'49'' (55'50'') KRNEZIC Nedelko (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V1M/71
1523 56'53'' (55'52'') AGUADO Alex (Fr)       SEM/94
1524 56'54'' (56'07'') DENOU Sylvie Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/61
1525 56'54'' (55'55'') REY Pascale (Fr)       V1F/74
1526 56'55'' (55'54'') ULYSSE Gregory (Fr)       V1M/75
1527 56'57'' (55'51'') BIPOCHE Florence (Fr)       V2F/64
1528 57'00'' (56'01'') CREBESSEGUES Pascal (Fr)       V2M/61
1529 57'03'' (56'33'') GREZEL Philippe (Fr)       V1M/74
1530 57'04'' (56'33'') LANCHY Marine (Fr)       CAF/02
1531 57'05'' (56'05'') ARGANS Dominique (Fr) Entreprise Aqualigne     V1M/72
1532 57'06'' (56'09'') VENUAT Lucie (Fr)       SEF/87
1533 57'07'' (55'56'') BESSIERE Nicolas (Fr)       V2M/63
1534 57'07'' (55'53'') DUBOIS Nathalie (Fr) Les Anonymes Du Campus     V1F/78
1535 57'08'' (55'54'') CHOUKROUN Muriel Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/66
1536 57'08'' (56'01'') BONANGE Alain (Fr) Gazelec Girondin     V4M/43
1537 57'09'' (56'35'') BOY Christian (Fr)       V1M/73
1538 57'13'' (56'01'') JAUNEAULT Charlotte (Fr)       SEF/94
1539 57'16'' (56'43'') RAMONDOU Guillaume (Fr)       SEM/94
1540 57'17'' (56'44'') ROLLAND Patrick (Fr)       V1M/73
1541 57'18'' (56'45'') LAMARQUE Guillaume (Fr) Entreprise Aircalo     SEM/86
1542 57'19'' (56'46'') PONELLE Caroline (Fr)       SEF/92
1543 57'19'' (56'46'') OTIN Lucie Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEF/92
1544 57'19'' (56'08'') ELVASSORE Patrick (Fr)       V3M/52
1545 57'21'' (56'29'') BUIREL Christine (Fr)       V2F/64
1546 57'21'' (56'30'') LEPETIT Pascal (Fr)       V3M/59
1547 57'22'' (56'34'') COLLON Manuel (Fr)       SEM/80
1548 57'22'' (56'34'') AUBRET Jean-pierre (Fr)       V2M/62
1549 57'23'' (56'34'') ESNAULT Karine (Fr)       V1F/70
1550 57'23'' (56'25'') DUMAND Coralie (Fr)       SEF/82
1551 57'23'' (56'30'') LE BIAVANT Maiwenn (Fr) Entreprise Allianz     V1F/74
1552 57'24'' (56'31'') DALBERA Corinne (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2F/62
1553 57'25'' (56'31'') GAULLIER Sabine S/l Cm Floirac 033 N-A V2F/65
1554 57'30'' (56'09'') DUMAULIE Benjamin (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1M/76
1555 57'31'' (56'55'') BUENAVENTES Emilia Us Talence* 033 N-A SEF/88
1556 57'32'' (56'39'') DULOUARD Bernard Ajcnerac 047 N-A V4M/48
1557 57'32'' (56'12'') TEJERO Odile (Fr)       SEF/84
1558 57'33'' (56'12'') BOISROND Pascal (Fr)       V3M/57
1559 57'34'' (56'13'') BONNET-ROGGY Astrid Us Cenon Athletisme 033 N-A V3F/54
1560 57'35'' (56'15'') GUYONVARCH Jean As St Medard 033 N-A V4M/42
1561 57'37'' (56'28'') DAMBRINE Frederic (Fr) Urban Runners France     V1M/72
1562 57'38'' (56'29'') MAUX Mickael (Fr)       V1M/78
1563 57'42'' (56'33'') COMPAGNON Denis (Fr)       V2M/69
1564 57'42'' (57'07'') MACE Sandra Us Talence* 033 N-A V1F/70
1565 57'43'' (56'46'') DEVYS Simon (Fr)       SEM/85
1566 57'43'' (56'25'') AVERSENG Gauthier (Fr)       SEM/91
1567 57'43'' (56'47'') D ASNIERES Francois (Fr)       SEM/86
1568 57'43'' (56'53'') LAFORET Margaux (Fr)       SEF/92
1569 57'44'' (57'13'') MASSOL Magali (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     V1F/72
