Charenton le pont - Charenton le pont dimanche 11 février 2018
Hors St (F)

La Charentonnaise 252 finishers


1 16'25'' GRAUWIN Olivier Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/85
2 16'34'' MEDUS Lilian Team (12) 012 OCC SEM/84
3 16'46'' (16'44'') FOURRIER Thomas Us Creteil 094 I-F CAM/01
4 16'53'' (16'52'') FERREIRO Thibaut Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F SEM/82
5 17'02'' VERHEYDE Tom Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F JUM/00
6 17'22'' (17'19'') PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1M/74
7 17'26'' (17'22'') KORGUET Christophe As Marolles     V1M/75
8 17'47'' (17'44'') LEGER Franck Cap Groupama     V1M/78
9 17'54'' (17'51'') NEDJARI Youssef Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F SEM/88
10 18'01'' (17'58'') AHTOUCHE Hafid Acc Colombes 092 I-F SEM/90
11 18'08'' (18'07'') GERVAL Corentin Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F SEM/93
12 18'28'' (18'22'') SALDANA Nicolas Ac Du Pays De Meaux 077 I-F CAM/01
13 18'29'' (18'26'') FLEUREAU Alexandre       CAM/02
14 18'48'' (18'45'') RAMON Bastien Brie Francilienne Triathlon     ESM/97
15 18'53'' (18'53'') AUGE Jean-pascal Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V1M/70
16 19'01'' (18'58'') LEFLOCH Evelin Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE SEF/88
17 19'12'' (19'06'') CHOBIROU Quentin Us Alforville 094 I-F SEM/91
18 19'23'' (19'18'') PAMART Franck       SEM/93
19 19'32'' (19'29'') FAURE Amelie Courir Pour Le Plaisir     SEF/82
20 19'40'' (19'36'') HAYCRAFT Barnabe Paris Avenir Athletic 094 I-F SEM/87
21 19'45'' (19'41'') KPATCHA Essodom (Tog) Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F SEM/93
22 19'47'' (19'42'') COMMIN Benoit       SEM/83
23 19'47'' (19'43'') OUALID Bruno Cosma Running 094 I-F V2M/67
24 19'52'' (19'48'') NICOLAS Joel Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/69
25 19'54'' (19'50'') TESSIER Eric Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V2M/65
26 19'55'' RAHOUA Naima Us Creteil 094 I-F SEF/80
27 19'57'' BENYETTOU Djilali       V2M/65
28 20'01'' (20'00'') PHILIPPON Mathieu Us Creteil Triathlon     CAM/01
29 20'03'' (20'02'') SAVELIEFF Marie-caroline Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEF/80
30 20'08'' (20'03'') PEREZ Louis Asphalte 94     V2M/66
31 20'13'' (20'08'') DOLON Alex       V1M/71
32 20'18'' (20'14'') ROCCA Tony Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/82
33 20'18'' (20'18'') CHAPELLE Olivier Ca L'hay Les Roses 094 I-F V2M/68
34 20'24'' (20'20'') ALAZARD Jean christophe       SEM/82
35 20'31'' (20'23'') HINTERLANG Gauthier Csmb 094 I-F SEM/84
36 20'37'' (20'33'') KAMINSKE Nicolas Paris Avenir Athletic 092 I-F SEM/93
37 20'37'' (20'32'') FOURNIER Thierry       V2M/67
38 20'44'' (20'39'') MC HUGH Ian       JUM/99
39 20'44'' (20'38'') PRINGUEZ Nicolas Csm Livry Gargan     ESM/96
40 20'47'' (20'41'') MANCY Sebastien       JUM/99
41 20'48'' (20'39'') CLOUET Paul henri       SEM/82
42 20'53'' (20'47'') BESNARD Jean-yves Run'in Credit Mutuel Cic 095 I-F V2M/63
43 20'56'' (20'51'') MATHIEU David Azur Olympique Charenton 094 I-F V2M/66
44 20'57'' (20'51'') COLENO Laure Val Deurope 077 I-F SEF/80
45 21'18'' (21'14'') BEN AMOR Nabil Adidas Runners Sentier     V1M/78
