Lescure d'albigeois - Lescure d'albigeois dimanche 06 janvier 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 325 finishers


1 31'14'' CALS Gaetan Ca Balma 031 OCC SEM/88
2 31'49'' GOBIN Sylvain Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/83
3 32'02'' SZOT Flavien S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC JUM/01
4 32'19'' GALAND Benoit S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC SEM/93
5 32'36'' VERIEN Samy Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/86
6 33'12'' TAMARI MATA Adam (Ngr) Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/87
7 33'15'' RAISSAC Quentin Team Causses Cevennes     SEM/94
8 33'36'' DEVAUX Vincent St Go Triathlon     SEM/88
9 33'38'' RANGER Jerome S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 081 OCC V1M/78
10 34'00'' ANDRIEU Jerome Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA V1M/73
11 34'05'' WEBER Marcel Portet Athletic Club 031 OCC SEM/87
12 34'14'' BENNAMA Habib Team 12 012 OCC V2M/68
13 34'33'' RODRIGUEZ Remi Ca Balma 031 OCC SEM/89
14 34'40'' MANDIRAC Matthieu       SEM/90
15 34'40'' BAROUDI-GALVEZ Esteve Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/95
16 34'47'' CUTILLAS Sylvain Ca Balma 031 OCC SEM/87
17 34'49'' MAMOU Abdelkader S/l Es Aussillon 081 OCC V1M/70
18 34'54'' COT Maxime Sca Licornes De Puygouzon 081 OCC ESM/97
19 35'01'' JULIEN Melody Association Multisports Montre 081 OCC ESF/99
20 35'01'' ALQUIER Benjamin Association Multisports Montre 081 OCC SEM/90
21 35'04'' RAIMOND Frederic Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC V1M/76
22 35'09'' TARDIEU Damien Blagnac Sc 031 OCC SEM/85
23 35'14'' GALIBERT Steven Association Multisports Montre 081 OCC SEM/92
24 35'16'' JULIEN Jean-pierre S/l Usc Albi 081 OCC V2M/66
25 35'26'' GRAND Jean-baptiste S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC ESM/97
26 35'28'' VALENTIN Baptiste Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC ESM/98
27 35'32'' FAVE Xavier       V1M/71
28 35'33'' RODRIGUEZ Joel Sca Licornes De Puygouzon 081 OCC SEM/95
29 35'39'' SOUALEM Ouari S/l Lavaur Athletisme 081 OCC V1M/78
30 35'41'' BAGREAUX Bastien Ytrac Club Nature 015 ARA SEM/92
31 35'42'' YAMNAINE Christophe Team 12 012 OCC SEM/92
32 35'44'' BOUDJELLOULI Khadija Ca Balma 031 OCC SEF/87
33 35'46'' BERTINO Christophe S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC V1M/78
34 35'53'' ALBERGE Florian S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC SEM/84
35 36'11'' BARTHES Romain Fc Brassac     SEM/96
36 36'11'' FAGIS Clement Ca Balma 031 OCC SEM/94
37 36'24'' ARNAL Benjamin       SEM/80
38 36'30'' PORTES Vivien S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1M/74
39 36'37'' LACOUR Vincent S/l Ca Brive 019 N-A SEM/81
40 36'39'' GALTIER Anthony Team 12 012 OCC SEM/84
41 36'45'' FLOUTARD Etienne       SEM/90
42 36'46'' CALS Yoann       SEM/86
43 36'47'' SINOIR Samuel Ca Balma 031 OCC SEM/96
44 36'51'' LECOMPTE Pierre Tuc     SEM/86
45 36'52'' MIALHE Christophe Athle Tarn Passion * 081 OCC V1M/77
46 36'55'' GAQUIERE Lucas       ESM/97
