Kerlouan - 4 route de Grehen Milin Avel 29890 Kerlouan dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (F)

10 km TC 109 finishers


1 33'55'' HUITLEC Thomas Plourin     CAM/02
2 34'27'' QUEMENEUR Daniel Semelles De Vent Bohars     V1M/73
3 35'58'' BERTHOU Gildas Endurance Shop Brest/ Jdc Plab     V1M/78
4 36'05'' MEUDIC Stephane Milizac     V1M/77
5 36'07'' LE JEUNE Yannick Courir Sur Brest     SEM/85
6 36'19'' LE GALLIARD Thomas Courir Sur Brest     SEM/89
7 37'14'' KOULMANN Philippe Courir Sur Guilers 029 BRE V2M/66
8 37'22'' BODILIS Antoine Plouigneau Oxygene     JUM/00
9 37'37'' BEN BOUAZIZ Farid Spac 029 BRE V1M/76
10 37'38'' KERJEAN Ronan As Plouguin     V1M/77
11 38'11'' CANN Regis Cts Saint Thonan     V1M/78
12 38'16'' TAVERNE Fabien Dauphins De L'elorn Landerneau     SEM/83
13 38'19'' LEIVEN Ronan Dauphins De L Elorn     V1M/72
14 38'20'' LE BRIS Jacques Cts Saint Thonan 029 BRE V1M/71
15 38'25'' GUENNEGAN Ronan Landivisiau     V1M/77
16 38'38'' INIZAN Jean-baptiste Leclerc Sport Ploudal     SEM/92
17 38'39'' COURTOIS Loic Le Relecq     SEM/82
18 38'48'' LUCAS Hermann Lochrist     V1M/75
19 39'00'' MONOD David Piscine Landivisiau     SEM/85
20 39'09'' POHIN Gweltaz Semelles De Vent Bohars     V1M/77
21 39'52'' GOUEZ Jeremy Brest     ESM/96
22 39'56'' MEUDEC Thierry Le Relecq     V2M/67
23 40'02'' GALLEN Maxime Courir Sur Brest     SEM/92
24 40'22'' DORE Nicolas Courir Sur Brest     SEM/82
25 40'27'' LEVRAY Nathan Oxygene Plouneventer     JUM/99
26 40'43'' DANIEL Jerome Bles D Or     SEM/79
27 40'58'' GOUEZ David Trotterien Landi     V1M/71
28 40'59'' BALCON Steven Dauphins De L Elorn     SEM/79
29 41'19'' LEDE Pierre Guipavas     SEM/80
30 42'54'' JESTIN Jean-jacques Relecq Kerhuon Koala     V2M/60
31 43'42'' LE SAOUT Virginie Semelles De Vent Bohars     SEF/81
32 44'45'' MANACH Gurwan Brest     V1M/74
33 44'45'' LEGENDRE Jean Team Legender     SEM/91
34 45'14'' TREGUER Bernard Brest     V4M/48
35 45'23'' LE HAN Michel Trotterien Landi     V3M/50
36 45'39'' SEITE Thierry Sobhi Sport Brest/jdc Plab     V2M/63
37 45'57'' DROFF Christian Korrigans Lesneven     V3M/57
38 46'12'' INIZAN Marc Plouguerneau     V2M/64
39 46'30'' PELLE Maxime La Joie De Courir Plabennec     SEM/91
40 47'02'' LE BARS Chloe Brest     ESF/97
41 47'02'' CALVEZ Ronan Plouider Sport Nature     V1M/76
42 47'40'' TOUIN Martial Plouzane     V2M/67
43 47'53'' LUNVEN Martine Korrigans Lesneven     V2F/65
44 47'56'' VOURCH Philippe Kerlouan     V2M/64
45 48'01'' PRIGENT Thierry Santec     V1M/77
46 48'31'' ABJEAN Pierre Ploudaniel     V1M/76
47 48'45'' ORAIN Pierre-yves Brest     SEM/82
48 49'09'' BLINEAU Cindy Guipavas     SEF/91
49 49'13'' CORNETTE Bruno Courir A Plouguerneau     V1M/72
50 49'16'' HABASQUE Thierry Pencran     V1M/71
51 49'22'' BERDER Jeannine Team Cam Landerneau     V3F/56
52 49'39'' LONGEARD David Pencran     V1M/71
53 50'04'' DARRIERE Christophe Lesneven     V1M/73
