Witry les reims - Witry les reims dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 488 finishers


1 34'01'' COLOMBE Teddy Co Saint-dizier 052 G-E SEM/89
2 34'07'' THOMAS Daniel As Sommer 008 G-E SEM/87
3 34'12'' NAUTREZ Sebastien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/75
4 34'41'' KLEIN Rudy       SEM/81
5 34'48'' ROUGIEUX Antoine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/90
6 35'17'' MEKHISSI BENABBAD Oussama Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E ESM/97
7 35'17'' JOSSE Julien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/85
8 35'36'' SEGARD Jerome Dac Reims* 051 G-E SEM/85
9 35'59'' BRETON Jerome Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/88
10 36'14'' LE BUSSY Quentin Dac Reims 051 G-E SEM/90
11 36'18'' TERWAGNE Quentin       SEM/85
12 36'37'' GOMES Arnaud       SEM/85
13 36'37'' VASSOGNE Robin Dac Reims* 051 G-E ESM/98
14 36'40'' RAUSSIN Jeremy Epernay Triathlon Pays De Cham     SEM/93
15 36'43'' COTTON Davy Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/79
16 36'52'' LERUD Jason As Sommer 008 G-E SEM/92
17 37'04'' ESTRINE Boris Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/76
18 37'07'' AIT ZIANE Faycel Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E ESM/97
19 37'54'' BENADELA Amine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/84
20 37'54'' WEINBRENNER Christian Dac Reims* 051 G-E V2M/65
21 37'58'' BEYLOT Fabien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/74
22 38'03'' COULMIER Paul Kronos Triathlon     SEM/92
23 38'03'' JACQUES David Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1M/72
24 38'04'' TRETTEL Alain Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E V1M/72
25 38'13'' MONET Damien Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1M/74
26 38'37'' GAUGE Brian Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEM/81
27 38'39'' LE DUFF Aurelien Is51     SEM/85
28 38'45'' MERIEUX Cedric Rethel Courir 008 G-E SEM/82
29 38'49'' MAIZI Djamel Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/69
30 39'04'' BOURDAIS Arnaud       SEM/95
31 39'05'' PARE Yoann Champagne Triathlon     SEM/92
32 39'07'' SCHOLLER Victor       SEM/95
33 39'18'' ZULIANI Arnaud       V1M/77
34 39'23'' POHU Sylvain Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D’ 049 P-L V1M/74
35 39'28'' HUBERT Pierre-andre T.o.s Triathlon     SEM/85
36 39'30'' COLLIGNON Damien Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1M/79
37 39'32'' LAMOTHE Yoann Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E SEM/83
38 39'34'' COSTA Valentin Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V2M/66
39 39'38'' MAROUK Thomas Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEM/93
40 39'39'' MORO Jean Kronos Triathlon     V2M/61
41 39'41'' OLIVIER Arnaud Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/81
42 39'47'' MATHIEU Damien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/78
43 39'48'' MORLAT Christophe Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1M/79
44 39'49'' LAURENT Benjamin       SEM/86
45 39'51'' CASTET Didier Dac Reims* 051 G-E V3M/59
46 39'52'' DELENTE Etienne Kronos Triathlon     V2M/64
47 39'54'' DONZEY Gilles Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/63
48 40'05'' FAVREAU Christophe       V1M/73
49 40'05'' CROCHET Cedric       V1M/78
50 40'11'' REYBOIS Arnaud Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1M/79
51 40'12'' OUGUERROUDJ Jeremy Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEM/86
52 40'26'' DE MAGALHAES Paulo Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1M/71