47 36'58'' PAGES Jeremie S/l Florentin Athle 081 OCC SEM/91
48 37'00'' AUGUIN Amaury A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEM/92
49 37'02'' GUERRY Thomas Albi Triathlon     SEM/89
50 37'04'' ROBERT Philippe Team 12 012 OCC V2M/68
51 37'15'' DENAUX Victor Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC ESM/99
52 37'16'' CASENAVE Guilhem S/l Sc Graulhet 081 OCC JUM/01
53 37'28'' VIOLET Fabien       SEM/96
54 37'29'' SAHUT Norbert Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC V2M/63
55 37'33'' HALHAL Sanydil Tarn Sud Athletisme* 081 OCC JUM/01
56 37'34'' BARTHES Remi       SEM/93
57 37'36'' LANGLOIS Benjamin 2ep     SEM/86
58 37'37'' ESTADIEU Bertrand       SEM/88
59 37'38'' ALIANE Djamel Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC V1M/74
60 37'41'' DJEBLI Abderrahim S/l Es Aussillon 081 OCC V2M/65
61 37'48'' CHIHA Karim S/l Ca Vielmurois 081 OCC SEM/84
62 38'03'' BOULADE Lionel       SEM/81
63 38'05'' LEGER Hugo       JUM/01
64 38'05'' GOULESQUE Romain Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEM/88
65 38'06'' DE LA GICLAIS Herve Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois 082 OCC V3M/59
66 38'23'' MARTY Anthony Galopins Brassagais Easysport     SEM/83
67 38'25'' EL OIDI Ahmed S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 081 OCC V1M/75
68 38'26'' GAILLARD Valentin       ESM/98
69 38'29'' COT Christian Sca Licornes De Puygouzon 081 OCC V2M/68
70 38'31'' MAIGNAN Philippe Us Carmaux 081 OCC V2M/67
71 38'32'' ZENATTI Eric S/l Ca Vielmurois 081 OCC V1M/76
72 38'37'' TAURAND Cedric Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois 082 OCC V1M/79
73 38'45'' TRIQUET Raphael Castres Sport Nautique     V1M/73
74 38'45'' OUCHENE Mustapha       V2M/65
75 38'50'' VAISSETTE Alexia S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC ESF/97
76 39'00'' BOUZAT Loic Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC V1M/75
77 39'02'' ROUICHI Francois       V2M/69
78 39'07'' NANNINI Olivier       V1M/76
79 39'13'' PRIETO Guillaume Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC V1M/79
80 39'14'' LUGAN Yannick S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1M/72
81 39'16'' SALVIGNOL Loic Ecla Albi* 081 OCC JUM/00
82 39'17'' RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas Aspf Gaillac     V1M/79
83 39'18'' VERGNES Fabien S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC SEM/85
84 39'19'' TERRASSON David       SEM/85
85 39'21'' BRENOT Brice Le Cuq Sportif     SEM/86
86 39'22'' BERGE Yann       V1M/77
87 39'23'' PHAI Laurie Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEF/86
88 39'24'' PRATS Sebastien Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC V1M/74
89 39'31'' BRIGNOLI Jean.baptiste       SEM/82
90 39'35'' BARAT Florent Auch Triathlon     V1M/73
91 39'41'' PAILLASSE Michel       SEM/82
92 39'45'' BONIN Guillaume S/l Usc Albi 081 OCC V2M/67
93 39'48'' BEAUDA Jerome Crbp Raid 31     V1M/73
94 39'49'' LEFEBVRE Eddy Team 81     V1M/71
95 39'49'' VIGNE Dominique       V2M/66
96 39'53'' ORTIZ Christophe       V1M/75
