Muzillac - Muzillac dimanche 02 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 292 finishers


1 34'41'' LE VIGOUROUX Florian Cima Pays D'auray 056 BRE SEM/89
2 35'08'' BERNARD Jerome Ca Region Questembertoise     V1M/79
3 35'37'' PAUL Simon Shobhi     ESM/97
4 36'18'' BERTRAND Matthieu Apv - S/l Vannes Athletisme 056 BRE SEM/88
5 36'42'' CHEVAL Sylvain Team Decathlon Vannes     SEM/84
6 36'54'' GRIGNON Tugdual Acrlp - S/l Acr Locmine 056 BRE V1M/78
7 36'58'' CASILE Raphael Acl 44 - S/l Esc Ocean 44 Sain 044 P-L ESM/97
8 37'32'' CHOINIERE David Apl - S/l Hennebont Athletism 056 BRE V1M/72
9 37'40'' LE MENACH Kevin Acp Muzillac     SEM/93
10 37'59'' KERROUAULT David Acp Muzillac     SEM/87
11 38'08'' ONNILLON Ludovic Molac     V1M/77
12 38'23'' DAVID Francois Mbda Triathlon     SEM/92
13 38'45'' LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste       ESM/99
14 38'57'' LE GALUDEC Louis Surzur     CAM/02
15 38'59'' GAUTIER Clement Tavarn Breizh     SEM/85
16 39'04'' TABART Ludovic       V1M/79
17 39'10'' COCHARD Sebastien       V1M/77
18 39'20'' DENIS Theo Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     JUM/01
19 39'27'' DENIS Nils Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     CAM/02
20 39'30'' LE RAY Yann Ca Region Questembertoise 056 BRE V1M/71
21 40'34'' CHAPON Jeremy Courir A Saint Ave     SEM/92
22 40'38'' LE BELLEGO Guillaume Nma - S/l Stade Nantais Ac 044 P-L SEM/91
23 40'38'' ANDRE Yann Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     V1M/77
24 40'52'' KERDAT Anthony Athle Theix     V1M/76
25 40'58'' DOHOLLOU Gilles       V1M/72
26 41'02'' QUILLIER Christophe Ploemeur Triathlon     V1M/70
27 41'15'' LEBOCEY Regis       V1M/71
28 41'26'' YGOUF Matthieu Muzillac     SEM/82
29 41'43'' BREGER Laurent Marzan     V1M/79
30 41'46'' LEMEUT Jean baptiste       V2M/65
31 41'50'' LAVENANT Thibault Meucon     JUM/00
32 41'58'' CHEVAL Bruno La Chapelle Gaceline     V2M/60
33 42'05'' TINTINGER Maxime       ESM/97
34 42'25'' TOBIE Camille Arzal     SEM/92
35 42'30'' DANIEL Cedric Copains Coureurs Questembert     V1M/78
36 42'30'' RICHARD Mickael Marzan     SEM/82
37 42'31'' MOISAN Francois Ca Region Questembertoise 056 BRE V3M/59
38 42'33'' GUILLO Vincent Casa Team Decathlon Vannes     SEM/80
39 42'37'' LE YONDRE Anne Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     SEF/80
40 42'43'' CHEVALIER Julien Acrlp - S/l Acr Locmine 056 BRE SEM/91
41 42'47'' LE ROUX Pierre Ferel     CAM/02
42 42'56'' LE BOURHIS Sylvain Courir A Saint Ave     V2M/68
43 43'00'' PERRIGAUD Gwenole Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance 056 BRE V1M/76
44 43'15'' FOUILLEN Guillaume       SEM/86
45 43'17'' COCHARD Vincent Apv - S/l Courir A Saint Ave 056 BRE SEM/94
46 43'27'' SERO Yohann Languidic     SEM/92
47 43'32'' BOCENO Fernand Snrv     SEM/84
48 43'36'' MENORET Nicolas Missillac     SEM/86
49 43'43'' HAIRIE Tom Surzur     CAM/03
50 43'44'' HAIRIE Arnaud Run In Sene     V1M/74
51 44'04'' SANCHEZ Xavier Apv - S/l Athle Theix 056 BRE V2M/67
52 44'05'' GLOANEC Sebastien Lutece Falco 91     SEM/88