53 40'28'' CORNAY Bastien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/90
54 40'29'' RAMILLON Martial Ac Ay 051 G-E V2M/68
55 40'39'' TROUSSET Kevin       SEM/87
56 40'41'' BROCHET Yann Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/70
57 40'48'' FOUCHERE Celia As Sommer 008 G-E SEF/87
58 40'53'' MESSY Vincent       SEM/94
59 40'54'' ALEXANDRIS David       V1M/71
60 40'56'' YSKLOMP Jean-michel Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E V1M/73
61 40'56'' DUMONTIER Cedric Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/77
62 41'02'' PEUCHERET-FRANCOIS Julien Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E JUM/00
63 41'04'' FASSOTTE Julien       SEM/88
64 41'06'' POIX-MICOULAUT Aurelien       SEM/96
65 41'06'' LABRUYERE Emilie       V1F/79
66 41'07'' MARCHAND Gregory Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/72
67 41'11'' GALLON Olivier Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/80
68 41'12'' MAZI Abdelhak Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/83
69 41'14'' CHARPENTIER Christophe Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E SEM/80
70 41'14'' LOGEL Arnaud Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E V1M/74
71 41'20'' MARTEAUX Brian Athletic Belair Club 008 G-E SEM/83
72 41'23'' BRIHIMI Azize       V2M/67
73 41'24'' GEERAERTS Sylvain Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon 051 G-E JUM/01
74 41'27'' ZABINSKI Dominique Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E V1M/77
75 41'28'' BISCHOFF Freddy Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/87
76 41'28'' ALBAUD Aurelien       V1M/79
77 41'32'' DA SILVA COELHO Jonathan As Sommer 008 G-E SEM/84
78 41'34'' VAZ Christophe Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V2M/64
79 41'35'' BRISSON Raynald Epernay Triathlon     V1M/73
80 41'43'' NAILLON Nicolas Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/84
81 41'46'' VAN LEYNSEELE Benjamin       SEM/91
82 41'47'' SIGUENZA Sebastien       SEM/87
83 41'51'' HESS Bertrand Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/69
84 41'56'' CHARLES Didier       V3M/59
85 41'56'' MICHAUX Stephane Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/70
86 41'58'' MARANDON Christophe Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/72
87 42'17'' EL KABDANI Said Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1M/75
88 42'19'' MENDEZ-TAULIN Severine Dac Reims* 051 G-E V1F/74
89 42'23'' TATTI Ambroise Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E ESM/97
90 42'29'' FIOR Jonathan       SEM/89
91 42'31'' ILLICETO Damien       SEM/80
92 42'34'' RUELLE Nicolas Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/76
93 42'53'' PANNIER Cedric       V1M/76
94 42'55'' BOUJAMDA Sofiane Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon 051 G-E CAM/03
95 42'55'' FRANCOIS Julien Rethel Courir 008 G-E SEM/80
96 42'59'' POTIER Christian       V2M/62
97 43'12'' COLLARD Jerome Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E V2M/61
98 43'21'' LEDEUIL Nicolas Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E V1M/79
99 43'21'' PHILIPPOTEAUX Didier Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/68
100 43'22'' MOINY Nicolas Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E V1M/75
101 43'23'' BAGUET Pierre-yves Rethel Courir 008 G-E SEM/85
102 43'24'' MERCIER Patrick Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1M/71
103 43'25'' GACOIN Alexandre Enjoy Your Run     SEM/81
104 43'27'' GELARD Sebastien       SEM/80
105 43'29'' ROCHETTE Francis Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V2M/61
106 43'29'' RICHET Mathieu       SEM/94