97 39'54'' BOUTEILLE Bruno S/l Castres Athletisme 081 OCC V2M/66
98 40'00'' GUTIERREZ Ludovic Team Des Potes     SEM/82
99 40'01'' BARAT Regis S/l Toulouse Oac 031 OCC V1M/79
100 40'05'' GRILLET Philippe Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois 082 OCC V3M/56
101 40'14'' DAUZATS Benjamin       SEM/88
102 40'23'' MILLET Philippe Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V2M/67
103 40'27'' BENAZET Claude Olympique De Salies     V2M/62
104 40'31'' DEDIEU Jean-francois       V1M/73
105 40'35'' SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick       V2M/65
106 40'45'' NEGRE Toni       SEM/94
107 40'48'' BOUGUEREAU Christian       V3M/59
108 40'49'' BOUAT Dimitri Albi Triathlon     SEM/89
109 40'58'' KOWALSKI Thierry Team 12 012 OCC V2M/64
110 41'05'' RICHARD Jean-claude S/l Florentin Athle 081 OCC V2M/67
111 41'08'' ENDERLIN Nicolas       SEM/86
112 41'21'' IZARD Aurelie Stade Rodez Athletisme* 012 OCC SEF/82
113 41'25'' ANDREOTTI Marine Association Multisports Montre 081 OCC SEF/94
114 41'25'' LALANNE Joel Astarac Fond Club 032 OCC V2M/62
115 41'31'' ESTEVES Antoine       V1M/71
116 41'40'' POUSSOU Nathalie Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC V1F/74
117 41'42'' COUBES Laurent       V1M/70
118 41'52'' BOURCIER Aurelien       SEM/85
119 41'59'' FABARON Nicolas S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC SEM/82
120 42'00'' MARTINS Dimitri       SEM/92
121 42'02'' LAPORTE Christian Gaillac     V2M/65
122 42'05'' DESCAMPS David Athle Tarn Nord* 081 OCC V1M/73
123 42'06'' LAHOCHE Fabien S/l Florentin Athle 081 OCC V1M/73
124 42'10'' AYMARD Frederic Aspf Gaillac     V1M/76
125 42'10'' LAVIGNE Dominique       V2M/63
126 42'11'' DEVELAY David       V1M/74
127 42'15'' DAGAUT Noe       SEM/92
128 42'19'' ALLART Camille S/l Florentin Athle 081 OCC SEF/93
129 42'24'' RONDET Benjamin Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC V1M/76
130 42'35'' VENZAL Christophe       SEM/81
131 42'37'' ROCHOY Sebastien       V1M/76
132 42'45'' POUTRAIN David S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1M/71
133 42'53'' SAVIGNY Jean-marie       V1M/79
134 43'06'' DERRIEUX Francois       SEM/87
135 43'06'' JALIBERT Frederic       V1M/76
136 43'15'' LAPUENTE Mario       V1M/77
137 43'20'' LONG Marie S/l Es Aussillon 081 OCC SEF/81
138 43'32'' VERDIER Andre S/l Usc Albi 081 OCC V2M/64
139 43'34'' ISSERT Stephane Aspf Gaillac     V2M/68
140 43'37'' CANONNE Clarisse S/l Lavaur Athletisme 081 OCC SEF/93
141 43'39'' NODARI Sebastien       V1M/72
142 43'41'' BELOTTI Jean-marie To Be Sport 049 P-L V1M/72
143 43'44'' TRAINEAU Rudy       V1M/71
144 43'50'' VIGROUX Cedric       SEM/81
145 43'53'' PRADINES Eric Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1M/79
146 43'54'' MARC Noelle S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 081 OCC V1F/79
147 43'54'' CASSAR Jean-claude       SEM/81
148 43'55'' ZANIN Guillaume Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEM/84
149 43'57'' SANCHEZ Gregorio       V2M/66
150 44'14'' RIVIERE Charly S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 081 OCC CAM/03
