Briancon - 84 bis route de Grenoble 05100 Briancon dimanche 05 août 2018
Hors St (-)

9.5km 552 finishers


1 28'10'' WANJIKU Landan       SEM/
2 28'50'' OMUYA Paul (Ken) Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA SEM/84
3 28'55'' FINE Alexandre Cs Serre Chevalier 005 PCA ESM/97
4 29'56'' DEVANNE Julien Free Run     SEM/
5 29'58'' TORA Mohamed (Eth) Ac Miramas 013 PCA SEM/94
6 31'00'' DERRIEN Emile Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA SEM/88
7 31'02'' MARCHAND Arie       V1M/
8 31'21'' REMOND Philippe Nike Running Club     V2M/
9 31'37'' BERMON Laurent Asptt Nice 006 PCA V1M/77
10 31'53'' BELABED Amar Arles 013 PCA SEM/83
11 31'57'' SEVILLA Fabien Running Conseil Ollioules     SEM/
12 32'07'' BORDET Benjamin Cs Serre Chevalier 005 PCA SEM/85
13 32'14'' THOMAS Clement Embrun Triathlon Club 013 PCA SEM/88
14 32'20'' MUNYUTU Simon Ca Balma     V1M/
15 32'27'' TRON Alexandre Peynier     SEM/
16 32'42'' GONON Thierry Cs Serrechevalier 005 PCA V1M/71
17 32'43'' AUGRY Damien Andrety / Snowshoes05 005 PCA SEM/86
18 32'53'' CHIERA Franco Base Running     V1M/
19 32'55'' ALFANO Thierry Om Athletisme 013 PCA V2M/66
20 33'18'' DEPOYANT Cyril Team Marathoniack/aix Athle 013 PCA V1M/78
21 33'27'' BLANCHET Arnaud       SEM/
22 33'28'' REGNERIE Pascal Team Provence Endurance     V1M/
23 33'30'' MOREIRA Arno Team Provence Endurance/foulee     SEM/
24 33'36'' ERCEAU Christophe Briancon     V2M/
25 33'39'' BASCOUL Fabrice Courir En Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/77
26 33'45'' TURIN Frederic Cross Sport Serre Che 005 PCA V1M/77
27 34'46'' JEROTICH Maximila (Ken) Ac Miramas 013 PCA SEF/83
28 34'47'' TAOUIL Samira       SEF/
29 34'51'' PAVLOVIC Jerome Faucigny Athletic Club     SEM/
30 34'52'' AVOUAC William       V1M/
31 34'54'' COSCO Andrea Sangano     V1M/
32 34'56'' JUNG Bruno       V1M/
33 34'58'' MAURO Fontana A.s.d. Podistica Torino     V2M/
34 35'06'' FAURE Raphael Briancon     V1M/
35 35'11'' GALLIER Wilfried Penitent Endurance     V1M/
36 35'13'' MAVRAVOUMIOSTIS Florian Penitents En Durance 004 PCA SEM/90
37 35'15'' LORIN Kevin Cc-thelle     SEM/
38 35'17'' KOMU Marta Ca Balma     SEF/
39 35'18'' POIRIER Ange       SEM/
40 35'19'' ARNIAUD Eric Courir A Meyreuil     V2M/
41 35'27'' BLAIS Alexandre Team Edsb     V1M/
42 35'40'' THEUIL Nadia       SEF/
43 35'44'' LEBON Hugo Slac     JUM/
44 35'50'' VALERO Juan Afa Feysin Venissieux     CAM/
45 36'02'' CHARRIER Matthieu       SEM/
46 36'12'' WELEMANE Amaury       SEM/
47 36'15'' SALTALAMACCHIA Diego Base Running     V1M/
48 36'21'' DAMMANN Fabrice       V2M/
49 36'22'' BRAJON Xavier Grand Chalon Athletisme     SEM/
50 36'26'' BOUZIAN Mohamed       V2M/
51 36'28'' MIROGLIO Marco Gate Inps     V1M/
52 36'31'' MORO SIBILOT Serge Team Esprit Trail 005 PCA V2M/61
53 36'31'' DERRIEN Franck Usse Eybens     SEM/
54 36'34'' AMPRINO Marco Sant'antonio Di Susa     V1M/
55 36'36'' ALPE Federico       V1M/
56 36'41'' BERNARDI Fabrizio Road Runners Club Milano     V1M/
57 36'41'' DUBOIS Florian       SEM/
58 36'43'' BIGONI Guy       V2M/
59 36'44'' LALANNE Alexis Cs Serrechevalier 005 PCA SEM/86
60 36'44'' MAURIN Thierry Les Joggeurs Aubagnais 013 PCA V1M/71
61 36'45'' LEBRUN Anne Lyon     SEF/
62 36'58'' TURINETTO Aldo Podistica Torino     V2M/