107 43'31'' BERTRAND Stephane Team Kalenji/pogny Optique     V1M/77
108 43'34'' CARPENTIER Charlotte Rc Epernay 051 G-E SEF/80
109 43'42'' GREGOIRE Rudy       SEM/89
110 43'44'' RABY Arnaud       V1M/70
111 43'45'' GUILLEMINOT Lucas Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E JUM/01
112 43'48'' VALLEE Nicolas Valeo     V1M/77
113 43'54'' WATTIAUX Pierre       ESM/97
114 43'56'' NOGAS Frederic Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F V1M/72
115 44'00'' GRANDPIERRE Jean-paul Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/66
116 44'00'' LENFANT Alain       V2M/69
117 44'03'' TOURNIER Caroline Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/75
118 44'03'' BOMBART Vincent Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/66
119 44'03'' CARDONNEL Benjamin Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/85
120 44'12'' MONFOURNY Guillaume Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/94
121 44'14'' KRAWIEC Anthony Rethel Courir 008 G-E V1M/75
122 44'16'' JOSSE Johann       V1M/79
123 44'21'' DAVIAUX Fabian       SEM/87
124 44'23'' LEFEBVRE Luc Errance Reims Europe Club   G-E V2M/69
125 44'25'' LAUNOIS Stephane       SEM/88
126 44'25'' HAIE Aimad       SEM/82
127 44'26'' AMELIN Frederic Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E JUM/01
128 44'26'' ROUET Sebastien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/79
129 44'36'' ROUSSEL Guillaume       V1M/75
130 44'40'' FILLEUL Marie Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEF/87
131 44'41'' REGOUBY Baptiste Motostand     SEM/86
132 44'42'' CHATELAIN Olivier       V1M/78
133 44'45'' VOISIN Yonnes       SEM/84
134 44'45'' FOSSIER Jean-louis Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1M/77
135 44'46'' LEVASSEUR Pierre Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V1M/74
136 44'50'' OHL Olivier       V1M/77
137 44'55'' BESCONT Nicolas Chalons Running     JUM/00
138 44'55'' ARVOIS David Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1M/71
139 44'57'' BOUZIN Tony       SEM/85
140 45'12'' PORET Zohanne       SEM/83
141 45'13'' GAIDOZ Samuel       SEM/84
142 45'20'' LANNOY Florent       SEM/83
143 45'22'' POTAR Dominique Dac Reims 051 G-E V3M/59
144 45'23'' DANJOU Benoit       SEM/84
145 45'28'' CARLIER Pascal       V1M/74
146 45'32'' COSTA Emeline Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1F/77
147 45'32'' COOPMANN Germain Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E SEM/92
148 45'34'' CORREIA RODRIGUES Jose       V1M/70
149 45'37'' VALLEE Alexandre Valeo     CAM/02
150 45'37'' THIEBAULT Julyan Dac Reims* 051 G-E CAM/03
151 45'39'' BOUET Yann       V1M/79
152 45'41'' WANT Jessy       SEM/91
153 45'43'' ABOA Brice       SEM/94
154 45'44'' COLLET Maxime       SEM/88
155 45'48'' DONNET Fabien Abep Cormicy     V1M/78
156 45'53'' JOLY Francois       V1M/74
157 45'53'' PREUX Davy Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEM/80
158 45'55'' THEVENARD Elise Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E CAF/02
159 46'02'' ROUSSERIE Marina       SEF/85
160 46'04'' FOULAIN Jeremy Kronos Triathlon     SEM/87
161 46'04'' LEBLANC Eric Energie Pavoise     V2M/69
162 46'07'' STRAJNAR Tony       SEM/91
163 46'31'' DERQUENNE Damien       SEM/87
164 46'33'' BOUBIDAR Amir Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/91
165 46'35'' MORETTI Eric Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E V1M/77
166 46'36'' BOUJAMDA Loubna Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon 051 G-E JUF/01
167 46'37'' HABIBI Arif (Afg) Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEM/91