46 21'19'' (21'19'') SYLLA Adel Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F V1M/74
47 21'20'' (21'10'') LEVIEIL Quentin       SEM/93
48 21'25'' (21'21'') BEN REHOUMA Faissal Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/78
49 21'27'' (21'21'') COLIN Alexandre Union Sportive Alfortville Ath 094 I-F SEM/90
50 21'30'' (21'24'') CHUETTE Thomas       SEM/82
51 21'36'' (21'32'') SPANN Laurent       CAM/02
52 21'40'' (21'32'') DUBOIS Laurent       V1M/72
53 21'41'' (21'37'') BELNY Mario Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
54 21'47'' JACQUERAY Severine Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 093 I-F V1F/72
55 21'48'' DUPOUY Olivier Mieux Vivre Avec Le Syndrome D     V1M/77
56 21'48'' GUILLAUME Nicolas guillau       V1M/69
57 21'59'' (21'59'') KHELIL Abderrahmane Championnet Sports 075 I-F SEM/93
58 22'03'' (21'59'') ELMAANNI Nadia Livry Gargan 093 I-F SEF/91
59 22'04'' (21'58'') COURAGE Lazare Ecole Massillon     ESM/97
60 22'13'' (22'07'') LAVAL Leo       JUM/00
61 22'17'' (22'10'') MILON Leon       JUM/00
62 22'18'' (22'11'') RICHARD Simon       SEM/79
63 22'19'' BEN MOKHTAR Mansour       V2M/62
64 22'19'' (22'13'') MARY Jean claude Sports Et Detente     V3M/52
65 22'34'' (22'34'') GUSNOT Nathalie Asptt Nice Athletisme 006 PCA V1F/71
66 22'36'' (22'23'') CHEVI SBITI Adam Academie De Boxe Charenton     MIM/04
67 22'36'' (22'32'') LARZUL Justine       SEF/91
68 22'54'' (22'51'') FANCELLI Philippe Villemomble Sports Athletisme 093 I-F V1M/72
69 22'59'' (22'53'') LOUIS DIT CHOLLET Romain As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F SEM/88
70 23'02'' (22'51'') LECAS Matteo Academie De Boxe Charenton     CAM/01
71 23'03'' (22'59'') BORDELAIS Jacques Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/63
72 23'06'' (22'59'') QUENTIER Antoine       MIM/03
73 23'07'' (22'59'') POUVALOUR Louis       CAM/02
74 23'17'' (23'13'') MARZEK Julie Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F JUF/99
75 23'20'' (23'15'') GUTMAN Nathan Ao Charenton 094 I-F CAM/02
76 23'22'' (23'15'') NOURRY Laurent       V2M/67
77 23'25'' (23'15'') LETHUMIER Alain Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V2M/60
78 23'30'' (23'20'') DELLINGER Jeremy       SEM/88
79 23'35'' (23'31'') PONCET Sophie Banz'eye     V1F/77
80 23'35'' (23'31'') FAYE Olivier       V1M/75
81 23'37'' (23'29'') DIBOUNE Sabah Us Creteil 094 I-F V1F/71
82 23'57'' (23'52'') PUAUD Antoine Ao Charenton 094 I-F CAM/02
83 23'59'' (23'53'') JOUAN Anais Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F CAF/01
84 24'02'' (23'57'') BASTIEN Titouan       JUM/99
85 24'05'' (23'58'') DISCHAMPS Tristan Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUM/00
86 24'08'' (24'02'') CHATEAU Pascal Ca Sevran 093 I-F V2M/66
87 24'10'' (24'06'') BOUDET Michel Asbtp Nice     V3M/50
88 24'16'' (24'12'') JACQUIN Pierre       JUM/99
89 24'20'' (24'15'') BODART Philippe       V3M/53
90 24'28'' (24'22'') KHEDAIOUI Medhy Academie De Boxe Charenton     CAM/01
91 24'32'' (24'25'') TUNG Vincent       JUM/00
92 24'33'' (24'27'') CALVINO Enzo       ESM/98
93 24'33'' (24'15'') VAUGON Jacob       CAM/02
94 24'37'' (24'28'') MARTIN Vincent       SEM/88
95 24'37'' (24'33'') BOUSLAH Seddik Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F SEM/91
