Querqueville - Querqueville dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 253 finishers


1 30'15'' EMILE Pierre As Querqueville 050 NOR ESM/98
2 30'35'' CAILLAUD Antoine As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEM/90
3 30'46'' GALON Olivier Bayard Argentan     SEM/81
4 30'55'' HANNOT Stephane A.s.tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/71
5 30'58'' JEAN Richard Ast 050 NOR V1M/72
6 31'05'' RUEL Pierre-antoine Freerun/a3tours 037 CEN SEM/95
7 31'23'' JUMELIN Yoan Team Running Conseil Cherbourg 050 NOR SEM/92
8 32'12'' SAVARY Nathan Cs Carentan 050 NOR SEM/93
9 32'13'' LEJEUNE Matthieu Ast 050 NOR V1M/77
10 32'15'' LE NEZET Gaetan Nca Querqueville 050 NOR SEM/89
11 32'16'' MABIRE Eric Team Prosport Toyota     SEM/81
12 32'24'' ROUSSEL Jeremy       SEM/92
13 32'28'' GIARD Noel As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/73
14 32'33'' LECURU Thibaut Team Prosport Cherbourg     SEM/82
15 32'41'' JUMELIN Victorien Nord Cotentin Athletisme* - S/ 050 NOR SEM/90
16 32'48'' LEFEVRE Eric       SEM/81
17 32'58'' LE POTTIER Ronan La Valognaise Athletisme 050 NOR SEM/91
18 33'04'' COLARD Arnaud S/l As Cherbourg 050 NOR SEM/80
19 33'20'' LEMESLE Anthony S/l U.s.o Mondeville 014 NOR SEM/84
20 33'20'' RUEL Guillaume Freerun/a3tours 037 CEN ESM/97
21 33'26'' LE BEC Gael       SEM/87
22 33'26'' DE CARVALHO SOBRAL Julien Lcbo Athlestisme 014 NOR SEM/93
23 33'36'' HINET Noel Cs Carentan 050 NOR V2M/68
24 33'40'' GODEY Johnathan Stade Saint-lo 050 NOR SEM/84
25 33'42'' FRIGOT Cedric Cact Conde Torigni 050 NOR V1M/78
26 33'47'' OSMAN Said (Eri) Pays St Lois Athletisme 050 NOR ESM/98
27 33'50'' BLAIZOT Francois Team Running Conseil Cherbourg     SEM/93
28 34'01'' AUTIN Philippe Eamh 014 NOR V1M/70
29 34'12'' JEAN Francis Cs Carentan 050 NOR V1M/71
30 34'44'' TOURAINNE Nicolas Le Marathon De Ninon     SEM/87
31 34'48'' SOLLER Olivier Ast Tourlaville 050 NOR JUM/01
32 34'48'' REIGNIER Rodrigue Athletic Club Cotentin La Valo 050 NOR ESM/99
33 35'07'' GOSSELIN Etienne       SEM/89
34 35'18'' DEROBERT Thomas       SEM/83
35 35'26'' PANCRAZZI Bruno As Cherbourg 050 NOR V2M/67
36 35'27'' VERGES Maxime *caen Athletic Club 014 NOR SEM/95
37 35'37'' BURNOUF Ludovic Csenavalgroup 050 NOR V1M/74
38 35'53'' MEMAIN Geoffrey Saint Lo Triathlon     SEM/90
39 36'08'' BARBET Emmanuel As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/74
40 36'10'' FIQUET Aurelien Pays Saint Lois 050 NOR SEM/89
41 36'10'' CHEVALLIER Vincent Cherbourg 050 NOR SEM/85
42 36'11'' MIOSSEC Baptiste       ESM/98
43 36'12'' BACHELEY Damien As Querqueville 050 NOR SEM/87
44 36'14'' SEVESTRE Mickael Ecole Des Fourriers     SEM/87
45 36'16'' GUILLAIS Jerome Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 014 NOR V1M/75
46 36'20'' FLAUST Maxime Stade Saint Lois     SEM/95
47 36'23'' FISCHER Kevin       SEM/91
48 36'27'' BOUTHENET Pierre Csenavalgroup     SEM/84
49 36'27'' MICHEL Remi As Tourlaville 050 NOR V2M/69
50 36'28'' DROUOT Bruno Riva Courir 014 NOR V1M/77
51 36'28'' BLOUIN Guillaume As Falaise 014 NOR SEM/95
52 36'31'' LETERRIER Steeve As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEM/82
53 36'34'' SPAGNOL Thomas Csenavalgroup     SEM/95
54 36'39'' GIARD Christophe As Querqueville 050 NOR V1M/72
55 36'40'' NOURRISSIER Sophie Running Conseil Cherbourg     SEF/84