63 37'02'' BALDY Fabrice       V1M/
64 37'05'' CRESTEY Thomas       SEM/
65 37'06'' BENZIO Sergio Podistica Torino     V2M/
66 37'12'' GARNIER Damien Briancon     SEM/
67 37'20'' SADALLAH Jamel Run Cardi Italia     V2M/
68 37'20'' LA ROSA Salvatore Torino     V2M/
69 37'29'' AGATI Florian Saint Mandrier     SEM/
70 37'39'' CUGNO Nicolo Podistica Bussoleno     SEM/
71 37'44'' CASTIEL Tal       SEM/
72 37'48'' REMY Lionel Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme 005 PCA V3M/56
73 37'53'' STORNELLO Denis Cral Reale Mutua     SEM/
74 37'53'' AVENIERE Roger Embrun Triathlon Club     V2M/
75 37'56'' MAURIN Ludovic Les Joggeurs Aubagnais     JUM/
76 37'56'' HAAS Florent       SEM/
77 38'03'' MENUGAN Loris Pramolco     V1M/
78 38'09'' L'EPEE Sarah aimee Atletica S*ettimese     SEF/
79 38'24'' VIOLIN Theo       SEM/
80 38'29'' PLANCHAIS Emmanuel A3 Alencon     V1M/
81 38'38'' BRUCHET Philippe Aix En Provence     V2M/
82 38'43'' CARISSIMI Bruno       V2M/
83 38'47'' GERON Franco Team Marathon     V2M/
84 38'49'' MANCOSU Stefano Base Running     V2M/
85 38'59'' REYMOND Nicolas La Salle Les Alpes     SEM/
86 39'00'' GIACALONE Daniele Gruppo Interforze Torino     V1M/
87 39'00'' CIGNARALE Roberto Collegno     V1M/
88 39'01'' CAUSSE Vincent Duniere     V1M/
89 39'03'' PREVOT Claire Embrun Triathlon Club     V1F/
90 39'14'' LA GRESCA Salvatore Torino     SEM/
91 39'16'' BRESC Nicolas Gh2a 005 PCA V2M/64
92 39'22'' ESTIENNE Romaric       V1M/
93 39'40'' HERZER Guillaume Principaute De Pont De Cervier     V1M/
94 39'45'' RUBIS Elio Alba     V4M/
95 39'49'' ORCHARD Alastair       V1M/
96 39'51'' ORCHARD Dunstan       V1M/
97 39'59'' MONTAGNIER Lionel Vallouise     SEM/
98 40'06'' GRASSI Archimede G.s. Interforze - Torino     V1M/
99 40'30'' LE DORAN Stephane       V1M/
100 40'41'' VETTORELLO Paolo Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
101 40'41'' PAROLA Julien Gap 005 PCA V1M/75
102 40'42'' LEVERE David Gem Tri Athle     V1M/
103 40'42'' CUOCO Francesco Base Running     V1M/
104 40'46'' GALLIER Bruno       V1M/
105 40'56'' NOSENGO Loic       JUM/
106 41'00'' MENINA Ali       SEM/
107 41'05'' DELEUZE Cecile Lattes     JUF/
108 41'07'' GAIDO Flavio Cral Reale Mutua     V3M/
109 41'20'' QUEVA Patrick       V2M/
110 41'22'' GIURANNO Sergio Cral Reale Mutua     V2M/
111 41'24'' RODRIGUE Thomas       SEM/
112 41'28'' MICHEL Corinne Apa     V1F/
113 41'34'' LETOURNEUR Brice       V2M/
114 41'36'' MEYER Miriam Cs Serre Chevalier 005 PCA V1F/76
115 41'39'' MANISCALCO Gianluca G-team     SEM/
116 41'39'' COCHEZ Nicolas       SEM/
117 41'40'' DE REGIBUS Philip Brignoles     V2M/
118 41'43'' TAURINO Marco Cral Reale Mutua     SEM/
119 41'49'' PAILLARD Etienne Milly La Foret     V1M/
120 41'51'' MARTINAT Fabrizio Perosa     V1M/
121 41'51'' MAUGERI Andrea Villa Perosa     V2M/
122 41'56'' DELEPINE Paul-alexandre       JUM/
123 41'58'' MEKHLOUFI Xavier Smuc 013 PCA V2M/63
124 41'58'' FOURNIER Pierre       V1M/
125 42'00'' HAVULA Moona-susanna Pyhaselan Urheilijat     JUF/
126 42'02'' NEDELEC Florence       V1F/
127 42'05'' GUILLAUME Stephane       V2M/
128 42'07'' GALVEZ Anthony       SEM/
129 42'08'' BERENGUER Stephane       V1M/
130 42'12'' THIEBAUX Frederic       V1M/
131 42'21'' CHABAUD Guillaume Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA SEM/79
