Malakoff - Malakoff samedi 09 février 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 1124 finishers


1 31'23'' (31'22'') KUMBI BECHERE Tura (Eth) Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F VEM/79
2 31'25'' (31'24'') ABDERRAHMANE Yousfi Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEM/90
3 31'44'' (31'43'') EL GARTY Azedine (Mar) As Villejuif Elite 094 I-F SEM/83
4 31'51'' (31'49'') AGGAR Karim       SEM/84
5 32'17'' (32'16'') AZAHRAI Mustapha (Mar) Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEM/82
6 32'27'' (32'25'') MILLIEN Florian bruno Val D'europe Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/91
7 32'56'' (32'54'') SPASSEVITCH Stephane       SEM/85
8 33'19'' (33'18'') EL GARAA Yassine (Mar) Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEM/94
9 33'33'' (33'31'') AIT WAKRIME Samir       VEM/78
10 33'35'' (33'34'') PIROVANO Antoine Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/92
11 33'38'' (33'36'') NOIZIER Jerome Sud Aisne Athle     VEM/78
12 34'02'' (33'59'') GARNON Pierre louis       SEM/83
13 34'03'' (34'02'') EVENOU Vincent       SEM/83
14 34'18'' (34'16'') MAISONNEUVE Benjamin       SEM/90
15 34'18'' (34'16'') DHAYNAUT Antoine       SEM/87
16 34'27'' (34'25'') MAHIEUX Antoine Running 92 076 NOR SEM/91
17 34'28'' (34'25'') SEGURA Vincent Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F SEM/86
18 34'35'' (34'32'') PALUMBO Kevin S/l Us Vesinet 078 I-F SEM/90
19 34'38'' (34'35'') PELLET Guilhem       SEM/84
20 34'40'' (34'38'') BALCH Maxence       SEM/93
21 34'46'' (34'45'') FLOUS Cyril       SEM/89
22 34'52'' (34'50'') DELAHAYE Jimmy Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/86
23 34'56'' (34'54'') SAFFIOTI Franck Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEM/89
24 35'11'' (35'08'') QUESNEL Valentin Viroflay Running Trail 078 I-F ESM/99
25 35'28'' (35'25'') BENOIT De la sayette       SEM/93
26 35'31'' (35'29'') ALIROT Maxime       SEM/90
27 35'33'' (35'29'') DUBUGET Nicolas S/l Plessis Robinson Ac 092 I-F SEM/82
28 35'43'' (35'41'') GAUDIN Amael Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F SEM/86
29 35'43'' (35'42'') LE QUERRE Fabrice Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/72
30 35'45'' (35'44'') VIDAL Olivier Ua Villenoy 077 I-F VEM/73
31 35'47'' (35'44'') IZZI Benjamin Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F SEM/88
32 35'51'' (35'47'') AHTOUCHE Hafid Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F SEM/90
33 35'53'' (35'50'') BENADJAOUD Cedric       SEM/82
34 35'53'' (35'48'') FILALI Rachid S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/81
35 35'56'' (35'53'') DOUET Sebastien       VEM/79
36 36'01'' (35'46'') PEYRAUD Frederic       SEM/89
37 36'03'' (36'01'') HUE Sylvain Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F VEM/76
38 36'04'' (35'59'') FECTEAU Samantha       SEF/80
39 36'04'' (36'00'') SICART Clement       SEM/86
40 36'05'' (36'02'') JAKOPIC Steve       SEM/88
41 36'07'' (36'05'') MOREL Samuel Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/73
42 36'07'' (36'03'') COLO Philippe (Bré) Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/90
43 36'09'' (36'06'') BETHUNE Christophe Amicale Val De Sommes 080 H-F VEM/71
44 36'10'' (36'03'') BASSOT Etienne       SEM/87
45 36'19'' (35'57'') COTE Matthieu       SEM/90
46 36'20'' (36'18'') CANON Romain Stade De Vanves 092 I-F VEM/78
47 36'20'' (36'18'') LEWIS Charles Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/70
48 36'21'' (36'18'') CASTEL Guillaume Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F VEM/78
49 36'22'' (36'17'') SCHROEDER Arnaud       VEM/75
50 36'24'' (36'18'') HOUPERT Corentin Athle 92 092 I-F SEM/92
51 36'26'' (36'23'') FAUX Guillaume Asc Du Gan 075 I-F SEM/81
52 36'27'' (36'25'') LAZAAR Nicolas Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F SEM/91
53 36'30'' (36'21'') OLIVIER Benjamin       SEM/88
54 36'33'' (36'30'') MARCOVICI Jean-baptiste Azur Charenton 094 I-F VEM/77
55 36'39'' (36'34'') PIERILLAS Christophe       SEM/85
56 36'39'' (36'17'') BERT Matthieu       SEM/88
57 36'40'' (36'37'') LEBOURG Loic       SEM/94
58 36'44'' (36'39'') DIEUMEGARD Simon       SEM/89
59 36'47'' (36'29'') VILLERET Gaetan       SEM/88
60 36'47'' (36'42'') MAXWELL Benoit Stade Sottevillais 76 076 NOR SEM/88
61 36'54'' (36'50'') ELKEFI Hatem (Tun) Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEM/91
62 36'54'' (36'50'') ELOUAN Dupuis       SEM/94
63 36'55'' (36'52'') COSSEMENT Gregoire Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/89
64 36'55'' (36'33'') DIMITRI Cheramy       SEM/91
65 36'59'' (36'57'') LEMAITRE Jeremy       SEM/85
66 37'00'' (36'21'') DELAUNAY Yannick       SEM/89
67 37'01'' (36'48'') DUVAL Nicolas       SEM/83
68 37'04'' (36'51'') MEHEUST Jocelyn       SEM/93
69 37'05'' (36'56'') NIORD Julien       SEM/89
70 37'09'' (37'03'') FLEUREAU Alexandre       CAM/02
71 37'20'' (36'52'') BOUVIER Nicolas       SEM/88
72 37'24'' (37'15'') MENAGE Jeanfrancois       SEM/81
73 37'25'' (37'10'') FOUQUET Simon S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/94
74 37'26'' (37'23'') GROSJEAN Virgile       SEM/82
75 37'27'' (37'19'') BELLUC Sylvain       SEM/83
76 37'29'' (37'19'') DE LANGLE Mederic       SEM/92
77 37'31'' (37'25'') LE NET Come       SEM/90
78 37'33'' (37'29'') KEMOUN Nicolas Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/75
79 37'33'' (37'31'') QUEMENER Yann Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F VEM/73
80 37'37'' (37'27'') ZAKOWETZ Lukas       SEM/85
81 37'40'' (37'36'') MAILLARD Jerome       SEM/92
82 37'41'' (37'38'') CURADO Pedro (Por) Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/72
83 37'46'' (37'38'') GARDE Mark henri       SEM/85
84 37'47'' (37'36'') GOLEGA Marc       SEM/81
85 37'50'' (37'46'') ESTEVES Eric       VEM/78
86 37'52'' (37'49'') SORNE Yannick Cic 092 I-F VEM/77
87 37'52'' (37'46'') NGUETSE KANA Serge Nokia     VEM/75
88 37'53'' (37'42'') PARENT Cedric Club Sportif De L'oreal 092 I-F VEM/74
89 37'56'' (37'55'') LHERMEROUT Thibault S/l Franconville Athletisme Va 095 I-F SEM/88
90 37'57'' (37'51'') PRESSOIR Jimmy       SEM/83
91 37'57'' (37'53'') MOHAMMAD Jawed       SEM/87
92 38'00'' (37'56'') COURTEMANCHE Stephane S/l Plessis Robinson Ac 092 I-F VEM/73
93 38'01'' (37'39'') CARTIER Emmanuel       VEM/72
94 38'02'' (37'59'') TRAORE Sekouba       VEM/79
95 38'02'' (37'58'') LEGUENNEC Arnaud Cic 092 I-F SEM/81
96 38'07'' (38'04'') LEMAIRE Damien Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F JUM/00
