Saint laurent du var - Place François Layet 06700 Saint laurent du var dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

10km 119 finishers




1 34'41'' LANTERI MINET Fabien Ac Valbonne     SEM/
2 35'15'' MULET Sebastien       SEM/
3 36'04'' DELLOUX David As Monaco 006 PCA SEM/89
4 36'24'' GARNEVALULT Pascal       V1M/
5 36'38'' GELGON Francois Biot Athletique Club 006 PCA SEM/82
6 36'45'' VILTROUVE Emmanuel       SEM/
7 37'22'' THEO Alexandre Stade Laurentin     V1M/
8 37'29'' MERLO Laurent Cavigal 006 PCA SEM/92
9 37'32'' CALBET Christian       SEM/
10 37'33'' PINTUS Noam Stade Laurentin 006 PCA CAM/00
11 37'39'' GUEN Cedric Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/84
12 37'42'' VILLALBA Sebastien Asptt Nice 006 PCA SEM/78
13 39'14'' OUABED Djamel       V1M/
14 39'19'' QUIERAZZA Tommaso       V1M/
15 39'20'' DUCREUX David       SEM/
16 39'30'' STOLTZ Olise       V1M/
17 39'31'' MONCADA Alexis Stade Laurentin     JUM/
18 39'50'' LIGUORI Stephane       SEM/
19 40'02'' PALMAS Benjamin       SEM/
20 40'24'' FERRARA Manuel Stade Laurentin 006 PCA JUM/98
21 40'53'' LEMAIRE Christophe       V2M/
22 41'13'' PKANDO Gerard       V2M/
23 41'18'' HUSSIAUX Sebastien       V1M/
24 41'26'' SUAU Yoann       SEM/
25 41'34'' NGUYEN Vinh Asptt Nice 006 PCA V1M/76
26 41'49'' DEMOL Guy Us Cagnes Tri     V3M/
27 41'51'' SEDILLIERE Fahien       SEM/
28 41'55'' SAMSON Christophe       V2M/
29 42'04'' FIRRAYE Nlurielle Stade Laurentin     SEF/
30 42'05'' DELATTRE Denis Stade Laurentin     V1M/
31 43'02'' FERRARA Joel       SEM/
32 43'05'' DAVID Florent       SEM/
33 43'13'' MARIE Bernard       V2M/
34 43'30'' BENZEBIR Omar Cavigal     V1M/
35 43'35'' PROVOST Guv       V2M/
36 43'53'' GARGAGLI Louis       V2M/
37 44'09'' PORTALES Florian       SEM/
38 44'14'' SALEMBRIER Maxime Cavigal     SEM/
39 44'20'' ROBINI Frederic Cavigal 006 PCA V1M/68
40 44'24'' PODESTA Mare Us Cagnes Tri     V2M/
41 44'27'' PLAINFOSSE Hortense Cavigal 006 PCA SEF/93
42 44'36'' VIALLET Sylvain Asptt Nice 006 PCA V1M/77
43 44'38'' ROSE Magalie Us Cagnes Tri     SEF/
44 44'45'' LORENZI Stephane       SEM/
45 44'46'' PUDDU Serge       V2M/
46 44'48'' HAMON Cedric       V1M/
47 44'55'' DJELLALI Yanis       SEM/
48 45'02'' CAPIOMONT Gilles       V1M/
49 45'22'' VISSERS Thomas       V1M/
50 45'28'' VIEGAS Adrien       SEM/
51 46'08'' AIACH Sadri Us Cagnes Tri     V1M/
52 46'09'' SANTONI Jacques       SEM/
53 46'21'' PAETA Frederic       SEM/
54 46'27'' SOBBEL Eddy       V2M/
55 46'35'' TURINETTO Audrey Stade Laurentin     SEF/
56 47'18'' GOBERT Benoit Amadeus     V1M/
57 47'26'' BOUKHABZA Frederic As Monaco     SEM/
58 47'33'' IBANEZ Jean-luc       V1M/