132 42'21'' AUVRE Delphine Sc Chateaurenard 013 PCA V1F/72
133 42'21'' BYTYQI Lulzim Ca Veynes     SEM/
134 42'32'' DRANCOURT Jean-marie Ea St Quentin En Yvelines     V3M/
135 42'33'' BOURGOIN Mathias Lrc Team     SEM/
136 42'37'' MOISSET Constant       SEM/
137 42'40'' POULAIN Stephane       V1M/
138 42'44'' PEROCHON Pierre-henri Cssc 005 PCA V2M/64
139 42'45'' LUCET Juliette Tcg 79     CAF/
140 42'45'' ALPHAND Kevin Oms Montgenevre     SEM/
141 42'46'' MATHE Thierry Montgenevre     SEM/
142 42'47'' LETESSIER Olivier Saint Germain     V1M/
143 42'48'' MENENTEAU Thomas       SEM/
144 42'49'' POULAIN Valerie Athletic Pont Rean     V1F/
145 42'51'' GIRKA Stephane Grenoble     V2M/
146 42'51'' CHIEROTTI Carlo mario Base Running     V2M/
147 42'52'' HAYANE Malika Penitents Endurance 004 PCA V2F/63
148 42'53'' PRIMO Carla Base Running     V1F/
149 42'53'' CUOCO Beppe Base Running     V1M/
150 42'55'' BONETTO Laetitia Briancon     SEF/
151 42'56'' FERRAND Claude Sc Dauphinois     V3M/
152 42'59'' BIONDI Andrea Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
153 43'00'' BARBERO Gianluca Bibiana     V1M/
154 43'04'' ROUSSEL Aurelien       SEM/
155 43'08'' LOUAHALA Ali-patrick       V3M/
156 43'10'' RUZZA Michela Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Di     V1F/
157 43'10'' SIMONE Veronese       V1M/
158 43'12'' CHETOUANE Raled Veynes     V2M/
159 43'24'' LEMAISTRE Jerome Esm Gonfreville     V1M/
160 43'25'' FOUCHARD Stephane Rcs76     V3M/
161 43'29'' GRANIER Thierry       V3M/
162 43'31'' DENASIO Luca Baudenasca     SEM/
163 43'32'' GERON Chiara       ESF/
164 43'33'' JOUBERJEAN Julien Team Edsb     SEM/
165 43'35'' YEBRIN Soledad       SEF/
166 43'37'' BROCHARD Christophe       V1M/
167 43'42'' VAN DER ZWAN Jasper       SEM/
168 43'45'' HERNVANN Pierre-yves       SEM/
169 43'50'' BARNEOUD ROUSSET Thierry       SEM/
170 43'56'' BOUILLARD Fabien Tarascon Athletisme 013 PCA V1M/70
171 43'58'' ZURCHER Christian       V2M/
172 44'01'' GIORDANO Carlo Torino     V1M/
173 44'02'' COSTE Florent Les 1000 Pattes     V1M/
174 44'03'' DRAGONETTI Michele Cral Reale Mutua     V2M/
175 44'04'' BENOIT Fabrice C Le Pied     V1M/
176 44'04'' ALBERT Nicolas       SEM/
177 44'08'' COLOMBAN Thierry       V1M/
178 44'09'' OLIVERO Christian Villard St Pancrace     V1M/
179 44'11'' HIRTZ Pascal       V1M/
180 44'11'' CINQUE Gabrielle       SEF/
181 44'15'' DURAND Anthony       ESM/
182 44'15'' VILLETON Michel       V3M/
183 44'16'' DEVELLEC Franck Saint Cyr L'ecole     V1M/
184 44'20'' RUBIOLA Barbara Pinasca     V1F/
185 44'20'' FERUCCIO Ughetto Pinasca     V3M/
186 44'21'' LASSAVE Herve       V2M/
187 44'21'' MARIA Veronique Csm La Seyne 083 PCA V2F/65
188 44'22'' HOLZEN Jocelin L'argentiere La Bessee     V1M/
189 44'28'' MARCENAC Guillaume       SEM/
190 44'30'' DEROSIAUX Damien Thelus     V1M/
191 44'33'' VILLANO Marco Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
192 44'34'' BREUSA Elena Perosa     V1F/
193 44'37'' VINCENT Raphael       V1M/
194 44'38'' CHABOUD Franck Jcct     V2M/
195 44'38'' ROQUELAURE William       SEM/
196 44'39'' DANIELE Sergio Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
197 44'40'' BENSOT Ali Courir A Meyreuil     V3M/
198 44'40'' PERRICHON Thierry       V2M/
199 44'45'' FALIGAND Didier Declic 04     V1M/