53 44'09'' LE DELETAIRE Mathis Veloce Vannetais     CAM/02
54 44'16'' DANO Dominique Saint Ave     V1M/72
55 44'17'' DAVID Alexandre Nantes     SEM/92
56 44'27'' THOMAZEAU Leo       SEM/96
57 44'30'' MAHE Thierry Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     V2M/66
58 44'32'' RICHARD Gaetan       V1M/76
59 44'34'' LE FLOCH Yvonnick Trevlean Trail     SEM/85
60 44'34'' MORICE Sylvain Saint A     SEM/83
61 44'43'' LE BORGNIC Stephane Lorient Triathlon Flk     V3M/59
62 44'47'' D'ARCO Aurelien Ploemeur Triathlon     SEM/91
63 44'47'' LE COURTOIS Jeremy Muzillac     SEM/87
64 44'49'' GUERIN Arnaud Pluherlin     V1M/74
65 44'51'' CADO Kevin       SEM/88
66 44'54'' CAUDART Pierrick Les Coureurs De L Aff La Gacil     V2M/62
67 44'55'' LE SAUX Jean charles       V2M/65
68 45'01'' JEHANNO Laurent Ca Region Questembertoise     V1M/72
69 45'09'' RIVAL Anthony Copains Coureurs Questembert     V1M/78
70 45'10'' LE GALUDEC Anthony Surzur     V1M/75
71 45'26'' PEDRAULT Nathan Muzillac     CAM/02
72 45'47'' CLAITE Emmanuel       V2M/68
73 45'50'' LYLEIRE Nicolas Guerande     SEM/86
74 45'54'' RENARD Alain       V2M/64
75 45'55'' JOSSE Kevin       SEM/86
76 45'56'' JEHANNO Rodolphe Peaule     SEM/84
77 45'58'' BIHAN Joseph Athle Du Pays De Redon 035 BRE V3M/53
78 46'02'' HAIRIE Laurent Triathlon Club Du Pays De Muzi     V1M/75
79 46'06'' CHEVAL Rene Running A Rieux     V3M/57
80 46'12'' FOLL Stephane Lanester     SEM/88
81 46'14'' LABOUERE Philippe Escapade De Malestroit     V2M/61
82 46'24'' CALLO Frederic Peaule     V2M/69
83 46'30'' MARQUANT Christophe Nivillac     V1M/78
84 46'30'' LE PAJOLEC Patrice Ambon     V2M/61
85 46'34'' JOUVINIER Remi Acp Muzillac     V2M/64
86 46'43'' HILLAIREAU Nicolas Crach     SEM/95
87 46'44'' RICHARD Mathieu       CAM/03
88 46'45'' FORTIER Bruno       SEM/80
89 46'50'' BOUCKAERT Jean-francois Athle Theix     V1M/70
90 46'58'' VAREZ Hugo Muzillac     SEM/87
91 46'59'' GAULTIER Emmanuel Ca Region Questembertoise     V1M/73
92 47'01'' JOUVINIER Nicolas Lorient     SEM/91
93 47'07'' NOUAILLE Pierrick L'ultra Marin Raid Du Golfe D 056 BRE V2M/62
94 47'08'' THOMAS Gwendal Asptt Vannes     SEM/85
95 47'16'' MORGAN Anthony Ascios Vannes     V1M/79
96 47'22'' LE GOUHINEC Yann Cnp Redon     V2M/63
97 47'22'' LE BLANC Bruno Wallabis Elven     V2M/68
98 47'28'' DAUGAUD Emmanuel Acp Muzillac     V1M/76
99 47'29'' MANSOUR Sofiane       SEM/90
100 47'41'' DELOURME Marika       SEF/88
101 47'42'' EHANNO Damien Acp Muzillac     V1M/73
102 47'43'' MORICE Christophe Acp Muzillac     V1M/75
103 47'45'' COUDERT Bertrand Acp Muzillac     SEM/82
104 47'53'' GOISET Yoann Tavarn Breizh     SEM/85
105 47'54'' LE BOUCHER Lukaz       JUM/01
106 47'55'' DUFRESNE Fawsia Asptt Vannes     SEF/84
107 48'04'' BOCHET Jean pierre Asptt Vannes     V4M/47
108 48'06'' LEMEUT Adrien       CAM/02
109 48'17'' LEBOT Mickael       V1M/76
110 48'36'' FIGARD Romain L Hermitiere     SEM/93
111 48'49'' LELIEVRE Mathieu Questembert     SEM/85
112 49'03'' CLUZEAU Gilles Pays D Auray Triathlon     V1M/73
113 49'06'' GUILLODO Marc Apv - S/l Vannes Athletisme 056 BRE ESM/98
