Saint etienne de tinee - Noël FERRERI 06660 Saint etienne de tinee samedi 04 août 2018
Hors St (-)

14km 87 finishers


1 1h46'00'' DAVID Thibaud Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/90
2 1h52'25'' FOLCO Maxime Maxime Folco     SEM/
3 1h54'56'' FREDIANI Gilles Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1M/74
4 1h57'58'' PROVERBIO Vincent Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/80
5 1h58'17'' NATIVEL Joseph Foulee Cannes Mandelieu     V3M/
6 2h00'22'' FABRE Marc Saint Etienne De Tinee     SEM/
7 2h08'09'' RONCALI Camille Locaux     SEF/
8 2h09'43'' PREVOT Hugues Locaux     V2M/
9 2h10'07'' REGHEM Didier Jogging Athletisme Fretin     V2M/
10 2h10'47'' DEL FABRO Cecil       SEM/
11 2h12'04'' BOUILLET Yannick       SEM/
12 2h12'11'' FAGIANO Thierry Thierry Fagiano 006 PCA V2M/62
13 2h13'28'' PANLOU Maxime       SEM/
14 2h13'30'' BARBIERA Stephan Tourettes Esprit Trail 006 PCA V1M/69
15 2h14'03'' CORONA Claude Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/63
16 2h14'03'' SAVIANE Robert       V2M/
17 2h16'39'' LUSSEAU Stephane Us Palaiseau Triathlon     V2M/
18 2h16'53'' HENRY Pascal       V2M/
19 2h18'16'' LAFAY Elodie Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEF/87
20 2h18'17'' MATHIEU Jean-michel Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/60
21 2h19'27'' DE AGUIAR Gabriel Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/
22 2h20'04'' MARTIN Remy Us Cagnes Triathlon     SEM/
23 2h20'36'' SALANON Florian Bougival     SEM/
24 2h20'39'' PAUL Gerard Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/60
25 2h20'59'' DESENS Jean-christophe Metropole Nca     V1M/
26 2h21'54'' POUTIER Wilfried Team Rimplas     V1M/
27 2h23'40'' JASSAUD Jordan Tr1beocrteam     SEM/
28 2h24'02'' CHARLON Marlene Falicoun Trail Plaisir     V2F/
29 2h25'19'' HEILMANN Audrey Locaux     V1F/
30 2h27'33'' MAUFROID Michel Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/63
31 2h28'48'' BOSIO Georges Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V3M/54
32 2h29'18'' DUQUESNE Mathieu       V1M/
33 2h29'25'' ALLARD Frederic Club Sportif Ibm Nice - Sophia 006 PCA V3M/56
34 2h30'02'' CLEMENT Evelyne Locaux     V1F/
35 2h30'27'' DAVID Jean-claude Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/62
36 2h30'31'' SCARSINI Regis Caf Saint Laurent Du Var     SEM/
37 2h31'08'' CEROU Philippe Case     V2M/
38 2h31'08'' ROL Mikael       V1M/
39 2h32'47'' GUISLAIN Aurore       SEF/
40 2h33'01'' COINTE Stephane Usi     V1M/
41 2h34'46'' KHATCHIKIAN Franck       V1M/
42 2h36'01'' FRASZCZAK Thibaut       SEM/
43 2h37'30'' JEANDOT Nicolas       SEM/
44 2h40'32'' DONADEY Isabelle Spiridon Cote D'azur     V1F/
45 2h42'32'' BERTHIER Kilian       SEM/
46 2h43'21'' RAPP Jocelyn       V1M/
47 2h43'46'' HASSOUN Romane Auron Trail Club     SEF/
48 2h45'31'' MOTTE Vincent       SEM/
49 2h46'46'' DESCAMPS Frederic       V1M/
50 2h47'11'' DELLANOCE Nathan       SEM/
51 2h47'11'' REGAT Aude Caf Saint Laurent Du Var     SEF/
52 2h48'09'' DARTEVEL Gael Viscacha     V1M/
53 2h48'29'' DOUCIN Alexandre       SEM/
54 2h49'09'' CONSAVELA Serge Soprobat     V1M/
55 2h49'09'' GIULIANO Robert Soprobat     V3M/
56 2h49'18'' MARIE Quentin       SEM/
57 2h50'28'' SANCHEZ Thierry Spiridon Cote D'azur     V2M/
58 2h54'37'' HEILMANN Yann Locaux     V1M/
59 2h55'21'' COULON Andre       V2M/
60 2h56'02'' FUSI Fiorenzo       SEM/
61 2h56'16'' PETITJEAN Regis Virbac     V2M/
62 2h56'16'' SPANO Frederic       V1M/
63 2h58'03'' PARENT Jerome       V1M/
64 2h58'03'' BOSIO Odile Vesubie Trail Club     V1F/
65 2h58'47'' MEGRET Cyril       SEM/
66 2h58'55'' FERRERO Pascal       V2M/
67 2h59'08'' BORDY Jerome       V2M/
68 2h59'44'' PEIXOTO Marius       V1M/
69 3h01'43'' VALLIN Thomas       SEM/
70 3h02'23'' ESTEVAO Robert       V2M/
71 3h05'12'' MARIA Fabien Vesubie Trail Club     SEM/
72 3h05'12'' CORNILLON Veronique Vesubie Trail Club     SEF/
73 3h10'05'' ROUX Emmanuelle Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1F/77
74 3h10'10'' GEENS Thierry       V1M/
75 3h10'15'' RADET Frederic       V2M/
76 3h10'25'' POLETTI Alexandre       SEM/
77 3h10'30'' ZACHLEVNIY Celian Spiridon Cote D'azur     SEM/
78 3h24'46'' LAUNAY Jordane       V1M/
79 3h28'05'' BENARD Julia Falicoun Trail Plaisir     SEF/
80 3h28'10'' CORNILLON Marie Vesubie Trail Club     SEF/
81 3h31'17'' BOISSELIER Brigitte Foulee Cannes Mandelieu     V2F/
82 3h39'20'' GUIGUE Benjamin       V1M/
83 3h40'01'' SABATIER Yves       V3M/
84 3h40'19'' PITOUT Florence Vesubie Trail Club     V2F/
85 3h57'42'' MAGI Alain       V1M/
86 4h26'30'' RAVEL Cyril       V1M/
87 4h26'30'' CASTELLANA Corine Us Cagnes Triathlon     V2F/