97 38'07'' (37'41'') GITEAU Boris       VEM/63
98 38'11'' (38'07'') GRAPY Hadrien       SEM/92
99 38'11'' (38'07'') LESOURD Paul Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F SEM/84
100 38'12'' (38'02'') OYHARCABAL Brice Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/76
101 38'13'' (38'07'') EL SAYED Younes Stade De Vanves 092 I-F VEM/65
102 38'13'' (37'59'') CARVALHO Jordan       SEM/87
103 38'14'' (38'10'') VISEUX Guillaume       SEM/85
104 38'15'' (38'05'') BEAUJEAN Julien       VEM/79
105 38'16'' (38'10'') DAUMAS Gilles Nokia     VEM/72
106 38'19'' (38'16'') HUCBOURG Stephan Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 077 I-F SEM/92
107 38'28'' (38'25'') AUVINET Christophe Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F VEM/78
108 38'29'' (38'22'') SOUCHU Jean francois Les Etoiles Du 8eme     VEM/63
109 38'30'' (38'04'') FEST Jean baptiste       SEM/95
110 38'30'' (38'25'') MAHDOUDOU Zak       SEM/86
111 38'31'' (38'15'') MIGNOT Martin Xrun Club 092 I-F VEM/75
112 38'32'' (38'27'') BEN SALEM Monir Running 92 092 I-F VEM/77
113 38'34'' (38'24'') GARCIA SANCHEZ Jesus emilio Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/69
114 38'36'' (38'31'') MAURIET Florent       VEM/76
115 38'37'' (38'29'') GILLAS Fabrice Running 92 092 I-F VEM/66
116 38'37'' (38'31'') TOUMI Fehmi Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEM/80
117 38'39'' (38'24'') BERDOT Kim       SEM/80
118 38'42'' (38'30'') SELLES Benoit       SEM/92
119 38'43'' (38'39'') GOURLET Herve Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEM/80
120 38'48'' (38'34'') BILLIALD Nicolas       SEM/93
121 38'49'' (38'35'') DEBATISSE Amaury       SEM/87
122 38'50'' (38'04'') HOANG Marc As Villejuif Elite 094 I-F SEM/94
123 38'51'' (38'48'') GUESNET Thierry       VEM/66
124 38'53'' (38'44'') MATHIEU Malbert       SEM/93
125 38'55'' (38'42'') CHARRE Quentin       ESM/97
126 38'56'' (38'05'') HASSANE Sylvain Eac 091 I-F SEM/96
127 39'00'' (38'39'') GABRIEL Gary       SEM/80
128 39'00'' (38'57'') SCHMIT Olivier Cic 092 I-F VEM/69
129 39'00'' (38'54'') HATTON Maxime       SEM/90
130 39'01'' (38'45'') BENOIT Yameundjeu       VEM/79
131 39'02'' (38'53'') BESSETTE Olivier       VEM/68
132 39'03'' (38'49'') MARTEAU Romain       SEM/83
133 39'03'' (38'50'') PARRIER Maxime       SEM/95
134 39'04'' (39'00'') JEAN BAPTISTE Maurice       VEM/64
135 39'11'' (39'05'') CHEMINEAU Yves Stade De Vanves 092 I-F VEM/65
136 39'12'' (38'58'') CORBIN Christophe Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/76
137 39'12'' (38'46'') DABAT Raphael       SEM/91
138 39'13'' (38'53'') DANSOU Cosme       VEM/76
139 39'14'' (39'12'') AGASSEAU Serge Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/68
140 39'15'' (39'08'') BENKREIRA Mehdi       JUM/00
141 39'17'' (39'14'') SOUVIGNET Philippe Sporting Chausson Secan 092 I-F VEM/64
142 39'19'' (39'05'') SZTERN Aurelien       VEM/76
143 39'20'' (39'03'') LEPAGE Sebastien Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/74
144 39'20'' (39'13'') BURGOLD Sven       VEM/64
145 39'20'' (39'13'') CARON Pierre       ESM/99
146 39'21'' (38'59'') HUCHOT Raphael       ESM/97
147 39'23'' (39'05'') LACOMBE Lyorr       VEM/74
148 39'24'' (39'21'') FISEL Frederique       VEF/59
149 39'24'' (39'02'') GREGOIRE Mickael       SEM/81
150 39'25'' (39'05'') PITRE Adrien       SEM/90
151 39'25'' (39'05'') BONNIVARD Loic       SEM/83
152 39'25'' (39'19'') POIREL Alicia Running 92 092 I-F VEF/74
153 39'25'' (39'07'') PROU Christophe       SEM/88
154 39'27'' (39'20'') COUDRET Christophe       VEM/66
155 39'27'' (39'12'') BARDET Raphael       VEM/73
156 39'27'' (39'21'') LAPEYRE Vincent       SEM/84
157 39'28'' (39'26'') DAVID Bruno Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/70
158 39'31'' (38'24'') SQUITIERO Thomas Team Trail Paris 075 I-F SEM/91
159 39'32'' (39'10'') OUVRARD Paul       ESM/97
160 39'34'' (39'29'') CHABRROUD Thomas       SEM/81
161 39'34'' (39'07'') BENHALIMA Abdessamad       SEM/90
162 39'34'' (39'30'') CHEFFAH Zahra (Mar) Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F SEF/88
163 39'36'' (39'16'') VITOT Maxime       VEM/76
164 39'36'' (39'23'') PETITJEAN Thierry Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F VEM/69
165 39'39'' (39'28'') PERREAU Francois       VEM/75
166 39'39'' (39'17'') BARBAULT Guillaume Vs La Ferte Bernard 072 P-L SEM/90
167 39'40'' (39'28'') DURAND Luc Paris Uc 075 I-F VEM/67
168 39'40'' (39'30'') YAHIA Kamel Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/66
169 39'41'' (39'33'') LARGEMAIN Pascal Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/65
170 39'41'' (39'20'') PIRES Frederic       VEM/74
171 39'42'' (39'26'') PERROT Yoann       SEM/89
172 39'42'' (39'37'') LAGUERRE Benjamin Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/79
173 39'45'' (39'32'') GUIGNARD Romain Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/84
174 39'48'' (39'42'') JOUSSEMET Vincent       VEM/76
175 39'49'' (39'27'') GOUDY Gregory       VEM/79
176 39'50'' (39'31'') COLOMBO Pierre       SEM/94
177 39'50'' (39'39'') GLOAGUEN Sebastien       SEM/86
178 39'51'' (39'41'') LOSEGO Louis       SEM/92
179 39'51'' (39'40'') TOUCHAIS Franck Dynamic Sevres Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/66
180 39'52'' (39'45'') SERVY Andre Union Nord Est 95 A 095 I-F SEM/92
181 39'52'' (39'39'') FERAL Arnaud       SEM/80
182 39'52'' (39'40'') LOISY Marine Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/89
183 39'53'' (39'41'') FORTUNAT Adley       SEM/87
184 39'55'' (39'50'') POURE Jean-francois Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/88
185 39'56'' (39'50'') ZAITER Gilbert       VEM/66
186 39'56'' (39'25'') EL HASSANI Hassan Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/70
187 39'58'' (39'52'') LAPEYRE Jean baptiste       SEM/87
188 40'01'' (39'09'') AUZOU Jean baptiste       VEM/67
189 40'01'' (39'53'') LARENAUDIE Stephane Amicale Sportive Air France     VEM/64
190 40'03'' (39'51'') KERRACH Abdelmjid (Mar) As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F VEM/67
191 40'05'' (39'57'') PAUTE Jimmy Cic 094 I-F SEM/80
192 40'09'' (39'45'') MONIER Yves       SEM/81
193 40'10'' (40'00'') SPINA Julien       VEM/78
194 40'10'' (39'58'') RAVERDEL Denis Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F VEM/56
195 40'10'' (39'46'') BATOT Steeve Issy Triathlon     SEM/85
196 40'11'' (40'05'') CHAPPOTTEAU Francois       VEM/60
197 40'23'' (40'14'') GRAPPEIN Remi Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F VEM/66
