Pau - Pau dimanche 10 février 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 626 finishers


1 31'53'' LASSERRE Kevin Asm Pau     SEM/93
2 32'01'' GOBIN Sylvain Sa Toulouse Uc     SEM/83
3 32'07'' SANCHEZ GARCIA Nacho Rrun     SEM/83
4 32'10'' DUCASSE Guillaume Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1M/78
5 32'34'' JORRO Julien S/l Stade Bagnerais A     SEM/84
6 32'56'' IRIGOY Julien Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A SEM/86
7 33'07'' BENSON Darren       V1M/74
8 33'38'' LAROCHE David Aire Sur Adour 040 N-A SEM/83
9 33'38'' JACQUES Fabrice       SEM/81
10 33'45'' DEBRAY Sylvain Triathlon Toulouse Metropole /     V1M/77
11 33'46'' MARTY Brice Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/82
12 33'47'' RUE Gregory Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/84
13 33'54'' BELLUC Frederic       V1M/73
14 33'57'' LASSERE Ludovic       SEM/91
15 33'59'' LAHORGUE Jean-francois Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/84
16 34'01'' MAGNOU Ludovic Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A SEM/81
17 34'05'' LASSERRE Cyril Tarbes Triathlon     SEM/87
18 34'05'' BIDAU Romain Ua Lourdes     SEM/90
19 34'15'' BEZIAT Laurent Esclops D'azun     SEM/83
20 34'15'' MOLLE Mathieu Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/92
21 34'27'' DAS DORES Jerome       SEM/82
22 34'28'' LAFAGE Philippe Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1M/79
23 34'29'' BEAUFILS Fabien Esclops D'azun     SEM/85
24 34'31'' LARTIGUE Xavier Coureurs Du Vic Bilh     SEM/90
25 34'46'' TABARANT Nicolas Esclops D'azun     SEM/81
26 34'52'' LAFERRERE Sylvain Sa Toulouse Uc     ESM/98
27 34'57'' ROBERT Jeremy Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESM/97
28 35'06'' MONTEGUT Alexandre Athle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gave     SEM/81
29 35'11'' DAROCHA Nicolas Pau Triathlon     SEM/87
30 35'12'' AFIOS Remy       SEM/92
31 35'34'' CLAVERIE Patrick       V1M/70
32 35'37'' PASQUET Francois-xavier Cu Pau 064 N-A SEM/86
33 35'47'' LABARTHE Jerome       V1M/79
34 35'51'' JUNQUAS Jeremy Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEM/95
35 35'53'' ROUBERTOU Julien Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/84
36 35'56'' DOBY Renaud Pyrenees Personal Training     SEM/84
37 36'01'' GODY James Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEM/85
38 36'07'' MOUNAIX Jean-baptiste       SEM/96
39 36'23'' POMES Florent Ua Lourdes     SEM/86
40 36'26'' NEVOUX Aymeric Urkirolak Triathlon     SEM/94
41 36'27'' LAJUS Fabrice Les Coureurs Du Vic Bilh     V1M/75
42 36'30'' SOUTIRAN Sylvain Villeneuve Sur Lot Triathlon     SEM/87
43 36'42'' ABBAL Nicolas Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/86
44 36'49'' THEUX Nicolas Esclops D'azun     SEM/80
45 36'50'' TROIN Gerald       SEM/86
46 36'52'' SALLABER Mathieu Morlaapieds     SEM/82
47 36'53'' NOGUES Benoit       SEM/88
48 36'53'' HERRY Morgan Les Touristes Du Bearn     SEM/93
49 36'54'' PUECH Cyril Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V1M/78
50 36'54'' BOUSSEMART Paul Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/87
51 36'56'' LACASTE Romain       SEM/88
52 36'57'' SALLAK Khalid Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/73
53 36'58'' LUBET Ludovic Billere Triathlon     SEM/82
54 36'58'' DEGEORGES Gerald Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/73
55 37'16'' DEJARDINS Jeremy       SEM/92
56 37'27'' CAMPION Raphael Xiberotarrak 064 N-A SEM/86
57 37'34'' SCHMITT Marcel       SEM/92
58 37'44'' PINERO Juan-carlos Amc Mourenx 064 N-A V1M/70
59 37'50'' THERMY Nicolas       SEM/92
60 37'54'' POUEY Nicolas       SEM/87
61 37'56'' LAGARDERE Nicolas A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A V2M/69
62 37'58'' DALEAS Clement Triathlon Toulouse Metropole     SEM/93
63 37'58'' FILLON Raphael Xiberotarrak     SEM/81
64 38'00'' LAHOURCADE Thibault Racing Club David Barats     SEM/89
65 38'01'' CANDAU Eric As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEM/90
66 38'01'' LASSERRE Remi As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEM/88
