Basse terre - RIVIERES DES PERES 97100 Basse terre dimanche 14 février 2016
Stade

100m / -18 ans Filles 47 finishers


0 NP MATHIASIN Lorenssa Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/00
0 NP LESUEUR Doris Les Foulees Du Nord 971 GUA CAF/99
0 NP PHAAN Sorenza Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/02
0 NP RACON Tessa Felin'x 971 GUA CAF/99
0 NP METONY Karen Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/00
0 NP RAGUEL Melissa Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA CAF/99
0 NP GRAVA Natacha Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA CAF/00
0 NP REPIR Anais Les Foulees Du Nord 971 GUA CAF/00
1 12''11 BOURGUIGNON Kaelle cecile Gosier Ac 971 GUA CAF/99
1 11''8 q BOURGUIGNON Kaelle cecile Gosier Ac 971 GUA CAF/99
1 12''7 q VERGELAS Michelle Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA CAF/99
1 12''5 q VITALIS Audrey Gosier Ac 971 GUA CAF/00
1 12''4 q FREDERIC Oceane Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/99
1 12''5 q THEZENAS Tricia Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA CAF/99
2 12''58 FREDERIC Oceane Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/99
2 12''3 q MATHIASIN Lorenssa Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/00
2 12''8 q OFFRANC Claudine Unite Sainte Rosienne Athletis 971 GUA MIF/01
2 12''8 q FOGGEA Laiza Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/02
2 12''6 q MANIGA Christiana Felin'x 971 GUA MIF/02
2 13''0 DELOS Mahalia Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/00
3 12''71 THEZENAS Tricia Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA CAF/99
3 13''0 RENIA Marie florellie La Gauloise Basse Terre 971 GUA MIF/01
3 12''9 q VAITILINGON Anna Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/02
3 13''1 FIGARO Charlene Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/02
3 13''1 PHAETON Naima Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA MIF/02
3 13''1 LEREMON Kemany Athletic Club De Baie Mahault 971 GUA CAF/00
3 13''7 ASDRUBAL Loise Ac Bouillante 971 GUA CAF/00
4 12''91 VITALIS Audrey Gosier Ac 971 GUA CAF/00
4 13''7 MBAYE Joeli Asc Siroco 971 GUA MIF/02
4 13''0 MANIGA Laurelei Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA MIF/02
4 13''0 LANGUEDOC Swad Etoile Morne-a-l'eau 971 GUA MIF/01
4 13''2 CARLE Laura Citizen Club Basse-terre * 971 GUA CAF/99
4 13''9 LAMBOURDE Laurane Asc Siroco 971 GUA MIF/02
5 13''04 VERGELAS Michelle Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA CAF/99
5 14''0 OBYDOL Kathleen Asc Siroco 971 GUA CAF/99
5 13''5 JERMIDI Noemy Les Aigles Abymes 971 GUA MIF/02
5 13''6 TREPY Suljeannie Les Foulees Du Nord 971 GUA CAF/00
5 14''6 BENJAMIN Delphine Stade Lamentin 971 GUA MIF/02
6 13''16 MANIGA Christiana Felin'x 971 GUA MIF/02
6 13''9 MOLIA Creolia Gosier Ac 971 GUA CAF/00
6 13''6 PHILOGENE Anne-sophie Asa Petit-bourg 971 GUA CAF/00
6 14''1 RIBAC Laurence Asc Siroco 971 GUA CAF/00
6 14''8 BARBIER Gweynola Les Guepards 971 GUA CAF/00
7 13''97 OFFRANC Claudine Unite Sainte Rosienne Athletis 971 GUA MIF/01
7 14''0 ANDRE Christina Gosier Ac 971 GUA MIF/01
7 13''8 DOLLIN Flore As Capesterre-belle-eau 971 GUA CAF/99
8 14''6 SYLVESTRE Karine Stade Lamentin 971 GUA CAF/00