96 24'38'' (24'33'') GENET Philippine Ao Charenton 094 I-F CAF/01
97 24'44'' (24'39'') NOEL Marius Club Hardbloc     MIM/03
98 24'46'' (24'41'') COURAGE Cybele Ecole Massillon     CAF/02
99 25'12'' (25'02'') HOEZ Niels Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUM/99
100 25'12'' (25'04'') LAPLANCHE Luc Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/62
101 25'15'' (25'05'') PUAUD Quentin Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUM/00
102 25'18'' (25'13'') MARIN Francois Cal Hayles Roses 094 I-F V2M/68
103 25'23'' (25'19'') MISTLER Pascal Us Creteil 094 I-F V2M/66
104 25'25'' (25'21'') DORE Sophie Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1F/77
105 25'25'' (25'18'') JOUAN Jacky       V2M/64
106 25'37'' (25'32'') DESMONIERE Elodie Red Star Club Champigny 094 I-F SEF/92
107 25'40'' (25'31'') LAMINE Moustapha Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V2M/68
108 25'46'' (25'39'') CHEZE Arnaud       JUM/00
109 25'51'' (25'46'') DIEZ VERDIER Nathalie Asphalte 94     V2F/66
110 26'00'' (25'55'') CORBILLON Daniel Asphalte 94 094 I-F V4M/46
111 26'02'' (25'55'') MARTIN Elise Olympic Gym Boissy     ESF/98
112 26'08'' (25'58'') ANDRIEUX Pauline       ESF/96
113 26'11'' (26'03'') MARTINEZ Alexandre Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUM/99
114 26'21'' (26'11'') MAIGNAN Aurelien       SEM/83
115 26'25'' HURST Martin       V1M/74
116 26'25'' DARRIGRAND Pierre       V1M/75
117 26'28'' (26'17'') ROBELIN Sebastien       SEM/81
118 26'29'' (26'18'') CHAO Eric Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V3M/56
119 26'29'' (26'21'') CASTANET Aurelie Cap Groupama     V1F/78
120 26'31'' (26'23'') GAILLON Veronique Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     V2F/66
121 26'37'' (26'20'') VIDAL Romain       SEM/86
122 26'38'' (26'27'') BARRE Jerome       SEM/83
123 26'39'' (26'28'') CHAUFFOUR Clarisse Academie De Boxe Charenton     SEF/86
124 26'40'' (26'30'') PHELEBON Marion       SEF/86
125 26'41'' (26'30'') MARQUETTY Thierry Academie De Boxe Charenton     V2M/68
126 26'42'' (26'38'') OMNES Gerard Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/49
127 26'42'' (26'38'') NEDJAI Nathalie       V1F/69
128 26'46'' (26'37'') RIGHI Schaa Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V2F/66
129 26'48'' (26'42'') LAMOTTE CHAPON Florentin       CAM/01
130 26'49'' (26'43'') WUIPLIEZ Thibault Adm     JUM/00
131 26'51'' (26'39'') OUAKNIN Eric Team Marathon Connection     V2M/60
132 26'53'' (26'45'') STRZELEWICZ Emilie       SEF/85
133 27'04'' (27'00'') RAGUIN Olivier       V2M/68
134 27'09'' (26'52'') FABRIZIO Coscarelli       SEM/84
135 27'11'' (27'04'') VUILLEMIN Bernard       V1M/71
136 27'11'' (27'05'') VUILLEMIN Mathilde       JUF/00
137 27'12'' (27'06'') DEVIRGILLE Bernard       V3M/55
138 27'13'' (26'58'') BENSAIS Samuel Adidas Runners Bastille 075 I-F V2M/68
139 27'14'' (27'06'') RODIN Nathalie Us Creteil 094 I-F V1F/70
140 27'14'' (27'01'') RECOULES Juliette       SEF/95
141 27'32'' (27'22'') GRODARD Philippe       V3M/58
142 27'51'' (27'45'') ROBERT Michel Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/58
143 27'55'' (27'47'') LATESSA Patrice       V1M/72
144 27'58'' (27'49'') MAZURE Joel       V2M/66