56 37'00'' BERNARD Florian Vcc Les Pieux     SEM/82
57 37'09'' GOIMIER Benoit Running Cherbourg     SEM/95
58 37'11'' DODEMAND Michele As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEF/80
59 37'19'' MAUDUIT Stephane       V1M/70
60 37'24'' LIEVIN Anthony As Querqueville 050 NOR JUM/01
61 37'25'' LEVEEL Sylvain       V2M/60
62 37'42'' CRUCHON Mickael       V1M/78
63 37'43'' LOBBRECHT Cedric Triathlon Littoral 59     V1M/75
64 37'44'' BEDEAU Gregoire Caen Athletic Club 014 NOR ESM/97
65 37'47'' HAMROUN Hocine Running Cherbourg     V1M/75
66 37'48'' GAREL-LE DYLIO Franck       V1M/76
67 37'54'' LEGER Denis Conde Torigny 050 NOR V3M/59
68 37'55'' GUERIN Sebastien Stade Athletique Bayeusain 014 NOR V1M/72
69 37'57'' COUCHOT Xavier Ast 050 NOR V1M/73
70 37'58'' CAPON Fabien Coten'trail     V1M/73
71 38'00'' KERLEAU Mickael       V1M/75
72 38'02'' PICARD Nicolas As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEM/80
73 38'04'' TOHIER Maxime       ESM/97
74 38'04'' HAMEL Charles Nca Querqueville 050 NOR V3M/55
75 38'05'' FAGNEN Gilles Stade Saint Lois 050 NOR V2M/65
76 38'09'' GIOT Jean-francois       V3M/53
77 38'13'' DANIEL Olivier       V1M/74
78 38'16'' VERDIERE Emmanuel As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEM/81
79 38'24'' LAMOTTE Jean-francois       V2M/68
80 38'28'' PHILIPPE Michel As Tourlaville 050 NOR V2M/64
81 38'31'' GOSSELIN Olivier As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/76
82 38'31'' LECOCQ Emmanuel       SEM/84
83 38'42'' THOMELIN Jean-michel As Tourlaville 050 NOR V2M/62
84 38'43'' HOUYVET Nicolas S/l Stade Saint-lo 050 NOR V1M/78
85 38'57'' LARONCHE Yann Eacq 050 NOR V1M/72
86 39'08'' LEBAHY Romane Stade Saint Lois 050 NOR SEF/96
87 39'12'' MINERBE Nicolas       V1M/79
88 39'19'' ORANGE Jean-francois A.s. Tourlaville (50) 050 NOR SEM/81
89 39'22'' FAUCHER Florent As Cherbourg 050 NOR V1M/75
90 39'23'' DOLBEC Daniel Courrir C'est Pied     V2M/63
91 39'33'' LACOMBE Alain Nord Cotentin Athletisme* 050 NOR V3M/56
92 39'33'' LESOEUR Victor Csenavalgroup     ESM/97
93 39'33'' LE BRET Fatima Eac 027 NOR SEF/81
94 39'42'' ALCANIZ Julien       SEM/93
95 39'46'' FAUVEL Louise Nord Cotentin Athletisme     SEF/85
96 39'50'' BON Benjamin As Tourlaville     V1M/78
97 39'53'' BAUDRY Gildas Stade Saint Lois 050 NOR V1M/77
98 39'55'' DUREL Frederic       V1M/74
99 40'00'' CARO Mathieu Renaze 053 P-L SEM/95
100 40'01'' DANIEL Pascal As Tourlaville     V3M/59
101 40'05'' SAVARY Laurent Cs Carentan 050 NOR V2M/67
102 40'16'' DUCHEMIN JANNET Virginie As Tourlaville     V1F/77
103 40'20'' PIERRE Jerome       V1M/76
104 40'21'' KERMARREC David Csenavalgroup     SEM/81
105 40'25'' GAREL-LE DYLIO Myriam Bayard Argentan     V1F/79
106 40'26'' MARCHAND Sylvain       V1M/71
107 40'39'' TOHIER David       V1M/74
108 40'50'' PELOIS Jean-christophe Granville Ac 050 NOR SEM/81
109 40'50'' KUDLA Marina Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F V1F/78
110 40'52'' HAMEL Jean-yves Nca Querqueville 050 NOR SEM/87
111 40'53'' SOLIER Luc Ast 050 NOR V2M/63
112 40'55'' LAPLACE-LEPAS Celine Neubourg Ac 027 NOR V1F/71
113 40'58'' NOEL Elodie Les Loups De Moyon     SEF/84
114 41'33'' PERAUDEAU David       V1M/74
115 41'49'' GUILLOU Gregoire Coten'trail     SEM/88
116 41'53'' COULOMB Cedric       SEM/88
117 41'57'' ROBICHON Patrick Ecole Des Fourriers     SEM/83
