Ploeren - Ploeren dimanche 09 décembre 2018
Hors St (F)

12 Heures TC 66 finishers


1 75km311m CONCE Eric Saint-cyr Guer Athletisme 056 BRE VEM/77
2 72km746m LOSTANLEN Christophe Locmiquelic     V1M/
3 71km221m HAIRIE Arnaud Sene     V1M/
4 69km545m VALLEE Albert Gdm Saint-james 050 NOR VEM/59
5 66km299m QUENECHDU Regis Vannes     SEM/
6 65km867m HERY Mickael Triathlon Cote D Amour     V1M/
7 64km112m TREHIN Louis Team Gabin 056 BRE VEM/59
8 63km169m DROUET Samuel S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre 044 P-L VEM/73
9 62km526m ARGOUARCH Catherine Taule     V1F/
10 60km996m MARIE Johann Beignon     SEM/
11 57km508m ALLANIC Steve St Nazaire     V1M/
12 57km336m CHAZEL Priscillia Redeg29 Plourin Les Morlaix     SEF/
13 56km327m LE BRAS Jean-yves Umf     V2M/
14 55km089m LE GALL Helene Les Coquelicots     SEF/
15 55km081m MARTIN David S/l Le Mans A 72 072 P-L VEM/77
16 53km657m SERREAU Katia Noyen Sur Sarthe     V1F/
17 53km457m BRUNET Daniel Lecousse     V4M/
18 53km136m RHADDOUF Marie-pierre Asptt     V3F/
19 - LAUDIC Nora L'ultra Marin     V2F/
20 51km824m LABAISSE Marietta Trelaze     V2F/
21 51km785m DAGUILLON Stephane Ploermel     V1M/
22 51km544m HEMERY Cyrille S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath 044 P-L VEF/70
23 51km402m LE CARVESE Yann S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath 044 P-L VEM/64
24 51km317m LE ROPERT Christophe Adn Noyal Pontivy     SEM/
25 50km881m SELARD Manuella Plescop     V2F/
26 50km645m GUEVELLOU Franck As Orange Cesson     V2M/
27 50km182m DECOOL Veronique Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 017 N-A VEF/63
28 50km113m LE CLAIRE Michel La Vraie Croix     V4M/
29 49km509m MAZOUNI Maamar Carquefou Ac 044 P-L VEM/51
30 48km701m DIGUET Laurent Ploermel     V1M/
31 47km763m DOUBLET Marc La Chapelle Blanche Saint-mart     V2M/
32 47km525m HOLLE Jean-benoit Hennebont     V2M/
33 46km448m TALIDEC Florence Team Altra Red     SEF/
34 45km859m BRARD Huguette Lecousse     V3F/
35 44km859m PERATI Yannick Bougez Contre La Sla     V3F/
36 44km402m LECQ-MORIN Sophie S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath     V1F/
37 43km985m BRIAND Lionel Entente Athletique Club Castel 044 P-L VEM/72
38 43km717m DIGUET Isabelle Ploermel     V1F/
39 42km647m GLYKOS Georgios (Gre) Versailles     V1M/
40 42km176m LE TURNIER Herve Plescop     V2M/
41 40km313m LAURENT Sandra Breizh Pipelettes     V1F/
42 40km176m MOREL Jacky La Chapelle Launay     V2M/
43 39km359m LONGER Patrice Eragny Sur Oise     V2M/
44 39km148m PATUREL Cecile As Orange Cesson     V5F/
45 38km857m VIE Claudie Breizh Pipelettes     SEF/
46 38km857m SALAUN Manuella Breiz Pipelettes     V1F/
47 38km528m DAVID Marie-francoise Les Kekes Du Bocage     V3F/
48 37km580m CAILLE Lydie Les Kekes Du Bocage     V2F/
49 37km457m PINEAU Nathalie Couterne     V2F/
50 37km359m SOUVIGNE Antony La Turballe     V1M/
51 36km857m RIBOUCHON Cathy Breizh Piplettes     V1F/
52 36km313m MASSE Sandrine Breizh Pipelettes     V1F/
53 36km171m MERCHEZ Samantha Saint Mars La Jaille     V1F/
54 34km629m DENIAUD Bernard Saint Nazaire     V3M/
55 34km050m LE CALVEZ Dominique Plumergat     V3M/
56 34km050m PALISSE JUILLET Delphine Saint Sauveur D'aunis     V1F/
57 32km500m JUILLET Jean-francois Saint Sauveur D'aunis     V2M/
58 32km379m SERAIS Laurence La Ferte Mace     V2F/
59 31km973m MORGEAU Audrey Stade Langonnais Athletisme*     SEF/
60 29km500m BERNARD Agnes Quimper     V2F/
61 29km466m BON Valerie Vannes     V1F/
62 29km466m LECERF Isabelle Vannes     V1F/
63 27km050m DOUCHET Etienne Larmor Plage     V1M/
64 25km507m NICOLAS Marielle Languidic     V2F/
65 25km507m GOUVIOUR Magali Hennebont     V1F/
66 24km172m MERCHEZ Aude Neuville En Ferrain     SEF/