151 44'24'' ANDASMAS Mohamed       V3M/56
152 44'28'' PAPAIX David       V1M/77
153 44'31'' ALBOUY Cedric       SEM/82
154 44'34'' BERLY Frederic       V2M/62
155 44'45'' LEFLOCH Romain       SEM/86
156 44'48'' VILLENEUVE Sylvain       SEM/85
157 44'50'' BOUSQUET Michel Us Carmaux 081 OCC V3M/51
158 44'50'' FERNANDEZ Stephane Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1M/78
159 44'54'' MANDIRAC Didier Albi Triathlon     V2M/61
160 44'56'' VIGUIER Gerard       V2M/61
161 44'58'' CHERMAT Soazig S/l Lavaur Athletisme 081 OCC V1F/79
162 45'03'' EBURDERIE Vincent       V2M/67
163 45'04'' ESCANEZ Sebastien       V1M/73
164 45'08'' AGUERA Alain       V1M/77
165 45'14'' VEST Eric Aspf Gaillac     V2M/65
166 45'15'' LOUPIAS Olivier       V1M/76
167 45'17'' RAMADE Philippe S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V1M/71
168 45'18'' MILON Michel       V2M/66
169 45'21'' BOULOC Guillaume S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1M/76
170 45'28'' BARDOU Jean-luc Doryphores Trail 81     V2M/69
171 45'28'' THIVET Frederic       V2M/65
172 45'30'' VIGNE Manon Vigne     JUF/00
173 45'32'' CAZES Eric Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois 082 OCC V3M/54
174 45'49'' RASCOL Jean S/l Ac Lacaune 081 OCC V3M/59
175 45'50'' FIOROTTO Richard Olympique De Salies     V1M/70
176 45'52'' DURAND Romain       SEM/85
177 45'58'' GRANIER Elian Aspf Gaillac     V1M/72
178 46'04'' LEONARD Eric S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V2M/61
179 46'04'' PICARONIE Jerome Les Rives Du Tarn     V1M/71
180 46'16'' CALAS Jerome Us Carmaux 081 OCC V1M/70
181 46'22'' OULD AKLOUCHE Nabil       V1M/75
182 46'23'' BORIES Isabelle Ac Villefranche De Rouergue 012 OCC V1F/73
183 46'24'' BOTTREAU Isabelle Club Athletique Caussadais 082 OCC V1F/72
184 46'24'' BEGA Michael       SEM/86
185 46'25'' KHARROU Ahmed S/l Us Carmaux 081 OCC V1M/78
186 46'28'' CALMELS Gilles Aspf Gaillac     V2M/65
187 46'30'' COSTES Guillaume       SEM/82
188 46'33'' RABANEDA Theo S/l Florentin Athle 081 OCC JUM/01
189 46'36'' FABRIES Nicolas       V1M/73
190 46'36'' HARTMANN Estelle       V1F/70
191 46'37'' PILARD Pascal Ecla Albi/handisport 081 OCC V2M/66
192 46'37'' ANDRIEU Estelle S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 081 OCC JUF/01
193 46'39'' PETRIGNET Jean pierre Albitriathlon     V3M/56
194 46'47'' ERBETTA Bruno       V3M/59
195 46'53'' BARJOU Pascal       V2M/69
196 46'54'' DIEUZE Jocelyn       SEM/86
197 47'05'' VENZAL Sebastien       SEM/83
198 47'11'' SCHWALLER Daniel S/l Lauragais Athle Castelnaud 011 OCC V3M/51
199 47'23'' DEVIC Tatiana       SEF/92
200 47'23'' ASSIE Silvere       SEM/89
201 47'26'' MARIOU Remy       SEM/87
202 47'33'' PELISSIER Thierry S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V2M/63
203 47'41'' ALIBERT .matthieu       SEM/82
204 47'47'' CASSAR Emilie S/l Mireval Gardiole Athletism 034 OCC SEF/82
205 47'51'' MALLAKHE Slim       V2M/69
206 47'52'' LECORDONNIER Nicolas       V1M/77
207 47'53'' SIGAL Philippe       V2M/65
208 47'55'' MASINI Cyril       SEM/86