200 44'46'' SADOUN Manon       ESF/
201 44'48'' MINUTO Massimiliano Asd Podistica Torino     V1M/
202 44'49'' DERVILLEZ Jean-pierre Assc La Saulce     V3M/
203 44'49'' AUZOUX Nicolas Vrac     V1M/
204 44'50'' MANTOVANI Monica Baserunning     SEF/
205 44'51'' CHAREIL Benoit       SEM/
206 44'51'' BERNARD Christophe       V1M/
207 44'53'' DELEPINE Jean-louis A3s Sanofi Sisteron     V2M/
208 44'55'' FURLAN Stefano Moncalieri     V2M/
209 44'59'' RAMELLO Marco Torino     SEM/
210 45'02'' MOREAUX Camille Briancon     SEF/
211 45'04'' HEUZE Steven Montgenevre     SEM/
212 45'08'' DURAND Frederic       V1M/
213 45'09'' SMETS Philippe Les Foulees Muizonaises     V4M/
214 45'13'' FERRANDO Marco Happy Runner     V1M/
215 45'15'' TAGLIABUE Massimiliano       V2M/
216 45'16'' JOUFFROY Yannick       V1M/
217 45'16'' BOINON Alain       V2M/
218 45'16'' PERIN Valentina       V1F/
219 45'24'' DE MIGUEL Jesus Madrid     V1M/
220 45'26'' ROSSO Laura Base Running     V1F/
221 45'27'' GENDRE Laurent Embrunais Athletic Club 005 PCA V2M/67
222 45'27'' ANDERSON Phoebe London Brunch Club     SEF/
223 45'30'' GLEIZE Ludovic       V1M/
224 45'33'' SODAVALLE Christele Les 1000 Pattes     V1F/
225 45'36'' BAUMEIGE Stephane       V2M/
226 45'38'' CAUQUIL Laurent As Douctouyre     V2M/
227 45'40'' LIDOUREN Laurent Montgenevre     V1M/
228 45'41'' FERRERO Roberto Cral Reale Mutua     V3M/
229 45'50'' BURLET Valerie       V1F/
230 45'54'' CHARUN Camille       SEF/
231 45'54'' LAUR Virginie       SEF/
232 45'55'' MATHIEU Helene       SEF/
233 45'57'' CHARLOT Maximilien Lrc Team     SEM/
234 46'02'' BOUTEILLE Eric C.a.veynes 005 PCA V2M/62
235 46'04'' ALPHAND Pierre Briancon     SEM/
236 46'07'' BISACOTTO Luca Runcard     V1M/
237 46'10'' BERNARD Gaelle       V1F/
238 46'11'' LLOP Helios Ac Matheysin     V3M/
239 46'12'' LAGIER Yoann Team Intersport Briancon     SEM/
240 46'16'' ABBA' Massimo A.s.d. Borgaretto 75     V2M/
241 46'16'' COVOLO Vittorio Asd Borgaretto 75     V2M/
242 46'19'' FERMO Paola Alzaia Naviglio Grande Runners     V1F/
243 46'22'' CARBONE Sante lorenzo Bruino     V2M/
244 46'23'' DRAGONETTI Matteo Cral Reale Mutua     SEM/
245 46'25'' GUIBERTEAU Jean-marc       V2M/
246 46'31'' DRAPEAU Sebastien       V1M/
247 46'33'' BURGARELLA Denis Allauch     V2M/
248 46'33'' DUMAY Robin Team Edsb     SEM/
249 46'35'' DENIAUD Vincent       V1M/
250 46'37'' SALE Carlo A.s.d. Borgaretto 75     V1M/
251 46'48'' BRUOGNOLO Alfredo A.s.d. Borgaretto 75     V2M/
252 46'48'' AYMARD Jeremy       JUM/
253 46'48'' RISSOME Roberto Podistica Valle Vardita     V2M/
254 46'51'' VILLETON Jocelyne       V3F/
255 47'04'' MARTINO Massimiliano Torino     V1M/
256 47'11'' PLUCHINO Bruno Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA V2M/62
257 47'11'' HASSAN-BOHOR Florence Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA V2F/68
258 47'13'' MOLIN BROSA Ilario Runcard     V2M/
259 47'15'' FORTIER Sylvain Maisons Laffitte     V1M/
260 47'16'' SPADOLA Rene Marseille     V2M/
261 47'17'' FERRIGNO Christophe       V1M/
262 47'17'' REYMOND Gilles       V2M/
263 47'17'' DINI Natascia Gsi Interforze     V1F/
264 47'19'' STEMER Eric Mickey     V1M/
265 47'19'' DRAGONETTI Vincenzo Cral Reale Mutua     V2M/
266 47'20'' ROMAN Cedella Villard St Pancrace     JUF/