168 46'39'' GHAMRAOUI Abdelaziz Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/81
169 46'40'' MERCIER Anthony Rc Epernay 051 G-E CAM/02
170 46'40'' COFFINET Matthieu Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/93
171 46'45'' GERBIER Eric Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/64
172 46'50'' MOULIN Julien       SEM/82
173 46'53'' TEDALDI Thibaut       SEM/82
174 46'56'' BALLAN Jerome Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEM/86
175 47'00'' GRANDJEAN Jonathan Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E SEM/96
176 47'02'' BRILLI Sonia Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/75
177 47'03'' DELAYE Nicolas Non Licencié(e)     SEM/81
178 47'06'' BOULANGER Thibaut       SEM/93
179 47'07'' LECLERE Etienne       SEM/91
180 47'11'' FORTIER Julien Sezanne Athle 051 G-E SEM/82
181 47'13'' HUBERT Nadine Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V2F/67
182 47'18'' VIEZ Lucas Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon 051 G-E CAM/02
183 47'32'' CHATELOT Fabrice Athletisme Club Vitryat 051 G-E V1M/79
184 47'38'' COLOMBO Celine Rc Epernay 051 G-E SEF/85
185 47'39'' COLOMBO Cyril Rc Epernay 051 G-E SEM/83
186 47'39'' MANTEAU Didier       V2M/65
187 47'41'' CANAVAGGIO Patrick       SEM/87
188 47'42'' CAMBLAT Martine Rc Epernay 051 G-E V2F/68
189 47'42'' LECOMTE Christophe       SEM/81
190 47'42'' MORIZET Sebastien       V1M/74
191 47'46'' HAMELLE Olivier       SEM/83
192 47'47'' MIGNON Ann-laure       SEF/82
193 47'48'' LEDUC Jean-marc Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/62
194 47'48'' MARCHAL Lionel Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E V1M/73
195 47'49'' JACQUINET Alice Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEF/92
196 47'50'' GUERIN David       SEM/81
197 47'52'' JOSEPH Lydia Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/86
198 47'53'' PHILIPPE Alexis       ESM/97
199 47'54'' LEMAIRE Stephane       V1M/77
200 47'58'' MICHAUX Cecile Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/76
201 47'59'' MULOT Benjamin Abep Cormicy     SEM/83
202 48'03'' GORONFLOT Jean-claude Club Cheminots Courir Champagn 051 G-E V3M/52
203 48'05'' JANCI Alain       V2M/66
204 48'06'' CHENU Fabien       V1M/75
205 48'07'' ROUSSEAU Jean-francois Betheniville A Toutes Jambes     V1M/74
206 48'17'' LECCER Bryan       ESM/98
207 48'20'' RYSSEN Julien Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/85
208 48'22'' GANDON Thibault Asptt Reims     V1M/78
209 48'24'' JESIERSKI Raphael       V1M/77
210 48'24'' HEYRENDT-SHERMAN Catherine       V1F/76
211 48'28'' SAISDUBREIL Anne-sophie       V1F/78
212 48'31'' MAES Catherine Rc Epernay 051 G-E V2F/60
213 48'38'' CROZAT Valentine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/78
214 48'43'' FRECAUT Cyril       V1M/79
215 48'45'' QUILLET Nicolas       SEM/81
216 49'02'' SCHREIBER Erwin       SEM/90
217 49'05'' MARX Manon Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E JUF/00
218 49'10'' BIDEAUX Nicolas       V1M/74
219 49'11'' APIMANI Jovinde       SEM/82
220 49'11'' ROUSSEAU Denis Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3M/56
221 49'12'' JACQUEMINET Frederic       SEM/82
222 49'15'' KASZUBA Jerome       SEM/83
223 49'15'' PHILIPPE Lauriane       SEF/92
224 49'17'' VITEL Francois xavier       V2M/65
225 49'17'' SAUVAGE Fabrice       V2M/68
226 49'17'' RONDEPIERRE Jean-louis Rc Epernay 051 G-E V3M/50
227 49'18'' CALIO Jean-michel Non Licencié(e)     V1M/78
228 49'23'' FOULON Fanny Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/76
229 49'39'' HUMBERT Stephane       V1M/71
230 49'41'' TARANTINO Vanessa Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEF/81