67 38'01'' LETENDART Geoffrey Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/90
68 38'07'' CRAVEIRO Nicolas       V1M/79
69 38'08'' DEBERGUE Laurent Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V2M/68
70 38'09'' CLAVERIE Alexis       SEM/91
71 38'09'' THOMAS Audric Urkirolak Triathlon     SEM/91
72 38'09'' SAPALLY Sebastien Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/81
73 38'10'' CHEVALIER Franck Toulouse Triathlon     SEM/82
74 38'11'' DUBOURQ Corentin Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/93
75 38'13'' LACAU Romain       SEM/90
76 38'22'' THEVENIN Benjamin Pompiers De Paris     SEM/93
77 38'26'' ESTEVE Marc       V2M/63
78 38'35'' DUFAU David A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A SEM/83
79 38'36'' PIERRAT Denis Tarbes Triathlon     V3M/58
80 38'38'' RAVIER Cyril       SEM/80
81 38'41'' PINCK Mickael Sportitude64     SEM/83
82 38'41'' DESTANG Dimitri       ESM/98
83 38'41'' MURA Jean Ski Club Ranspach Markstein     ESM/97
84 38'42'' DUBOSCQ Frederic Guidon Cyclosportif Pyreneen     V1M/75
85 38'43'' BOUDJEMAA Oihid Arkema     V2M/68
86 38'44'' LECLERC Davy       SEM/82
87 38'44'' TOTAIN Kevin       SEM/86
88 38'45'' MASSOUBRE Jean-christophe Montardon D'achille     SEM/81
89 38'46'' CUYALA Jean-baptiste Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/91
90 38'49'' PIRES Sebastien Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     V1M/78
91 38'51'' DEBRABANT Patrice Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/67
92 38'51'' SERRANO Angel A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A V3M/59
93 38'54'' GEVREY Alain       V3M/56
94 38'54'' SOUTIRAN Fabrice Billere Athletic Triathlon     SEM/82
95 39'03'' COME Michael       SEM/90
96 39'05'' BERTOLUTTI Jeremy       SEM/85
97 39'07'' BORDENAVE Bastien A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A SEM/94
98 39'10'' TORNATORE Nicolas       SEM/81
99 39'11'' RULLIER Patrick Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V2M/64
100 39'12'' PINTO Philippe Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1M/77
101 39'13'' HUILLET Basile Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/88
102 39'15'' ALGORRY Yves       V1M/72
103 39'18'' CROUZET Romain       SEM/86
104 39'19'' BOURGOIN Sebastien       V1M/77
105 39'22'' PEREUILH Jean-marc       V1M/79
106 39'24'' DEWALLES Paul       SEM/88
107 39'25'' IGLISIAS Nathan Montardon D'achille     SEM/95
108 39'26'' IGLISIAS Herve Esclops D'azun     V2M/66
109 39'27'' SOUBIROU Fabien Montardon D'     V1M/76
110 39'33'' MENDIGUIA Diego       SEM/86
111 39'34'' CHAPEAU Lisa Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/93
112 39'38'' PESCHARD Bixente Triathlon Catalan     ESM/98
113 39'42'' IGLESIAS Luis Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/66
114 39'42'' GROSBOIS Thomas Pau Triathlon     SEM/86
115 39'42'' LAVAL Thierry Montardon D'achille     V1M/72
116 39'44'' CLOE Thierry Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/74
117 39'47'' PEREZ CASTRO Armando       SEM/86
118 39'48'' BOURDIEU Maxime       SEM/92
119 39'48'' BRANA Olivier       V1M/72
120 39'50'' QUEFELEAN Jean-baptiste Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/80
121 39'50'' PALENGAT Patrick A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A V1M/79
122 39'58'' VERGEZ Dorian       SEM/86
123 40'00'' RICHARD Kevin       SEM/90
124 40'02'' PEDUSSELLE Aymeric       SEM/91
125 40'04'' SADY Franck Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon     V2M/63
126 40'04'' TUJAGUE Florian Racing Club David Barats     SEM/90
127 40'05'' MAUDUIT Romuald Les Traileurs Des Costalats 064 N-A V1M/70
128 40'06'' DENECHEAU Dominique       V2M/64
129 40'11'' BOUSQUET Gael Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/80
130 40'11'' VAN MEIRHAEGUE Steven       V1M/74
131 40'12'' BERTOS Alexandre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/90
132 40'14'' ESCALE Pierre       SEM/91
133 40'14'' DUROU Paul Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEM/90
134 40'22'' ROCHER Francois Pau Pyrenees Aventure     V1M/76