198 40'25'' (40'14'') MICHEL Arnaud Whyirunodeon     VEM/69
199 40'27'' (40'12'') BERTEAU Franck       SEM/86
200 40'28'' (40'08'') HAMMA Mohamed Paris Uc 075 I-F VEM/65
201 40'31'' (40'23'') BERTHELOT Charlotte Running 92 092 I-F SEF/89
202 40'31'' (40'24'') ROSSETTI Christophe Jmvs 077 I-F VEM/73
203 40'34'' (40'23'') NUTTENS Charles Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/86
204 40'35'' (40'22'') COMMIN Benoit Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/83
205 40'35'' (40'30'') LIGET Philippe       VEM/68
206 40'37'' (39'54'') ELCHYAKHI Mourad Cs Hispano Suiza (la Cig) 092 I-F SEM/94
207 40'37'' (40'27'') COULM Erwan       SEM/81
208 40'37'' (40'12'') TIGE Anthony       SEM/86
209 40'38'' (40'28'') ARNAUD Frederic       VEM/72
210 40'41'' (40'34'') DUFOUIN Tristan Vathlon     CAM/02
211 40'41'' (40'27'') LINASSIER Pierre       SEM/91
212 40'42'' (40'22'') ROCHE Lionel Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/81
213 40'44'' (40'22'') LUCIANI Antoine       VEM/78
214 40'49'' (40'08'') GUILHOT Yannick       SEM/89
215 40'50'' (40'44'') FAYON David       VEM/69
216 40'51'' (40'34'') GUIN Samuel       SEM/80
217 40'53'' (40'39'') DIB Zaire As Villejuif Elite 094 I-F VEM/75
218 40'57'' (40'43'') EL MOUADDABE Habdeltef As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F VEM/72
219 41'00'' (40'41'') JAWHARI Abdelaziz Ac Goussainville 095 I-F VEM/59
220 41'00'' (40'35'') DUPONT Freddy       VEM/75
221 41'00'' (40'57'') LENAIN Flora Sa Montrouge Paris 12 075 I-F SEF/91
222 41'01'' (40'54'') GUILLET David       VEM/76
223 41'04'' (40'54'') SERGENT Thomas       SEM/87
224 41'04'' (40'57'') VERLEY Dominique Running 92 092 I-F VEM/65
225 41'05'' (40'59'') SOULARD Antonin       SEM/92
226 41'05'' (40'52'') SCHNEIDER Florent       SEM/92
227 41'06'' (40'42'') DUFRAISSE Francois S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte 078 I-F VEM/72
228 41'08'' (41'01'') HODGKINSON Sarah (Gbr) Running 92 092 I-F SEF/86
229 41'09'' (41'01'') CRONENBERGER Michael       SEM/82
230 41'11'' (40'57'') BELAOUT Nordine As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F VEM/57
231 41'13'' (41'00'') MECRIN Vincent Acbb 092 I-F SEM/85
232 41'14'' (40'49'') MUCCHIELLI Clement       SEM/87
233 41'18'' (41'10'') LE GALL Franck       SEM/80
234 41'19'' (41'11'') AIT BRAHAM Nicolas Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F SEM/80
235 41'28'' (41'23'') NAUD Vincent       VEM/74
236 41'28'' (41'18'') THIRION Pascal Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/63
237 41'29'' (41'15'') THIRKELL Frederic       VEM/61
238 41'30'' (41'18'') CLABAUT Pierre       SEM/91
239 41'31'' (41'03'') JUCHET Davy       SEM/90
240 41'31'' (41'25'') CONTET Guillaume Acbb Triahlon     VEM/78
241 41'33'' (41'21'') POUZADOUX Matthieu Le Chesnay 78 As 078 I-F VEM/78
242 41'36'' (41'24'') SOUCHET Bruno       VEM/64
243 41'37'' (41'25'') ESNAULT Loic Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/59
244 41'40'' (41'25'') HOURCAU Damien       VEM/76
245 41'41'' (41'29'') MORELLI Jean-claude Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEM/69
246 41'43'' (41'11'') RIOLACCI Antoine       SEM/88
247 41'44'' (41'40'') COUDREY Juliette Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEF/90
248 41'47'' (41'13'') FANGHOUX Emmanuelle       SEF/88
249 41'47'' (41'39'') BOUIGES Nicolas Asce France 2 075 I-F VEM/70
250 41'47'' (41'20'') REVERON Mathieu       SEM/91
251 41'49'' (41'33'') BAUDRY Anthony Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/76
252 41'49'' (41'45'') VATIER Cedric       VEM/76
253 41'51'' (41'48'') JULLIAND Marie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEF/73
254 41'52'' (40'41'') BOUSSABA Abderrahim       SEM/89
255 41'54'' (41'45'') WUILLAUME Vincent Direct Energie     SEM/83
256 41'56'' (41'43'') LEPAGNOT Marc       SEM/95
257 41'57'' (41'42'') DURAND Johann S/l Nanterre Athletic Club 092 I-F VEM/75
258 41'57'' (41'49'') GUILLEMOT Olivier As Meudon 092 I-F VEM/74
259 41'58'' (41'26'') BERTRAND Nicolas Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F VEM/70
260 41'58'' (41'32'') FER Benoit Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/95
261 42'00'' (41'13'') CHERON Guillaume       SEM/85
262 42'02'' (41'36'') L HUILLIER Sebastien       VEM/78
263 42'06'' (41'43'') BACQUET Jean-francois Pontault Aac 077 I-F VEM/74
264 42'07'' (41'47'') HERIN Fabien       VEM/63
265 42'08'' (41'41'') ROUX Jerome       VEM/77
266 42'10'' (41'04'') BATARDIERE Bastien       ESM/98
267 42'14'' (42'02'') CODET Emmanuel       VEM/72
268 42'18'' (41'52'') SAINT Christophe       VEM/68
269 42'18'' (41'40'') PACIEL Nicolas       VEM/78
270 42'19'' (42'10'') PERIANU Claire-agnes Running 92 092 I-F VEF/70
271 42'19'' (42'14'') NOURY Valerie Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEF/67
272 42'20'' (41'57'') ANTUNES Jose Pontault Aac 077 I-F VEM/67
273 42'21'' (42'14'') PREVEL Christian Sm Montrouge 092 I-F VEM/57
274 42'21'' (42'15'') ROUSSEL Marc Gpseo Plmc 078 I-F VEM/58
275 42'22'' (42'08'') LOUNGUIDY Didier       VEM/79
276 42'23'' (42'13'') SOUTO Jose       VEM/65
277 42'23'' (42'15'') GACOIN Jerome Running 92 092 I-F VEM/67
278 42'24'' (41'56'') CHAPUZY Julien Bussy Running 077 I-F SEM/81
279 42'25'' (41'59'') BAUVILLE Gerard       VEM/60
280 42'26'' (42'03'') DOLLEANS Alexandre       VEM/79
281 42'26'' (42'11'') MICHLER Luc       SEM/90
282 42'28'' (41'44'') NICOLET Benoit As Voltaire (chatenay-mal) 092 I-F SEM/85
283 42'29'' (42'02'') TRECHOT Adrien Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F VEM/78
284 42'30'' (41'48'') APPERT Nathael       ESM/99
285 42'31'' (42'06'') BUSSIERAS Laurent       SEM/93
286 42'32'' (42'27'') BAZE Gilles-kamel       SEM/80
287 42'33'' (41'56'') MOGET Frederic Ultra Marathon France 001 ARA VEM/70
288 42'33'' (42'12'') PARET Arnault       VEM/74
289 42'34'' (42'25'') LECLAIR Benoit Les Aigles De Pau 064 N-A VEM/65
290 42'35'' (42'03'') VINCENT Guiberteau Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/86
291 42'35'' (42'22'') COTTAIS Ludivine Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEF/85
292 42'35'' (42'18'') KRIER Jean-michel Athle Chartres Luce Asptt Main 028 CEN VEM/60
293 42'36'' (41'56'') LAUDET Anthony       SEM/88
294 42'38'' (42'31'') MADEC Jonathan Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/74
295 42'40'' (42'27'') OUALID Bruno Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F VEM/67
296 42'47'' (42'36'') VASSEUR Thierry       VEM/69
297 42'48'' (42'18'') SEGALA Florent       SEM/87
