Menton - 17 rue de la Républque 06500 Menton dimanche 22 octobre 2017
Hors St (-)

14km 103 finishers




1 45'43'' RUBIO Gilles Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEM/80
2 46'37'' CAVERIVIERE Anthony 1 Asptt 06 006 PCA SEM/80
3 46'52'' GILLES Cedric 2 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEM/85
4 47'05'' BOURAOUI Smaile 3 As Monaco     SEM/
5 48'08'' ADLI Kais 1 As Monaco     V1M/
6 48'43'' MACCIO Maximilien 2 Asptt 06 006 PCA V1M/69
7 48'56'' ARTIERI Joel 4 Endurance Shop Menton     SEM/
8 49'59'' BOULANGER Damien 5 As Monaco     SEM/
9 50'29'' PETIT Nino 1 Ind.     JUM/
10 50'48'' BLAIN Alexandre 6 Abc Sports     SEM/
11 51'07'' PUPART Yoann 7 Ind.     SEM/
12 51'35'' FOURVEL Alaxis 8 As Monaco     SEM/
13 51'42'' BON Franck 3 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V1M/72
14 51'59'' PIERREJEAN Aurelien 4 As Monaco Tri     V1M/
15 52'52'' PANLOU Maxime 9 Ind.     SEM/
16 53'28'' ALLAVENA Fred 5 Endurance Shop Menton     V1M/
17 54'07'' AMALBERTI Emiliano 6 Ind.     V1M/
18 54'34'' GIACOPELLI Roberto 7 Qt8 Run Milano     V1M/
19 54'42'' VALENTINI Richard 1 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V2M/64
20 54'44'' SCARIATO Michel 8 Ind.     V1M/
21 55'01'' VAGLIO Stefano 9 Ponente Triathlon     V1M/
22 55'20'' LAMY Serge 2 Vc Monaco     JUM/
23 55'38'' BOSELLI Se bastien 10 Menton Marathon 06     SEM/
24 56'03'' SASSI Jairo 11 Apricale     SEM/
25 56'10'' SENISE Francesco 10 Pro San Pietro     V1M/
26 56'16'' DE LAURETIS Raifaele 2 Pro San Pietro     V2M/
27 56'22'' DE VINCENTIIS Giovani 3 Pro Sampietro     V2M/
28 56'30'' MIRARCHI Romain 12 Ind.     SEM/
29 56'41'' CAZAL Daniel 13 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEM/79
30 56'48'' MARTINY Stephane 14 Ttr     SEM/
31 56'52'' POUVREAU Fabrice 11 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V1M/72
32 57'14'' ALEXANDRA Jean-christol 4 Menton Marathon 06     V2M/
33 57'23'' GORINI Jean-luc 12 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V1M/71
34 57'49'' PEREIRA MACHADO Manu 15 Ind.     SEM/
35 57'55'' MASSABO Jeremy 16 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEM/88
36 57'59'' ARTIERI Frederic 13 Menton Marathon 06     V1M/
37 58'03'' SPRINGER Daniel 17 Ind.     SEM/
38 58'17'' ALLET Arnaud 5 Endurance Shop Menton     V2M/
39 58'27'' MURACCIOLI Fabrice 14 Cap D'ail Macadam 06     V1M/
40 58'36'' CHAPPE Thomas 18 Courir A Pontorson     SEM/
41 58'56'' BUSCARINI Franck 6 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V2M/67
42 58'56'' COGNETA Maud 15 Menton Marathon 06     V1F/
43 59'25'' CLERISSI Fabrice 16 Nice Metropole Athl     V1M/
44 59'45'' WEISHAUS Virginie Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEF/81
45 1h00'33'' OGGIANA Gianni 17 San Remo Runner     V1M/
46 1h01'10'' CHIODI David 18 Ind.     V1M/
47 1h01'13'' AMGOTI Paolo 1 Pro San Pietro     V4M/
48 1h01'18'' BOUTIER Laurent 7 Team Endurance Shop     V2M/