231 49'47'' FLEISCHMANN Emmanuel Non Licencié(e)     V1M/73
232 49'49'' KHAZNADJI Cedric Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/72
233 49'51'' GRUMELIER David-alexandre       V1M/70
234 49'52'' TANNIERES Alexandra Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/78
235 49'54'' REMEN Philippe Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/67
236 49'58'' EVANO Gael Les Foulees Muizonnaises     SEM/80
237 49'59'' RADOU Valerie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/72
238 50'00'' DA SILVA DIAS Fernando       V1M/73
239 50'02'' MARCHAND Simeon Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E CAM/02
240 50'02'' VAUCHEROT Mickael       SEM/81
241 50'03'' BIRON Vincent       SEM/82
242 50'04'' VIELHOMME Sandrine Non Licencié(e)     SEF/80
243 50'05'' BIRON Virginie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/84
244 50'05'' SCHMIT Thomas       SEM/92
245 50'11'' CORREAUX Anthony       V1M/78
246 50'11'' HANRY Flavie       SEF/91
247 50'13'' PASCAL Charlene       SEF/89
248 50'15'' HAUDECOEUR Nicolas Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEM/83
249 50'15'' KASZUBA Joris       SEM/89
250 50'22'' BEAUDOIN Jeanne       SEF/96
251 50'24'' FIRMIN Philippr       V2M/64
252 50'30'' LEROUX Abel       V3M/58
253 50'32'' DENHEZ Nicolas Agites Du Runnainge     V1M/77
254 50'32'' THIEBAULT Remy Runtise     SEM/81
255 50'33'' MIEL Jeremy       V1M/79
256 50'42'' COLSON Thomas       SEF/90
257 50'47'' OPOCZYNSKI Eric Efs Reims A. *     SEM/80
258 50'47'' ARVOIS Laure Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1F/72
259 50'47'' CRUBLET Claire Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEF/94
260 50'48'' LECOURT Thierry Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V2M/65
261 51'03'' CASTELAIN Eric Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V2M/65
262 51'03'' GASPERIN Fabio Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E CAM/02
263 51'03'' GENESTIER Olivier       V1M/71
264 51'05'' SCHEINER Jean patrick Bouge Ton Boult     SEM/83
265 51'07'' MONET Paul Rc Epernay 051 G-E CAM/03
266 51'08'' HUGOT Angelique Rc Epernay 051 G-E V1F/76
267 51'10'' CHRISTOPHE Brevard       V1M/73
268 51'12'' CHARPENTIER Stephane       V1M/72
269 51'16'' MARTIN Stephanie Team Decathlon Chalons     V1F/72
270 51'18'' VARNOTEAUX Cedric FF Triathlon     V1M/78
271 51'21'' COLSON Arnaud       V1M/73
272 51'26'' CALABRESE Bruno Batj     V2M/63
273 51'29'' LEGRAND Jean-francois Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEM/82
274 51'31'' NOEL Aline       V1F/71
275 51'31'' BASTIEN John       V1M/74
276 51'33'' MACHERET Jean       V2M/62
277 51'35'' BOUCLY Michael       SEM/84
278 51'37'' RIGAUD Alexandre       SEM/81
279 51'42'' BINET Gerard       V3M/53
280 51'44'' FAUCHEUX Brigitte Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V2F/65
281 51'45'' JACQUINET Helene       SEF/96
282 51'45'' PONSIGNON Pauline       SEF/83
283 51'48'' DEMERLIER Manon       SEF/89
284 51'48'' HUTTEAU Amandine       SEF/83
285 51'49'' POHU Stephanie L'union     V1F/70
286 51'50'' GRATIAUX Chantale Rc Dormans     V2F/67
287 51'53'' CHENE Guillaume       SEM/84
288 51'59'' BAUSMAYER Melissa Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/86
289 52'02'' ASTIER Eric       V2M/66
290 52'09'' PAPIN Jean claude       V2M/60
291 52'09'' KOLACZEK Amandine Efs Reims A. *     JUF/01
292 52'09'' HOURLIER Nathan       SEM/90
293 52'12'' BEYLOT Jessika       V1F/78
294 52'17'' LAURENT Thierry Epernay Triathlon Pays De Cham     V2M/64
295 52'18'' KOLACZEK Marie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E JUF/01