114 49'07'' COLENO Erwan Asptt Vannes     V1M/73
115 49'07'' VOURCH Michel Asptt Vannes     V3M/55
116 49'09'' MATECAT David       V1M/79
117 49'15'' TREHUDIC Claude Herbignac     V2M/63
118 49'18'' ROUE Virginie Asptt Vannes     V1F/76
119 49'23'' JOUEN Didier Apv - S/l Athle Theix 056 BRE V3M/56
120 49'24'' MOREAU Alice La Chapelle Sur Erdre     SEF/81
121 49'45'' GALPIN Bastien Athle Theix     SEM/93
122 49'46'' VIGOUROUX Fabrice Asptt Vannes     SEM/82
123 49'47'' MATECAT Frederic       V1M/77
124 49'47'' DOARE Camille Thouare Sur Loire     SEM/89
125 50'06'' CHARUEL Jean-luc Escapade De Malestroit     V3M/56
126 50'16'' KRAKOWIAK Yannick Grand Champ     V3M/59
127 50'22'' BONATI Florence       SEF/80
128 50'37'' TOBIE Thierry Athle Theix     V2M/60
129 50'48'' VALY-JEHANNO Veronique Asptt Vannes     V2F/62
130 50'49'' LE GAL Thibault       CAM/03
131 50'49'' COISLIER Pascal Missillac     V2M/62
132 51'02'' LE HUITOUZE Fanny Languidic     SEF/93
133 51'05'' RENAUD Stephane Runnerbreizh/casa     V1M/72
134 51'09'' RUELLAN Christophe Asptt Vannes     V1M/75
135 51'09'' LE BORGNE Daniel Asptt Vannes     V2M/60
136 51'23'' CHEVAL Geraldine Cournon     V1F/73
137 51'23'' JEGOUZO Luc Asptt Vannes     V2M/62
138 51'28'' HAUROGNE Fabrice Questembert     SEM/92
139 51'32'' LE FLOCH Pascal Muzillac     V2M/68
140 51'37'' CHEVAL Philippe Cournon     V2M/68
141 51'38'' PONDARD Emilie Acp Muzillac     SEF/82
142 51'42'' OLIVIERO Loic Running Nature     V1M/72
143 51'52'' COROUGE Marie-jose Athle Theix     V1F/76
144 51'53'' RUFFAULT Philippe Apv - S/l Athle Theix 056 BRE V2M/62
145 51'54'' MOISAN Quentin Esem Ploermel     SEM/92
146 52'15'' CARO Jean-baptiste Caden     SEM/81
147 52'21'' JAUD Laurent Asptt Vannes     V2M/69
148 52'22'' REMOND Valentin Muzillac     SEM/90
149 52'25'' GUIL Antoine Escapade De Malestroit     V3M/56
150 52'28'' GAUTIER Maxime Billiers     SEM/92
151 52'32'' HALLIER Aurore       SEF/93
152 52'42'' CHEVREAU Fabien       SEM/80
153 52'47'' BEAUDOUIN Eric Elven     SEM/83
154 52'49'' GUILLEMOT Gilles Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance 056 BRE V2M/62
155 52'50'' FREDEVEAUX Laurent Ar Rederien     V2M/65
156 52'51'' LE BORGNIC Julie Lanester     SEF/88
157 52'52'' GUYOT Hubert Noyal Muzillac     V2M/69
158 52'57'' LE TARNEC Julien Athle Theix     SEM/81
159 53'19'' MIGNET Anne gaelle Marzan     V1F/74
160 53'19'' SEILLER Laurent Courir A Bains     V2M/63
161 53'30'' LAGOUTTE Noemie Serent     SEF/91
162 53'31'' JAUD Helene Asptt Vannes     V2F/69
163 53'32'' CRAND Yoann Arzal     V1M/78
164 53'32'' RENAULT Jerome Serent     SEM/80
165 53'34'' SAVEA Silino       V3M/57
166 53'37'' PABOEUF Stephane Pontchateau     V1M/72
167 53'39'' LE NEVE Pascal Tiken Trail     V2M/68
168 53'44'' TEXIER Michel Athle Theix     V4M/46
169 53'48'' LE JOUBIOUX Isabelle Asptt Vannes     V2F/61
170 54'01'' LE GUEVEL Jean yves Apl - S/l Cas Inguiniel 056 BRE V4M/46
171 54'02'' GUILLEMOT Louisette Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2F/64
172 54'03'' LARNO Remy Malansac     V3M/52
173 54'16'' DAUVE Annick Asptt Vannes     V3F/51
