Pau - Pau dimanche 10 février 2019
Hors St (-)

6 km marche 67 finishers


1 30'47'' GAUZE Francis Fc Oloron * 064 N-A V2M/62
2 32'05'' AUGUSTIN Laurent Us Bazas 033 N-A SEM/83
3 32'06'' CERDA Bernard Us Bazas 033 N-A V2M/64
4 32'14'' MASSELIN Frederic Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V1M/74
5 35'50'' MARIET Stephane Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1M/71
6 35'55'' PALENGAT Bruno A.m.c. De Mourenx     V1M/74
7 36'44'' GAUZE Robert       V3M/51
8 37'19'' LARRAN Jean-michel       V2M/68
9 37'47'' GENTILLET Francois       V4M/45
10 37'49'' LAFARGUE Isabelle Fco Athletisme 064 N-A V1F/73
11 39'08'' LABEDENS Jean michel Asc Aureilhan     V2M/60
12 39'23'' FOUERT-POURET .       V2F/69
13 39'46'' GAUZE Claudie       V3F/55
14 39'47'' ROUYERE Jeannine As Baretous     V4F/47
15 40'00'' GIRON Thierry Roquefort Sarbazan     V2M/67
16 40'02'' CANET Patrice Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V2M/60
17 41'26'' LAHON Florence       V1F/72
18 41'51'' CAZABAN Christiane       V3F/55
19 42'26'' LOPES Sylvie       V2F/68
20 43'29'' HARITCHAGUE Delphine Pau-pyrenees Marche 064 N-A V1F/71
21 44'31'' INARRA Christine       V2F/64
22 46'10'' ANDRADES Melissa       SEF/92
23 46'10'' GOMEZ Jean-pierre       V2M/62
24 46'41'' LABORDE Nadine Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V1F/76
25 47'51'' DEBAIGT Jean-pierre Avenue De Bizanos     V3M/57
26 48'05'' LAMASSE Florence       SEF/83
27 48'34'' WARIN Stephane Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V2M/63
28 48'35'' FRECHOU Marie ange Juill'en Forme     SEF/86
29 48'52'' AUNOS Gisele       V3F/59
30 48'54'' DUTIN Isabelle Us Bazas 033 N-A V2F/66
31 49'02'' AUDIBERT Mireille       V2F/69
32 49'04'' DUMONT SEDAN Francoise       V2F/62
33 49'11'' LATAPIE Veronique       V2F/64
34 49'21'' ROUYERE Christian As Baretous     V4M/48
35 49'24'' LASSERRE Fernand       V4M/45
36 49'43'' DURANCET Bernadette       V3F/59
37 49'43'' CHARBONNIER Bernadette       V4F/47
38 50'49'' MONTEL Gaelle       V1F/75
39 50'50'' MONDEILH Christine       V2F/68
40 50'57'' PICHARD Alain       V4M/49
41 51'53'' LACOSTE Nadine       V2F/63
42 51'54'' LABADESSE Daniele       V2F/60
43 52'08'' CARROUCHE Daniel Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V3M/58
44 52'12'' ZUCKMEYER Eric       V3M/56
45 52'20'' DESPIERROIS Karine       V2F/65
46 52'22'' MADRELLE Catherine       V2F/62
47 52'35'' SHARI Fernande       V4F/49
48 52'35'' GENTILLET Marie-france       V4F/47
49 52'36'' TERMIS Francis       V3M/54
50 54'09'' BORDANAVE Christelle       V1F/74
51 54'51'' FAURE Veronique       V2F/65
52 55'39'' MORAIS Sophia Caf     V1F/72
53 55'41'' JOUSSEAUME Arnaud Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V2M/65
54 56'00'' LASMARRIGUES Herve       V1M/73
55 56'16'' CAZAUX Marie As Les Coquelicots     ESF/99
56 56'16'' ALMEIDA Constance As Les Coquelicots     ESF/99
57 56'20'' RUIZ Benedicte       V1F/78
58 56'51'' LAFARGUE Jean-jacques Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V3M/56
59 56'52'' RAGOT Thierry Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V2M/62
60 59'33'' LAPLACE Jean Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V3M/57
61 59'41'' MENDIBOURE Stephane Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1M/74
62 1h08'34'' LECOURT Xavier Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1M/71
63 1h08'40'' IDIART Jerome Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1M/79
64 1h08'43'' CAMY Marina Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     SEF/96
65 1h09'07'' SOUBIELLE Magali Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1F/78
66 1h09'08'' CAVRET Nicolas Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     V1M/77
67 1h09'10'' MEYER Anais Le Clos Fleuri - Adapei 64     SEF/87