118 42'00'' LEVEQUE Jeremy Csenavalgroup     SEM/80
119 42'11'' ROBINE Martine Nca 050 NOR V3F/53
120 42'19'' LOISELET Philippe As Querqueville 050 NOR V2M/64
121 42'28'' GODEY Yannick As Querqueville 050 NOR V1M/74
122 42'30'' BROSTIN Luc       ESM/97
123 42'31'' CARRE Xavier Running Cherbourg     V1M/77
124 42'32'' ROUSSEL Anthony       SEM/89
125 42'38'' BROSTIN Samuel       V1M/71
126 42'43'' VALLOGNES Nicolas       SEM/81
127 42'48'' MAUROUARD Leo       JUM/01
128 42'51'' BROSSEAU Regis As Tourlaville 050 NOR V2M/63
129 42'52'' PILET Antonin Ecole Des Fourriers     SEM/87
130 42'56'' POTEY Anthony Ecole Des Fourriers     SEM/92
131 42'59'' SANSON Claire       SEF/86
132 43'00'' DEFOULNY Tony Csenavalgroup     V2M/69
133 43'09'' LELONG Yohann       V1M/79
134 43'14'' RIVET Guillaume       SEM/87
135 43'16'' PINABEL Ludovic Ecole Des Fourriers     SEM/82
136 43'21'' LEVEEL Elise       ESF/99
137 43'22'' DESQUESNE Cyrill       V1M/76
138 43'22'' ROUSSET Etienne Objectif 12     SEM/84
139 43'23'' RAUX Sebastien       SEM/92
140 43'27'' DESQUESNES Sandrine Nca Querqueville 050 NOR V1F/75
141 43'29'' BERNARD Camille Courir C'est Le Pied     SEF/86
142 43'30'' LENOEL Yoni Carentan 050 NOR SEM/90
143 43'37'' LAULIER Julien       SEM/86
144 43'38'' AVOINE Jacky       V2M/68
145 43'40'' LEFEVRE Olivier Ecole Des Fourriers     V1M/78
146 43'49'' LEVOS Mathieu Eacq     SEM/84
147 43'55'' JOLY Sebastien As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/72
148 44'19'' GUESLOT Franck Csenavalgroup     V2M/67
149 44'23'' DURAND Anne       V1F/78
150 44'26'' CRETOIS Erwan       SEM/83
151 44'32'' LEHOT Fabien       V1M/71
152 44'32'' FEREY Maxime As Tourlaville / Coten'trail 050 NOR SEM/92
153 44'32'' PHILIPPE Marine Coten'trail / As Tourlaville 050 NOR SEF/93
154 44'35'' JEAN Damien       V1M/79
155 44'36'' JEANNE Maxime       SEM/88
156 44'38'' BACHER Valentine       ESF/99
157 44'39'' LE HERON Emmanuel Cs Carentan     SEM/87
158 44'42'' LOU-POUEYOU Celine Bordeaux Athle 033 N-A V1F/78
159 44'42'' LEBLOND Cyril       V1M/75
160 44'49'' BERTAULD Regis       V1M/71
161 45'10'' VALOGNES Olivier Riva Courir     V2M/68
162 45'23'' BOULAN Anne Running Cherbourg     SEF/89
163 45'24'' MAUGER Fabrice As Region Normandie     V1M/76
164 45'29'' LE MAZIER Anthony       SEM/88
165 45'36'' MICHEL Arthur       SEM/96
166 45'47'' LEVOS Alice Asq Querqueville     SEF/88
167 45'48'' COGNO Philippe       SEM/84
168 45'51'' LEPELTIER Gilles Amicale Cherbourg Marathon 050 NOR V2M/60
169 45'53'' HELAINE Margot Coutances 050 NOR SEF/87
170 45'56'' FAYOL Marie Eamh     SEF/93
171 46'14'' SAINT Benoist       V2M/69
172 46'18'' NEEL Elodie       SEF/92
173 46'54'' WAUQUIER Mathieu       V1M/78
174 47'02'' MORIN Frederic Csenavalgroup     V2M/67
175 47'03'' DELAVENNE Martin       SEM/90
176 47'04'' SAVARY Nathalie Cs Carentan 050 NOR V2F/67
177 47'10'' LOBBRECHT Eric As Querqueville 050 NOR V1M/70
178 47'14'' NONNON Zoe Stade Saint Lois 050 NOR V3F/58
179 47'15'' THIEBOT Anthony       V1M/77
180 47'19'' ANDRE Melanie Nca Querqueville 050 NOR V1F/77
181 47'25'' BOUBEKKI Mickael As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1M/78
182 47'31'' JORET Monique Nca 050 NOR V2F/61
183 47'38'' VIVIER Julie Athletic Club Cotentin* 050 NOR SEF/81
184 47'39'' DA GRACA Pascal Cherbourg Triathlon     V1M/71