135 40'24'' MOREL Stanislas Xiberotarrak 064 N-A V1M/75
136 40'25'' DAUBAGNA Christophe As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V2M/66
137 40'26'' CANABATE David       SEM/92
138 40'26'' BOULET Alexandre Rrun 040 N-A V1M/76
139 40'30'' POUMES Remi       SEM/83
140 40'38'' DARRAS Jerome       V1M/72
141 40'39'' FAUCHE Charly Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     SEM/81
142 40'43'' GRANGE Mathieu Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A SEM/81
143 40'44'' PINEL Fabien       SEM/85
144 40'45'' COGNE Florent Arbus Running     SEM/90
145 40'48'' RECA Gregory       SEM/84
146 40'50'' VANNESSON Marlene       SEF/90
147 40'50'' LLAREUS Romain       SEM/81
148 40'52'' VERON-DURAND Christophe       V2M/69
149 40'56'' GUILHAS Mathieu       SEM/89
150 40'59'' CRABE Dylan       JUM/00
151 41'02'' HERNANDEZ Antoine Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     V1M/74
152 41'03'' ZAHARESCU Cristian       SEM/84
153 41'08'' ARA Olivier Fc Oloron * 064 N-A V2M/65
154 41'10'' DELUBAC Regis       SEM/95
155 41'10'' BIZ Pascal Los Esquirous Tartas     V2M/69
156 41'13'' DUCLOS Stephane Arbus Running     V1M/74
157 41'14'' BOUTSARFINE Farid       SEM/93
158 41'17'' JENET Silouane       SEM/87
159 41'23'' HERNANDEZ Jeremy Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     CAM/02
160 41'25'' BERRIEIX Sylvie Fc Oloron * 064 N-A V2F/68
161 41'26'' GORGUES Marie S/l A.c.m Running Club     V1F/78
162 41'28'' RAULT Stephane       SEM/83
163 41'29'' BIDOLIS Jerome       V1M/73
164 41'32'' CLEMOT Pascal       V1M/77
165 41'33'' CHANE-TECK Cedric Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/83
166 41'35'' MELIS Julien Team Oloron Triathlon     SEM/87
167 41'40'' ETCHEBERRY Denis       V1M/76
168 41'41'' JUNQUA Bruno       V1M/75
169 41'41'' MOULIA PELAT Fabrice       SEM/83
170 41'42'' LALANNE Ludovic Endurance 65     SEM/94
171 41'42'' DESBARATS Thierry Lourdes Triathlon     V2M/64
172 41'43'' ICART Joseph Lourdes Triathlon     V2M/69
173 41'45'' PUYAU Jerome Les Guepards Du Soubestres     V1M/73
174 41'45'' CALLEAU Jeremy       SEM/85
175 41'48'' CAZENAVE Florian Les Touristes Du Bearn     SEM/96
176 41'49'' PICHARDIE Herve       V1M/70
177 41'49'' CONAN Aymeric       SEM/80
178 41'51'' IDE David Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V4M/49
179 41'55'' GREEN Thomas Universidad San Jorge     SEM/94
180 41'59'' TAROZZI Pascal Billere Athletic Triathlon     V1M/71
181 42'03'' ELAN Thomas       SEM/86
182 42'03'' BASQUIN Nicolas (Bel)       SEM/80
183 42'04'' LAGRILLE Eric       V2M/63
184 42'12'' LACRABERE Fabien       V1M/78
185 42'13'' ZANIN Guillaume Sa Toulouse Uc     SEM/84
186 42'13'' POURROUQUET Gilles Cup 064 N-A V1M/77
187 42'14'' HENCHE Patrick Billere Athletic Triathlon     V1M/70
188 42'14'' DAUBA Baptiste       SEM/86
189 42'15'' BOURDON Didier As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V3M/57
190 42'16'' MURATRE Joseph Ua Lourdes     V2M/60
191 42'17'' MEYNIER Richard Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V1M/78
192 42'18'' LABAT-COMESS Noel (Usa) Central Park Track Club     V3M/58
193 42'19'' MORAGREGA Yves Arbus Running     SEM/89
194 42'20'' FARRI Laurent Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/79
195 42'20'' AUGE Stephane Poueyferre     V1M/71
196 42'21'' MARTI Julie       SEF/83
197 42'22'' ORSIKOWSKY Alejandro       SEM/90
198 42'24'' BERNADET Olivier       SEM/81
199 42'25'' COLNOT Olivier Les Coureurs Du Vic Bilh     V2M/68
200 42'27'' MARTY Fabien Les Touristes Du Bearn     SEM/88
201 42'29'' LEBAILLY Cedric       V1M/78
202 42'32'' LOCOGE Audrey Comminges Triathlon     SEF/82
203 42'36'' DURIEUX Elvia A.m.c. De Mourenx 064 N-A SEF/82
204 42'41'' LETANNEUR Pierrick Esclops D'azun     V2M/61
205 42'42'' NERI Bertrand       SEM/92
206 42'42'' SOUBIRAN Vincent Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A SEM/93
207 42'43'' NOBLET Sebastien       V2M/69
208 42'48'' FERREIRA Dorian       SEM/96
209 42'50'' VANMEERHAEGHE Stephane Xiberotarrak 064 N-A V1M/72
210 42'55'' LAGOIN Cyril       SEM/85