298 42'48'' (42'31'') BRETEAU Michel       VEM/59
299 42'49'' (42'15'') CHATAIGNER Ludovic Asc Gan 075 I-F VEM/71
300 42'49'' (42'01'') KELLER Arnaud Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/77
301 42'51'' (42'43'') BOUBAAYA Abdelkrim Aclam 028 CEN VEM/69
302 42'52'' (42'17'') VANDEVILLE Antoine       SEM/92
303 42'52'' (42'32'') SAEZ Pascal Plm Conflans 078 I-F VEM/67
304 42'52'' (42'30'') RUBIN Alexandre       SEM/81
305 42'54'' (42'40'') MALFONDET Alain       VEM/65
306 42'55'' (42'44'') BLANC Olivier Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F VEM/64
307 42'57'' (42'41'') NEVEU Anthony Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/77
308 43'00'' (42'48'') LEGORRE Stephane Rambouillet Sports 078 I-F VEM/69
309 43'00'' (42'41'') MAS Loic       SEM/80
310 43'03'' (42'54'') VERGNOL Jean-philippe Running 92 092 I-F VEM/72
311 43'04'' (42'39'') PERARD Serge S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F VEM/61
312 43'07'' (42'17'') PACROT Justin Trail The City / Esc Xv     SEM/92
313 43'07'' (42'42'') FRANCK Lavail       VEM/69
314 43'08'' (42'39'') LACHAL Francois       SEM/88
315 43'11'' (42'32'') VERLHAC Maxime Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/92
316 43'11'' (42'51'') WITASSE Olivier       SEM/87
317 43'11'' (42'38'') CALIMEZ Charles       SEM/94
318 43'13'' (42'37'') ROSAR Benoit       SEM/80
319 43'13'' (42'28'') CARRASCO Pedro S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEM/75
320 43'17'' (42'56'') NOGUES-CUBELLES Marius       ESM/98
321 43'17'' (43'02'') PATIN Stephane Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/62
322 43'18'' (43'06'') MOULIN Sebastien       VEM/77
323 43'22'' (42'51'') MELE Karim       VEM/72
324 43'23'' (42'48'') HENWOOD Jean marc       VEM/68
325 43'24'' (43'20'') TRENIER Solene Lcba 077 I-F SEF/88
326 43'24'' (43'13'') JOLIT Olivier C.a. Lhay Les Roses 094 I-F VEM/70
327 43'25'' (43'19'') BEN MOKHTAR Mansour       VEM/62
328 43'27'' (43'00'') BOUCHIBA Hassan Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/91
329 43'30'' (42'51'') DE CHADIRAC Joel       VEM/79
330 43'30'' (43'13'') SAGNIER Jean-luc Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/60
331 43'32'' (43'00'') VERJAT Adrien       SEM/89
332 43'33'' (43'18'') BENYETTOU Cyril       VEM/76
333 43'33'' (43'24'') ROGER Matthieu       VEM/79
334 43'34'' (43'13'') NADOLNY Kevin       SEM/83
335 43'34'' (43'20'') GONNET Jean francois       VEM/69
336 43'34'' (43'15'') QUIGNON Aurelie       SEF/84
337 43'36'' (43'14'') ROIGNANT Jean-michel Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F VEM/74
338 43'36'' (42'38'') DELESTRE Laetitia Es Sartrouville 078 I-F VEF/76
339 43'39'' (42'39'') BOURDON Loic       SEM/93
340 43'40'' (43'15'') ESTERMANN Xavier       VEM/75
341 43'42'' (43'36'') LEMONNIER David       VEM/72
342 43'43'' (43'06'') CHARRUE Cyril       VEM/71
343 43'44'' (43'23'') GUILBOT Bruno Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEM/80
344 43'45'' (43'31'') ROULETTE Philip       VEM/74
345 43'47'' (42'58'') DUBERGEY Julien Les Moustiques 075 I-F VEM/71
346 43'49'' (43'18'') URBEJTEL Vincent       SEM/88
347 43'50'' (43'30'') THOMAS Jean eric       VEM/74
348 43'52'' (43'22'') BOITEAU Olivier       VEM/68
349 43'55'' (43'41'') LEFAUCHEUX Jerome       VEM/72
350 43'58'' (43'45'') PLESSIS Benjamin 100 Trail Angers     SEM/83
351 44'03'' (43'26'') GUELLE Guillaume       SEM/82
352 44'03'' (43'52'') BIBAUT Nicolas       VEM/77
353 44'03'' (43'49'') VILAPLANA Julien       SEM/83
354 44'05'' (43'51'') HORVATH Sara (Hon)       SEF/92
355 44'07'' (43'40'') CARAFA Sandro       VEM/73
356 44'07'' (43'39'') MACLARD Francois       VEM/64
357 44'08'' (43'26'') ONILLON Eloise S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEF/93
358 44'08'' (43'47'') MANIU Silviu (Rou) Ca Orsay 091 I-F SEM/81
359 44'09'' (43'47'') BOUTEILLER Marc       VEM/75
360 44'12'' (43'44'') GUNTHER Nicolas       VEM/78
361 44'12'' (43'47'') RIBEIRO Philippe S/l Ua Maisons Laffitte 078 I-F SEM/82
362 44'13'' (43'59'') ALAZARD Jean christophe       SEM/82
363 44'17'' (43'30'') DELACOUR Frederic       SEM/87
364 44'18'' (43'56'') ALANIECE Franck Ascp Senat Triathlon     VEM/77
365 44'19'' (43'48'') DURAND Gerald       VEM/75
366 44'23'' (44'00'') MONSOREZ Camille Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEF/74
367 44'26'' (43'57'') MARCHAIS Willy As Banque De France     VEM/79
368 44'27'' (43'52'') SAN JUAN Nicolas       SEM/83
369 44'27'' (44'16'') ROY Lionel Dassault Sports Suresnes 092 I-F VEM/61
370 44'28'' (44'07'') PELOU Kristen       VEM/74
371 44'29'' (44'20'') DIONNET Dominique       VEM/63
372 44'31'' (44'20'') FOUCHER Francois       VEM/77
373 44'32'' (44'05'') IPEMBA Wilfried Com Bagneux 092 I-F SEM/90
374 44'33'' (44'29'') HASANI Reza       SEM/90
375 44'35'' (44'26'') VAGNON Olivier Running 92 092 I-F VEM/70
376 44'37'' (43'42'') GUIBE Nicolas       SEM/92
377 44'39'' (43'56'') DANEL Pascal Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F VEM/73
378 44'40'' (44'12'') PETINIOT Olivier Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/67
379 44'41'' (44'27'') SCUVEE Antoine Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F SEM/88
380 44'43'' (43'33'') VOGLEY Mathieu       SEM/82
381 44'43'' (44'21'') GITZINGER Gregory       SEM/83
382 44'43'' (44'12'') HEDARALY Nassir Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F VEM/78
383 44'43'' (44'14'') GOADELOT Pascal       VEM/66
384 44'44'' (44'40'') PASQUET Paul       SEM/90
385 44'46'' (44'40'') SALAN David       VEM/65
386 44'46'' (44'11'') BALEZEAU Baptiste       SEM/89
387 44'48'' (44'16'') JEZEQUEL Malo       SEM/90
388 44'49'' (44'33'') LAMOURI Nabil       SEM/82
389 44'50'' (44'32'') POTEAU Jimmy Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F VEM/78
390 44'50'' (44'32'') JANVIER Jean-marc Aclam 028 CEN VEM/69
391 44'53'' (44'45'') SOLEIL Paul-jean Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/68
392 44'54'' (43'57'') ESCOFFIER Florian S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/90
393 44'57'' (44'36'') POLACK Anne lise       VEF/78
394 44'59'' (44'40'') JAILLET Thibault       SEM/89
395 45'00'' (44'19'') BRET Matthieu       VEM/76
396 45'00'' (44'30'') BERTONE Bruno Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/66
397 45'00'' (44'07'') LAPORTE RIOU Alexandra       SEF/89
398 45'02'' (44'37'') VELVINDRON Jacques-denis Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/63
399 45'02'' (44'38'') NICOLAS Severine Ac Montesson 078 I-F SEF/80
