Salon de provence - Salon de provence dimanche 03 février 2019
Hors St (-)

5 kms 125 finishers


1 16'59'' LE DEUNFF Thomas S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/91
2 17'23'' DURY David Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA VEM/72
3 17'52'' GERARD Guilhem Team Provence     SEM/84
4 17'56'' DEVOUX Daniel Runlancon 013 PCA SEM/80
5 17'56'' FENIELLO Anthony Team Provence     SEM/82
6 17'58'' COMTAT Cyril Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA VEM/75
7 17'59'' ABBES Patrick S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA VEM/69
8 18'02'' FLEUREAU Valentin Pelican Athletisme 013 PCA VEM/78
9 18'03'' TESSARO Paul Cabries     SEM/88
10 18'15'' MOITON Victor S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA CAM/02
11 18'19'' TEISSIER Remi Rognac Ac 013 PCA SEM/80
12 18'27'' DORIANO Steve S/l Olympique De Marseille Ath 013 PCA SEM/86
13 18'37'' GRUAIS Cedric Martigues Sports Athle 013 PCA SEM/86
14 18'39'' CAYREL Pierre-louis Saint Etienne     SEM/81
15 18'46'' HANULA Ghislain S/l Pelican Athletisme 013 PCA VEM/76
16 19'11'' JOSEPH Stephane Km 42.195 Marseille     VEM/75
17 19'23'' MARCILIAC Jerome La Fare Les Oliviers     VEM/69
18 19'33'' GORBAN Irene Km 42.195 Marseille     SEF/84
19 19'46'' TAGUEMOUNT Karim Athletics Berre Club 013 PCA VEM/74
20 19'57'' PALA Arnaud Salon De Provence     SEM/86
21 20'09'' GEPPIER Cecilia Ac Miramas 013 PCA VEF/75
22 20'11'' RAVEL Sebastien Ales Triathlon     SEM/86
23 20'20'' HEDOU Fabrice Salon De Provence     SEM/85
24 20'39'' BOITIAUX Guillaume Ac Miramas 013 PCA SEM/85
25 20'43'' MELIAND Antoine Pelissanne     JUM/00
26 20'44'' GUIM VARGAS Andres (Esp) S/l Athletic Club Salonais 013 PCA SEM/92
27 20'48'' ROUMIEU Nicolas Run Lancon 013 PCA VEM/77
28 21'15'' REYNE Matteo Salon Triathlon     CAM/03
29 21'20'' SAINQUANTIN Patrick Ac Miramas 013 PCA VEM/64
30 21'22'' BOUQUET Blandine Rognac Ac 013 PCA SEF/81
31 21'28'' ESCORIHUELA Patrice Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/67
32 21'44'' BERNARD Maxime Crau Running     JUM/01
33 21'45'' HANICHE Alexandre Salon Triathlon     CAM/03
34 21'48'' TOUMI Nadia S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/86
35 21'49'' SORITA Liam Salon Triathlon     MIM/04
36 21'53'' DORILAS Aline S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/90
37 21'57'' CARTOUX Florent Istres     ESM/98
38 22'04'' AUBRY Robin Peynier     VEM/68
39 22'06'' AMIRI Lydia Chateauneuf-les-martigues     SEF/83
40 22'08'' LE CAMUS Virginie Runlancon 013 PCA VEF/75
41 22'16'' LAURENT Anne marie Vo3 Max Provence Triathlon     VEF/68
42 22'21'' RECH Gerald Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/67
43 22'29'' BEGHOUACH Iles Salon Triathlon     MIM/04
44 22'31'' SCHREIBER Floriane S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/92
45 22'39'' WAGNER Romain Salon Triathlon     MIM/04
46 22'40'' HANICHE Carine Grans     VEF/75
47 22'44'' CALMEIL Jerome Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/66
48 22'44'' PORTES Noa Les Foulees Pelissanaises     ESM/98
49 23'04'' TEISSIER Erika Rognac Ac 013 PCA SEF/84
50 23'11'' BERNARD Olivier Runnerss Club De La Crau     VEM/73
51 23'13'' LATHIERE Yoan Salon De Provence     SEM/90
52 23'18'' SMARAGDACHI Thierry Les Foulees Pelissanaises 013 PCA VEM/64
53 23'18'' MEVEL Stephane Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/57
54 23'24'' FORNELLA Carole La Roque D'antheron     VEF/72
55 23'31'' FERAUD Gerard Ac Miramas 013 PCA VEM/62
56 23'53'' FONTANET Xavier Nimes     SEM/83
57 23'55'' FOURCADE Dominique Les Pennes-mirabeau     VEM/59
58 24'02'' SCHINDLER Pierre Aix En Provence     SEM/93
59 24'09'' KELLER Catherine Courir A Velaux     VEF/62