267 47'21'' GLEIZE Aurelie       V1F/
268 47'25'' PORTES Johnatan       SEM/
269 47'28'' RIGGI Alfonso S.d. Baudenasca     V3M/
270 47'32'' FOURNIE Denis Briancon     V1M/
271 47'32'' IUSPA Cedric Gap     SEM/
272 47'33'' BELLACICCO Roberta       V1F/
273 47'37'' BIGNANTE Angelo Cral Reale Mutua     V2M/
274 47'39'' ALBERT GLATIGNY Aurelie       SEF/
275 47'40'' GIRELLO Danico vincenzo Podistica Valle Vardita     V2M/
276 47'40'' BERNARDI Francesco       V3M/
277 47'44'' DE VOGUE Anne-laure       V1F/
278 47'53'' HARMANT Gentiane       SEF/
279 47'54'' TARTARELLI Enrico maria Turin     V1M/
280 47'56'' DUCROCQ Gilles Mjc Plan De Cuques     V3M/
281 47'57'' DUCROCQ Fadila Mjc Plan De Cuques     V2F/
282 47'57'' BOREL Camille Villard St Pancrace     JUF/
283 47'58'' BERTRAND Gerard Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme 005 PCA V3M/54
284 48'01'' MANFREDINI Ilario Gsp 80     SEM/
285 48'03'' MEIRONE Cecilia Gsp 80     SEF/
286 48'04'' GLEIZE Chrystel       V1F/
287 48'05'' DELLA PRIMAVERA Gerardo Torino     V4M/
288 48'05'' BARRON Loic Marseille     SEM/
289 48'12'' RICHARD Vincent Oxygene Belbeuf     V2M/
290 48'15'' MOSSELLO Gianluca Libre     V2M/
291 48'15'' STOPPAZZOLA Claudio G.s. Interforze     V2M/
292 48'16'' POULET Daniel       V2M/
293 48'18'' CHARRIER Louis Cs Serre Chevalier 005 PCA V1M/72
294 48'19'' ESTRADE Didier       V2M/
295 48'20'' DE BELLIS Giro Collegno     V1M/
296 48'22'' CHARRIER Alexia Cs Serre Chevalier 005 PCA JUF/00
297 48'23'' HENRIQUES Alain Atscaf     V3M/
298 48'23'' CAUNOIS Sonia       V1F/
299 48'26'' BOUYENVAL Jimmy Embrun     V1M/
300 48'27'' DELESTRADE Marcel       V2M/
301 48'31'' SASSANO Giuseppe Gsi Interforze     V1M/
302 48'31'' GILLIO TOS Giunia Torino     V1F/
303 48'38'' SALAS Angie Libre     V1F/
304 48'43'' PAYAN Laetitia       V1F/
305 48'45'' DELABRE Annie Plm Conflans     V2F/
306 48'46'' RICHETTO Chiara       V1F/
307 48'46'' VIRANO Giuseppe       V2M/
308 48'50'' DEMEUDE Baptiste       JUM/
309 49'00'' MARCENAC Xavier       V1M/
310 49'03'' ESTRADE Sandrine       V1F/
311 49'06'' MARCENAC Julien       V1M/
312 49'10'' MERESSE Fleurine       SEF/
313 49'15'' BREUT Pascal       V1M/
314 49'18'' BLACHERE Veronique       V1F/
315 49'19'' CHATEAUX Veronique       V1F/
316 49'25'' BELMONTE Lucas As-aphm     V2M/
317 49'28'' FERRERO Jessica Ca Veynes 005 PCA SEF/84
318 49'30'' BERA Baptiste       SEM/
319 49'33'' ROQUELAURE Jean-marc       V2M/
320 49'40'' SIBOURD Cyrielle       SEF/
321 49'41'' ROMMELARD Sylvain Carvin     V2M/
322 49'43'' PEDULLA' Marco Base Running     V2M/
323 49'44'' BRUNO Ernestina Base Running     V1F/
324 49'45'' ARONNE Alessandro Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
325 49'54'' BARRAUD Philippe       V3M/
326 49'55'' VAN DER MAREN Thomas       JUM/
327 49'56'' PETTINOTTO Yves       V2M/
328 49'58'' LUCET Isabelle Tcg 79     V2F/
329 49'58'' PINCEMAILLE Pascal       V3M/
330 50'00'' ARRIGONI Arrigo Base Running     V3M/
331 50'10'' MARSEILLE Marine       SEF/
332 50'17'' SUMIAN Perrine       SEF/
333 50'21'' WELSCH Caroline       SEF/
334 50'36'' IACOBLEV Mihaela G.s. Interforze     SEF/
335 50'38'' MEUNIER Marie-francoise Asphalte94     V3F/
336 50'41'' RODELLA Andrea Base Running     V1M/
337 50'41'' CATTANEO Claudia maria Moncalieri     V2F/