1570 57'45'' (56'54'') LENEE Maxime (Fr) Mairie Du Haillan     SEM/93
1571 57'46'' (56'39'') CLAEYS Herminie (Fr)       V1F/79
1572 57'47'' (56'58'') DESANLIS Simon (Fr) Ducru-beaucaillou Team     SEM/83
1573 57'51'' (56'41'') BELLENGER Elodie (Fr)       SEF/85
1574 57'51'' (57'21'') PETIT Cyril (Fr)       V1M/72
1575 57'51'' (56'46'') LOPPE Veronique (Fr) Entreprise Inter Marche     V1F/79
1576 57'54'' (56'49'') DE CHAVIGNY Xavier (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     V1M/78
1577 57'54'' (56'34'') VINCENT Nadege Es Bruges Athle 033 N-A SEF/80
1578 57'56'' (57'18'') CAPDEVILLE Elodie (Fr) Assm     SEF/89
1579 57'58'' (56'53'') LE BESNERAIS Gilles (Fr)       V3M/53
1580 58'01'' (57'00'') FRANCOIS Fanny Ca Villenave D Ornon 033 N-A SEF/88
1581 58'02'' (57'01'') SIMON Sandrine (Fr)       V1F/72
1582 58'04'' (56'45'') AVRIL Elodie (Fr)       V1F/74
1583 58'05'' (57'02'') MERCIER Cecile (Fr)       V1F/71
1584 58'05'' (57'02'') OHLICHER Carol (Fr)       V2F/68
1585 58'05'' (57'02'') COUTREAU Emmanuelle (Fr)       V1F/79
1586 58'06'' (57'03'') COUTREAU Jean-louis (Fr)       V3M/56
1587 58'06'' (57'03'') ROBIN Anne-sophie (Fr)       SEF/90
1588 58'06'' (57'03'') DE GIACOMONI Roch (Fr)       V1M/72
1589 58'07'' (57'03'') CARIOU Maxime (Fr)       SEM/90
1590 58'07'' (56'42'') SOLVICHE Damien (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     SEM/82
1591 58'08'' (56'49'') MEDAN Bruno (Fr)       V2M/61
1592 58'08'' (57'21'') LEFEBVRE Gery (Fr)       V3M/56
1593 58'09'' (57'32'') ANTOINE Bruno (Fr)       V1M/72
1594 58'10'' (57'33'') NESSERIS DI NARDO Barbara (Fr)       V1F/71
1595 58'10'' (57'33'') MONCHAUX Gilles (Fr) Urban Runners Agen     SEM/82
1596 58'11'' (57'11'') PICARD Serge (Fr)       V3M/55
1597 58'11'' (57'22'') JOIE Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/74
1598 58'12'' (57'15'') DARNICHE Christophe (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     V2M/66
1599 58'12'' (56'56'') JUANICO David (Fr) Entreprise Fauche     SEM/85
1600 58'13'' (56'56'') POUEY Guillaume (Fr) Entreprise Fauche     SEM/82
1601 58'13'' (56'56'') PAMBRUN Anne-laure (Fr)       SEF/82
1602 58'15'' (56'55'') SARRAT Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/77
1603 58'15'' (57'29'') BERLIOZ Alain (Fr)       V1M/72
1604 58'15'' (56'59'') MARTELLI Richard (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2M/66
1605 58'15'' (57'00'') LATASTE Laurent (Fr)       SEM/82
1606 58'16'' (57'00'') CEBULSKI EP FLAMANT Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/74
1607 58'17'' (57'39'') GUAUS Bruno (Fr)       V3M/57
1608 58'17'' (56'57'') LURINE Celine (Fr)       V2F/67
1609 58'20'' (57'05'') HALGAND Olivier (Fr)       V1M/78
1610 58'22'' (57'24'') PALLARES LUPON Nestor (Fr)       SEM/93
1611 58'23'' (57'08'') DJAOUTI Said (Fr)       V2M/63
1612 58'24'' (57'08'') GLASSPOLE Delphine (Fr) Team Cuvee Medocaine     V1F/78
1613 58'25'' (57'27'') FERON Genevieve (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V2F/64
1614 58'28'' (57'12'') PERPERE Alain (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V3M/59
1615 58'28'' (57'30'') PINAUD Jason (Fr)       V1M/77