211 42'56'' BOCQUET Laurent Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V2M/65
212 42'56'' HERNANDEZ Alexandre Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     SEM/86
213 43'04'' CORTEEL Agnes Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1F/75
214 43'05'' LEBER Cedric Pau Triathlon     SEM/87
215 43'05'' TUCOU Maxime Running Club Arpajon     V1M/73
216 43'07'' BARDOT Eric       V1M/70
217 43'09'' DALIFARD Lionel       V1M/71
218 43'09'' CLAUS Vincent       SEM/90
219 43'11'' LACOURREGE Laurent       V1M/75
220 43'17'' ONISKIEWICZ Yvan       SEM/83
221 43'17'' ERTAURAN Bernard Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme 064 N-A V3M/52
222 43'18'' DE MARIA Alain Pau Triathlon     V2M/63
223 43'21'' DA SILVA Kevin       SEM/85
224 43'24'' JEAN Willy Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/69
225 43'25'' GARCIA RESINO William Arbus Triatlhon     V1M/75
226 43'25'' LAMUDE Alain Les Trottineuses De L'immac C     V2M/61
227 43'31'' NAYL Jeremie       SEM/84
228 43'31'' LABORDE Thomas Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A SEM/93
229 43'32'' DERAM Rubens       SEM/91
230 43'34'' PEROVICH Mickael       SEM/85
231 43'36'' AERNOUDT Matthieu       SEM/82
232 43'36'' CRAMER Anatole       V1M/78
233 43'37'' HOUSSINOT Kevin       V1M/73
234 43'40'' COUILHEN Olivier Esprit Sport     V1M/72
235 43'40'' CHAUVIN Pierre Pau Pyrenees Aventure     SEM/82
236 43'44'' BERTHOU Thierry Billere Triathlon     V2M/62
237 43'51'' CARBILLET Thomas       SEM/87
238 43'55'' GOMEZ Maelann       JUM/00
239 43'56'' FAURE Stephan Cu Pau 064 N-A V1M/70
240 43'57'' MONGE Yves S/l Asptt Agen 047 N-A V3M/58
241 43'59'' BEKAERT Emmanuel       V1M/71
242 44'02'' COUMATES Matthieu Utopya     SEM/87
243 44'03'' CARPENTIER David       V1M/79
244 44'05'' CAPDEBOSCQ Eric Les Coureurs Du Soubestre     V2M/64
245 44'07'' BORDACHAR Michel       V2M/65
246 44'09'' SOLTANI Leila Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/66
247 44'09'' BAYLION Romain Arbus Triatlhon     SEM/85
248 44'11'' VALLEJO Laurence       SEF/80
249 44'11'' TROQUEREAU Matthieu       SEM/84
250 44'12'' CHERET Pierre (Usa) Chateau La Tour Blanche     V2M/67
251 44'13'' GUTKNECHT Dominique       V3M/59
252 44'13'' VIGNETTE Vincent       SEM/87
253 44'14'' DUTEY Maider       SEF/80
254 44'15'' SIMONE Mathieu Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1M/72
255 44'18'' PERJUZAN Thierry       V2M/67
256 44'21'' CAZENAVE Ludovic       SEM/85
257 44'24'' CEBELLAN MARTAGON Manuel       V2M/69
258 44'27'' CAMPORA Severine       SEF/83
259 44'33'' ALVAREZ John Dauphins Section Paloise     V1M/72
260 44'34'' PUYO Arnaud       SEM/85
261 44'37'' LUSZCZEK Owen       ESM/99
262 44'37'' HERAUD Clovis       SEM/89
263 44'38'' SADAOUI Khera Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1F/73
264 44'40'' CAZET David Billere Triathlon     V1M/74
265 44'42'' MONTAGNE Thierry Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2M/66
266 44'45'' BEDIEE Martine Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V3F/54
267 44'48'' DUCASSE Guillaume       SEM/85
268 44'50'' KUNZMANN Gaetan       SEM/88
269 44'51'' FREITAS Fernando Castro Daire     V1M/78
270 44'52'' LADAGNOUS Caroline Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A SEF/88
271 44'52'' PLORMEL Emilien Les Touristes Du Bearn     SEM/87
272 44'54'' D'ARGOUBET Frederic Montardon D'achille     V1M/70
273 44'55'' MONTEGUT Hiromi Athle 65 Lourdes Pays Des Gave     SEF/81
274 44'55'' LABAIGT Stephane U Hasparren A 064 N-A V1M/70
275 44'56'' FARIA FERNANDES Antonio Xiberotarrak 064 N-A V2M/66
276 44'57'' BOYER Sebastien       SEM/88
277 45'01'' ISSALYS Camille       SEM/90
278 45'04'' LE GOAER Olivier       SEM/81
279 45'09'' SARRE Fabien       SEM/83
280 45'12'' BERNATAS Nicolas Sendets Team     V1M/77
281 45'13'' PAUL Jeremy       SEM/86
282 45'15'' MOURLAN Franck Les Traileurs Des Costalats 064 N-A V1M/74
283 45'18'' LLENSE Gautier Casg     SEM/95
284 45'18'' CARPENTIER Elodie       SEF/88
285 45'21'' THUILLIEZ Jerome       SEM/86
286 45'23'' BACHOC Jean-baptiste Pau Triathlon     V1M/75