145 28'00'' (27'46'') BLEICHER Eric Run'in Credit Mutuel Cic     V2M/61
146 28'04'' (27'53'') MAJCHER Damien       SEM/80
147 28'05'' (27'55'') KAMTE YOWOU Raoul Us Alforville 094 I-F SEM/86
148 28'11'' (28'02'') GRACIET Jean marie       V2M/62
149 28'12'' (28'03'') LEGROS Mireille       V2F/60
150 28'14'' (28'06'') CARTONE Antonin Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUM/00
151 28'20'' (28'09'') CADRANEL Fanny       SEF/85
152 28'28'' (28'16'') KHIARI Camilia Academie De Boxe Charenton     JUF/99
153 28'31'' (28'25'') SAMARCQ Christophe       SEM/84
154 28'36'' (28'21'') LAMOUREUX Christophe       SEM/86
155 28'39'' (28'27'') CARTONE Eddi Academie De Boxe Charenton     V1M/72
156 28'42'' (28'29'') COHEN Jean pierre Academie De Boxe Charenton     V4M/46
157 28'51'' (28'36'') BOULANGER Frederic       SEM/79
158 28'58'' (28'48'') BENEDETTI Bruno Docapost     V2M/63
159 29'04'' (28'54'') PEDOUX Virginie Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne     V1F/76
160 29'08'' (28'53'') BLOUDEAU Aurelie       SEF/83
161 29'10'' (28'51'') LABEL Thierry Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/68
162 29'20'' (29'13'') JOUAN Nathalie       V1F/71
163 29'23'' (29'13'') GOINEAU Yves       V2M/68
164 29'27'' (29'19'') BIENVENU Marie-laure Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/60
165 29'35'' CALVET HURST Caroline       V1F/74
166 29'41'' (29'25'') MIMOGLOU Nicolas Nicolas     V2M/62
167 29'42'' (29'28'') JUNG Alexandra Adidas Runners Bastille     V1F/77
168 29'43'' (29'26'') VIDAL Bernard       V3M/51
169 29'58'' (29'42'') LOYAL Fabrice       V1M/72
170 30'08'' (29'59'') CHARRON Virginie       SEF/82
171 30'17'' (30'08'') LEROUX Ilone Us Creteil Triathlon     CAF/01
172 30'18'' SMITH Caroline       V1F/73
173 30'19'' BENICHON Candice       V1F/72
174 30'27'' (30'20'') CHAUDON Thierry Cap Groupama     V2M/66
175 30'30'' (30'18'') BIESMANS Gilles Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2M/66
176 30'35'' (30'31'') PETERSON Dylan Ime Les Bords De Marne     ESM/98
177 30'37'' (30'23'') LERICHE Jean francois V.m.a     V3M/49
178 30'38'' (30'33'') CORBILLON Denise Asphalte 94 094 I-F V4F/46
179 30'40'' (30'33'') LENOIR Francoise Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/63
180 30'43'' (30'35'') CHARRON Josue       V1M/72
181 30'44'' (30'35'') WALTER Anne       SEF/93
182 30'44'' (30'34'') COLLADO Monica Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/72
183 30'45'' (30'45'') SAINT AUBIN Theo Ime Les Bords De Marne     JUM/99
184 30'57'' (30'47'') ISCAYES Lydie       V1F/73
185 31'03'' (30'53'') LEFORT Kevin Csmb 094 I-F ESM/96
186 31'08'' (30'59'') SEGALAT Patrick       V2M/65
187 31'28'' (31'20'') RAGOT Fabien Le Chatelet En Brie Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/55
188 31'29'' (31'17'') PERPEZAT Anais       ESF/97
189 31'36'' (31'21'') BOUCHAMA Imene Ar Bastille     SEF/88
190 31'50'' (31'37'') FASTRE Cecile       V2F/68
191 31'57'' (31'45'') LARDANT GUINGUINCOIN Nicole       V3F/49
192 31'59'' (31'50'') MARNIER Isabelle       V2F/61
193 32'03'' (31'50'') FOSSET Sophie       V1F/72
194 32'06'' (31'53'') PLARD Clarisse       CAF/01
195 32'17'' (32'09'') GENET Mathilde Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     CAF/02
196 32'24'' (32'17'') LEMASSON Gilbert       V5M/36