1616 58'29'' (57'42'') BARANOWSKI Dominique (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     V3M/58
1617 58'29'' (57'17'') DEROUET Leila (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     SEF/93
1618 58'31'' (57'19'') MORAL Julie (Fr)       SEF/88
1619 58'31'' (57'38'') ROLLAND Thierry (Fr)       V2M/68
1620 58'33'' (57'21'') ROUMIER Pierre (Fr)       V1M/73
1621 58'34'' (57'22'') RAYE Severine (Fr) Bordeaux Athle*     V1F/78
1622 58'35'' (57'23'') MOTYLICKI Anne-sophie (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V1F/79
1623 58'36'' (58'13'') FONG KYE Anca (Fr) Entreprise As Lectra     SEF/81
1624 58'36'' (57'13'') THICOIPE Laurence (Fr)       V3F/56
1625 58'36'' (57'13'') DUFOUR Christelle (Fr)       V1F/76
1626 58'36'' (57'13'') RIGAUD Dahbia (Fr) Courir En Nouvelle Aquitaine     V1F/76
1627 58'36'' (57'13'') DURAND Veronique (Fr)       V2F/61
1628 58'36'' (57'13'') LEBLANC Frank (Fr)       V1M/79
1629 58'38'' (58'08'') SIMONIN Nathalie (Fr)       V2F/67
1630 58'38'' (57'40'') RAMOS Alexandre (Fr) Entreprise Hyundai     SEM/93
1631 58'39'' (57'16'') ARRAMON TUCOO Arthur (Fr)       SEM/84
1632 58'39'' (57'16'') TANOPOULOS Patricia (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1F/71
1633 58'40'' (57'17'') VAUDOUR Stephanie Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V1F/71
1634 58'42'' (57'19'') HOURQUET Stephanie (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V1F/75
1635 58'43'' (57'21'') MARECHAL Pascal (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1M/75
1636 58'46'' (58'05'') BOURRICAUD Jean-claude (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V4M/49
1637 58'46'' (58'31'') GIRARD Axelle (Fr)       SEF/85
1638 58'47'' (58'34'') GUYON Dorothee (Fr)       SEF/80
1639 58'48'' (57'48'') RAGNE Pascal (Fr)       V1M/70
1640 58'48'' (57'56'') FRESNEAU Fabrice (Fr)       V1M/72
1641 58'49'' (57'26'') DELEMAZURE Benjamin (Fr)       V1M/75
1642 58'49'' (58'08'') CHANSON Marie (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1F/72
1643 58'50'' (57'56'') MERLIN Charlotte (Fr)       V1F/74
1644 58'50'' (58'19'') MARTIN Serge Athletisme Nord Bassin* 033 N-A V3M/59
1645 58'50'' (57'55'') LEMENAGER Bruno (Fr)       V1M/73
1646 58'52'' (57'57'') LHEUREUX Veronique (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2F/60
1647 58'54'' (57'58'') DUSTRIT Frederic Braud Ac 033 N-A V1M/77
1648 58'54'' (57'58'') BOUVIER Amandine (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V1F/77
1649 58'55'' (57'59'') BURRA Eric (Fr)       V1M/77
1650 59'01'' (58'05'') DURAND Pascal (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V3M/59
1651 59'01'' (57'53'') DASSE Dasse (Fr)       V1F/77
1652 59'01'' (58'05'') BIDAUD Delphine (Fr)       V2F/68
1653 59'01'' (58'23'') VERGNE Francois S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 033 N-A SEM/81
1654 59'01'' (58'15'') DUCHANGE Aurelia (Fr)       V1F/78
1655 59'02'' (58'15'') ESPADINHA Valerie (Fr)       V1F/79
1656 59'02'' (57'54'') PLOUX Yann (Fr)       SEM/83
1657 59'03'' (58'05'') DAVID Priscilla (Fr)       SEF/86
1658 59'04'' (58'01'') ROQUES Jean-patrice (Fr)       V1M/75
1659 59'04'' (58'01'') RICHARD Thierry As St Medard 033 N-A V1M/72