400 45'04'' (44'42'') GLEY Marc alexis       SEM/92
401 45'05'' (44'56'') PREZEAU Patrice Running 92 092 I-F VEM/65
402 45'06'' (44'46'') COLAS Xavier Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/81
403 45'07'' (44'39'') GOUSSET Pierre Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F ESM/98
404 45'10'' (44'40'') RICHARD Rodney       VEM/79
405 45'11'' (44'40'') TRENIER Sophie Lcba 077 I-F SEF/88
406 45'14'' (45'02'') VIDAL SOLER Alexis       VEM/76
407 45'14'' (44'31'') SCHRICKE Fabien Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F VEM/74
408 45'16'' (43'58'') LEBELLEGARD Gladys       SEF/88
409 45'18'' (44'49'') MANSUE Bruno Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/58
410 45'19'' (44'11'') PINCON Jordan       VEM/78
411 45'20'' (45'00'') VIGNACQ Louis       SEM/89
412 45'21'' (45'03'') BRODSKY Karine Ca Orsay 091 I-F VEF/71
413 45'21'' (45'03'') PROT Alexandre       VEM/67
414 45'23'' (45'07'') JOSE Obiol       VEM/49
415 45'24'' (45'11'') GABILLAULT Philippe       VEM/66
416 45'24'' (45'10'') L HUILLERY VALVERDE Veronique Us Belhomert 028 CEN VEF/67
417 45'25'' (45'13'') JOLIT Dominique Ca Lhay Les Roses 094 I-F VEF/76
418 45'25'' (44'45'') DUFAY Samuel       VEM/75
419 45'26'' (45'20'') VADIMON Hubert Plm Conflans 078 I-F VEM/69
420 45'26'' (44'50'') ANDRIEUX Pierre       VEM/72
421 45'26'' (44'28'') DUBOIS Sullivan S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/90
422 45'28'' (45'09'') THEOPHANIDES Stephane Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F VEM/63
423 45'29'' (45'10'') BENNOIT Jean-baptiste Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F VEM/79
424 45'29'' (45'23'') ROIK Christian Vaux Le Penil Athletis     VEM/62
425 45'31'' (44'35'') COUSIN Ludovic       SEM/86
426 45'33'' (44'54'') FLEURY Jean-louis Sancerre Running 018 CEN VEM/59
427 45'35'' (45'16'') TUTUAKU Edem       SEM/89
428 45'37'' (45'03'') VIGNAIS Remi       SEM/83
429 45'37'' (44'26'') DE MONTILLE Philibert       SEM/85
430 45'39'' (45'00'') SAADI Anass (Mar)       SEM/89
431 45'40'' (44'40'') FREGUIS Guylaine Es Sartrouville 078 I-F VEF/68
432 45'41'' (45'05'') BARAT Olivier       VEM/77
433 45'41'' (45'27'') GREGOIRE Didier       VEM/64
434 45'42'' (45'09'') GURBHOO Shabir       SEM/85
435 45'45'' (45'36'') DHALLUIN BRAME Martine Running 92 092 I-F VEF/71
436 45'45'' (45'06'') BERNARD Bastien       SEM/86
437 45'47'' (45'19'') BINDNER Stephan       VEM/70
438 45'48'' (45'18'') CRISTIANI Antony       VEM/73
439 45'48'' (45'09'') POCHELU Jerome As Voltaire (chatenay-mal) 092 I-F VEM/78
440 45'49'' (45'36'') CHABANE Jean-pierre Sam Paris 12 075 I-F VEM/63
441 45'50'' (44'57'') BIRGAND Alexandre       SEM/90
442 45'51'' (45'24'') CHIEV David       SEM/90
443 45'52'' (45'43'') MARIE LUCE Fred Cic 094 I-F VEM/72
444 45'55'' (45'37'') NGUYEN Hoang nguyen       SEM/85
445 45'58'' (45'32'') DAPPASSE Jeremy C.c. Taverny Athletisme 095 I-F SEM/90
446 45'58'' (45'34'') PAYRAT Herve C.c. Taverny Athletisme 095 I-F VEM/74
447 45'59'' (45'47'') DELESTREZ Gerard Us Metro Transport Paris 075 I-F VEM/48
448 46'00'' (45'44'') VIGNAU Laurent Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/76
449 46'02'' (45'22'') CANO Adrien       SEM/87
450 46'03'' (45'42'') PINEAU Gilles Paris Avenir Athletique 075 I-F VEM/69
451 46'03'' (45'29'') BONTEMPS Guillaume       SEM/91
452 46'03'' (45'30'') BAUER Marc       SEM/84
453 46'04'' (45'34'') ZUCCKI Florence Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEF/73
454 46'05'' (45'56'') SOULIER Eric Jogging Melun Val-de-seine 077 I-F VEM/65
455 46'06'' (45'43'') GUSTIN Lucile As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F SEF/87
456 46'08'' (45'17'') CHEVALIER Boris Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/73
457 46'09'' (45'31'') PERON Guillaume Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F CAM/02
458 46'09'' (45'35'') ALVELOS Virginie Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F VEF/75
459 46'10'' (45'22'') DELIVRE Thibault Paris Uc 075 I-F SEM/86
460 46'12'' (45'42'') DEMEULENAERE Gonzague       VEM/79
461 46'12'' (45'33'') COSVIN Gerald       SEM/83
462 46'12'' (45'59'') SAIDOUNI Karima Team Athletic Gouss 095 I-F VEF/75
463 46'16'' (45'18'') NKOLO MAYE Sean       SEM/88
464 46'18'' (45'44'') HAMDI Antoine       SEM/84
465 46'20'' (45'33'') RAYMOND Romain       SEM/82
466 46'21'' (45'06'') HURTAULT Damien       SEM/88
467 46'21'' (44'59'') BONCOEUR Pierre       SEM/89
468 46'22'' (46'10'') PERROT Dominique       VEM/62
469 46'26'' (45'57'') WIEDERKEHR Pascal       VEM/61
470 46'27'' (46'12'') VERGNOL Laetitia Running 92 092 I-F VEF/73
471 46'27'' (46'05'') BRECHOIRE Corinne       VEF/68
472 46'32'' (46'04'') TIGE Jeremy       SEM/85
473 46'32'' (46'16'') GUERINEAY Marcel       VEM/50
474 46'33'' (46'10'') VOLCK Stephanie As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F VEF/74
475 46'34'' (46'12'') GAILDRY Caroline       SEF/81
476 46'35'' (46'23'') CABURET Cyril Cic 092 I-F VEM/73
477 46'35'' (45'45'') LEDET Francois       VEM/79
478 46'36'' (46'27'') GILLON Annie Running 92 092 I-F VEF/62
479 46'39'' (45'36'') LEROUX Jerome       VEM/74
480 46'39'' (46'00'') GUILAUME Kevin       SEM/85
481 46'40'' (46'09'') NOE Darthes       SEM/92
482 46'41'' (46'23'') BOUSSANDEL Bechir       SEM/82
483 46'44'' (46'19'') ROY Nicolas Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F CAM/02
484 46'47'' (46'13'') MAROT Brice       VEM/73
485 46'48'' (46'03'') LAUNOIS Sylvain       SEM/82
486 46'49'' (46'28'') PAOLI Jean dominique       VEM/60
487 46'49'' (46'23'') MANRIQUE MILLA Cesar (Pér)       SEM/87
488 46'50'' (46'23'') NAGEOTTE Daniel Le Chesnay 78 As 078 I-F VEM/67
489 46'51'' (45'55'') FAY Nicolas Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/65
490 46'52'' (46'31'') VALLOT Albane Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 091 I-F ESF/98
491 46'53'' (46'12'') GUERROUCHE Olivier As Voltaire 092 I-F VEM/70
492 46'54'' (46'45'') SALENS Jean pierre       VEM/55
493 46'54'' (46'02'') CESPEDES Ludovic Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/83
494 46'58'' (46'32'') TERTEREAU Alexis       SEM/86
495 46'58'' (45'55'') DELAUNAY Nicolas Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F VEM/78
496 46'59'' (46'43'') VENDEMBILQUE Romain       SEM/88
497 47'01'' (46'14'') CAILLEAU Arnaud       VEM/76
498 47'01'' (46'32'') DUMAX Gilles Entente Oise Athletisme 060 H-F VEM/58
499 47'03'' (46'51'') DESSEVRE Philippe       VEM/68
500 47'06'' (46'31'') PETIT PREVOST WEYGAN Zelda       SEF/92