296 52'21'' MARTIN-KLEISCH Ludovic Joggandrun     V2M/60
297 52'24'' DIALLO Mamadou Non Licencié(e)     SEM/81
298 52'30'' LOILLIER Jean claude       V2M/64
299 52'31'' TRIDON Aude Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/66
300 52'31'' RENOIS Jacky Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V3M/56
301 52'31'' TRIDON Jean-philippe Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/60
302 52'32'' RUESCHER Roxane Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/83
303 52'34'' DECOTTIGNIES David       V2M/69
304 52'36'' GEOFFROY Jean-sebastien       V1M/73
305 52'36'' MANTOAN Fabrice       V1M/71
306 52'38'' BOUDESOCQUE Nathalie Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V2F/64
307 52'45'' TOURNAY Valentin Non Licencié(e)     SEM/90
308 52'46'' ANDRE Jean-michel Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V3M/57
309 52'48'' MACQUET Benoit Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V1M/73
310 52'51'' DUROT Christophe Ce Transdev Reims     V2M/69
311 52'57'' PEUDPIECE Sarah Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/81
312 52'57'' DOS SANTOS Vincent Non Licencié(e)     V2M/60
313 52'59'' BARILLE Angelique Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/76
314 52'59'' ARNOUT Matthieu       SEM/81
315 53'00'' STEVENIN Valentine       SEF/88
316 53'04'' BAUDOIN Laurence       SEF/81
317 53'07'' MARTIN Sacha       V1M/74
318 53'11'' VINSOUS Nicolas       V1M/74
319 53'11'' PILLIN Ulysse Retourne Courir     SEM/80
320 53'18'' PILLOY Rodrigue Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V2M/66
321 53'19'' COURLEUX Noemie Asptt 51     SEF/80
322 53'26'' HANOUZET Christophe       V1M/74
323 53'29'' NEGHBAL Hakim       SEM/81
324 53'32'' DAUPHIN Jeremy       SEM/84
325 53'33'' DANIAU Yann       SEM/81
326 53'38'' BUCCHIOTTY Marion       SEF/90
327 53'39'' LEMARCHAND Francois Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/69
328 53'47'' GERAND Teddy Les Pieds A La Retourne De Jun 008 G-E SEM/86
329 53'47'' GOMBAULT Nicolas Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/76
330 53'52'' DUFOUR Jerome       V1M/78
331 53'58'' SAEZ Gregory       SEM/82
332 53'58'' JANNIOT Philippe       V2M/67
333 53'59'' BONNAIRE Arnaud       SEM/83
334 54'03'' FABRE Julien Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E SEM/92
335 54'08'' LINET Regis       V2M/66
336 54'15'' MATHIEU Florence Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/72
337 54'18'' DITRICE Arnaud       V1M/76
338 54'45'' BASTERREIX Laurence Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/81
339 54'51'' HENRY Julien       SEM/84
340 54'58'' MORET Anna Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E CAF/02
341 55'02'' BOCAHU Lucile Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E SEF/90
342 55'02'' PERIGNON Nicolas       SEM/81
343 55'03'' CELLIER Charlene Joggandrun     SEF/83
344 55'06'' MARTIN Sebastien       V1M/79
345 55'16'' KARIGER Eric Non Licencié(e)     V2M/64
346 55'18'' ZOCHOWSKI Vincent       V1M/70
347 55'23'' CUSSE Romain       SEM/81
348 55'26'' LOGETTE Amelie       SEF/91
349 55'29'' SAISDUBREIL Christophe       V1M/71
350 55'31'' AUBIN Cedrick       SEM/84
351 55'35'' GORGUET Sophie       V1F/71
352 55'35'' PIGEONNEAU Ollivier Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V2M/69
353 55'36'' LUCAS Solange Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V4F/49
354 55'36'' BAUDRY Julie Errance Reims Europe Club   G-E SEF/80
355 55'36'' DEHAINE Romain Les Pieds A La Retourne De Jun 008 G-E SEM/80
356 55'39'' LE GARS Sylvie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/63