1660 59'06'' (58'04'') AROLDI Hugo (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     ESM/97
1661 59'08'' (58'05'') BARBAUD Marion (Fr) Crossfit Eysines     SEF/95
1662 59'12'' (58'09'') PLANCKEEL Aline (Fr) Safran Ceramics     V1F/79
1663 59'14'' (58'05'') LABEYRIE Benjamin (Fr)       SEM/83
1664 59'15'' (58'05'') DESROCHES BOUHAND Julien (Fr)       V1M/78
1665 59'16'' (58'14'') SIMON Clara (Fr)       ESF/97
1666 59'17'' (57'56'') DULUC Julie (Fr)       JUF/01
1667 59'17'' (58'40'') DUMAS Vanessa (Fr)       V1F/74
1668 59'19'' (57'56'') GARAT Emeric (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     V2M/62
1669 59'21'' (58'36'') POTTIER Lisa (Fr)       SEF/92
1670 59'21'' (58'24'') VUILLAUME Amelie (Fr)       SEF/80
1671 59'23'' (58'26'') LAUBERTON Gilbert (Fr)       V4M/47
1672 59'26'' (59'00'') COTTET Damien (Fr)       V1M/75
1673 59'26'' (59'00'') MOISDON Sebastien (Fr) Medoc Of Course     V1M/76
1674 59'27'' (58'33'') LESUEUR Xavier (Fr)       V2M/65
1675 59'27'' (58'34'') BARRERE LAPLACE Joelle (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V2F/65
1676 59'27'' (58'34'') MARCADIE Amelie (Fr)       ESF/99
1677 59'27'' (58'34'') PERSON Yann (Fr) Mairie De Saint Aubin De Medoc     V1M/72
1678 59'29'' (58'57'') CABON Marylene (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc Mios     V1F/70
1679 59'29'' (58'31'') BONNEAU Sophie (Fr)       V1F/72
1680 59'30'' (58'11'') SCHRABBE Lina (Fr)       SEF/96
1681 59'30'' (58'33'') CROS Eleonore (Fr)       SEF/87
1682 59'31'' (58'33'') LAURENT Pascale (Fr)       V1F/73
1683 59'33'' (58'40'') SENANT Philippe (Fr)       V3M/56
1684 59'33'' (58'46'') MIMAUD Laetitia Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A SEF/85
1685 59'33'' (58'47'') LALANNE Isabelle Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V1F/77
1686 59'36'' (58'49'') MENORET Chrystelle (Fr)       V1F/77
1687 59'37'' (58'26'') PRADERE Philippe (Fr)       V2M/62
1688 59'38'' (58'27'') CASEMAYOU Laurence (Fr)       V2F/68
1689 59'39'' (58'39'') GOULIERE Serge Entente Bec Pessac Leognan Ath 033 N-A V3M/56
1690 59'40'' (58'29'') DECLOSMESNIL Franck (Fr)       V1M/73
1691 59'41'' (58'39'') LE GUELAFF Marine (Fr)       SEF/90
1692 59'42'' (58'31'') MAZERES Chloe (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     SEF/92
1693 59'43'' (58'32'') FAYE Serge (Fr) Entreprise Getrag     V2M/65
1694 59'44'' (58'38'') LABERNEDE Stephanie (Fr)       SEF/81
1695 59'47'' (58'41'') DOUSSY Daniel (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     V3M/57
1696 59'48'' (58'39'') FAURE Jerome (Fr)       V1M/75
1697 59'50'' (58'44'') ROCHE Olena (Fr)       SEF/83
1698 59'55'' (59'09'') BOULHAIS Veronique (Fr)       V1F/73
1699 59'59'' (58'52'') SCHWARTZ Cindy (Fr)       SEF/81
1700 59'59'' (58'53'') VINCENT Catherine (Fr)       V3F/57
1701 1h00'01'' (58'54'') BARRANGER Dany (Fr) Les Clowns Stestoscopes     V2F/63
1702 1h00'02'' (58'52'') BEZ Marcel serge (Fr)       V3M/58
1703 1h00'02'' (58'57'') ROMOEUF Francois (Fr) Entreprise Roxel     V2M/67
1704 1h00'04'' (59'21'') FORTEL Pauline (Fr)       SEF/87
1705 1h00'04'' (58'47'') MONEL Thierry (Fr)       V2M/68
1706 1h00'05'' (59'14'') LESTIEUX Arnaud (Fr)       SEM/82