60 24'20'' BECCHERE Pascal Chateauneuf-les-martigues     SEM/81
61 24'38'' GILABERT Jean-francois Ac Miramas 013 PCA VEM/62
62 24'40'' CHEVRIER Stephane Salon De Provence     SEM/87
63 24'44'' ARMAND Coralie S/l Athletic Club Salonais 013 PCA CAF/03
64 24'50'' BAUDRY Flavie Les Foulees Pelissanaises     CAF/02
65 24'51'' BAUDRY Ludovic Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/69
66 24'54'' BESSETTES Danielle Velaux     VEF/57
67 25'17'' ROUGER Chloe Salon De Provence     SEF/87
68 25'38'' BERTRAND Georges-francoi S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA VEM/41
69 25'42'' DOMENECH Jean Udsp13     VEM/46
70 25'55'' BELABED Khadija Arles Athletisme 013 PCA SEF/89
71 26'14'' BONSIGNORE Jocelyne Marignane     VEF/71
72 26'36'' JOURDAN Jacques La Foulee De Greasque     VEM/43
73 26'42'' RUSSILA Sylvie Atscaf 13 St Victoret     VEF/72
74 27'07'' SPADA Coralie Pourrieres     SEF/83
75 27'08'' DAUPHIN Geoffroy Salon De Provence     VEM/76
76 27'16'' DALICHOUX Emma Salon De Provence     JUF/00
77 27'22'' BOREL Alain Acep Valreas 084 PCA VEM/50
78 27'24'' DIAZ Francois Foulee Salonaise     VEM/72
79 27'28'' LAUZE Didier Salon Triathlon     VEM/66
80 27'30'' DE FALCO Robert Saint Cannat     VEM/45
81 27'52'' TANCREDI Julien Salon De Provence     SEM/83
82 28'01'' BRUN Thierry Saint Chamas     VEM/69
83 28'18'' DONADIO Jean-louis Abc     VEM/54
84 28'24'' PUGLIESI Virginie A Vos Baskets Istres     VEF/79
85 28'47'' COTTRAY Michel Avignon     VEM/46
86 28'50'' TORRES Vida Belcodene     SEF/87
87 29'11'' SILVERIO Liano Fos     VEM/54
88 29'15'' LA MOTTA Nadege Salon De Provence     SEF/87
89 29'24'' JEZEQUEL Alicia Run Lancon 013 PCA SEF/92
90 29'27'' MAZZELLA Marie-pierre Atscaf Saint Victoret     VEF/73
91 29'28'' AUMERAN Alain Rognac     VEM/53
92 29'49'' MAURI Lucie Salon De Provence     SEF/92
93 29'52'' PULGARIN Alba Nimes     SEF/90
94 29'52'' GENTILE Tony Rognac Ac 013 PCA VEM/60
95 30'14'' KECHACHE Sarah Ac Miramas 013 PCA ESF/98
96 30'14'' POULAIN Chloe Lancon-provence     JUF/00
97 30'17'' PION Olivier Marseille     VEM/69
98 30'25'' LOPEZ Corinne Istres     VEF/68
99 30'29'' CABANE Claude Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEM/38
100 30'55'' BAUDRY Agnes Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEF/69
101 32'20'' DOUCE Lucie Rompon     SEF/91
102 32'31'' DEVENET Nadege Anlv     VEF/75
103 32'44'' DUFOUR Mireille Les Foulees Pelissanaises 013 PCA VEF/50
104 32'54'' GARINO Lena Maillone     SEF/96
105 33'25'' PERROT Michel Maussane Les Alpilles     VEM/49
106 33'40'' GUILLON Helene Les Foulees Pelissanaises     VEF/71
107 33'47'' REGOLI Agnes Anlv     VEF/59
108 34'07'' MEHRI Valerie Fos Sur Mer     VEF/68
109 34'09'' MARANDET Sophie Tourves     SEF/81
110 35'08'' FERRIGNO Roger Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PCA VEM/57
111 35'16'' BEAUGRAND Alice Foulee Salonaise     SEF/91
112 35'16'' COMPARETTI Marie-dominique Foulee Salonaise     VEF/64
113 36'04'' HAMADI Houda Vitrolles     SEF/82
114 36'21'' MANSON Marie-francoise S/l Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA VEF/51
115 36'21'' RECH Fabienne Lancon Provence     VEF/68
116 36'21'' DAUPHIN Camille Salon De Provence     VEF/76
117 36'22'' TANCREDI Marina Salon De Provence     SEF/84
118 37'23'' PERIN Regine Tourves     VEF/65
119 38'47'' DEPEYRE Nadege Vitrolles     SEF/91
120 39'32'' DUFOUR Yves Les Foulees Pelissanaises 013 PCA VEM/49
121 42'50'' MARTIN Eglantine Salon De Provence     VEF/76
122 42'50'' DINMLEAC Christophe Salon De Provence     VEM/70
123 43'17'' SAUNIE Mireille Vitrolles     SEF/80
124 43'17'' DELATTRE Elodie Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 013 PCA SEF/81
125 1h47'30'' DOUCE Leo Privas Rvr 007 ARA SEM/88