357 55'44'' FRANCO Emmanuel Non Licencié(e)     SEM/80
358 55'44'' LECLERE Bruno Non Licencié(e)     V3M/57
359 55'46'' OUARDA David       V1M/70
360 55'48'' LEGROS Sebastien       V1M/76
361 55'50'' PEROTIN Julie       SEF/85
362 55'52'' WENTZINGER Emmanuel Club Cheminots Courir Champagn 051 G-E V1M/71
363 56'05'' CADOT Adriane       SEF/87
364 56'05'' ROBERT Guillaume       V1M/78
365 56'14'' FOURGEAUD Beatrice       SEF/80
366 56'19'' HILTIAK Bruno Dac Reims* 051 G-E V1M/71
367 56'19'' BONNOMET Arnaud Bouge Ton Boult     V1M/78
368 56'25'' FONTAINE Camille       SEF/95
369 56'27'' LABILLOIS Julie       SEF/94
370 56'31'' MARTIN-KLEISCH Agnes Joggandrun     V2F/67
371 56'34'' ALBAUD Marie       SEF/80
372 56'34'' LUKAS Karine       V1F/71
373 56'35'' LUKAS Thierry       V2M/65
374 56'36'' FAGNERE Christelle       V2F/68
375 56'37'' RAMEL Andre       V3M/55
376 56'40'' BOURET Alexandra       SEF/81
377 56'46'' CONSELIN Amandine       SEF/92
378 56'50'' CAMUS Dominique Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3M/52
379 56'53'' BATOG Chloe Frijep Cor. Margny Verdon 051 G-E CAF/02
380 56'53'' PIERRE Franck       V1M/75
381 56'59'' BROSSARD Baptiste       SEM/96
382 57'00'' MAJCHER Flavie       V1F/75
383 57'06'' LECOQ Camille Non Licencié(e)     ESF/98
384 57'07'' LECOQ Eric Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/66
385 57'09'' KILLY Anna       SEF/95
386 57'09'' LECOURT Caroline Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1F/74
387 57'15'' MEYER Floriane       SEF/95
388 57'16'' LABROCHE Fabien       SEM/90
389 57'18'' RENOIS Christine Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V3F/56
390 57'38'' DERAUCROIX Jerome       V1M/77
391 57'47'' GALIBERT Ludovic       SEM/83
392 57'53'' ARAUJO Jose       V1M/72
393 57'53'' ARAUJO Aurelie       V1F/77
394 58'04'' CHOISELLE Nathalie       V2F/66
395 58'04'' RONSEAUX Roselyne Errance Reims Europe Club   G-E V1F/74
396 58'07'' BOISSELLE Aurelie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/82
397 58'08'' ROESCH Laurent Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1M/70
398 58'14'' MORIN Daniel Sezanne Athle 051 G-E V2M/60
399 58'17'' FRICH Celine       V1M/78
400 58'19'' BOUTTEVILLE Sylvie Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E V1F/73
401 58'20'' GOBRON Olivier       V1M/71
402 58'23'' IGUENANE Karim       V1M/77
403 58'35'' THILLY Severine Non Licencié(e)     V1F/74
404 58'39'' ANTOINE Sylvain       V2M/66
405 58'42'' TOUBANCE Carole Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/75
406 58'46'' DOREMUS Ludovic       V1M/79
407 58'54'' LE GLAUNEC Cyrille       V2M/69
408 59'01'' LEBEAU Audrey Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/81
409 59'09'' PROT Audrey       SEF/82
410 59'11'' GENTIL Christophe       V1M/73
411 59'16'' BERTHIER Emilie Sezanne Athle 051 G-E SEF/90
412 59'44'' BRODIER Pascal       V2M/62
413 59'49'' NAELS Sylvie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/63
414 59'52'' RAMBOUILLET Laurent       V1M/72
415 1h00'01'' TATTI Anne-claire       SEF/91
416 1h00'11'' MULOT KERHERVE Sophie Abep Cormicy     SEF/80
417 1h00'14'' GARDILLE Daniele Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3F/58
418 1h00'15'' LEROUGE Brigitte Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3F/56
419 1h00'17'' DEMARTA Jocelyne       V2F/62
420 1h00'17'' BIDAULT-HERVOUET Raphael Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V1M/70
421 1h00'35'' PARADIS Virginie Betheniville A Toutes Jambes     SEF/80
422 1h00'39'' BOURE Francois Rc Epernay 051 G-E V3M/55
423 1h00'41'' GALIBERT Pierre       V3M/56