209 47'58'' FERRE Amandine       SEF/84
210 48'01'' GIORGI Jean-jacques S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V3M/54
211 48'11'' MIRAOUI Raphael S/l Es Aussillon 081 OCC V1M/74
212 48'26'' BOURGUES Vincent Uglow Amb / Asassp     SEM/84
213 48'29'' AMANS Timothy       ESM/98
214 48'30'' FREZOULS Michel Rives Du Tarn Running     V3M/54
215 48'31'' MALATERRE Roland       V2M/66
216 48'32'' GUITARD Florian       ESM/97
217 48'33'' DELBRUEL Bernard       V2M/60
218 48'37'' FAGOT Christophe       V1M/71
219 48'37'' DE MAVALEIX Sophie S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1F/74
220 48'39'' VALAT Romain       SEM/95
221 48'41'' FONTES Michel       V2M/65
222 48'44'' HALHAL Abdelraman       V2M/68
223 48'44'' LAMBERT Sophie S/l Ca Brive 019 N-A V1F/76
224 48'52'' SIGAL Nathalie Us Carmaux 081 OCC V1F/72
225 48'52'' BOUDES Jean-louis Athle Tarn Nord* 081 OCC V3M/55
226 48'55'' PUECH Benoit Puech     SEM/80
227 48'55'' DOUCE Celine Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1F/75
228 49'04'' ROUMEGAS Benjamin       SEM/80
229 49'07'' PATTYN Sophie       ESF/98
230 49'17'' TANGUY Olivier Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1M/72
231 49'24'' RAYNAUD Robert       V2M/65
232 49'31'' CHAUCHARD Anabelle       SEF/82
233 49'34'' CARIA Jeremy       SEM/80
234 49'39'' ARQUER Stephanie S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1F/78
235 49'49'' FRAYSSINET Valentin       SEM/95
236 50'04'' CANIZARES Sandra Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1F/78
237 50'09'' VIOLA Julie       ESF/98
238 50'12'' ANDRIEU Jean pierre Uag Running     V1M/71
239 50'18'' SANDRINE SINTIVE Sandrine       SEF/80
240 50'18'' AYROLLES Laurent S/l Es Aussillon 081 OCC V1M/71
241 50'25'' SALVAN Mathilde       SEF/94
242 50'26'' SIGAL Alicia       ESF/97
243 50'28'' CASTELL Jean-claude       V3M/55
244 50'35'' VICENTE Joachim       V4M/47
245 50'54'' ERBETTA Thomas       JUM/01
246 51'05'' GAMEL Alyne Athle Tarn Passion * 081 OCC V3F/56
247 51'05'' LOISEL Claudine Athle Tarn Passion * 081 OCC V3F/58
248 51'09'' DELPERN David       SEM/83
249 51'10'' MEYER Virginie       SEF/84
250 51'13'' DUFORT Bernard S/l Us Carmaux 081 OCC V3M/50
251 51'29'' LAGARRIGUE Patrick       V2M/63
252 51'37'' BLESS Mathieu       V1M/73
253 51'40'' GENSAC Mathieu       V1M/79
254 51'49'' VANDEUR Laurent Atscaf 81     V1M/77
255 52'01'' PROUST Marie-christine       V2F/66
256 52'06'' FRAYSSE Adeline       SEF/86
257 52'11'' ERBETTA Tanguy       JUM/00
258 52'16'' COUTAL Jennifer Olympique De Salies     V1F/79
259 52'33'' LAVIGNE Fanny       SEF/88
260 52'33'' LECHAPTOIS Laurent       V2M/69
261 52'52'' LINAS Laurent Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V1M/71
262 53'01'' CHAIZE Gilles       SEM/82
263 53'21'' LAUTIER Angelique Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEF/85
264 53'25'' MAGNANI Stephane       V1M/75
265 53'26'' BLESS Catherine       V1F/75
266 53'32'' MARTIN Joel       V2M/65
267 53'34'' JULIEN Andre       V3M/52
268 53'36'' MAILLARD Marie       SEF/90