59 47'39'' STRANIC Jean-jacques       V2M/
60 48'01'' SUAUT Eric Asptt Nice 006 PCA V2M/61
61 48'03'' CIANIOS Marine Stade Laurentin     SEF/
62 48'14'' VIONNET Florent       SEM/
63 48'53'' ROBERT Raphael Stade Laurentin     V1M/
64 49'00'' MERLO Michel       V2M/
65 49'24'' CHERON Jean-yves       V3M/
66 49'32'' GUILLERME Emmanuel       V1M/
67 49'39'' MOREL Gilles       V1M/
68 49'40'' BELLEDANT Christophe       V2M/
69 49'52'' BRUNETEAU TRINHT Cedric       SEM/
70 49'55'' BARRUERO Marie       V2F/
71 50'00'' LEKIEFFRE LE CLEACH Bea Stade Laurentin     V1F/
72 50'16'' SAINT LO Hellen       V1F/
73 50'21'' ROSSI Bruno       V1M/
74 50'24'' MARRO Jean-michel       V2M/
75 50'49'' SPIESS Alain Amsl Frejus 083 PCA V3M/50
76 51'02'' CHIGNONE Jean-pierre       V1M/
77 51'04'' PODERINI Eric Courir A Peillon     V1M/
78 51'49'' ANGELIDIS Evangelos       SEM/
79 51'58'' KIRCH Alexia       SEF/
80 52'01'' HUTTIER Roland Us Cagnes Tri     V3M/
81 52'02'' ROY Carine Us Cagnes Tri     V2F/
82 53'01'' PINTUS Nathalie       V1F/
83 53'02'' BONACHE Maria       V2F/
84 53'30'' BARLOT Julien       JUM/
85 53'46'' MOIRANO Edmond Stade Laurentin     V3M/
86 54'04'' LIONS Axel       SEM/
87 54'43'' GASPERINI Fabrice       V1M/
88 54'04'' RAUHSCHER Nathalie       V1F/
89 56'07'' TENNOB Alain       V1M/
90 56'10'' ASENSSI Remy       V3M/
91 56'25'' BOUKHABZA Isabelle       SEF/
92 56'36'' GATTINO Elzo       V3M/
93 56'52'' NEVEU Pamela       SEF/
94 56'53'' FREVRE Daniel Amsl Frejus     V3M/
95 58'04'' ROSE Mathias       SEM/
96 58'10'' PICCINI Stromans Stade Laurentin     V1M/
97 58'35'' LAUGIER Corinne       SEF/
98 58'36'' VAUVIAU Karine       V1F/
99 59'39'' BOUZIN Raymond       V4M/
100 59'41'' HEMMEN Thiem       V1M/
101 1h01'04'' CHOVEAU Franck       SEM/
102 1h01'05'' HIVELIN Celine       SEF/
103 1h01'06'' OHANNA Mickael       SEM/
104 1h02'33'' ANDRES Celia       SEF/
105 1h02'42'' GUILBAUD Jean-francois Athletic Philippides Club De B 006 PCA V3M/51
106 1h03'35'' BIANCO Carole Courir A Peillon 006 PCA V1F/72
107 1h03'35'' MARINO Veronique Courir A Peillon 006 PCA V2F/62
108 1h03'36'' CORDERO Dorothee Courir A Peillon 006 PCA SEF/79
109 1h03'38'' FORMA Jean-claude Courir A Peillon 006 PCA V2M/60
110 1h04'06'' FOUGERET Sandra Cavigal 006 PCA SEF/83
111 1h04'57'' PERON Agnes       SEF/
112 1h05'07'' SPAZIANI Cindy       SEF/
113 1h05'08'' PELLEGRINO Sandrine       SEF/
114 1h10'52'' TELUSSON Noemie Stade Laurentin 006 PCA CAF/00
115 1h11'18'' FLORIDI Laetitia       SEF/
116 1h11'20'' CAMPELLO Vanessa       SEF/
117 1h14'13'' DENEUBOURG Claude Us Cagnes Tri     V4M/
118 1h22'40'' PARGAUD Merane       V1F/
119 1h22'43'' APPOURCHEAUX Gilles Spiridon     SEM/