Malakoff - Malakoff samedi 09 février 2019
Hors St (-)

5KM VE 182 finishers


1 15'43'' (15'42'') JUSTIN Illya Aiglon Du Lamentin 972 MAR SEM/84
2 15'46'' (15'44'') WEIGEL Thibault Us Metro Transport 075 I-F SEM/91
3 15'47'' (15'46'') BIGO Aurelien       SEM/91
4 15'51'' (15'50'') ZEBACHI Karim       SEM/82
5 15'52'' (15'51'') BIAUSQUE Vincent       VEM/79
6 15'54'' (15'53'') AZIZ Assiad       SEM/96
7 15'56'' (15'55'') MAHICHI Mouloud       SEM/90
8 16'17'' (16'17'') X X       SEM/80
9 16'30'' (16'29'') MAISONOBE Sam       CAM/03
10 16'32'' (16'31'') LECOMTE Jeremy Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/89
11 16'34'' (16'32'') NOIR Basile Tcsqy     SEM/90
12 16'38'' (16'37'') NEDJARI Youssef Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F SEM/88
13 16'48'' (16'47'') KARDOUS Pascal       SEM/86
14 17'00'' (16'59'') SAUDEL Alexandre Asppt Agen 047 N-A SEM/90
15 17'01'' (16'59'') FLESSEL Josselin Saint Denis Emotion 093 I-F VEM/72
16 17'04'' (17'03'') RODRIGUEZ Mathieu Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA CAM/02
17 17'05'' (17'04'') CLOITRE Guillaume       SEM/89
18 17'05'' (17'04'') PAQUIN Cyril       VEM/71
19 17'06'' (17'04'') AGRAZ Florian Usm Malakoff 092 I-F ESM/97
20 17'07'' (17'03'') ZLIGUI Zakaria As Villejuif Elite 094 I-F SEM/83
21 17'18'' (17'16'') RIGAUDEAU Thibaut       SEM/90
22 17'30'' (17'29'') BACRY Charley       SEM/82
23 17'32'' (17'29'') MAILLE Steven Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEM/89
24 17'32'' (17'30'') THOMAS Armand       MIM/04
25 17'43'' (17'41'') CHARPENTIER Arnaud Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/84
26 17'45'' (17'42'') DEMONIERE Morgan       CAM/03
27 18'01'' (17'58'') FOSSALUZZA Antoine Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEM/86
28 18'07'' (18'04'') BODA Stephane Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/89
29 18'16'' (18'16'') DOUTEMENT Adelphes       SEM/93
30 18'18'' (18'16'') COUVREUR Nicolas Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEM/79
31 18'19'' (18'15'') FOUCHER Julien Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC SEM/84
32 18'20'' (18'19'') POMARES Cindy Racing Multi Athlon 075 I-F SEF/90
33 18'33'' (18'30'') ROUSSEAU Florent Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEM/90
34 18'35'' (18'32'') GALL Mael Vathlon     CAM/02
35 18'40'' (18'37'') DUPONT Gregoire       VEM/75
36 18'41'' (18'38'') FERRAZ Maryline Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/92
37 18'48'' (18'44'') MOUCHEROUD Adrien       CAM/03
38 18'56'' (18'54'') SEGARD Mahaut       CAF/03
39 18'58'' (18'57'') GASMI Rogedi       VEM/73
40 19'04'' (19'02'') DAVID Romain       SEM/91
41 19'26'' (19'25'') VIVA Nicolas       SEM/83
42 19'27'' (19'24'') GUILLEMOT Elodie Run And Freedom 075 I-F SEF/86
43 19'27'' (19'20'') CHANTELOUP Guillaume       SEM/85
44 19'28'' (19'25'') GARCIA Jeremy Galopins De Guyenne 033 N-A SEM/86
45 19'30'' (19'27'') PIETRI Jean-louis Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/71
46 19'30'' (19'29'') OKICHOU Karima Rueil Ac 092 I-F VEF/76
47 19'33'' (19'27'') POLLY Gatien       SEM/95
48 19'35'' (19'32'') ROSIER Romain Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEM/73
49 19'35'' (19'33'') BOUCHAHOUA Bruno Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/80
50 19'40'' (19'38'') SAVELIEFF Marie-caroline Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEF/80
51 19'41'' (19'39'') DORVAULT Sylvain Run And Freedom 072 P-L VEM/76
52 19'42'' (19'39'') JABOULEY Gerald       VEM/74
53 19'45'' (19'43'') BONDUELLE Theo Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E ESM/99