501 47'07'' (46'28'') GUSTAVE Gauquelin       SEM/82
502 47'07'' (46'09'') DA SILVA Stephane S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEM/74
503 47'08'' (46'12'') MARTINEZ Audrey       SEF/93
504 47'10'' (46'53'') DEVILLEZ Jerome Free Runners Le Club 075 I-F VEM/74
505 47'11'' (47'07'') PICOT Stephanie       SEF/95
506 47'12'' (46'07'') DAUGERON Thierry       SEM/81
507 47'13'' (46'50'') GALY Arthur       ESM/99
508 47'13'' (46'10'') RANIA Lahmar       SEF/93
509 47'17'' (46'56'') MERAVILLE Arnaud Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 072 P-L VEM/77
510 47'18'' (46'49'') WISSELINK Paul (Née)       VEM/68
511 47'19'' (46'55'') SCANFF Ronan       SEM/93
512 47'19'' (46'47'') BAMFORD Matthieu Chaville Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/78
513 47'20'' (46'19'') PORTELA Mickael       SEM/86
514 47'21'' (46'38'') DO NASCIMENTO Paulo Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F VEM/73
515 47'22'' (46'50'') RAPPOPORT Christophe       VEM/69
516 47'23'' (46'30'') LURAGHI Jerome       SEM/88
517 47'24'' (46'56'') LEU Francois xavier       VEM/71
518 47'24'' (46'30'') LOISELEUR Agathe       SEF/94
519 47'24'' (46'49'') GRUMIER Pierre       SEM/82
520 47'25'' (46'59'') EVRA Celine       SEF/85
521 47'25'' (46'47'') ELIAS Benjamin Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEM/95
522 47'25'' (47'07'') MULLER Irmgard (Bel)       VEF/63
523 47'26'' (46'13'') LESTROHAN Mathieu       SEM/83
524 47'27'' (47'23'') COULONDRE Anne Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F VEF/68
525 47'29'' (46'36'') MOTTET Benjamin       SEM/90
526 47'29'' (46'50'') CARTON Igor       SEM/88
527 47'34'' (46'53'') ELLIOT Mikael       SEM/82
528 47'37'' (46'36'') LATOURELLE Dominique       SEM/86
529 47'38'' (47'11'') FRANCESCHIN Eric       VEM/67
530 47'39'' (47'06'') BONNET Isabelle Sa Montrouge Paris 12 075 I-F VEF/67
531 47'42'' (46'55'') HAINSWORTH Richard       VEM/63
532 47'43'' (46'55'') MENICHELLI Angelo (Ita)       VEM/66
533 47'43'' (47'15'') BOMBLED Hugo       SEM/87
534 47'44'' (47'26'') GONZALEZ Gerard       VEM/65
535 47'48'' (46'43'') GUIMBERT Benoit       SEM/93
536 47'49'' (47'04'') LOUIS CLAUDE Mouangue (Cam)       SEM/93
537 47'52'' (47'27'') PETEL Alain Us Palaiseau 091 I-F VEM/47
538 47'53'' (47'39'') BAUDRY Sandra Running 92 092 I-F VEF/74
539 47'59'' (47'44'') PROSERPINE Marie paule       VEF/59
540 48'00'' (47'21'') MATTERA Andre       VEM/55
541 48'00'' (47'04'') BONNET Sophie       SEF/92
542 48'01'' (47'39'') PHADMAI Kanlaya (Tha) Paris Uc 075 I-F VEF/77
543 48'02'' (47'24'') THEILLER Catherine       VEF/73
544 48'02'' (47'22'') MOREAU Olivier       SEM/85
545 48'03'' (46'51'') PERIN Frederic Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F VEM/64
546 48'04'' (47'37'') JOUDRIER Chloe       SEF/92
547 48'04'' (47'44'') STRAZEL Michel Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/55
548 48'05'' (47'40'') GASTON Honorine       SEF/88
549 48'07'' (46'47'') MOYA Ruben (Esp)       SEM/80
550 48'08'' (47'28'') JAUZELON Fabien Om Pca La Garenne     VEM/74
551 48'08'' (46'44'') NDIAYE Elhadji       VEM/74
552 48'10'' (47'55'') VALCARES Joel       VEM/63
553 48'10'' (47'10'') DELISEE Annie Cic 094 I-F VEF/70
554 48'11'' (47'46'') BUSELLI Emmanuelle Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEF/72
555 48'11'' (47'36'') GUILLOT Mathieu       SEM/92
556 48'16'' (47'49'') SCHARFF Yves       VEM/60
557 48'16'' (47'55'') PROT Louise Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles 091 I-F JUF/01
558 48'19'' (47'45'') BARRUET Christophe       VEM/79
559 48'19'' (47'07'') DE ANDIA Eric       SEM/85
560 48'20'' (47'49'') MAZY Rodolphe Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEM/56
561 48'22'' (48'07'') GIMENO Pascal Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/66
562 48'22'' (47'31'') MESUIL Christophe       VEM/70
563 48'24'' (47'50'') LEGORRE Emeline Rambouillet Sports 078 I-F JUF/01
564 48'25'' (47'57'') RIOU Nicolas       VEM/79
565 48'26'' (47'37'') OBAVAMIAN Kevin       SEM/92
566 48'27'' (47'52'') SAULNIER Thierry       VEM/71
567 48'28'' (47'25'') PERONET Clemence Ac Colombes 092 I-F SEF/96
568 48'29'' (47'50'') BOSCH Godo Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/65
569 48'33'' (48'03'') MARCEL Theo       CAM/03
570 48'33'' (47'50'') OURBAK Timothee       VEM/79
571 48'35'' (47'46'') LAMY Raphaelle Paris Avenir Athletic 075 I-F SEF/85
572 48'41'' (47'58'') BARRIER Fabrice       VEM/74
573 48'42'' (47'42'') HOUSET Florent       SEM/83
574 48'42'' (47'53'') BOIS MARCHAND Clotilde Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/95
575 48'43'' (48'32'') AUCLAIR Jerome       VEM/59
576 48'44'' (47'57'') BARBET Charles       SEM/86
577 48'45'' (47'50'') BRACCO Florian       SEM/88
578 48'45'' (48'35'') BELKAID BROSSAIS Nouara 9 Avia Club Issy Les Moulx 092 I-F VEF/58
579 48'46'' (48'23'') LUCAS Fanny       SEF/80
580 48'46'' (48'30'') GAUBERT Eric       VEM/72
581 48'46'' (47'58'') ATEBA Vivien       VEM/78
582 48'48'' (48'23'') PERARD Joelle S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F VEF/62
583 48'48'' (47'43'') YANN Dirheimer Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/76
584 48'48'' (48'31'') CIEZKI Francoise Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEF/60
585 48'49'' (47'48'') FISSIAUX Jeremy       SEM/84
586 48'51'' (48'35'') FROCHOT Anne-sophie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEF/77
587 48'54'' (48'14'') AZMI Ayoub       SEM/92
588 48'54'' (48'31'') LUCIANI Gilles       VEM/51
589 48'55'' (48'35'') BLAIN Laurent       VEM/66
590 48'55'' (48'36'') POUSSEUR Frederic       VEM/60
591 48'55'' (48'42'') PHILIPPE Didier Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/62
592 48'55'' (48'04'') LE GOUILL Jean noel       SEM/81
593 48'57'' (48'36'') SING Claudia (Sin) Ca Orsay 091 I-F VEF/76
594 48'59'' (48'03'') HASPOT Boris Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/79
595 48'59'' (48'29'') AMMOUN Olivier       VEM/75
596 49'02'' (48'53'') COUDRAI Claire Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEF/65
597 49'04'' (48'24'') ROBERT Anne       VEF/69
598 49'04'' (48'25'') GARCIA Ruben       VEM/64
599 49'08'' (48'59'') BROCHOT Sandrine Cic 094 I-F VEF/71
600 49'10'' (49'02'') CHAPPOTTEAU Sylvain       SEM/90
601 49'13'' (48'31'') BENA Michel       VEM/67
602 49'13'' (48'40'') BROSSIER Bruno       VEM/76
603 49'17'' (48'36'') HERING Severine       SEF/83
604 49'20'' (49'07'') CACHELOT Eric       VEM/53