185 47'45'' BLANCHOT Nicolas       SEM/84
186 47'50'' SALES Stephanie Ecole Des Fourriers     SEF/82
187 48'10'' HEBERT Agathe Eamh 014 NOR SEF/96
188 48'12'' LOUIS Fabrice Les Popains     V1M/74
189 48'14'' LEGUEVAQUES Cecile       SEF/88
190 48'15'' LE POITTEVIN Lea As Querqueville 050 NOR SEF/91
191 48'16'' RENET Pascaline       SEF/88
192 48'21'' LE MARQUAND Christian As Tourlaville 050 NOR V2M/62
193 48'23'' ROMERO Stephane       V2M/69
194 48'23'' ROMERO Margaux Stade St Lois 050 NOR ESF/97
195 48'23'' ROMERO Caroline Pays Saint-lois 050 NOR V1F/72
196 48'35'' TAFFIN Sandrine       V2F/69
197 48'38'' DELPEUCH Maxime       SEM/92
198 48'43'' THOMELIN Lea       ESF/97
199 48'59'' DUREL Sabrina       SEF/82
200 49'17'' AVOINE Ludivine Ecole Des Fourriers     SEF/92
201 49'17'' MEGARISSE Remi       SEM/92
202 49'17'' LEPLUMEY Linda Nord Cotentin Athletisme* 050 NOR V1F/76
203 49'21'' FRAIZE Ludovic       SEM/88
204 49'31'' LEGUEVAQUES Estelle       SEF/90
205 49'33'' GOBE Frederic Caen Athletic Club 014 NOR V1M/73
206 49'35'' CARISTAN Stephane As Querqueville 050 NOR V2M/63
207 49'43'' BLESTEL Sebastien       SEM/82
208 49'58'' RENOUF Magali As Tourlaville 050 NOR V1F/78
209 49'59'' LEPRESLE Nicolas       V1M/77
210 50'02'' VICQUELIN Claudine Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 014 NOR V3F/55
211 50'03'' LEPLEUX Pascal       V2M/62
212 50'07'' BERSON Bruno Individuel     V3M/58
213 50'38'' GOSSIAUX Charles       V3M/55
214 50'38'' DECARITE Noelle Union Et Concorde Bricquebetai 050 NOR V2F/69
215 50'46'' LEBLANC Marie       JUF/00
216 50'50'' LEBOURGEOIS Remy Nca Querqueville     V2M/61
217 51'18'' SENAY Dominique       V1M/71
218 51'25'' SEVESTRE Lucie       SEF/88
219 51'54'' THOMELIN Clement       SEM/95
220 51'58'' BENZID Samie Ecole Des Fourriers     V1F/78
221 52'14'' MAUGER Damien       SEM/94
222 52'18'' LEBRUN Daniel       V3M/51
223 52'19'' GUYON Philippe       V2M/68
224 52'57'' JOUANNE Marie       SEF/92
225 53'00'' GOUBERT Anne sophie       SEF/89
226 53'02'' DE CHARGERES Anne Nca Querqueville 050 NOR V2F/62
227 53'21'' LEGROS Rene       V3M/50
228 54'17'' LEVESQUE Carole As Tourlaville     V2F/64
229 54'26'' MARVIE Maryvonne       V3F/52
230 54'33'' LOBBRECHT Celine Triathlon Littoral 59     JUF/01
231 54'40'' PARMIGIANI Laura Acc 050 NOR SEF/89
232 54'41'' TAFFIN Arnaud       V1M/74
233 55'46'' MASSIEU Amandine       SEF/84
234 56'21'' DERENNES Beatrice       SEF/81
235 56'43'' LANGLOIS Antoine       SEM/96
236 56'45'' HAMON Doriane       V1F/73
237 56'49'' OSMONT Nathalie Csc Carentan     V1F/74
238 57'18'' MALENFANT Sophie       V1F/79
239 57'21'' RAIANI Sabine       V2F/67
240 57'22'' LANGLOIS Marine       SEF/93
241 57'27'' LAIR Emilie       SEF/80
242 57'50'' PELE Sandra       SEF/80
243 58'10'' MONNIER Emelyne Ecole Des Fourriers     SEF/96
244 58'11'' WAELPUT Sabine Ecole Des Fourriers     SEF/82
245 1h00'01'' LELANDAIS Joelle       V3F/53
246 1h00'26'' MARTINEAU Cecile       SEF/86
247 1h00'26'' BESSON Elodie       SEF/83
248 1h00'26'' GOUSSE Estelle       SEF/87
249 1h03'15'' PRIEUR David       V1M/77
250 1h07'29'' DUPOIRIER Nathalie Ecole Des Fourriers     V1F/76
251 1h08'16'' MANGON Camille Cs Carentan 050 NOR SEF/88
252 1h08'19'' ROUPSARD Nadege       V1F/74
253 1h08'19'' FLEURY Lucie       SEM/83