197 32'27'' (32'16'') SANTOS Roberta       V1F/72
198 32'45'' (32'35'') TESTUD Michel       V3M/49
199 32'48'' (32'40'') OLIVIER HENRI Pauline       SEF/87
200 33'05'' (32'57'') CARTAGENA Jean-claude Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V4M/46
201 33'06'' (32'59'') LAO Evelyne Cap Groupama     V2F/62
202 33'13'' (33'00'') PERCHERON Corine A3 Alencon 061 NOR V2F/61
203 33'31'' (33'17'') GAMET Marion       CAF/01
204 33'32'' (33'19'') PINARDON Raphaelle       JUF/00
205 33'44'' (33'38'') JAEGER Sonia Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/91
206 33'44'' (33'31'') SALMON Jack Asphalte 94 094 I-F V4M/45
207 33'57'' (33'47'') CARRETTE Christine       V1F/78
208 34'13'' (33'58'') BISMUTH Heloise       SEF/91
209 34'15'' (34'03'') PASTEUR BOYE Elisabeth Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V2F/59
210 34'27'' (34'18'') DESSEMME Sophie       SEF/82
211 34'31'' (34'27'') MEYRAND Dominique Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F V3F/58
212 34'31'' CARON Jean Asparathle     V3M/57
213 34'50'' (34'43'') SALVAT Michel       V2M/68
214 35'15'' (35'13'') KAMISSOKO Omar Ime Les Bords De Marne     CAM/01
215 35'21'' (35'12'') BERTRAND Fabienne       V2F/59
216 35'22'' (35'06'') QUARI Eric       V2M/68
217 35'23'' (35'12'') VEYRAT Edith       V2F/64
218 35'27'' (35'15'') GUILLOT Beatrice       V2F/61
219 35'28'' (35'13'') REYNAUD Florence       V2F/66
220 35'31'' (35'15'') ROY Severine       SEF/85
221 35'59'' (35'44'') CHAPUY Claude       V3M/54
222 36'00'' (35'43'') FRIAISSE Rene       V3M/49
223 36'11'' (36'01'') NOEL Bruno       V1M/74
224 36'21'' (36'13'') MAILLET Fabienne       V3F/56
225 36'30'' (36'18'') LAIRD John       V3M/55
226 36'31'' (36'14'') LIGNEREUX Mylene       SEF/92
227 36'31'' (36'15'') KHEMIRI Rim       SEF/87
228 36'31'' (36'15'') ZIDANI Odile       SEF/94
229 36'37'' (36'21'') SIDI YEKHLEF Samia Docapost     SEF/86
230 36'44'' (36'33'') RAVAILLER Amelie       SEF/86
231 36'45'' (36'31'') PRUVOST Cecile Run'in Credit Mutuel Cic     V1F/73
232 37'04'' (36'50'') GI Alice       SEF/89
233 37'04'' (36'52'') GARIN Serge       V3M/56
234 37'04'' (36'50'') MARQUET Frederique       V2F/64
235 37'06'' (36'55'') THIZON Michel       V4M/42
236 37'14'' (36'58'') VAGNER Sylvie       V2F/60
237 37'15'' (37'00'') DONGUY Carole       SEF/92
238 37'23'' (37'07'') DELAPORTE Ariane       SEF/84
239 38'09'' (37'52'') TACHET Marilyne       SEF/82
240 38'24'' (38'16'') ARSLANIAN Jacques Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F V2M/61
241 39'17'' (39'03'') VERDIERE Jean Academie De Boxe Charenton     SEM/89
242 39'18'' (39'04'') KHIARI Webb Academie De Boxe Charenton     V2M/63
243 39'19'' (39'05'') DISCHAMPS Didier Academie De Boxe Charenton     V2M/59
244 39'19'' (38'23'') LE Marie       SEF/92
245 39'20'' (38'24'') KANAGARAJAH Sylvie       SEF/93
246 40'03'' (39'51'') GONNET Jean david       SEM/82
247 42'20'' (42'06'') LESAGE Madeleine       V3F/54
248 42'22'' (42'07'') DA COSTA Leopoldina rosa       V1F/72
249 43'45'' (43'06'') KANG Say       V3F/51
250 45'13'' (44'57'') MARQUEZ Jean francois       V3M/51
251 49'40'' (49'26'') ANTOINE Christophe Uai Chatenay-malabry     V2M/67
252 1h52'11'' (1h20'37'') CANNET Coralie       ESF/97