174 54'29'' NICOLAS Anthony Muzillac     SEM/86
175 54'40'' BELLEC Michel Meucon     V4M/45
176 54'41'' LIBERGE Agnes Acp Muzillac     V1F/72
177 54'42'' RICHARD Alain Les Relayeurs De Saint Jacut L     V3M/54
178 54'43'' JEGO Fabienne Asptt Vannes     SEF/82
179 54'46'' MOSIN Alexanne Acp Muzillac     SEF/92
180 54'56'' JEGO Michel Surzur     V3M/59
181 55'02'' FLOCH Pierre yves       V1M/76
182 55'03'' GAUTIER Pierre luc       SEM/89
183 55'08'' MIGNET Stephane Marzan     V1M/72
184 55'15'' AMISSE Alain La Musette Bauloise     V2M/67
185 55'17'' LE NEVE Jean-rene Lauzach Run In Nature     V2M/61
186 55'19'' DANION Christelle Marzan     V1F/74
187 55'44'' DREANIC Christian Asptt Vannes     V2M/62
188 55'46'' BOUVET Patrick       V3M/58
189 55'49'' DANIEL Mickael Noyal Muzillac     V1M/74
190 55'50'' FREMONT Benoit Muzillac     V2M/69
191 55'52'' MAHE Lucie Pornichet     SEF/94
192 55'53'' DANION Christophe       V2M/68
193 55'54'' BACHELAY Mickael Muzillac     V1M/72
194 55'56'' BILLARD-SELAS Solenn Acp Muzillac     V1F/78
195 55'59'' ADAM Daniel Us Arradon Athle     V3M/55
196 56'00'' DEGRES Jean yves       V3M/54
197 56'02'' LE ROUX Sebastien Muzillac     SEM/84
198 56'13'' MEHAT Faustine Copains Coureurs Questembert     SEF/81
199 56'13'' PERRODO Pierre-yves Questembert     V1M/79
200 56'15'' LEMOINE Guenola Le Tour Du Parc     SEF/94
201 56'25'' CLUZEAU Servane Ar Rederien     V1F/78
202 56'32'' LE BOT Joel Nivillac     V3M/57
203 56'34'' STEVANT Alphonse Copains Coureurs Questembert     V4M/48
204 56'38'' CUSSON Philippe Muzillac     V2M/66
205 56'59'' JEAN Audrey Theix     SEF/91
206 57'02'' GAUDIN Patrice Ascam     V1M/70
207 57'03'' LOLICHON Celine Asptt Vannes     V1F/74
208 57'11'' GAUTHIEROT Carl Muzillac     SEM/83
209 57'11'' PITHOIS Jerome Asptt Vannes     V1M/79
210 57'13'' MORIO Bruno Tobesport     V1M/70
211 57'14'' LEFEBVRE Jessica Asptt Vannes     SEF/80
212 57'15'' LAPORAL Sandrine Asptt Vannes     V1F/78
213 57'15'' LE THIEC Mathilde Asptt Vannes     SEF/80
214 57'16'' WATSON Hannah Asptt Vannes     SEF/85
215 57'23'' GARNIER Nathalie       V2F/66
216 57'27'' LOOSE Christian Muzillac     V3M/56
217 57'28'' CHEDALEUX Helene La Vraie Croix     SEF/84
218 57'28'' VAUGRENARD Ludovic       V1M/76
219 57'35'' GUILBAUD Lenaic Orvault     SEM/87
220 58'10'' HAUDRY Veronique Le Guerno     V1F/78
221 58'17'' BOISSEL Noemie Acb35 - S/l Asptt Rennes 035 BRE SEF/92
222 58'21'' DESMOTS Isabelle Nivillac     V2F/69
223 58'33'' BILLY Christian Noyal Muzillac     V2M/67
224 58'44'' LACROIX Andree Asptt Vannes     V2F/63
225 58'49'' DELAHAYE Stephanie Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 044 P-L V1F/74
226 58'54'' ROUSSEAU Elodie Arzal     SEF/83
227 59'04'' NICOL Manon       CAF/03
228 59'25'' JAUNAIN Ludovic       V1M/78
229 59'26'' BIANCO Philippe       V2M/67
230 59'34'' PASQUEREAU Philippe Muzillac     V3M/56
231 59'39'' LE BRESTEC Jerome Sport Et Forme Pluvigner     V1M/76
232 59'43'' LE ROUX Stephanie Acp Muzillac     V1F/71
233 59'52'' MIKOLAJCZYK Francois       V1M/71
234 1h00'03'' HAYS Nathalie Ambon     V1F/72