338 50'41'' FERRINI Maria Base Running     V1F/
339 50'45'' CHOPARD Dominique       V2M/
340 50'47'' GUIDOTTI Ivan Torino     V2M/
341 50'48'' DUTTON Kristina       V1F/
342 50'50'' ROSTAN Laura Pinasca     V1F/
343 50'51'' DESOUTIER Jennifer Voreppe     SEF/
344 50'52'' HERNVANN Marylene Courir A Saint Alban     V3F/
345 50'52'' MAURIN Roger Courir A St Alban     V4M/
346 50'55'' BOIDI Francesca Cral Reale Mutua     V1F/
347 50'56'' ARNAUD Fred Principaute Pt De Cervieres     V1M/
348 50'56'' GHASSOUI Fadela As Carnoux Jogging     V1F/
349 50'58'' RAPIN Mireille       V3F/
350 51'03'' CHERBUIS Gregory Bougival     SEM/
351 51'04'' SAVAETE Laurence       V1F/
352 51'05'' ROBBE Elodie       V1F/
353 51'09'' GALAUP Francoise       SEF/
354 51'10'' WEIMA Sake       V2M/
355 51'29'' DEMEUDE Frederic       V2M/
356 51'32'' NGUYEN Sophie       V1F/
357 51'36'' HEMMER Claude Cross Sport Chevalier 005 PCA V3M/56
358 51'39'' ECOSSE Adriano Pfizer     V2M/
359 51'44'' DE MARIA Giovanna Torino     V1F/
360 51'45'' GRANOUX Chantal       V2F/
361 51'50'' BELABED Khadija Arles 013 PCA SEF/89
362 51'53'' ROVERE Maurizio Atletica Val Pellice     V2M/
363 51'53'' POUJOL Laure       SEF/
364 51'53'' VOLAND Marie-lorraine       SEF/
365 51'54'' GRANGETTO Daniela Atletica Val Pellice     V1F/
366 51'54'' LEAUTIER Marc Ascee 05     V2M/
367 51'56'' BALLETTI Claire       SEF/
368 52'00'' KOCH Emmanuel Briancon     V1M/
369 52'00'' GUGUES Bruno       V2M/
370 52'02'' GUILLARD Caroline Slac     V1F/
371 52'03'' MERELLO Annie Km 42.195 Marseille     V2F/
372 52'05'' BORGIS Maud       SEF/
373 52'06'' SANDRON Virginie Lyon     V1F/
374 52'08'' TIROLE Virgile Amberien En Bugey     V2M/
375 52'09'' BAMETZ Michael       SEM/
376 52'17'' VALLONE Stefania       V1F/
377 52'22'' CLAVIER Jean-marc Baratier     V2M/
378 52'28'' LEBIHAN Giovanni       SEM/
379 52'35'' LEBRESY Benjamin       SEM/
380 52'37'' MAYEUR Frederic Courir En Brianconnais     SEM/
381 52'38'' HERZER Charlotte Principaute De Pont De Cervier     V1F/
382 52'39'' DE VOS Geraldine Av Fortuna     SEF/
383 52'41'' BOREE Philippe Mille     V1M/
384 52'42'' CUVELIER Emilie       SEF/
385 52'42'' CHARRIERE Christophe       V1M/
386 52'44'' BIGUENET Regis       V1M/
387 52'47'' HERZER Christel Principaute De Pont De Cervier     V1F/
388 52'49'' GIROLA Yves       V2M/
389 52'50'' VOLAND Frederic       V4M/
390 52'50'' GIROLA Nathalie       V1F/
391 52'51'' DE BELLIS Margherita Torino     V3F/
392 52'54'' DELPIN Brice       SEM/
393 52'59'' CIOPPA Cristina Team Marathon S.s.d.     V1F/
394 52'59'' CIOPPA CINZIA Angela Asd Polisp. Pedaggio Castiglio     V1F/
395 53'00'' BIGONI Emeric Saint Martin De Queyrieres     ESM/
396 53'01'' CASTEL Jean-renaud Briancon     V1M/
397 53'05'' VOLLAIRE Ariane Team Edsb     V1F/
398 53'10'' POULAIN Sandrine       V2F/
399 53'10'' MARTINEZ Jean-louis       V3M/
400 53'12'' PENTENERO Monica Turin     V1F/
401 53'18'' DERRAC Patrick       V3M/
402 53'20'' MADELAINE Marie-adelie Maidieres     V1F/
403 53'21'' MERELLO Pierre-jean Km 42.195 Marseille     V3M/
404 53'36'' CHANTRELLE Jerome       V2M/
405 53'43'' NEGRIN Elia maria Cral Reale Mutua     V3M/
406 53'47'' RIOT Claude Cs Hispano     V4M/
407 53'50'' FABRIS Daniel       V3M/
408 53'55'' METAYER Camille       SEM/