54 50'38'' LE FAUCHEUR Rene Le Folgoet     V4M/47
55 51'07'' LE ROUX Joel Saint Vougay     V2M/61
56 51'11'' MADEC Yves Kerlouan     V1M/77
57 51'21'' LHEVEDER Pascal       V2M/60
58 51'52'' FEROC David Paris     V1M/76
59 51'53'' GUILLERM Gaelle Kerlouan     V1F/73
60 51'59'' SERENA Caroline Esb Running 053 P-L SEF/90
61 52'08'' LE MENN Jean-yves Korrigans Lesneven     V2M/65
62 52'09'' ARBAB CHIRANI Shabnam Pac Mac Plouzane 029 BRE V1F/72
63 52'31'' SPARFEL Celine Saint Fregant     SEF/80
64 52'44'' COEUGNET-LEGENDRE Pascale Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme     V2F/63
65 53'04'' BRUNET Marie-christine Plouider     V2F/61
66 53'06'' BOTHOREL Yves Courir A Morlaix     V2M/59
67 53'25'' MAZE Jean-claude Korrigans Lesneven     V3M/51
68 53'26'' ABALLEA Andre Korrigans Lesneven     V3M/56
69 53'44'' LE BIHAN Julie Saint Fregant     SEF/87
70 53'48'' SIMIER Alan Brest     SEM/87
71 53'48'' BOURHIS Mathieu Landerneau     SEM/88
72 54'17'' DANGELSER Severine Landerneau     V1F/76
73 54'18'' CORRE Fabienne Plouguerneau     V1F/77
74 54'24'' CALVEZ Guenaelle Plouguerneau     V1F/70
75 54'35'' BEYLER Maryline Brest     SEF/84
76 54'42'' GUIZIOU Manon Saint Divy     SEF/92
77 54'43'' COIC Alain Guipavas     V2M/66
78 54'48'' LHEVEDER Anne-marie Le Folgoet     V2F/65
79 54'51'' ISAMBERT Camille Landerneau     V3M/52
80 56'03'' CROLAIS Laetitia Kerlouan     SEF/91
81 56'29'' ABALAIN Nathalie Saint Fregant     SEF/79
82 56'34'' LAOT Andre Cleder     V3M/51
83 56'59'' LE BEC Jean-vincent Plouider Sport Nature     SEM/86
84 57'19'' LE BERRE Marie-pierre Footing Landerneen     V2F/64
85 57'19'' GOURIOU Louis Footing Landerneen     V4M/46
86 57'51'' RENARD Dominique Locquemeau     V2M/61
87 58'04'' HERRY Florence Kerlouan     V1F/77
88 58'28'' DELAITRE Vincent Guisseny     V1M/71
89 58'28'' CHATEAU Francois Le Relecq     V3M/50
90 58'57'' THOMIN Ghislaine Footing Landerneen     V2F/61
91 59'27'' CANN Marie-pierre Ploudaniel     V2F/63
92 59'42'' DENIEL Noemie Brest     SEF/94
93 59'46'' LERAY Margaux Landerneau     SEF/87
94 59'54'' BEN BOUAZIZ Fanny Santec     SEF/80
95 59'55'' BARROIS Priscilia Plouider     SEF/84
96 1h00'15'' DELAITRE Karin Guisseny     V1F/74
97 1h00'15'' ROZEC Delphine Kerlouan     V1F/72
98 1h01'16'' IMBERT Sebastien Brest     SEM/85
99 1h01'33'' MOULIN Ghislaine Dauphins De L'elorn Triathlon     V2F/59
100 1h01'34'' VUILLAMY Alexandra Brest     SEF/86
101 1h01'53'' GOUEZ Robert La Joie De Courir Plabennec     V4M/46
102 1h02'06'' SEILLER Anne-catherine       V1F/75
103 1h02'51'' MARCHAND Alexandre Plouzane     SEM/84
104 1h03'14'' SUARNET Isabelle Echevis     V2F/68
105 1h03'27'' LE SAINT Celine Lanhouarneau     JUF/99
106 1h05'25'' BLAU Typhanie Saint Thonan     SEF/87
107 1h06'21'' BOURHIS Romain Landerneau     SEM/92
108 1h07'04'' LE ROUX Philippe Landerneau     V2M/61
109 1h10'49'' LAURENT Anne Vannes     V2F/64