605 49'20'' (48'24'') JEANSON Laurie       SEF/88
606 49'21'' (48'41'') DE KETELAERE Eric       VEM/70
607 49'22'' (48'55'') LUCEA Marie-josee Us Creteil 094 I-F VEF/76
608 49'23'' (49'17'') BONNEAU JONACK Sylvie Soh 078 I-F VEF/61
609 49'23'' (48'47'') GOURNAY Maryline       VEF/73
610 49'24'' (48'36'') MICHELANGELI Paul       VEM/56
611 49'26'' (48'15'') JAN Arthur       SEM/93
612 49'27'' (49'10'') ASRAR Abdelhafid Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEM/77
613 49'28'' (49'05'') TOURNIAIRE Julie       SEF/95
614 49'28'' (49'05'') DA SILVA William (Bri)       SEM/93
615 49'29'' (48'02'') VIALATTE Jerome       VEM/70
616 49'30'' (49'15'') LE TUMELIN Yann Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/77
617 49'30'' (48'35'') DANIEL Nicolas       VEM/77
618 49'31'' (49'15'') JANVRIN-POUCHAIN Marie-pierre Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F VEF/68
619 49'32'' (48'52'') FELIX Antoine       SEM/95
620 49'32'' (48'48'') CORDIER Christian Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/56
621 49'32'' (49'24'') BEUCHERIE Xavier       VEM/78
622 49'32'' (48'54'') JOUSSELIN Christophe       VEM/72
623 49'34'' (48'27'') DESLOGES Michel       VEM/64
624 49'34'' (49'02'') SERVOUZE Cindrellia Bnp Paribas - Paris     VEF/76
625 49'35'' (48'56'') MOREAU Jean philippe       SEM/92
626 49'36'' (49'18'') VAIE Elise Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F VEF/78
627 49'36'' (49'03'') RAMALINGOMPOULLE Stephanie Ac Montesson 078 I-F SEF/87
628 49'37'' (48'24'') LECOINTRE Baptiste       SEM/89
629 49'37'' (48'36'') MATHEY Isabelle Es Sartrouville 078 I-F VEF/64
630 49'37'' (49'11'') LANCELOT Stephane       SEM/92
631 49'39'' (48'48'') CHABLE Olivier       VEM/66
632 49'39'' (48'28'') ROMBAU Edouard       SEM/82
633 49'40'' (48'32'') DESLOGES Alexandre       SEM/92
634 49'40'' (48'49'') FLOUS Julien       VEM/79
635 49'43'' (49'15'') PERRET Ludovic       SEM/80
636 49'45'' (49'05'') BENACHOUR Kamel       SEM/95
637 49'45'' (48'32'') LECOINTRE Clement       SEM/85
638 49'46'' (49'05'') CHAVES Carlos       VEM/67
639 49'50'' (49'31'') NDIAYE Patrick       VEM/69
640 49'51'' (48'54'') PEREZ Guillaume       SEM/84
641 49'52'' (49'15'') ROUHAULT Laurence       VEF/76
642 49'52'' (48'56'') ORIHUELA Ernesto       VEM/74
643 49'55'' (49'00'') MUZZONE Marc Com Bagneux 092 I-F VEM/63
644 49'55'' (48'56'') GRAULIERE Eric       SEM/82
645 49'55'' (49'31'') DESCAMPS Gaetan       VEM/66
646 49'56'' (49'27'') GABILLAT Damien       VEM/78
647 49'57'' (49'41'') BOULAY Jennifer Courir A Peillon De Nissa 006 PCA SEF/84
648 49'58'' (49'18'') SIMON Nicolas       VEM/72
649 49'59'' (48'59'') VICHERAT Yann Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/77
650 49'59'' (48'38'') BOURDILLON Romain       SEM/88
651 50'00'' (49'27'') GRAIGNIC Olivier       VEM/71
652 50'02'' (49'21'') AFONSO Carlos (Por)       VEM/77
653 50'03'' (48'45'') CASTELLANI Laurence       VEF/71
654 50'10'' (48'51'') MATHIEU Remi       SEM/89
655 50'11'' (49'33'') AUVRAY Nassima Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEF/82
656 50'12'' (50'02'') CHAOUIN Gregory       VEM/75
657 50'14'' (49'06'') RIVERA Maria victoria (Vén) Nokia     SEF/95
658 50'15'' (49'39'') GARNIER Laura       SEF/91
659 50'16'' (49'57'') MARIN Leticia       VEF/69
660 50'17'' (49'33'') ZAMANA Clement       SEM/90
661 50'18'' (50'02'') COUTINHO Alexandre Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/88
662 50'21'' (50'00'') LEGRET Richard       VEM/74
663 50'21'' (50'03'') ATTAF Amar       SEM/88
664 50'23'' (49'16'') JAEGY Philippe Urban Running 075 I-F VEM/61
665 50'23'' (49'36'') ZANETTIN Marc antoine       SEM/81
666 50'24'' (49'54'') PEREZ Reda Val Dorge Athletic 091 I-F SEM/89
667 50'25'' (49'27'') SENELLE Benjamin S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEM/76
668 50'26'' (49'53'') GRIFFON Vincent       SEM/87
669 50'27'' (49'41'') COMBEAU Isabelle S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEF/64
670 50'27'' (49'31'') KECHICHE Bechir Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F VEM/67
671 50'28'' (49'57'') DE BOISVILLIERS Florent       SEM/80
672 50'28'' (50'15'') DUCHESNE Gerard Asco     VEM/48
673 50'29'' (49'32'') PICQ Florent       VEM/73
674 50'29'' (49'46'') LABORDE Sullivan       SEM/87
675 50'30'' (49'43'') DUPIC Emilie       SEF/81
676 50'33'' (49'49'') PIETON Sebastien       VEM/74
677 50'37'' (50'26'') LAUDEREAU Nicolas Cic 094 I-F VEM/70
678 50'41'' (50'00'') MANY Francois       VEM/64
679 50'42'' (50'04'') GUERIN Charlene       SEF/82
680 50'44'' (49'26'') CHEVRETTE Clement       SEM/87
681 50'45'' (50'06'') MOCOGNI Marc Us Belhomert 028 CEN VEM/49
682 50'47'' (50'09'') VIGNEAU Cyril       VEM/73
683 50'48'' (50'29'') THOMAS Michel emmanuel       VEM/40
684 50'49'' (49'57'') CHARLE Raphael       SEM/82
685 50'49'' (50'36'') JOUFFREY Nadine Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEF/61
686 50'50'' (49'59'') COLLIN Sarah       SEF/94
687 50'51'' (49'29'') AUCLAIR Antoine       SEM/90
688 50'56'' (50'17'') CHAUCHARD Marc Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/52
689 51'02'' (49'51'') BRUNEAU Franck       VEM/70
690 51'03'' (50'17'') PENSIER Guillaume Asphalte94 094 I-F VEM/62
691 51'05'' (50'43'') BEDEL DAUSSY Edith Mbda Sport Athletisme 092 I-F VEF/61
692 51'06'' (50'18'') ROSSI Armand Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F VEM/54
693 51'06'' (50'44'') REVERDY Anna       ESF/99
694 51'09'' (50'21'') COMBESCURE Marc Stade Francais Triathlon     SEM/83
695 51'10'' (50'22'') COMBESCURE Natalie (Amé)       SEF/84
696 51'10'' (50'46'') GUIGNARD Virginie       VEF/71
697 51'14'' (50'11'') GUMILAR Isabelle       VEF/69
698 51'14'' (50'49'') MILLET Christiane       VEF/68
699 51'15'' (50'26'') VAN CRACYNEST Alban       SEM/87
700 51'17'' (50'23'') BRENELIERE Virginie       SEF/89
701 51'18'' (50'49'') MARTINEZ Anthony       SEM/84
702 51'20'' (50'38'') SELLES Andre       VEM/52
703 51'21'' (50'18'') BOITOUT Clement Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEM/95
704 51'24'' (50'49'') LAIR Helene Ua Societe Generale 075 I-F SEF/80
705 51'25'' (50'58'') EL YAZIDI Nadia Cs Clichy Athletisme 092 I-F VEF/72
706 51'27'' (50'55'') LEFEVRE Bernard Asptt Nice 006 PCA VEM/53
707 51'27'' (51'22'') ELFASSAL Fouzia Ales Club Athletisme 030 OCC VEF/68
708 51'28'' (51'00'') MARQUAND Jean-christophe As Voltaire 092 I-F VEM/68
709 51'33'' (50'40'') MOZIROT Sixtine Jogging Melun Val-de-seine     SEF/91
710 51'33'' (51'22'') LESKOW Gabriel       VEM/48
