La tronche - 5 rue doyen Gosse 38700 La tronche dimanche 14 mai 2017
Hors St (-)

Piste Rouge 51 finishers


1 1h13'51'' MORICHAUD Gwenael Lyon 069 ARA V1M/76
2 1h16'05'' SOULES Jean Domene 038 ARA V1M/69
3 1h19'53'' BUYS Nicolas Tullins 038 ARA V1M/72
4 1h20'14'' BARBIER Thomas Grenoble     SEM/
5 1h21'49'' MANTULET Gabin Smh 038 ARA SEM/93
6 1h25'02'' ANDRE Eric Proveysieux 038 ARA SEM/80
7 1h26'25'' ALFANO Olivier Villeurbanne     SEM/79
8 1h26'35'' FINET Olivier St Bernard Du Touvet SEM/82
9 1h28'04'' SERIEIX Philippe Le Fontanil Cornillon V2M/62
10 1h28'37'' ZANA Franck Saint-egreve     V1M/
11 1h29'32'' FILIPPI Marc Grenoble SEM/94
12 1h29'56'' MORET Franck St Egreve     V1M/
13 1h30'43'' MOUILLARD Manuel Saint-jean-d'arvey     SEM/
14 1h32'25'' BOULEGUE Pierre Le Sappey En Chartreuse     SEM/
15 1h32'57'' FERLET Julien Sarcenas     SEM/
16 1h35'34'' DE LA VAISSIERE Edouard Saint Martin Heres     V2M/
17 1h35'58'' DERRIEN Franck Villard De Lans 038 ARA SEM/85
18 1h36'51'' KOHL Matthias Grenoble     SEM/
19 1h37'15'' VARENNES Lionel La Tronche     SEM/
20 1h39'05'' JACQUILLET Jean-paul Curtafond     V3M/55
21 1h39'18'' LEQUIN Laurent Revel     V1M/
22 1h39'28'' QUAIX Patrice Pont De Claix     SEM/
23 1h40'01'' MENUGE Ludovic Meylan     SEM/
24 1h40'20'' LAMBERT Isabelle La Tronche     V2F/
25 1h40'37'' ROSAY Didier Villard De Lans V2M/58
26 1h44'24'' BARBELON Christian Saint Ismier     V1M/
27 1h45'16'' JAILLET Frederic Saint-egreve 038 ARA V1M/76
28 1h45'23'' THOMAS Jean-marc Grenoble     V2M/
29 1h48'44'' LABRE Jean-pierre Grenoble     V1M/
30 1h50'12'' PICON Anthony Sassenage     V1M/
31 1h52'22'' THEVNET Regis Grenoble     V2M/
32 1h53'50'' GALLE Georges Quaix En Chartreuse V3M/54
33 1h53'52'' MAGGI Michel La Tronche     V2M/
34 1h54'27'' JOURDIL Jean-francois La Tronche     V1M/
35 1h55'59'' BUCCI Vincent Saint Pierre De Chartreuse     V2M/67
36 1h56'46'' DE PONTE Lucie Grenoble     SEF/
37 1h57'50'' LEYNAUD Michel Grenoble     V3M/
38 2h01'43'' RIONDET Michel Saint Aupre     V3M/
39 2h01'52'' DELORME Virginie La Tronche     V1F/
40 2h02'05'' VACHET Guy Meylan     V3M/
41 2h02'40'' FILET Julien Chateauvilain     SEM/
42 2h02'48'' SIMONOT Alain Grenoble     V3M/
43 2h04'46'' PERRET Stephane Corenc     V1M/
44 2h06'14'' ROGY Emilienne St Egreve V2F/60
45 2h07'34'' NOISILLIER Jean-pierre Montbonnot     V2M/
46 2h08'12'' COSTA Jean-yves Meylan 038 ARA V2M/58
47 2h13'11'' GRIVOLLAT Eric Cognin     V2M/
48 2h13'26'' AZZOUT Nassim Neuilly Sur Seine     SEM/
49 2h17'53'' GRAILLOT Aurelie Gieres     SEF/
50 2h17'53'' MONACO Pierre-andre La Terrasse     V3M/
51 2h20'07'' BLANCHER Marine Corenc     SEF/