287 45'31'' BREION Xavier       V1M/79
288 45'36'' HARISMENDY Michel       SEM/82
289 45'44'' CILLUFFO Gaetan       SEM/90
290 45'49'' BONZOM David S/l A.c.m Running Club     V1M/72
291 45'55'' LADEVEZE       SEM/80
292 45'58'' LE BOLLOCH Bruno       V2M/67
293 46'00'' ARRIBOT Melanie As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A SEF/81
294 46'03'' LE GUER Yves Pau Triathlon     V2M/65
295 46'05'' ALEMANNI Philippe       V2M/62
296 46'07'' BERNADET Johan       SEM/88
297 46'10'' YONNET David       V1M/73
298 46'11'' BOSCHETTI Patrick       V1M/75
299 46'15'' CAMPAGNE Patrick       V2M/69
300 46'17'' LESCUDE Herve       SEM/81
301 46'17'' RENARD Olivier       V1M/76
302 46'17'' GERAULT Sylvain       V3M/59
303 46'19'' MUCKE Thierry Ascl Running     V2M/66
304 46'21'' LATEULADE Franck Montardon D'achille     V1M/75
305 46'22'' GUILLOTIN Franck Esclops D'azun     V2M/66
306 46'26'' TOURNEUR Jean-francois A3p     V1M/73
307 46'26'' VALLIOT Vincent       SEM/89
308 46'30'' LETUE Eric S/l A.c.m Running Club     V2M/67
309 46'31'' LABBE Virginie Arbus Running     SEF/81
310 46'33'' GAREAU Maria       V1F/70
311 46'34'' RIPAULT Philippe       V1M/73
312 46'40'' DESCHAMPS Anatole Azzurro Pyrenees 64 064 N-A V2M/65
313 46'42'' CHATENET Nicolas       SEM/82
314 46'42'' HUGUET Cyril Montardon D'achille     SEM/92
315 46'42'' LAPORTE Cedric       SEM/90
316 46'45'' BARRUCQ Jean-bernard Pau Triathlon     V3M/52
317 46'46'' BAGNAROSA Guillaume       V1M/75
318 46'47'' PEDARRIEU Sylvie Montardon D'achille     V1F/73
319 46'52'' LALANNE Frederic       V1M/73
320 46'54'' MORISSET Julien       ESM/97
321 46'55'' BIDEAU Frederic       V2M/67
322 46'56'' MONTEL Nicolas       V1M/77
323 46'56'' BIHRY Laurent       V1M/77
324 46'58'' FLORENCE BAREILLES Jean Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V4M/47
325 46'59'' LAHON Franck       V1M/73
326 47'04'' BOUKAMEL Djannet Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/83
327 47'12'' KHEYI Adnane       SEM/83
328 47'14'' ARCIS Vanessa O Bearn Sport Nature     SEF/84
329 47'15'' BRUNEL Philippe Individuel     V2M/62
330 47'17'' AUDRY Gerald       V1M/73
331 47'22'' FREULON Estelle       SEF/93
332 47'23'' LABREVOIR Jessy       SEM/93
333 47'24'' DOUMENJOU Christine Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V2F/69
334 47'26'' LACROUTS Baptiste       V1M/79
335 47'30'' VELASCO Charlotte La Tribu 64     CAF/03
336 47'31'' VELASCO Herve       V1M/73
337 47'31'' DUFAU Caroline Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/86
338 47'32'' DEL REGNO David Ogeu     V1M/75
339 47'32'' MENDOZA Mathieu       SEM/89
340 47'35'' GOUVERT Simon       SEM/89
341 47'36'' PIVERT Tamara       SEF/91
342 47'39'' MADEL Louis       SEM/84
343 47'40'' ALVES Julien       SEM/85
344 47'41'' BONNAFONT Thomas       SEM/94
345 47'45'' GARCIA Vicente       SEM/81
346 47'45'' KRUPA Nathan       SEM/96
347 47'45'' BALDAQUIN Thomas Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEM/95
348 47'47'' ANDREU Stephanie Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/88
349 47'48'' ITHIER Olivier       V1M/76
350 47'51'' HAURE Dominique       V1M/75
351 47'54'' BESOMBES Jerome Team Ama Dablam     V1M/77
352 47'55'' GASPARD Seloua Cu Pau 064 N-A SEF/81
353 47'57'' BRIEU Antoine Montardon D'achille     V2M/68
354 47'58'' GOUACHE Marina Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1F/72
355 47'59'' D'ELIA Pietro Morlaapieds     V1M/74
356 47'59'' AVELLA Antoine       SEM/91
357 48'00'' PEDARRIEU Bruno Montardon D'achille     V2M/66
358 48'02'' GENSON Gerard Chr Hansen     V2M/68
359 48'03'' BEGEL Chantal       V1F/70
360 48'04'' GROSSIA Marion As Ascain Elgarrekin 064 N-A SEF/82
361 48'05'' AMIELL Patrick Les Dauphins Palois     V2M/62
362 48'07'' DUBOIS Philippe       V2M/66
363 48'08'' LE CALLONEC Tristan Pau Triathlon     SEM/80
364 48'10'' LE NEZET Bastien       SEM/94
365 48'11'' GALIBERT Olivier Azzurro Pyrenees 64 064 N-A SEM/83
366 48'13'' COURREGES Julien Billere Athletic Triathlon     V1M/79
367 48'14'' LE STERLA Pierre       V1M/79
368 48'22'' RISTORD Laurent Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V1M/73