235 1h00'05'' MIKOLAJCZYK Claire       SEF/82
236 1h00'07'' LE BLAY Elodie Les Wallabis     SEF/85
237 1h00'07'' LEMASSON Sabrina Les Wallabis     SEF/80
238 1h00'08'' ANANI Louis Les Wallabis     V3M/57
239 1h00'25'' PERCIK Natacha Bordeaux     SEF/84
240 1h00'28'' ROBERT Tiphaine Muzillac     SEF/91
241 1h00'29'' LE MENACH Elodie Muzillac     SEF/85
242 1h00'32'' VALLIERE Clement Athle Theix     ESM/99
243 1h00'33'' VALLIERE Franck Athle Theix     V2M/68
244 1h00'36'' BAUDET Magali Questembert     V1F/76
245 1h00'36'' ORJUBIN Valerie Le Guerno     V1F/76
246 1h00'48'' LE BOT Fabrice       V1M/72
247 1h00'50'' JASSELIN Severine       V1F/79
248 1h00'50'' BACHELAY Gwenaelle Muzillac     V1F/70
249 1h00'52'' GUYOT Michelle Apv - S/l Athle Theix 056 BRE V2F/65
250 1h00'57'' RIOU Malika Athle Theix     SEF/87
251 1h02'09'' GOUZER Yannick Lorient     V1M/78
252 1h02'09'' LE BORGNIC Carmen Lanester     V2F/60
253 1h02'10'' GUYOT Laurence Noyal Muzillac     V1F/71
254 1h02'36'' LE ROUX Muriel Acp Muzillac     SEF/83
255 1h02'38'' LE GLAND Margot       CAF/03
256 1h02'40'' MILLERET Fabienne Asptt Vannes     V2F/61
257 1h03'22'' SERAZIN Sylvie Damgan     V1F/71
258 1h03'38'' ROBERT Lucie Ambon     SEF/88
259 1h04'21'' ROBINETTE Cecile Apv - S/l Athle Theix 056 BRE SEF/81
260 1h05'30'' RIPOCHE Paul Ambon     SEM/85
261 1h05'31'' CHEVAL Yves Nivillac     V3M/51
262 1h05'48'' HERY Veronique Lauzach Run In Nature     V1F/73
263 1h05'53'' GUYOMARD Jocelyne       V1F/70
264 1h05'57'' RICHARD Valerie Asptt Vannes     V2F/65
265 1h06'08'' OGER Benedicte La Chapelle Des Marais     V1F/78
266 1h06'09'' VOURCH Marie claude Asptt Vannes     V3F/52
267 1h06'40'' TATARD Cindy       SEF/84
268 1h06'56'' AUSLOOS Roland Asptt Vannes     V3M/55
269 1h07'02'' PAULAY Hemeline Ambon     JUF/01
270 1h07'02'' BOMPOIL Fabrice Nivillac     V1M/71
271 1h07'12'' LARNO Marie claire Malansac     V3F/56
272 1h07'24'' DEGREZ Melanie La Chapelle Des Marais     SEF/84
273 1h07'27'' DEGREZ Maxime       SEM/82
274 1h07'30'' LEROUX Marion Guerande     SEF/90
275 1h07'34'' LE GOUHINEC Pascale Lauzach Run In Nature     V2F/66
276 1h07'35'' LE DIRACH Nadine Lauzach Run In Nature     V2F/67
277 1h07'44'' LE BOURSICAUD Regine Asptt Vannes     V2F/65
278 1h07'45'' LE BOURSICAUD Christian Asptt Vannes     V2M/63
279 1h08'17'' GASTARD Veronique Asptt Vannes     V1F/74
280 1h08'40'' DESFORGES Aurelie Saint Guyomard     SEF/85
281 1h08'54'' DESFORGES Christophe Saint Guyomard     SEM/81
282 1h08'56'' NANIN Noemie Ambon     SEF/87
283 1h08'59'' HERVY Laetitia Plougoumelen     SEF/83
284 1h09'53'' POUCHET Diane Asptt Vannes     V2F/66
285 1h10'21'' DRONNEAU Lucie Paris 12eme Arrondissement     SEF/94
286 1h11'46'' DANILO Anne francoise Monterblanc     V1F/76
287 1h11'46'' MARIOTTO Lenaig Lorient     V1F/79
288 1h13'01'' BREISTROFFER Yann Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/81
289 1h14'47'' CAROSSINO Marie cecile Asptt Vannes     V1F/75
290 1h17'35'' LE CORVIC Severine Asptt Vannes     V1F/76
291 1h17'36'' GUILLO Nolwenn Asptt Vannes     V1F/74
292 1h17'37'' LE CORVIC Stephane Asptt Vannes     V1M/74