Verneuil sur vienne - 30 RUE DE LIMOGES 87430 Verneuil sur vienne dimanche 03 avril 2016
Hors St (-)

10km 148 finishers


1 35'09'' PRIOUX Emmanuel GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 016 POI V1M/73
2 36'37'' FILLEUL Damien SEM/91
3 40'34'' BONNEFONT Remi LIMOGES ATHLE* 087 LIM SEM/89
4 41'36'' BEGOUT Benjamin       SEM/90
5 42'31'' CHESTERMAN Mathieu CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 087 LIM SEM/85
6 42'39'' MERLE Emmanuel AS SAINT-JUNIEN 087 LIM V1M/73
7 42'50'' DUMONT Patrice EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 016 POI SEM/78
8 43'18'' PINEL Philippe V2M/60
9 43'30'' KLEIN Guillaume LIMOGES ATHLE* 087 LIM ESM/94
10 43'42'' SOULARD Philippe CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 087 LIM V2M/60
11 43'46'' GUITARD Laurent       V1M/
12 44'28'' CARBAIN Christophe AS SAINT-JUNIEN 087 LIM V1M/75
13 44'57'' BERTHIER Christophe AS LEGRAND 087 LIM V1M/73
14 45'25'' TEILLET Christian       V2M/
15 45'32'' CARDINAL Stephane ACA SAINT YRIEIX 087 LIM V2M/63
16 45'47'' MERLE Sebastien SEM/86
17 45'56'' JOUINOT Jacky       V1M/
18 46'22'' BILLAT Vincent SEM/91
19 46'32'' LAMANT Corentin       JUM/
20 46'38'' ASTIER Nicolas       SEM/
21 47'00'' TROUSSARD Catherine       V2F/64
22 47'28'' PECOUT Patricia VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM V1F/76
23 47'54'' ROUGERIE Vincent LIMOGES ATHLE* 087 LIM V1M/67
24 47'57'' DOUDET Patrick       V2M/
25 48'06'' ZEBISCO Remy       SEM/
26 48'13'' ROUSSY Laurent       V1M/
27 48'23'' CEDELLE Anthony       SEM/
28 48'24'' FREDON Donovan VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM JUM/98
29 49'00'' WITTEBROOT Anne V1F/70
30 49'16'' NARDOT Pierre IBM FRANCE PARIS 075 I-F V3M/51
31 49'32'' DEKAEZMAKER Jeremi       CAM/
32 49'33'' RAYMOND Alain       SEM/
33 49'47'' MOREAU Sebastien       V1M/
34 49'47'' HARRY Pierre-emmanuel       SEM/
35 49'48'' SERIER Kevin       SEM/
36 49'59'' LACHAUD Stephane VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM V1M/75
37 50'04'' PENOT Michael       SEM/
38 50'07'' BEGOUT Gaetan SEM/87
39 50'10'' BOUTINAUD Christophe       V1M/
40 50'12'' LATOUR Nicolas       V1M/
41 50'19'' FAUBERT Jerome       SEM/
42 50'43'' BILLAT Patrick V2M/60
43 50'52'' TROUTAUD David       SEM/
44 50'58'' COURSOL Maxime       ESM/
45 51'07'' PACHECO David VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM SEM/88
46 51'32'' MAZIERE Christophe       SEM/
47 52'04'' LASSINCE Sophie AS LEGRAND 087 LIM V1F/70
48 52'08'' FLECHE Jean-noel SEM/88
49 52'09'' CHARISSOU Nicolas       SEM/
50 52'13'' LAMANT Jacques       V2M/
51 52'37'' BILAN Laurent AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 087 LIM V1M/69
52 52'50'' GERVAIX Patrick       V2M/
53 52'53'' CASTANEDA NUNEZ Jose       SEM/
54 52'58'' RIDOIN Antoin       V1M/
55 53'00'' LAMPRE Nathalie       V1F/
56 53'06'' BRUYNEEL Willy       V2M/
57 53'15'' LESCURE Robert AS LEGRAND 087 LIM V3M/52
58 53'20'' BEYNET Olivier       V1M/
59 53'29'' REIX Stephane       V1M/
60 53'33'' COUDERT Pascale VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM V2F/63
61 53'38'' SERRE Marie-ange       SEF/
62 53'49'' CHEZE Frederic       V1M/
63 54'06'' LEGOUTEIL Jean-michel       V2M/
64 54'38'' BONNET Celine       SEF/
65 55'00'' GAUMET Laurent       V2M/
66 55'10'' FAYE Quentin       JUM/
67 55'31'' CARCAUD Thomas       JUM/
68 55'32'' BOURDIER Jerome       V1M/
69 55'34'' PREVOT Jean-marie CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 087 LIM V2M/66
