Valdeblore - Valdeblore dimanche 13 août 2017
Hors St (-)

3.9km 127 finishers


1 35'24'' FRANCO Loic Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/90
2 36'41'' HURTEAUX Jean-baptiste Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEM/78
3 36'54'' LAUGIER Elvin Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/89
4 37'09'' RAIBAUT Stephane Vesubie Trail Club 06     V1M/
5 37'19'' FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V1M/74
6 40'13'' GIRARD Yann Team T2 Twinner     SEM/
7 41'15'' CARON Vincent Caf Ubaye     V1M/
8 41'35'' GAILLARD Thomas Csm Seyne Sur Mer 083 PCA SEM/90
9 41'58'' BOVIS Paul Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/85
10 42'00'' MEZIE Stephane Csms La Seyne Sur Mer 083 PCA SEM/89
11 42'38'' RAIBAUT Valerie Vesubie Trail Club 06     V1F/
12 42'50'' MOSTEIRO Franck       V1M/
13 43'38'' NATIVEL Ginot Courir En Pays De Grasse     V2M/
14 44'23'' PROVERBIO Vincent Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/80
15 45'02'' SASSI Laurent       V1M/
16 45'08'' HERMANT Laurent Ascc Rambouillet Olympique 4     V1M/
17 45'13'' ASCONE Frederic Team Raidlight Paca/ Tourrette     SEM/
18 45'19'' RIGAULT Nicolas Offtrail 06     SEM/
19 45'54'' CHOPINEAUX Claude Blausasc Trail 006 PCA V2M/67
20 46'07'' MATTHIEU Jean-michel       V2M/
21 46'15'' FERRERI Noel Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/58
22 47'15'' DALMASSO Sylvain Off Trail 06 006 PCA SEM/86
23 47'24'' BARBIER Jean-jacques Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/57
24 47'26'' DEPO Guillaume       SEM/
25 47'31'' SILVESTRI Francois Nature Essentielle     V1M/
26 47'33'' BELLONE Herve Falicon Trail Plaisir     V1M/
27 47'36'' GAMBINI Gilles       ESM/
28 47'45'' CORONA Claude Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/63
29 47'56'' CARRILLO Christele Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA V1F/74
30 48'00'' ROSSO Arnaud       ESM/
31 48'17'' BELFIORE Massimo Belvedere     V3M/
32 48'26'' OCHIN Stephane Spiridon Cote D'azur     V1M/
33 49'20'' PISANESCHI Roland Tri Roquebrune     V3M/
34 49'56'' GOUNIOT Pierre       V3M/
35 50'06'' PAUL Yohann       SEM/
36 50'08'' ESTEVAO Jean-pascal       V2M/
37 50'29'' BONHOMME Baptiste       SEM/
38 50'33'' CHEVALIER Laurent Spiridon Cote D'azur 006 PCA V1M/71
39 50'39'' GARI Christophe       SEM/
40 50'40'' LAFAY Elodie Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEF/87
41 50'41'' LABRO Philippe       V2M/
42 51'16'' HEBERT Jean-guy       SEM/
43 51'25'' DUPIN Mathieu       SEM/
44 51'36'' DALMASSO Patrick Asptt Nice 006 PCA V2M/61
45 51'44'' MUSSEAU Sandrine       SEF/
46 51'46'' BREGEON Barthelemy       MIM/
47 51'49'' AMIRAL Michel Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/54
48 51'51'' SEVAL Philippe Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/66
49 51'53'' ROIZOT Patrice       V1M/
50 51'56'' DUGUE Jonathan Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/89
51 52'00'' COLEAU Camille       SEM/
52 52'07'' DOLLEANS Celine Ac Cannes     SEF/
53 52'11'' GUEUTAL Cyrille       V1M/
54 52'33'' SOUSSAN Eric Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/63
55 52'36'' SERAFINI Benoit       SEM/
56 52'38'' CABRIEL Thomas Falicon Trail Plaisir     SEM/
57 52'54'' OTTO Roland       V2M/
58 53'13'' MOSTEIRO Laurence       V1F/
59 53'58'' GRASA Daniel       V3M/
60 54'10'' SASSI Morgan       ESM/
61 54'13'' SCIANAMEA Frederique       SEF/
