Saint etienne de tinee - Noël FERRERI 06660 Saint etienne de tinee samedi 04 août 2018
Hors St (-)

7km 78 finishers


1 50'07'' BRUN Julien Locaux     SEM/
2 53'14'' DEBOS Jean-christophe Locaux     V2M/
3 55'00'' LAUGIER Elvin Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/89
4 55'00'' MOSTEIRO Frank Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1M/72
5 55'29'' AUTRAN Gilles Locaux     V2M/
6 57'19'' MURRIS Nicolas Locaux     ESM/
7 58'05'' MOSTEIRO Clement Vesubie Trail Club     JUM/
8 58'34'' ISSAUTIER Guillaume Locaux     ESM/
9 1h02'58'' BELLONE Herve Falicoun Trail Plaisir     V1M/
10 1h03'35'' SOUSSAN Eric Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/63
11 1h03'35'' BACILE Audrey Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1F/76
12 1h04'45'' BOVET Jean-marie Locaux     V1M/
13 1h05'06'' PASERO Jean S/l Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/85
14 1h05'54'' MARIO Serge       V1M/
15 1h05'57'' AMIRAL Michel Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V3M/54
16 1h06'28'' GUEUTAL Cyrille       V1M/
17 1h07'03'' PESCE Thomas       ESM/
18 1h07'10'' BELFIORE Massimo Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V3M/54
19 1h07'19'' PESCE Frederic       V1M/
20 1h08'06'' LOPEZ-FERRIER Jean-michel       V1M/
21 1h08'15'' ARCALINI Alain       V2M/
22 1h08'20'' MOSTEIRO Laurence Vesubie Trail Club     V1F/
23 1h08'22'' OTTO-BRUC Stephane Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1M/71
24 1h11'07'' MARIO Christophe Locaux     V1M/
25 1h11'15'' REGHEM Gaspard Jogging Athletisme Fretin     JUM/
26 1h12'16'' ROBINI Alex Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V3M/51
27 1h12'30'' CHESSEL Laure Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEF/84
28 1h12'35'' OCCELLI Gerard Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V2M/60
29 1h12'48'' MARROU Fabien Locaux     SEM/
30 1h13'00'' MARIN Sylvie Sainte Maxime Athletisme 083 PCA V3F/57
31 1h14'01'' LATIL Jean-francois Locaux     V1M/
32 1h14'06'' BOUSSEMART Jean-paul Sainte Maxime Athletisme 083 PCA V3M/54
33 1h14'31'' ISSAUTIER Bruno Locaux     SEM/
34 1h14'48'' D'ANGELO Patricia       V1F/
35 1h14'52'' RAYBAUT Nicolas Team Son     V1M/
36 1h15'38'' PORCU Philippe Locaux     V1M/
37 1h15'45'' DESENS Mathilde       SEF/
38 1h15'52'' MOSTEIRO Pauline Vesubie Trail Club     CAF/
39 1h18'20'' NOSMAS Jany Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V3F/52
40 1h18'28'' NOSMAS Jean-clarence Asptt Nice Cote D'azur 006 PCA V3M/49
41 1h19'19'' LATIL Samuel Locaux     ESM/
42 1h20'51'' CAYUELA Olivier Team Son     V1M/
43 1h21'18'' GAIDON Thierry       V2M/
44 1h21'58'' ROL Stephanie       SEF/
45 1h22'57'' POUSTIS Laure       SEF/
46 1h23'33'' CARTOUX Robin       SEM/
47 1h25'16'' ISSAUTIER Patricia Locaux     V2F/
48 1h25'16'' BIEN Nadia Locaux     V1F/
49 1h25'32'' DANIEL Sabrina Team Son     SEF/
50 1h26'53'' BARRAU Emmanuelle       SEF/
51 1h27'20'' FABRON Marion Locaux     V1F/
52 1h29'45'' FROMY Norman       V1M/
53 1h30'00'' DELTOUR Lise Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA SEF/90
54 1h30'00'' DUFOREST REY Danielle Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA V2F/63
55 1h30'29'' ORT Hermann       V1M/
56 1h31'04'' BLANGERO Valerie Locaux     V1F/
57 1h33'30'' AUTRAN Pascale Locaux     V2F/
58 1h35'30'' SAVIANE Patricia       V2F/
59 1h35'30'' VIALE Joelle       V2F/
60 1h35'44'' HOC Valentine       SEF/
61 1h35'44'' LECART Elodie       SEF/
62 1h36'07'' BORELLI Sabine Locaux     V1F/
63 1h36'07'' PORCIER Justine Locaux     SEF/
64 1h38'03'' MAGNY Celine       SEF/
65 1h39'49'' GERMANO Alphonse       V2M/
66 1h40'20'' FAURE Coraline       ESF/
67 1h40'47'' GRAZZI Chantal Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1F/71
68 1h45'05'' BOYER Corinne       V2F/
69 1h46'25'' BOYER Denis       V3M/
70 1h47'53'' MAGNY Christine       V1F/
71 1h49'52'' CHAVE Elodie       V1F/
72 1h54'28'' FIORE Jean-pierre Spiridon Cote D'azur     V4M/
73 1h55'40'' CHARLON Anais Falicoun Trail Plaisir     SEF/
74 2h05'06'' BARALE Eric Mairie St Etienne De Tinee     V2M/
75 2h06'57'' FIORE Irene Spiridon Cote D'azur     V4F/
76 2h07'37'' TORDO Jean-pierre Spiridon Cote D'azur     V4M/
77 2h08'47'' LEROY Cecile       V2F/
78 2h31'23'' FRASIER Leslie Team Alpin Mercantour     V2F/