424 1h00'57'' MARCHAND Sophie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/65
425 1h01'03'' FERRANDIS Denise Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V3F/56
426 1h01'10'' GUNTHER RODIER Dominique       V3F/58
427 1h01'13'' SANCHEZ Richard Les Foulees Montoises     V1M/74
428 1h01'16'' VAJA DA CONCESSDO Anais       SEF/91
429 1h01'24'' BOUQUET Cecile       SEF/84
430 1h01'24'' LASSAUX Faustine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/89
431 1h01'25'' VINOT Elise Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1F/77
432 1h01'25'' LASNIER Frederique Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V2F/60
433 1h01'27'' DULUC Andree Errance Reims Europe Club 051 G-E V4F/46
434 1h01'27'' HAUDRECHY Arnaud Ac Ay     V2M/65
435 1h01'30'' GIRY Isabelle       V2F/65
436 1h01'31'' BENAGES Marion       SEF/91
437 1h01'46'' GOULET Alexandre Non Licencié(e)     V1M/79
438 1h01'50'' HELLIN Lou       CAF/02
439 1h01'50'' COADOU Kevin Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEM/84
440 1h01'58'' DENIVET Patrick Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2M/66
441 1h02'01'' FONTAINE Helene Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 051 G-E V2F/68
442 1h02'14'' THIEBAULT Jessy       V1M/78
443 1h02'15'' WATHIER Claire Runtise     SEM/82
444 1h02'25'' DECAUDAIN Christian Non Licencié(e)     V4M/47
445 1h02'26'' FELIX Frederic       V1M/74
446 1h02'26'' GASSMANN Suzel       V1F/71
447 1h02'27'' FRANCOIS Isabelle       V1F/75
448 1h02'42'' GERBIER Estelle Non Licencié(e)     V2F/68
449 1h02'43'' PILLON Martial Errance Reims Europe Club   G-E V2M/69
450 1h03'10'' HAUDCOEUR Virginie Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E SEF/83
451 1h03'21'' ROBIN Clementine       CAF/02
452 1h03'22'' ROBIN Arnaud       V1M/75
453 1h03'28'' ALLIES Daniel       V2M/69
454 1h03'49'' BUCHY Romain       SEM/95
455 1h04'00'' DAGONET Nathalie Amicale Coureurs Ay 051 G-E V1F/73
456 1h04'00'' GEOFFROY Dominique       V3F/51
457 1h04'00'' BRILLI Clotilde       V1F/78
458 1h04'24'' MONTUSCLAT Valerie       V1F/74
459 1h04'32'' TAMZI Francoise Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/65
460 1h04'45'' BUCCHIOTTY Benoit       V2M/62
461 1h05'37'' RION Carine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V1F/77
462 1h05'48'' DA PRAT Marie       SEF/87
463 1h06'05'' BEUDOT Florence       V1F/75
464 1h06'24'' QUENNESSON Maxime       SEM/90
465 1h06'25'' RIDEL Florence       SEF/93
466 1h06'25'' SECK Stephanie       V1F/74
467 1h06'26'' ESTINGOY Denis Club Cheminots Courir Champagn 051 G-E V2M/68
468 1h06'38'' HALIN Morgane       SEF/95
469 1h06'43'' EL MCHACHTI Mohamed Co Champagne Aa * 051 G-E SEM/81
470 1h06'43'' CAMBIEN Angelique       SEF/83
471 1h06'46'' FAGE Justin       SEM/90
472 1h06'55'' SCHNEIDER Olivier Non Licencié(e)     V1M/71
473 1h06'55'' EPLE Catherine Efs Reims A. * 051 G-E V2F/63
474 1h06'57'' PRIOLET Aurore       SEF/87
475 1h07'42'' MARTIN Isabel Non Licencié(e)     V2F/65
476 1h08'34'' GASSMANN Colas       JUM/00
477 1h08'40'' GILBIN Marion       SEF/82
478 1h09'51'' AMICO Karine Non Licencié(e)     V2F/69
479 1h09'51'' CALIO Emeline Non Licencié(e)     V1F/79
480 1h09'53'' PARSY Aude Sport Pour Tous     SEF/82
481 1h09'53'' ONZON Anne       V1F/79
482 1h09'54'' ONZON Celine       V1F/77
483 1h11'14'' BERTRAND Jean Errance Reims Europe Club     V3M/52
484 1h14'04'' DAMIEN Sandrine       V2F/69
485 1h14'48'' AMIMER Imad       SEM/95
486 1h24'00'' LERIQUE Charlene       SEF/95
487 1h24'00'' LERIQUE Marjorie       ESF/99
488 1h25'30'' FOUILLET Sarah Non Licencié(e)     SEF/87