369 48'23'' LEAU Mathilde       V1F/75
370 48'24'' YELLOUZ Patrice       V2M/69
371 48'26'' ALCOZ Philippe       V1M/70
372 48'26'' BONNAVAUD Philippe       V3M/59
373 48'29'' ESPAGNOU Maxence       CAM/03
374 48'34'' CLAVE Agnes       V1F/72
375 48'37'' MATHIEU Fernand Chaptrail     V2M/61
376 48'40'' AUBAREDE William       SEM/81
377 48'46'' PHILIPPE Gael       SEM/85
378 48'51'' LANSALOT-GNE Christian       V3M/55
379 48'53'' GOUT Mathilde As Les Coquelicots     ESF/99
380 48'53'' DUBUCQ Dominique       V3M/58
381 49'00'' POCQ-TALRICH Celine       V1F/75
382 49'01'' TEXIER Fabien       SEM/86
383 49'01'' BRIEU Bruno       V1M/73
384 49'07'' ADNOT David       V2M/69
385 49'13'' DURANTON Philippe       V1M/72
386 49'16'' BERNARD Benjamin       SEM/93
387 49'18'' VERNIER Helene Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V1F/79
388 49'25'' DUCAMP Christian Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V2M/61
389 49'25'' LAFONT Stephanie Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme     V1F/75
390 49'25'' CALLEDE Martine As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V1F/72
391 49'27'' SARTOLOU Gilles       SEM/80
392 49'34'' ES Niels       SEM/85
393 49'36'' ALCORTA Nelly       SEF/81
394 49'44'' LOSS Patrick Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V3M/53
395 49'46'' ROUQUETTE Michel Ua Lourdes     V3M/50
396 49'46'' DOUSSAU DE GUYONNET Alban       V1M/78
397 49'46'' TERNIS Florent       SEM/85
398 49'46'' BENET Stephania       V1F/70
399 49'47'' GAPAILLARD Gilbert       V4M/45
400 49'48'' YAHIATENE Karim       SEM/87
401 49'49'' LAGIERE Bernard Les Bericar     V2M/64
402 49'49'' LECLERCQ Pauline       SEF/91
403 49'50'' AMORIM Maria       V2F/69
404 49'50'' SUBERBIELLE Francois       V1M/75
405 49'51'' GALINDO Florian       SEM/88
406 49'57'' HILLOULIN Philippe       V2M/65
407 49'58'' PINEL Lucie       SEF/86
408 49'58'' LE CAM Benoit       V1M/72
409 49'59'' RENTCHLER Marianne Pau Triathlon     SEF/96
410 50'02'' BRANDELA Blandine Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A V1F/73
411 50'09'' BLEU Remi Asm Pau     ESM/97
412 50'13'' LANOUGUERE Daniel       V1M/77
413 50'13'' DARRACQ Julien       SEM/81
414 50'16'' CARSUZAA Nicolas       SEM/94
415 50'18'' ROBICHON Natacha Ua Lourdes     V1F/73
416 50'19'' CHATELET Jean-francois       SEM/81
417 50'19'' COUSSY Laurent Azzuro Pyrenees 064 N-A V1M/74
418 50'20'' CERETTA Nicolas       SEM/80
419 50'20'' VERHEYDEN Melanie Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V1F/74
420 50'22'' QUILLACQ Camille Pau Pyrenees Aventure     JUF/01
421 50'23'' QUILLACQ Pierre Pau Pyrenees Aventure     V2M/66
422 50'26'' LEXTRAIT Olivier       V2M/69
423 50'28'' BELLAN Anne-marie U Hasparren A 064 N-A V3F/55
424 50'39'' GENEBES Nathalie Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A SEF/86
425 50'46'' LAUNAY Bastien       SEM/85
426 50'46'' TRESMONTAN Marie Lscj     V1F/71
427 50'49'' PEYRI CAPERA Julien       SEM/85
428 50'49'' MESSAUT Francois       SEM/85
429 50'54'' BAUDOUX Jean-yves       V3M/56
430 50'54'' TINLOT Jeremy       SEM/81
431 51'03'' JEUDY Dominique Us Dax 040 N-A V2M/63
432 51'04'' VOUGO Carlos       SEM/82
433 51'04'' MINVIELLE Didier Billere Athletic Triathlon     V1M/70
434 51'05'' TREHIN Stephane Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1M/70
435 51'06'' LARRANG Stephanie       V1F/74
436 51'07'' ARNAUDIN Jean-claude Ua Lourdes     V3M/51
437 51'08'' MARTINS SUPERSAC Linda       V1F/70
438 51'08'' DESJARDINS Bernard Ua Lourdes     V1M/71
439 51'14'' POEYMARIE Lourdes       V1F/71
440 51'17'' CANDEHORE Raymonde       V3F/53
441 51'17'' NAVARRO Antoine       V1M/71
442 51'19'' PESTEL Fabien       SEM/80
443 51'20'' SEGOT Jean-marie Fsgt 64     V4M/46
444 51'22'' LUSZCZEK Tino       V1M/71
445 51'23'' NAYL Didier Apc Sport     V3M/59
446 51'25'' HILLOOU Herve       V1M/78
447 51'28'' LARRANAGA Kattalin       SEM/80
448 51'44'' BROCAS Christine A3p     SEF/82
449 51'45'' EBER Jacques Lscj     SEM/95
450 51'47'' FERNANDEZ Lorea As Les Coquelicots     JUF/01