409 53'56'' BONNIER Caroline       SEF/
410 53'56'' PIGEON Sarah       SEF/
411 53'56'' BERTUCCI Marino luigi Turin     V3M/
412 53'56'' KONOPKA Wanda       V2F/
413 54'00'' GIRAUDET Guy       V4M/
414 54'03'' ARNOLDI Fausta Bruino     V2F/
415 54'05'' PINCEMAILLE Perrine       SEF/
416 54'07'' MARCENAC Ludivine       V1F/
417 54'07'' BATTAGLIO Caterina Turin     V1F/
418 54'08'' COGNASCO Valentina Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Di     SEF/
419 54'13'' DURAND Fabrice Marseille     SEM/
420 54'14'' TESSIER Pierre-yves       SEM/
421 54'21'' BORGIS Noel       V3M/
422 54'22'' POMMIER Gilles Marseille     V1M/
423 54'24'' LASSAVE Elisabeth       V2F/
424 54'25'' MAURIN Christelle Les Joggeurs Aubagnais     V1F/
425 54'29'' CHAVES D'oliveira manu       V2M/
426 54'30'' BLANC Kathleen       SEF/
427 54'31'' BAUDUIN Florian       SEM/
428 54'40'' FERTIG Frederic       V1M/
429 54'43'' TISSERAND Antoine       V2M/
430 54'45'' ANDRE Coralie       SEF/
431 54'47'' GRANOUX Philippe       V2M/
432 54'52'' SAQUET Philippe Saint Maur Des Fosses     V3M/
433 54'59'' REYMOND Rose marie       V2F/
434 55'05'' GOMEZ Javier       SEM/
435 55'07'' SAVAETE Loic       V1M/
436 55'08'' MELE Silvio Turin     V2M/
437 55'09'' ROQUELAURE Carine       V2F/
438 55'10'' MOUSSET Cecile Bougival     SEF/
439 55'12'' FAYEN Christelle       SEF/
440 55'14'' CANEPA Solange Asn     V1F/
441 55'15'' BEUCHER Frederique Marseille 013 PCA V2F/68
442 55'16'' FAURE Marie-cecile       V2F/
443 55'16'' FRANCO Charly Digne Les Bains     ESM/
444 55'16'' PAONESA Aurore       SEF/
445 55'18'' LE BRETON Michel       V3M/
446 55'18'' BOREL LE BRETON Laure       V2F/
447 55'18'' FERRRARI Bruno Plan De Cuques     V1M/
448 55'21'' QUATREHOMME Philippe       V2M/
449 55'22'' MUESS Valerie       V1F/
450 55'22'' BERA Apolline       ESF/
451 55'22'' BERA Valentine       SEF/
452 55'22'' BERA Christophe       V2M/
453 55'23'' RENARD Christophe       V1M/
454 55'27'' WATINE Sophie       V2F/
455 55'32'' MALEN Mathieu Team Edsb     SEM/
456 55'35'' BION Olivier       V1M/
457 55'42'' DELISSE Maelle       SEF/
458 55'50'' ZANI Luisella Reale Mucua     V1F/
459 55'50'' PONZIO Omar Cral Reale Mutua     V1M/
460 55'52'' ALEOTTI Stefania G. S. Interforze     SEF/
461 55'53'' LAVIEILLE Laetitia       V1F/
462 55'54'' MARTIN Pascale       V2F/
463 55'57'' FAVIER Sandra       V1F/
464 55'59'' BARRIERE Claude       V3M/
465 56'00'' BOSSO Cristina       SEF/
466 56'05'' IFTIN Ebe hassan aden Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Di     SEF/
467 56'14'' CHAVES D'oliveira clai       V2F/
468 56'26'' SAEZ Lydie Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 013 PCA V3F/50
469 56'32'' LEGHIE Patrick       V2M/
470 56'32'' BERGAMINI Richard       V3M/
471 56'41'' VERDUNA Daniela G.s. Interforze     V2F/
472 56'45'' CHAFFARD Jacques       V3M/
473 56'48'' MOREL Justine       SEF/
474 56'50'' VACHIER Valerie La Saulce     V2F/
475 56'53'' TETE Marie-agnes       V2F/
476 56'56'' PAVESI Josephine Montgenevre     SEF/
477 56'59'' ESTIENNE Manue       V1F/
478 57'04'' DUMAY Jean-luc Team Edsb     V2M/
479 57'10'' KADDOURI Lila       V1F/
480 57'11'' MICHEL Brigitte       V2F/
481 57'18'' CHETAIL FABRIS Virginie       V2F/
482 57'20'' DHELLEMMES Sebastien       SEM/