54 19'45'' (19'40'') BUI Thoai Asvel Villeurbanne 069 ARA SEM/83
55 19'54'' (19'51'') BLANC Pierre Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/65
56 20'06'' (20'04'') DELABARRE Fabrice Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/70
57 20'15'' (20'12'') JACQUET Stephane To Be Sport 049 P-L VEM/65
58 20'18'' (20'15'') DUPONT Tristan       CAM/03
59 20'19'' (20'16'') DUPONT Thibault       JUM/01
60 20'25'' (20'24'') HURISSE Bruno Infosport Loiret     VEM/64
61 20'28'' (20'20'') WERNEER Jean baptiste       VEM/77
62 20'31'' (20'28'') HAMADI Khilia       CAF/03
63 20'36'' (20'33'') PAUL Wilfried Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEM/75
64 20'39'' (20'35'') LOISON Marjorie Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEF/85
65 20'54'' (20'49'') DIMITRI Mardama nayagom       SEM/96
66 20'57'' (20'55'') ABOUSSAID Khalid       SEM/84
67 20'58'' (20'55'') QUESNOT Nathalie Asptt Nice 006 PCA VEF/71
68 21'02'' (20'57'') MUGUET Gerald       VEM/74
69 21'11'' (21'06'') VIGNEAU Cyril       VEM/73
70 21'14'' (21'08'') VERMEERSCH Camille       SEF/93
71 21'26'' (21'16'') SAUREL Olivier       VEM/72
72 21'34'' (21'31'') GENTE Michael       VEM/74
73 21'35'' (21'30'') LIQUIER Francois       SEM/89
74 21'44'' (21'42'') AVRIL Richard       VEM/66
75 21'48'' (21'45'') RUAT Elena       CAF/03
76 21'57'' (21'51'') CORNET Xavier Ac Paris Joinville 094 I-F VEM/65
77 22'02'' (21'58'') HEBBADJ Orlanne Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEF/95
78 22'06'' (22'01'') COURVOISIER Heloise       ESF/97
79 22'08'' (22'06'') CAUPENNE Benjamin       SEM/88
80 22'12'' (22'09'') BOUSSANDEL Bechir       SEM/82
81 22'12'' (22'08'') MORALES Melandra       SEF/93
82 22'17'' (22'12'') GIAFFERI Dominique Sam Paris 12 075 I-F VEM/51
83 22'18'' (22'08'') VARLET Gaetan       SEM/88
84 22'25'' (22'21'') GROSJEAN Marina Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F SEF/90
85 22'37'' (22'34'') AUBRY Gerald       VEM/53
86 23'03'' (22'58'') POUCHAIN Valery       VEM/66
87 23'29'' (23'18'') DUPONT Christophe       VEM/72
88 23'40'' (23'34'') BRISSET Emmanuel       SEM/87
89 23'41'' (23'35'') BRISSET FOUCAULT Guillaume       JUM/01
90 23'52'' (23'49'') SILBERMANN Clement Fontenay Aux Roses 092 I-F JUM/01
91 23'56'' (23'45'') NGUYEN Sullivan       SEM/90
92 23'56'' (23'49'') SCHWEFLER Betsy (Amé)       JUF/01
93 24'07'' (24'04'') OHMAK Nicolas       VEM/64
94 24'11'' (24'01'') SIMEONI Pierre-mathieu Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F VEM/63
95 24'12'' (24'06'') THOLLON POMMEROL Emmanuelle       VEF/70
96 24'24'' (24'19'') JOHNSON Caroline (Bri)       VEF/77
97 24'46'' (24'37'') FOUCHER Francois       VEM/77
98 24'50'' (24'39'') PIERRE Corentin Team Val Joyeux     MIM/04
99 24'54'' (24'49'') BERTRAND Eddy       VEM/79
100 25'14'' (25'03'') CHODORGE Maxime       VEM/76
101 25'16'' (25'11'') CHARTIER Alain       VEM/55
102 25'20'' (25'11'') HANNA Florence       SEF/90
103 25'28'' (25'17'') DEBRISOULT Philippe       SEM/83
104 25'29'' (25'19'') COLIN Julia       SEF/85
105 25'36'' (25'32'') JOIRIS Romain       MIM/04
106 25'36'' (25'33'') JOIRIS Alexandre       VEM/75
107 25'37'' (25'29'') KELLOU Arezki As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport 075 I-F VEM/48
108 25'37'' (25'31'') KOU Lyvia       SEF/88
109 25'49'' (25'44'') CAYRE Bruno       VEM/59
110 25'57'' (25'47'') GRODARD Philippe       VEM/58
111 26'04'' (25'58'') MARTIN Vincent       SEM/82
112 26'09'' (26'02'') BACON Lise       SEF/85
113 26'15'' (26'08'') GRUN Michel       VEM/47
114 26'17'' (26'09'') JOLIVET Frederic Us Nemours St Pierre Athletism 077 I-F SEM/84