451 51'48'' THEAU Francis Azzurro Pyrenees 64 064 N-A V4M/47
452 51'50'' NOVAIS Sarah       SEF/83
453 51'50'' LUSZCZEK Emily       JUF/01
454 51'57'' ERTAURAN Jean-claude Pau Triathlon     V3M/55
455 51'58'' COTE Stephan       V1M/76
456 52'04'' FONTANG Cyril Les Guepards Du Soubestres     SEM/81
457 52'07'' ROSSATO Olivier       V1M/76
458 52'08'' DOMOKOS Julien       SEM/87
459 52'12'' SALIS Fabien Montardon D'achille     V1M/70
460 52'13'' HAMEL Caroline Cu Pau 064 N-A SEF/94
461 52'15'' CHAMAYOU Benoit       V1M/76
462 52'16'' AUTHIE Louis A3p     SEM/86
463 52'21'' STEYER Patrick A3p     V1M/76
464 52'24'' DEMESSE Stella       V1F/76
465 52'27'' BENEDETTI Thierry       V1M/76
466 52'31'' DURAND Aurelie       SEF/86
467 52'34'' MEDACO Anthony       SEM/82
468 52'36'' RENAUT DEFREN Juliette As Les Coquelicots     CAF/03
469 52'37'' DOS SANTOS Christiophe       V1M/76
470 52'39'' VALHERE Didier       V2M/60
471 52'43'' GABASTOU Kathy       V1F/77
472 52'45'' LAFORET Christophe Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1M/74
473 52'53'' SERE Virginie Pau Natation     V2F/69
474 52'58'' TEULE Sophie       SEF/94
475 53'00'' BOUNET AUDAP Valerie Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1F/73
476 53'01'' AUDAP Vincent Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V2M/68
477 53'13'' CARRIER Benoit       V1M/78
478 53'19'' GONDOIN Emily       SEF/89
479 53'19'' MAHIEUX Antoine       V1M/74
480 53'27'' LE BORGNE Julie       SEF/85
481 53'27'' LE BORGNE Olivier       V1M/73
482 53'30'' MALASCRABES Virginie       SEF/88
483 53'35'' POMES Pierre Ua Lourdes     V3M/55
484 53'40'' DECARTELLO Irena Montardon D'achille     SEM/87
485 53'47'' DUPONT Cathy       V2F/63
486 53'53'' ETCHECOPAR Cedric       SEM/86
487 53'54'' HOURCADE Yves       V3M/58
488 53'59'' LABONNE Benjamin       SEM/88
489 54'03'' COTE Vincent       SEM/93
490 54'04'' RAYNAUD Laetitia       SEF/80
491 54'11'' ZANON Thierry Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V2M/62
492 54'17'' BERRIEIX Yves       V2M/65
493 54'19'' DUFOURCQ Julien       SEM/85
494 54'19'' VELONERA GARCIA Dohnette Quality Hotel     V1F/72
495 54'19'' LEBOEUF Clemence       SEF/92
496 54'22'' PIRES Maite       V3F/57
497 54'26'' SALHARANG Michel       V2M/63
498 54'27'' BARBE Jean-marc       V3M/56
499 54'31'' BOUSQUE Ludovic Billere Athletic Triathlon     SEM/81
500 54'32'' DESREMAUX Eline Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A JUF/01
501 54'41'' CAZAUMAYOU Marie-christine Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay 064 N-A V1F/71
502 54'41'' CARPENTIER Philippe Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay     V2M/68
503 54'54'' HOUGA Michel       V4M/48
504 54'58'' DELORME Philippe       V2M/67
505 54'58'' UZUREAU Lionel       V1M/76
506 54'59'' PALOQUE Emilie       SEF/80
507 55'02'' MUCKE Nathalie Ascl Running     V2F/69
508 55'09'' DUPRE Philippe       V2M/63
509 55'26'' CAZAUX Prisca       V1F/76
510 55'26'' BAZES Benjamin       SEM/80
511 55'35'' MARTINIE Carole       V2F/67
512 55'43'' DUPOUET Audrey       SEF/94
513 55'43'' GERBITH Angeline       SEF/88
514 55'46'' REY Pauline Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A SEF/88
515 55'54'' SUPERVIELE Fabienne       SEF/84
516 55'55'' LATOUR Sabrina       V1F/77
517 55'57'' LAGREZE Jerome       SEM/80
518 56'08'' SAINT-MARTIN Francis       V3M/51
519 56'08'' RAMIER Julie       SEF/92
520 56'12'' HENNEQUIN Cindy       SEF/90
521 56'15'' DEVILLEPOIX Emmanuel       V2M/67
522 56'15'' VIGNEROL Sophie       SEF/86
523 56'18'' HANGAR Emma       ESF/98
524 56'21'' SOARES Manuel       V1M/76
525 56'25'' JOSEPH Julien       V1M/79
526 56'25'' PUYAU Jean-paul       V2M/64
527 56'29'' DIMET Stephanie Stade Mont De Marsan 040 N-A V1F/73
528 56'29'' GUITTON Anna Asel Euralis     V1F/78
529 56'29'' LARBIOU Jean-claude       V1M/70
530 56'33'' YVENAT GARDERES Audrey       SEF/80
531 56'33'' DOMENGE Laurent       V2M/67
532 56'43'' DUFEYTE Marie-pierre       V3F/57
533 56'52'' PASQUET Marie       SEF/92
534 56'54'' GALY Sabine Les Trottineuses Et Cie De L'i     V1F/73