49 1h01'21'' CLAMEN Eric 19 Ind.     V1M/
50 1h02'02'' ARNOUX Eric 8 Ind.     V2M/
51 1h02'12'' BONNET Matthias 19 Ind.     SEM/
52 1h02'23'' ROLANT Philippe 20 Fitlane     V1M/
53 1h02'29'' VARY Jean-pierre 1 Foulee Roquebrune 06 006 PCA V3M/54
54 1h02'34'' LAMMENS Dominique 2 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V3M/54
55 1h02'41'' DELPECH Ivan 21 Ind.     V1M/
56 1h02'49'' ONEA Adriana 1 Ind.     V2F/
57 1h03'18'' FERRANTI Roland 20 Ind.     SEM/
58 1h04'00'' MACQUIN Kevin 21 Foulee Roquebrune 06 006 PCA SEM/84
59 1h04'04'' CHALA Olivier 22 Foulee Roquebrune 06 006 PCA V1M/74
60 1h04'30'' BURCHINI Elodie 1 Imperia Marathon     SEF/
61 1h04'35'' MANGOWI Thierry 9 Ind.     V2M/
62 1h05'06'' PISANO Luigi 3 Atl Vintimiglia     V3M/
63 1h05'07'' OLLIVIER Stephan 23 Ind.     V1M/
64 1h05'09'' CALVINI Pierino 4 Pro San Pietro     V3M/
65 1h05'39'' BERGA Paolo 5 Ind.     V3M/
66 1h05'41'' DUNAN Gilbert 6 Ind.     V3M/
67 1h06'04'' ONEA Adrian 1 Ind.     ESM/
68 1h06'06'' ZENGA Mario 7 Abs     V3M/
69 1h06'24'' BONNET Thierry 24 Ind.     V1M/
70 1h06'37'' LIPPENS MARIANI Barbara 2 Ind.     SEF/
71 1h06'51'' BRAVE Stephane 25 Ind.     V1M/
72 1h07'42'' REPIQUET Emmanuelle 3 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEF/80
73 1h08'09'' GRANATO Ronni 10 Atlvallecrosia     V2M/
74 1h08'44'' ROSPOCHER Catherine 1 As Monaco 006 PCA V3F/56
75 1h08'48'' ISMAEL Daniel 11 Ind.     V2M/
76 1h08'49'' AMICE Gwenaelle 4 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEF/80
77 1h08'52'' SALVI Davide 26 Ind.     V1M/
78 1h09'29'' KRAUCHANKA Yauhen 22 Ind.     SEM/
79 1h09'36'' AVRIL Pascal 8 As Monaco Tri     V3M/
80 1h10'04'' COMBALBERT Bertran 27 Ind.     V1M/
81 1h10'10'' LANTERI Lucile 5 As Monaco     SEF/
82 1h12'02'' RONDANINI Laure 6 Ind.     SEF/
83 1h12'07'' PIRAS Marc 23 Ind.     SEM/
84 1h13'03'' LOTITO Anthony 9 Ind.     V3M/
85 1h13'45'' BONFIGLIO Angelo 12 Pro San Pietro     V2M/
86 1h15'12'' PESSO Jean-louis 13 Foulee Roquebrune 06 006 PCA V2M/60
87 1h15'15'' ASSANDRI Rino 28 Ind.     V1M/
88 1h15'28'' ICARDO Stephane 29 Ind.     V1M/
89 1h15'51'' MONTANI Alexandre 14 Spiridon C.a.     V2M/
90 1h16'19'' TIBERT Cyrill 24 Endurance Shop Menton     SEM/
91 1h16'29'' AUVRAY Alain 2 Ind.     V4M/
92 1h17'59'' LEBASTARD Pierre 10 Ind.     V3M/
93 1h18'36'' AMANI Dida 7 Ind.     SEF/
94 1h18'38'' CLERGET Olivier 15 Ind.     V2M/
95 1h18'50'' LAMMENS Sonia 2 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V3F/55
96 1h20'49'' BAILLY Nadine 2 Ind.     V3F/
97 1h20'53'' FOIRET Yannick 16 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA V2M/59
98 1h23'54'' ARTIERI Emilie 8 Menton Marathon 06 006 PCA SEF/87
99 1h26'49'' DENTONE Roselyne 1 Ind.     V2F/
100 1h26'49'' MORBIDELLI Michel 17 Ind.     V2M/
101 1h28'43'' RAMBALDI Patrick 11 Ind.     V3M/
102 1h29'06'' FIORE Jean-pierre 3 Falicoun Trailplaisir     V4M/
103 1h29'55'' PONOT Virginie 3 Ind.     V4F/