115 26'59'' (26'46'') HENNEQUIN Christophe       VEM/60
116 27'00'' (26'55'') NOIZIER Pamela 2as     SEF/83
117 27'23'' (27'16'') GREGOIRE Aurelie       SEF/82
118 27'24'' (27'17'') HALTER Maryline       SEF/91
119 27'36'' (27'31'') POINTEL Helene       SEF/80
120 27'55'' (27'51'') JOSTE Jade       MIF/04
121 27'57'' (27'51'') ALEM Myriam       VEF/78
122 27'58'' (27'56'') THIAM Amnata       SEF/89
123 28'19'' (28'17'') LEROU Alain       VEM/55
124 28'20'' (28'13'') SELLES Nicole       VEF/55
125 28'44'' (28'39'') LE GORREC Maelenn       SEF/91
126 28'49'' (28'39'') PIERRE Yannick       VEM/66
127 28'50'' (28'41'') BONNERY Gilles Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/58
128 28'51'' (28'37'') HENNEQUIN Antoine       SEM/91
129 28'51'' (28'42'') SAHOULI Karim       VEM/60
130 28'52'' (28'43'') CLAVEL Gilles       VEM/68
131 28'52'' (28'43'') COCHARD Thibaud       SEM/90
132 28'58'' (28'50'') MERAVILLE Mathieu       SEM/86
133 28'58'' (28'50'') BONTEMPS Yannick       SEM/80
134 28'59'' (28'51'') MERAVILLE Herve Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/49
135 29'00'' (28'48'') METAIS Gilbert       VEM/57
136 29'13'' (29'05'') LIRONCOURT Caroline       SEF/89
137 29'13'' (29'00'') HAMLAOUI Malika       SEF/80
138 29'15'' (29'04'') HESSEL Sebastien       SEM/84
139 29'20'' (29'16'') QUIERRY Nathalie Com Bagneux 092 I-F VEF/65
140 29'24'' (29'14'') PATTYN Patricia Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F VEF/65
141 29'29'' (29'18'') LAUDEREAU Stephanie Cic 094 I-F VEF/78
142 29'29'' (29'18'') MAROUANI Rabia Cic 094 I-F SEF/81
143 30'03'' (29'54'') BOSSU Cynthia       SEF/90
144 30'08'' (30'04'') BOUTEILLER Margaux       MIF/04
145 30'25'' (30'09'') BAUDET Frederic       VEM/67
146 30'28'' (30'18'') RAGOT Fabien Lcba 077 I-F VEM/55
147 30'30'' (30'22'') PAYELLE Vincent       VEM/70
148 30'30'' (30'20'') NAUD Frederic       VEM/69
149 31'13'' (31'07'') BOURE Sophie       VEF/71
150 31'14'' (31'06'') PIERRE Lignon       VEM/68
151 31'33'' (31'26'') TRINDADE Melodie       SEF/90
152 32'00'' (31'52'') AYMAR Evelyne       VEF/62
153 32'19'' (32'14'') BOUTEILLER Vanessa       VEF/74
154 32'22'' (32'12'') SEKSIK Sandra       VEF/66
155 33'04'' (32'54'') GEROUT Emilie Lcba     SEF/82
156 33'05'' (32'54'') HOUDRY Fabrice Lcba 077 I-F VEM/67
157 33'30'' (33'21'') SEKSIK Franck       VEM/63
158 34'32'' (34'23'') STEENHAUT Patrice       VEM/68
159 35'40'' (35'34'') LEFEBVRE Petra (Aut)       SEF/82
160 35'40'' (35'33'') HURTELOUP Jennifer       SEF/85
161 37'02'' (36'50'') GROSS Emilie       SEF/84
162 37'37'' (37'26'') PIERRE Marie france       VEF/66
163 38'02'' (37'58'') MONMOUSSEAU Marie       SEF/90
164 38'02'' (37'58'') GRAVINA Guiseppe       VEM/70
165 38'03'' (37'59'') GRAVINA Ambre       CAF/03
166 38'04'' (37'50'') MERCIER Laura       SEF/95
167 38'04'' (37'50'') MERCIER Patrick       VEM/65
168 38'04'' (38'04'') RADENNE Denis       SEM/91
169 38'05'' (37'54'') SARRO Elodie       SEF/86
170 38'09'' (37'56'') FONTAINE Ludovic       SEM/83
171 38'09'' (37'56'') LOISON Aurelie       SEF/86
172 38'25'' (38'15'') BEN HASSINE Florence       VEF/76
173 38'31'' (38'22'') JACOB Elodie       SEF/88
174 38'35'' (38'28'') HALTER Elisabeth       VEF/54
175 38'38'' (38'27'') GATEAU Aline Nokia     VEF/64
176 38'41'' (38'35'') VIGIER Anne laure       SEF/90
177 39'44'' (39'32'') STARK Marylene       VEF/55
178 39'44'' (39'32'') LAPOUTGE Emmanuel       VEM/62
179 39'51'' (39'43'') LATESSA Veronique       VEF/76
180 40'33'' (40'19'') BERNIER Alexandre       SEM/92
181 41'27'' (41'16'') HEWETT Brian (Bri)       VEM/37
182 41'41'' (41'28'') FRANCESCHI Anne       VEF/61