70 55'41'' GORRE Malaurie       V1F/73
71 55'48'' PRADEAUD Annick       V3F/
72 55'50'' PIOT Michel AS SAINT-JUNIEN 087 LIM V3M/52
73 55'53'' SAMPIEMON Jan       SEM/
74 56'14'' BOUCHER Nathalie       V1F/
75 56'16'' BEAUMATIN Nadege       SEF/
76 56'20'' DUCHIER Remi       SEM/
77 56'22'' BILA RIETALLOTTLE Marie       SEF/
78 56'29'' CHESNEL Jean-pierre       V2M/
79 56'30'' DESCHAMPS David VERNEUIL OXYGENE 087 LIM V1M/73
80 56'31'' BUISSON Stephanie       SEF/
81 56'47'' BONNET Olivier       SEM/
82 56'51'' GIBERTIER Pascal       V2M/
83 57'20'' BARRIERE Laurent       V1M/
84 57'25'' VENIEL Philippe       V3M/
85 57'31'' VATANT Leo ESM/95
86 58'06'' FOUBERT Domminique       V3M/
87 58'07'' MANDON Stephane       V1M/
88 58'13'' CORNETTE Audrey       SEF/
89 58'26'' OTMANI Laurent       V2M/
90 58'46'' FORESTIER Guy       V1M/
91 58'47'' ROUBENNOT Fabien       SEM/
92 59'07'' FRANCOIS Christophe SEM/87
93 59'21'' CAUZZI Jean-paul AS BUSSIERE A PIED 087 LIM V3M/51
94 59'42'' REIX Helene       SEF/
95 59'45'' TERRACOL Estelle       SEF/
96 59'48'' ROMANET Stephane       V3M/47
97 1h00'02'' LACROIX Coralie SEF/92
98 1h00'12'' COUDERC Vincent       V1M/
99 1h00'14'' LARAMEE Christophe V2M/64
100 1h00'22'' ROBISCH Alexandra       SEF/
101 1h00'23'' RAGAZZINI Laure VERNEUIL MACADAM 087 LIM SEF/81
102 1h00'24'' MARCHADIER Severine VERNEUIL MACADAM 087 LIM SEF/80
103 1h00'58'' NARDOT Chantal IBM FRANCE PARIS 075 I-F V3F/50
104 1h01'18'' LANNAUD Yannick       V1M/
105 1h02'00'' COLLIN Michel AS BUSSIERE A PIED 087 LIM V4M/43
106 1h02'18'' LOPES Silvino       SEM/
107 1h02'19'' ARDAILLOUX Claire       SEF/
108 1h02'30'' CHABOT Sylvie       SEF/
109 1h02'31'' MARTINEAU Cedric       SEM/
110 1h02'50'' BONNAFY Xavier       V2M/
111 1h02'50'' CABROL Isabelle       V1F/
112 1h02'51'' COUDERT Annabelle       SEF/
113 1h03'16'' GUYONNEAU Laetitia VERNEUIL MACADAM 087 LIM SEF/82
114 1h03'20'' GLANDUS Bernard CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 087 LIM V3M/56
115 1h03'28'' MEZEGUER Remi       V1M/
116 1h03'40'' VENNAT Helene       SEF/
117 1h03'40'' BONNELIE Sebastien       SEM/
118 1h04'07'' DALONGVILLE Yoanna       SEF/
119 1h04'08'' FOURNIER Marc       V1M/72
120 1h04'14'' BANVILLET Philippe       V4M/
121 1h04'21'' FONTENIT Mathieu       JUM/
122 1h04'47'' PELLEGRIN Aurelie VERNEUIL MACADAM 087 LIM SEF/78
123 1h04'56'' GONCALVES Maria       V1F/
124 1h04'56'' CHAZEAUD Marc V1M/67
125 1h05'05'' CHEMINADE Estelle       SEF/
126 1h05'16'' LEFAURE Justine       JUF/
127 1h05'38'' PIRALLA Sandra       SEF/
128 1h06'13'' CHOULY Nathalie       V1F/
129 1h06'13'' BENADIE Nathalie V1F/72
130 1h06'17'' FARET Jean       V3M/
131 1h06'24'' DELBREL Karine       V1F/
132 1h06'25'' DELBREL Franck       V2M/
133 1h07'10'' FRUGIER Emmanuelle       V1F/
134 1h07'10'' SCHIAPPARELLI Myriam       SEF/
135 1h07'58'' FIANCETTE Abigail       SEF/
136 1h07'58'' GIRAULT Fanny       SEF/
137 1h09'05'' GUY Laurence       V1F/
138 1h09'07'' GUY Franck       V1M/
139 1h09'11'' FAITY Camille       JUF/
140 1h09'11'' FAITY Clara VERNEUIL MACADAM 087 LIM JUF/98
141 1h11'31'' ROUVEIX Catherine CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 087 LIM V2F/59
142 1h11'36'' MAROUBY Jean-luc       V3M/
143 1h12'02'' MARTICHOU Serge       V4M/
144 1h12'41'' CLERET Laure V1F/74
145 1h12'51'' LAGUIONIE Emmanuelle       SEF/
146 1h13'08'' TETE Perrine       JUF/
147 1h16'23'' MEILHAC Veronique V1F/67
148 1h16'32'' BEAUFILS Nathalie     LIM V1F/67