1707 1h00'05'' (59'00'') LACAZE Stephanie (Fr)       V1F/75
1708 1h00'06'' (59'00'') LEON ROULLET Audrey (Fr) Assa     SEF/82
1709 1h00'07'' (59'05'') LALANNE Annie (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V3F/54
1710 1h00'07'' (59'05'') LAPORTE Delphine (Fr) Mairie De Saint Medard En Jall     V1F/72
1711 1h00'09'' (59'03'') ABADIE Philippe (Fr) Foulee St Aubinoise     V2M/61
1712 1h00'09'' (59'22'') ROULOT Christopher (Fr)       V1M/73
1713 1h00'10'' (59'05'') BROCHARD Eric Pessac Ac 033 N-A V2M/61
1714 1h00'14'' (59'10'') BOUVIER Sylvie Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D 049 P-L V2F/68
1715 1h00'15'' (59'10'') NOAILLES Damien (Fr) Entreprise Les Dejantes Du Lec     SEM/83
1716 1h00'17'' (59'12'') DARMAYAN Mickael (Fr) La Foulee Des Jalles     SEM/82
1717 1h00'18'' (59'13'') AUBERON Arnaud (Fr)       SEM/84
1718 1h00'21'' (59'17'') BAZIN Anne Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A V2F/63
1719 1h00'22'' (59'12'') RAGUIN Caroline (Fr)       V2F/68
1720 1h00'23'' (59'37'') DE LUZAN Genevieve (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     V3F/58
1721 1h00'23'' (59'37'') DE LUZAN Philippe (Fr) Paroisse Des Jalles     V3M/54
1722 1h00'25'' (59'19'') FENOT Frederic (Fr)       V2M/65
1723 1h00'25'' (59'07'') JACQ Fabienne (Fr)       SEF/82
1724 1h00'27'' (59'07'') FAVEREAU Clotilde (Fr) Protiming     SEF/80
1725 1h00'29'' (59'34'') NOGUEIRA Anthony Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A V1M/76
1726 1h00'31'' (59'45'') COPPEAUX Benoit (Fr)       SEM/88
1727 1h00'32'' (59'46'') BAUCHOT Ninon (Fr)       SEF/88
1728 1h00'32'' (59'19'') BILLAUDEAU Mathilde (Fr)       V1F/79
1729 1h00'33'' (59'30'') DUROUSSEAU Gaelle Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A SEF/81
1730 1h00'33'' (59'31'') NICOLAS Maud Athletic Club De Parempuyre 033 N-A SEF/81
1731 1h00'34'' (59'28'') JUGLA Carine (Fr)       SEF/83
1732 1h00'34'' (59'28'') NOUI Vincent (Fr)       SEM/83
1733 1h00'35'' (59'30'') LANDRU Benoit (Fr)       V3M/58
1734 1h00'37'' (59'41'') ROY Aurelie (Fr) Entreprise Gaz De Bordeaux     SEF/81
1735 1h00'39'' (59'34'') GROLLEAU Philippe (Fr)       V2M/63
1736 1h00'40'' (59'21'') WOHLRAB Johanna (Fr)       SEF/94
1737 1h00'40'' (59'32'') DUFAUT Laurence (Fr)       V1F/70
1738 1h00'41'' (59'30'') PEREC Laure As St Medard 033 N-A SEF/95
1739 1h00'41'' (59'30'') FEREC Jean-yves (Fr) Mairie De Bordeaux     V2M/64
1740 1h00'43'' (59'20'') JAULON Katia (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     V1F/70
1741 1h00'44'' (59'20'') DASPET-BARTHELEMY Jean-charles Centre Medoc Athle 033 N-A V1M/70
1742 1h00'45'' (59'21'') PEREA Marie-carmen (Fr) Entreprise Leclerc - Pian Medo     V1F/71
1743 1h00'45'' (59'52'') THOMAS Laurence Ca Beglais 033 N-A V2F/67
1744 1h00'52'' (59'54'') SOUQUET Laurent (Fr)       V1M/73
1745 1h00'53'' (59'55'') CHAZARAIN Thierry (Fr)       V2M/67
1746 1h00'56'' (59'58'') GIRY Ledy (Fr)       V1F/70
1747 1h01'02'' (1h00'03'') TRAXEL Chloe (Fr) Gpmb Section Fitness     V1F/75
1748 1h01'06'' (1h00'04'') BIDON Laurine (Fr)       JUF/00
1749 1h01'13'' (59'59'') NICOLINI Vanessa (Fr) Conseil Regional Nouvelle Aqui     V1F/79
1750 1h01'16'' (1h00'56'') HAMARD Alexandre (Fr)       V1M/73