62 54'16'' DEMARTY David Asptt Nice 006 PCA V1M/68
63 54'19'' ROBINI Alex Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/51
64 54'23'' BENARD Stephane       V1M/
65 54'46'' CIAIS Frederic       SEM/
66 54'47'' RAYBAUT Nicolas       V1M/
67 54'54'' SILVESTRI Sabine Nature Essentielle     SEF/
68 54'55'' FERRERO Pascal       V1M/
69 55'07'' GUINTRAND Jean-claude Vtc 06 006 PCA V3M/57
70 55'22'' COSTIL Julien       V1M/
71 55'46'' GHETTI Jacques Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/62
72 55'48'' BODE Joelle Pass Running     V2F/
73 56'26'' VANDERSYPE Francis Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V3M/50
74 56'59'' OLLIVIER Christopher Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/86
75 57'13'' DAVID Jean-claude Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA V2M/62
76 57'41'' BABBINI Mickey Spiridon Cote D'azur     V2M/
77 57'45'' MELONI Julie       SEF/
78 57'51'' DULAC Catherine Team Provence Endurance     V2M/
79 58'09'' MOSTEIRO Pauline       CAF/
80 58'11'' PANTOJA Benjamin Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/
81 58'58'' NOEL Geraldine Cur De Runneuses     V1F/
82 1h00'15'' PASTOR Sandrine Trail Pour Tous     SEF/
83 1h00'48'' MARIA Fabien Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEM/89
84 1h00'53'' CORNILLON Veronique Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEF/85
85 1h01'07'' AIME Alexandrine       V1F/
86 1h01'50'' PEVERINI Stephane Canal 4.3 Drap 006 PCA V1M/74
87 1h02'22'' MATTLER Eric Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V1M/68
88 1h03'01'' GOUNIOT Caroline       SEF/
89 1h03'40'' VELLA Tiffany       SEF/
90 1h04'07'' DALMASSO Marie-josee Asptt Nice 006 PCA V2F/62
91 1h04'40'' BERNARD Alexandrine       SEF/
92 1h04'41'' BERNARD Cedric       SEM/
93 1h04'44'' CHESSEL Laure Vesubie Trail Club 06 006 PCA SEF/84
94 1h04'47'' TERRENO Florent       SEM/
95 1h05'18'' GRAZIANI Marie-christine Spiridon Cote D'azur 006 PCA V2F/58
96 1h05'41'' PIN Christian       V4M/
97 1h07'02'' OLIVIER Benoit       V3M/
98 1h07'14'' HOUARA Nadia Asptt 006 PCA V1F/74
99 1h07'40'' YAN Muly       SEF/
100 1h08'32'' CASANOVA Patrick       V1M/
101 1h08'59'' HUETZ Olivier       V1M/
102 1h09'50'' ALZEARI Jean-marc       V3M/
103 1h10'40'' BOISSELIER Brigitte Courir En Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1F/68
104 1h10'48'' CARREY Ophelie Canicross 06     SEF/
105 1h10'54'' LEFEVRE Laurent Les Fadas     V1M/
106 1h11'00'' LAROSA Benjamin       SEM/
107 1h12'32'' ESPLA Maryse       V1F/
108 1h14'27'' HODOT Fabien       V1M/
109 1h14'28'' ROUMEGUERRE Stephane       SEM/
110 1h14'41'' MATTLER Christel Foulees Roquebrunoises 006 PCA V1F/70
111 1h18'11'' GRAZZI Chantal Vesubie Trail Club06 006 PCA V1F/71
112 1h18'20'' VIALANEIX Vincent       V1M/
113 1h18'49'' CLAUDEL Nadege       V2F/
114 1h18'51'' MARTIN MATEOS Ceferino       V3M/
115 1h22'53'' GIORGI Justine       SEF/
116 1h26'10'' SCHMIDT Murielle Les Fadas     V1F/
117 1h26'13'' VAILLANT Emilienne       V1F/
118 1h26'15'' GUIZOL Cathy       V1F/
119 1h28'27'' GUIZOL Celine       SEF/
120 1h28'28'' CHAUVEAU Nathalie       V1F/
121 1h31'24'' VERPAET Marie-christine       V3F/
122 1h32'55'' CIARLAN Michel       V4M/
123 1h34'46'' GILLOUX Odette-ghislain       V3F/
124 1h38'38'' GILLE BONNEAU Elodie       V1F/
125 1h41'07'' FINKBEINER Olivia       V1F/
126 1h54'54'' GILLE Rose-anne       V3F/
127 1h55'02'' GILLE Renaud       V4M/