535 56'56'' ELKAIM Arnaud       V1M/75
536 56'58'' CASTAGNE Laurence       SEF/91
537 57'00'' LOSTE Cathy       SEF/83
538 57'01'' DONAZZAN Alexandre       SEM/85
539 57'01'' PRAT Frank       V1M/75
540 57'03'' RAYNAUD Benjamin       SEM/80
541 57'18'' ERRAMOUSPE Pascal       V1M/70
542 57'18'' RUNCHMAN-PETIT Andrew       V2M/66
543 57'20'' BARZU Julie       SEF/81
544 57'27'' LAMARQUE Cecile Ac Pouillon 040 N-A V1F/72
545 57'29'' ESPAGNOU-BARRAQUE Jerome Pau Triathlon     V1M/78
546 57'29'' LEQUESNE Sebastien       V1M/79
547 57'29'' BONA Jean-noel       V2M/64
548 57'40'' KEOWN Rachel       SEF/84
549 57'45'' LATUBERNE Valerie       V1F/71
550 57'57'' SAINTE FAUSTE Valerie       SEF/82
551 57'58'' RUNCHMAN-PETIT Laurence       V2F/66
552 57'59'' BACHOC Laurence       V1F/73
553 58'00'' MAROLLES Raphael       V1M/74
554 58'07'' BENCHEIKH Rachid       V3M/58
555 58'07'' CABE Lionel       V1M/76
556 58'11'' RAMAROSON Corinne       V2F/67
557 58'20'' REY Gaelle Montardon D'achille     V1F/77
558 58'20'' MANESCAU Fabienne       V2F/69
559 58'23'' LURDOS Frederic       V1M/76
560 58'24'' NICOLAS Claude       V3M/57
561 58'25'' DUPRE Carole       V1F/70
562 58'26'' CORSAND Daniel       V2M/65
563 58'27'' BATTLE Annabelle Cu Pau 064 N-A V1F/77
564 58'43'' OLIVEIRA Sabrina       V1F/78
565 58'44'' ESPILONDO Marion       SEF/92
566 58'45'' MATHIEU Jean-claude       V4M/45
567 58'46'' CONAN Cecile       V1F/79
568 58'50'' PERALTA Valerie       V2F/69
569 58'52'' FILIPE Theo       JUM/01
570 58'53'' LARCHER Marie       CAF/02
571 58'58'' HAUSSOULLIEZ Alexis       SEM/91
572 59'05'' PLACE Catherine Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V2F/67
573 59'11'' FERNANDEZ Camille       SEF/91
574 59'21'' CHATILLON Geraldine       V1F/71
575 59'22'' COSTEDOAT Marie-france       V2F/67
576 59'25'' JOUANCHIN Sandrine       V1F/75
577 59'25'' LAGUIONIE Audrey       V1F/79
578 59'28'' TREMEA Genevieve       V2F/60
579 59'31'' SAN JOSE Mathilde       ESF/97
580 59'37'' ALVES Marjorie       SEF/85
581 59'43'' LADEVEZE Nathalie       V1F/70
582 59'43'' ARTO Camille       SEF/95
583 59'49'' LAFONTAN Laika       SEF/85
584 59'50'' VINATIER Corinne       V2F/69
585 59'52'' DAVANCENS Chantal       V1F/71
586 59'53'' TREMEA Jean-michel       V2M/62
587 59'56'' BORDENAVE Emilie       SEF/94
588 1h00'00'' COTE Thierry       V2M/62
589 1h00'01'' LAVIGNE Marie-catherine Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V3F/58
590 1h00'01'' CHAUMETTE Christel Ua Lourdes     V1F/70
591 1h00'02'' DUBOUCH Franck Biarritz Olympique 064 N-A V1M/73
592 1h00'03'' ZUCKMEYER Marion       V3F/57
593 1h00'14'' LACABARATS Helene       V1F/76
594 1h00'35'' DEVILLEPOIX Maryse       V1F/74
595 1h00'48'' MENGELLE Florence       SEF/85
596 1h00'58'' LITAIZE Patrick       V3M/56
597 1h01'06'' CAMARERO Benedicte       SEF/80
598 1h01'35'' HEUZE Corinne       V2F/67
599 1h01'40'' MORGAND Elodie       SEF/92
600 1h01'43'' SAINT-MARTIN Jean-luc       V3M/56
601 1h01'48'' DOSSARD 782       V2F/61
602 1h01'51'' LABASTIE Isabelle       V2F/64
603 1h02'22'' BAAOUI Nadege Cu Pau 064 N-A V1F/73
604 1h02'33'' LOUSTALET Olivier       V2M/63
605 1h02'41'' DAVANCENS Elisa       JUF/01
606 1h03'02'' MUNARRIZ Jean-marc       V2M/61
607 1h03'25'' AUBERT Virginie       V1F/70
608 1h03'49'' VANSTEENE Yannick       V2M/61
609 1h04'07'' BERTRAN Sandrine       V1F/76
610 1h04'10'' MESPLOU Elisabeth Fc Oloron * 064 N-A V2F/64
611 1h04'14'' FILLATRE Virginie       SEF/84
612 1h04'20'' BOUVARD Elsa Xiberotarrak 064 N-A SEF/85
613 1h04'40'' LASCAUD Nathalie       V2F/66
614 1h05'29'' RIMBOURG Sarah       SEF/91
615 1h05'39'' PARE Francine       F/
616 1h05'42'' BIVER Pierre       V2M/66
617 1h05'51'' MACRONALD Pauline       V1F/76
618 1h06'00'' VIAUD Philippe       V3M/57
619 1h06'12'' GRAEFF Philippe       V3M/55
620 1h07'01'' SAINT-MARTIN Aude       V1F/76
621 1h07'42'' LACROIX Laura       SEF/90
622 1h07'43'' MONTAUBRIC Florence       V2F/68
623 1h08'16'' HANNAN Elaine       SEF/83
624 1h08'44'' PEREZ Monique       V3F/56
625 1h09'18'' HOANG Nathalie       SEF/85
626 1h15'15'' NOCETO Estelle       SEF/90