483 57'22'' VIALANEIX Vincent       V2M/
484 57'26'' BROSSEAU Frederic       V2M/
485 57'26'' DI TOMASO Stephane       V1M/
486 57'26'' LEMOINE Herve       V3M/
487 57'27'' ORFEUIL Nicolas       SEM/
488 57'27'' MANTE Frederic       V1M/
489 57'32'' COUILLARD Christophe Bsm     V2M/
490 57'54'' ZAPATA Christine Assoc Sportive La Saulce     V2F/
491 57'56'' LANO Silvana       V3F/
492 58'00'' NICOLLET Justine Team Edsb     SEF/
493 58'00'' NICOLLET Benjamin Team Edsb     SEM/
494 58'02'' MALET Pierre La Salle Les Alpes     V4M/
495 58'08'' DECERIER Jean-michel       V3M/
496 58'11'' CHAUVIN Gilbert Le Noyer     V3M/
497 58'23'' MARTIN DE LA TORRE Bruno Km 42.195 Marseille     V2M/
498 58'30'' CASERTA Vincenza Cral Reale Mutua     V2F/
499 58'43'' LEBRAUD Veronique Corbas     SEF/
500 58'43'' GEILLIER Philippe Plan De Cuques     V1M/
501 58'43'' LEBRAUD Beatrice Vaux En Beaujolais     V1F/
502 58'43'' GEILLIER Dorothee Plan De Cuques     V1F/
503 58'59'' DELEUZE Sophie Lattes     V1F/
504 59'00'' DELEUZE Bertrand Lattes     V2M/
505 59'11'' CHABOUD Corinne Jcct     V1F/
506 59'29'' HILFIKER Rolf G.s. Interforze     V2M/
507 59'30'' DELHOMME Claire       V2F/
508 59'30'' BAUS Stephane       V2M/
509 59'35'' SOLDADO Audrey       SEF/
510 59'36'' THIEBAUX Melanie       V1F/
511 59'38'' GALLIER Sophie       V1F/
512 59'39'' MAIOR Natalia       V2F/
513 59'45'' FAURE-GEORS Philippe       V2M/
514 59'45'' FAURE-GEORS Vanessa       SEF/
515 1h00'08'' ADRIANO Elena Asd Gruppo Podisi Albesi     V1F/
516 1h00'08'' SAVIGLIANO Gian paolo Asd Gruppo Podisi Albesi     V3M/
517 1h00'09'' DUVANT-FAY Christine       V2F/
518 1h00'26'' GRUAT Jacky       V3M/
519 1h00'28'' LACROIX Louis Ales     V4M/
520 1h00'41'' FOURTEAU Corinne       V2F/
521 1h00'42'' LEPAGE Christine Usbw     V1F/
522 1h00'52'' SIMONNIN Jean-pierre Chp Endurance Loisir     V4M/
523 1h00'56'' D'INCALCI Maurizio       V3M/
524 1h01'10'' PICARD Mylene       SEF/
525 1h01'27'' MURA Stephanie       V1F/
526 1h01'32'' LAURENS Fabien Briancon     V1M/
527 1h01'51'' KELLER Julie christell Marseille     SEF/
528 1h02'16'' CLOZEL Raphaelle       JUF/
529 1h02'24'' MERY Elisabeth       V3F/
530 1h02'28'' DEROUET Cedric       V1M/
531 1h02'28'' DEROUET Josiane       V2F/
532 1h02'29'' CLOZEL Genevieve       V1F/
533 1h02'55'' COSSE Sandra Saint Nicolas D'aliermont     V1F/
534 1h03'47'' NIVOIX Audrey Briancon     V1F/
535 1h04'09'' BIARDOUX Laura       JUF/
536 1h04'28'' CERES Joel       V3M/
537 1h05'24'' REY Florence       SEF/
538 1h06'39'' JOUBERJEAN Karine Allevard     SEF/
539 1h08'06'' LASSAVE Christian Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V4M/43
540 1h08'22'' FERRAIOLO Raymond       V4M/
541 1h08'51'' ANSIEAU Sylvain Penitents Endurance 004 PCA V1M/74
542 1h08'52'' BINDA Pierre       V2M/
543 1h09'35'' MALTESE Monica Interforze     V1F/
544 1h09'37'' RASO Annarita Gruppo Sportivo Interforze Di     V1F/
545 1h11'42'' CLEMENT Helene       V4F/
546 1h12'12'' MARCENAC Pierre       V4M/
547 1h14'26'' NAMOUS Malika Briancon     V2F/
548 1h17'59'' CALSOLARO Oliva Turin     V4F/
549 1h20'40'' MARTIN Jacques Gardanne     V3M/
550 1h22'10'' LASSAVE Danielle Ajs La Garde 083 PCA V4F/44
551 1h25'12'' PENTENERO Ugo Turin     V4M/
552 1h25'20'' BION Paul       V5M/