Chef boutonne - Chef boutonne dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St

12km 98 finishers




1 43'20'' BERNARD Vincent Niort Endurance 79     SEM/
2 43'39'' SALMON Aorien Uac Brioux     SEM/
3 43'45'' CONTRE Fabien Uac Brioux     SEM/
4 45'29'' FONTON Olivier       V1M/
5 45'37'' NOCQUET David       V1M/
6 48'26'' ROUSSEAU Alexandre       SEM/
7 48'38'' FAURIOU Ludovic       V1M/
8 49'07'' ROUX Marina Uac Brioux     SEF/
9 50'02'' FOUQUET Didier Vo2     SEM/
10 50'49'' RUBBENS Emmanuel Uac Brioux     V2M/
11 51'01'' LAIDET Julien Uac Brioux     SEM/
12 51'10'' SALLIO Yann Uac Brioux Amicale Sp Melle     V1M/
13 51'23'' TIRBOIS Dimitri       SEM/
14 51'28'' BOCHE Julien       SEM/
15 52'53'' POERONNEAU Antoine       SEM/
16 52'54'' BERGER Yoann       V1M/
17 52'56'' DUBREUIL Serege U7cb Briouxoise     V4M/
18 53'08'' REBEYROL Audrey Uac Brioux     SEF/
19 53'10'' TRANCHANT Michael Vac Brioux     V1M/
20 53'12'' GIRARD Luc Ac Brioux/boutonne     V1M/
21 53'15'' CHESNEAU Etienne       ESM/
22 53'35'' BOUARD Emmanuel Macc Lusignann     V1M/
23 53'38'' PASQUAY Frederic       V1M/
24 54'06'' JOURNAUD Cyril Vo2 Bessines     V1M/
25 54'09'' ROTURIER Jean marc       V2M/
26 54'13'' BROSSARD Frederic       V2M/
27 54'51'' LAFORGE Regis       V1M/
28 54'51'' MOTARD Cecile       V1F/
29 55'32'' MOTARD Fabien       V1M/
30 55'37'' PERROTIN Pascal Bip Bip Iteuil     V1M/
31 55'41'' GUERTIN Francois xav       SEM/
32 55'49'' FOURNIER Yannick       V2M/
33 55'49'' COURTADIOU Vincent Bip Bip Iteuil     V1M/
34 55'51'' AUDEBERT Marie Uac Brioux     SEF/
35 55'54'' CHOUQUET Ludovic       SEM/
36 55'56'' DRUT Freddy       V1M/
37 56'09'' PRUNEAU Sebastien Amicale Pompier Brioux     SEM/
38 56'17'' FOURNIER Guy       V2M/
39 56'49'' MORIN Vincent       V1M/
40 58'31'' FOURNIER Olivier       V1M/
41 58'46'' PINGUET Alain Jog Fors     V2M/
42 58'47'' PAILLAT Nicolas Spiridon-club Pays Mellois     SEM/
43 59'31'' GALTIER Frederic       V1M/
44 59'38'' NICOLLAS Vincent       SEM/
45 59'57'' GATINEAU Antoine Uac Brioux     SEM/
46 1h00'01'' FAURIOU Cyrielle       SEF/
47 1h00'01'' POUGNARD Sylvain       SEM/
48 1h00'22'' PEINE Ludovic       V1M/
49 1h00'33'' SENELIER Didier Run In Niort     V3M/
50 1h00'34'' TREBEAU Audrey       SEF/
51 1h00'34'' CORSET Antoine       SEM/
52 1h00'56'' MOYNARD Guillaume       V1M/
53 1h01'10'' BOUARD Marika Macc Lusignan     V1F/
54 1h01'12'' RAFFOUX Yannicka Arp 79     V2M/
55 1h01'35'' PLOQUIN Thierry Spiridon-club Pays Mellois     V2M/
56 1h01'40'' AIRAULT Karine Uac Brioux     SEF/
57 1h01'40'' PUPIN Damien Macif     V1M/
58 1h01'42'' PAIRAUD Philippe       V1M/
59 1h01'49'' LERICHE Laurie       SEF/
60 1h01'50'' BOUCHET Alain       V1M/
61 1h02'15'' BEVIN Jerome       V1M/
62 1h02'21'' PARENT Virginie       SEF/
63 1h02'21'' DESCHAMPS Ludovic       V1M/
64 1h02'36'' CLOCHARD Cedric       SEM/
65 1h02'36'' GIRARD Aurelie       SEF/
66 1h02'37'' LEBLOND Laurent       SEM/
67 1h02'48'' BEAU Dielette       V2F/
68 1h03'37'' BOURDIN Gerard       V2M/
69 1h03'54'' DEMAY Jean michel       SEM/
70 1h03'56'' DEMONTIER Richard       SEM/
71 1h04'24'' DAVID Benjamin       SEM/
72 1h05'26'' BOURDIN Christine Aca St Jean D'angely     V2F/
73 1h05'26'' DEDRICH Olivier       V1M/
74 1h05'32'' ROYER Marjorie       JUF/
75 1h05'32'' ROYER Herve       V2M/
76 1h05'43'' VEZIEN Sonia Uac Brioux     V1F/
77 1h06'13'' GIRARD Veronique       V1F/
78 1h06'17'' FOURNIER Philippe       V2M/
79 1h06'43'' RICHARD Benoit Spiridon Mellois     V1M/
80 1h06'50'' BROCHARD Serge       V2M/
81 1h07'19'' CASTIN Sebastien       SEM/
82 1h07'20'' BAUDOUIN Damien       V1M/
83 1h08'09'' BOURON Anthony       SEM/
84 1h08'29'' RACINE Eric       V2M/
85 1h08'34'' LAURENT Tiffanie       SEF/
86 1h08'38'' FOUCHE Chloe       ESF/
87 1h09'11'' CHESNEAU Mireille       V1F/
88 1h09'46'' BECARD DUCROSNATHALI Jos     V2F/
89 1h09'46'' DUCROS Johnny Jos     V1M/
90 1h10'50'' GAUTIER Katia       V1F/
91 1h12'20'' BAUFFIGEAU Vincent Uac Brioux     V1M/
92 1h12'49'' TERRASSIER Bernard 1pasdeplus Niort     V3M/
93 1h12'59'' ROUX Betty       SEF/
94 1h13'32'' MORNET Veronique La L'egray 's Club     V2F/
95 1h17'21'' MENANTEAU Samuel       SEM/
96 1h18'17'' CLARKE Sarah       V2F/
97 1h18'30'' GROLAUD DEMO Virginie       SEF/
98 1h32'47'' NICOLAS Claude Spiridon-club Pays Mellois     V3M/