269 53'47'' LENFANT Adeline       SEF/92
270 53'48'' VIGNAIS Jean-christophe       SEM/90
271 53'57'' FERNANDEZ Marie-christine S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V2F/69
272 53'57'' VERGNES Therese S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V3F/59
273 54'07'' BAIXAS Gerard S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V3M/59
274 54'17'' AUBERTOT Philippe Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V3M/59
275 54'26'' CUQ ARNAUD Elodie       SEF/83
276 54'32'' RAYNAL Helene       V2F/60
277 54'34'' JANSOU Aude Albi Triathlon     V1F/74
278 54'42'' MEDAN Jean-pierre Ca Balma 031 OCC V3M/54
279 54'43'' ROUQUET Isabelle S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V1F/71
280 54'53'' CAZELLES Jean       V2M/65
281 55'11'' NEYRAND Gerard Courir A Bouc Bel Air 013 PCA V4M/49
282 55'23'' KELLER Gwenaelle       V1F/76
283 55'37'' COT Isabelle       V1F/70
284 55'55'' DUPONT Anne laure       SEF/91
285 55'56'' POURET Remy       SEM/91
286 55'56'' TRESOLDI Alize       SEF/91
287 56'10'' LAURET Albert S/l Lauragais Athle Castelnaud 011 OCC V3M/59
288 56'10'' BAUTISTA Marjorie Ecla Albi* 081 OCC SEF/87
289 56'53'' FERRIER Elie       SEM/93
290 57'02'' MAURIZY Philippe       V1M/73
291 57'18'' LACOMBE Wilfried       V1M/77
292 57'19'' TRANIER Virginie       SEF/89
293 57'32'' DENAIX Thierry       V1M/70
294 57'40'' MEYER Christophe       SEM/80
295 57'52'' BOYER Gregory       SEM/84
296 58'06'' GAYRAUD Beatrice       SEF/81
297 58'06'' GAYRAUD .jerome       V1M/73
298 58'39'' BORIES Jean bernard       V2M/65
299 58'53'' ALMON Mathilde       V1F/79
300 58'55'' RAUCOULES Jean-marc S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V2M/63
301 58'56'' CARRIERE Serge S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V3M/59
302 58'56'' GRANIER Nathalie Aspf Gaillac     V1F/75
303 58'57'' BRUEL Claude S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V4M/48
304 58'57'' FLUCHAIRE Patrick       V1M/76
305 58'57'' CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V3M/56
306 58'58'' ARGOUNES Ghislaine S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 081 OCC V2F/62
307 59'01'' SICARD Jacques S/l Usca Lescure 081 OCC V5M/39
308 59'12'' REY Laetitia       V1F/72
309 59'31'' GONZALES Prisca       V1F/78
310 59'36'' LAMBOUR Annick Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V2F/69
311 59'45'' MIRAOUI Marjorie       V1F/79
312 1h00'01'' BUISSIERE Eric       V2M/66
313 1h00'24'' FOURNIER Michel       V4M/46
314 1h00'56'' SOULARD Delphine       SEF/80
315 1h00'57'' RESPLANDY Celine       SEF/85
316 1h02'07'' FLAVIN Marie-francoise Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V2F/61
317 1h02'07'' TRESSENS Marie-paule Ecla Albi* 081 OCC V2F/61
318 1h02'09'' BOYER Clement       SEM/93
319 1h02'15'' SAMUEL Audrey       SEF/93
320 1h02'39'' DE RE Florence       V2F/69
321 1h05'07'' MARIE Valerie       V1F/70
322 1h05'25'' BEGAUD Jack       V3M/50
323 1h05'36'' GRANIZO Michel       V5M/37
324 1h08'06'' FASTRE Christine       V2F/69
325 1h08'42'' TERRAL Frederique       SEF/81