711 51'36'' (50'42'') LE MASSON Tanguy       VEM/63
712 51'37'' (50'40'') TUMA Raphael       VEM/79
713 51'38'' (51'00'') YEMBELE Alexandra       SEF/93
714 51'38'' (50'16'') MAHCER Khaled       VEM/79
715 51'48'' (51'03'') BORDET Marc       VEM/59
716 51'49'' (51'14'') CHILLE Lucrezia       SEF/80
717 51'49'' (50'55'') MAROTTE Ines       SEF/93
718 51'49'' (51'02'') SARFATI David       VEM/68
719 51'51'' (51'21'') FAUVIAU Ingrid       VEF/73
720 51'52'' (50'44'') MATHYS Thibaud       SEM/85
721 51'52'' (50'46'') COSTA Mickael       SEM/85
722 51'54'' (51'02'') PIERRUCCI Fabrice       VEM/72
723 51'54'' (51'14'') COLLEOC Alain       VEM/61
724 51'54'' (50'50'') BAUCHER Katia Paris Uv 075 I-F VEF/73
725 51'55'' (51'22'') GOUAZE Ngoc nina       VEF/76
726 52'03'' (51'00'') RICHIR Victoria       SEF/94
727 52'03'' (50'53'') BETOUS Sebastien       VEM/73
728 52'06'' (51'02'') APPELL Jeremy       SEM/92
729 52'07'' (51'06'') PIERRAT Murphy       SEM/90
730 52'10'' (51'45'') BRETON Aude       SEF/90
731 52'12'' (51'03'') SABIAUX Maxime       SEM/84
732 52'15'' (51'04'') RIDENE Zaher (Tun)       SEM/88
733 52'15'' (51'11'') CHEVALIER Adele Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     JUF/01
734 52'15'' (51'17'') LE VOT Vincent       VEM/71
735 52'16'' (51'52'') PICQUENOT Philippe Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/75
736 52'16'' (51'48'') BENOIT Laurence       VEF/76
737 52'17'' (51'06'') PASTORELLI Richard       SEM/81
738 52'21'' (51'44'') LOISON Sebastien Wild Team Triathlon     SEM/80
739 52'21'' (51'43'') PELLETIER Sophie       VEF/77
740 52'21'' (51'01'') BRIEND Axel       VEM/79
741 52'25'' (51'39'') RIFFLART Thierry       VEM/61
742 52'26'' (51'51'') POIGNONEC Vincent       VEM/65
743 52'27'' (51'51'') CHOFFEL Laura       SEF/90
744 52'28'' (52'18'') ROLLINI LE SAULNIER Emmanuelle Cic 092 I-F VEF/73
745 52'28'' (52'17'') MARZLOFF Alain Cic 092 I-F VEM/62
746 52'31'' (51'54'') LEGRAND LOISON Valerie       VEF/78
747 52'38'' (51'43'') MIRABELLA Henri       VEM/58
748 52'45'' (51'35'') HENTATI Samuel       SEM/88
749 52'46'' (51'59'') RAGEAU Francois       VEM/71
750 52'47'' (51'55'') SCHADECK Eve       SEF/91
751 52'48'' (51'42'') COLIN Valerie       SEF/85
752 52'49'' (52'13'') BLEUZEN Andre Elan Chevilly-larue 094 I-F VEM/44
753 52'49'' (52'07'') ROQUES Pascal       VEM/62
754 52'50'' (51'57'') CHOSSAT Patrick       VEM/72
755 52'50'' (52'21'') ESTEVENON Caroline       SEF/86
756 52'53'' (52'10'') ROQUES Julien       VEM/69
757 52'55'' (52'41'') COUDERC Emilie Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEF/82
758 52'55'' (52'21'') ALIX Frederic       VEM/75
759 52'55'' (52'07'') BOUILLEAUD Michael       VEM/79
760 52'57'' (51'30'') DOROTHEE Olivier       VEM/74
761 52'59'' (51'59'') HAND Samir Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/77
762 53'00'' (52'09'') SCHNEIDER Stephanie Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F VEF/75
763 53'03'' (52'21'') COUILLEBEAU Valerie As Voltaire 092 I-F VEF/68
764 53'05'' (52'15'') BIHAN Stanislas       VEM/78
765 53'05'' (52'10'') WIERZCHALEK Pauline       SEF/91
766 53'06'' (52'18'') COUDERT Sylvie S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEF/77
767 53'06'' (51'53'') ANDREUX Nicolas       SEM/81
768 53'10'' (52'07'') LUC Gimbert       SEM/88
769 53'12'' (52'31'') ROBERT Michel       VEM/68
770 53'15'' (51'52'') DUCAY Laurence       SEF/92
771 53'17'' (52'21'') HERTING Elise Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/88
772 53'18'' (52'19'') LE VOT Valentine       JUF/00
773 53'18'' (52'59'') LORY Raphael       SEM/88
774 53'18'' (52'40'') SOHIER Sonia Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/83
775 53'18'' (52'57'') SCHMITT Fabrice       VEM/75
776 53'19'' (52'41'') NICOLLET Pierre Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/60
777 53'19'' (52'41'') PETIT Juliette Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/91
778 53'19'' (52'31'') MANCHON Claire       SEF/92
779 53'19'' (52'00'') TREMBLAY Charlotte       SEF/92
780 53'20'' (51'53'') VERRIEST Gregory       SEM/85
781 53'22'' (52'29'') CHANUSSOT Jean luc       VEM/52
782 53'23'' (52'38'') CHAPRON Laura       SEF/95
783 53'23'' (52'51'') PERON Claire       ESF/99
784 53'25'' (51'58'') GUILLANEUF Jorick       SEM/85
785 53'26'' (52'32'') AFONSO Charlotte       SEF/80
786 53'30'' (52'36'') BOLDRON Francois       VEM/74
787 53'30'' (52'20'') OUTEMSAA Outemsaa       SEF/90
788 53'31'' (52'30'') FOSSAERT Samuel       VEM/74
789 53'32'' (52'31'') VINARNIC Pascal       VEM/61
790 53'37'' (53'20'') FREIRE Jose Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F VEM/45
791 53'37'' (52'48'') DELAFOND Marie       SEF/94
792 53'38'' (52'33'') SAADA Nathalie       VEF/73
793 53'39'' (53'01'') AMAR Michael       SEM/88
794 53'40'' (52'35'') CHAPU Aurelie       SEF/82
795 53'41'' (53'24'') SARTINI Elvino (Ita) Running 92 092 I-F VEM/52
796 53'41'' (52'35'') COEURU Patrick       VEM/67
797 53'43'' (52'52'') PELLEGRINO Valerie Paris Uc     VEF/74
798 53'43'' (52'53'') PULKRABKOVA Katerina Paris Uc 075 I-F VEF/77
799 53'45'' (53'17'') BERTRAND Chloe       SEF/83
800 53'46'' (53'15'') MARCEL Romain       CAM/03
801 53'48'' (52'28'') FRANCOISE Maxime       SEM/90
802 53'50'' (53'09'') DUPIECH Emilie       VEF/79
803 53'52'' (52'50'') CLERC Coralie Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEF/74
804 53'53'' (53'27'') GEOFFROY Camille       SEF/90
805 53'58'' (53'53'') ABDELAZIZ Zohra       VEF/74
806 54'01'' (53'03'') MARIE Stephanie       VEF/66
807 54'02'' (53'16'') MARTIN Julien       VEM/79
808 54'03'' (53'40'') NAVILLE Pauline       SEF/94
809 54'04'' (52'55'') COUET Benoit       VEM/79
810 54'05'' (53'23'') HINN Sithi (Cam)       SEM/93
811 54'06'' (53'25'') PHAL Sothea       SEM/83
812 54'07'' (53'49'') FAURE Pascal Club Athletique De L Ouest 78 078 I-F VEM/63
813 54'07'' (53'14'') MORIZOT Thierry Jogging Melun Val-de-seine 077 I-F VEM/61
814 54'08'' (53'17'') CARPIER Stephane Plm Conflans 078 I-F VEM/60
815 54'08'' (53'03'') FLEUR Mathias Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/77
816 54'09'' (53'57'') BAQUIAST Marie       VEF/78
817 54'10'' (53'24'') RINGELSTEIN Anne       VEF/72
818 54'11'' (53'34'') GEORGES Veronique       VEF/75
819 54'13'' (53'24'') BRAULT Marion Paris Uc 075 I-F SEF/91
820 54'15'' (53'44'') FERAY Pierre jean       SEM/81
821 54'16'' (53'37'') RENEVOT Willie       SEF/89
822 54'20'' (53'21'') LE QUINTREC Philippe       VEM/61
823 54'20'' (54'10'') FOUSSIER Valerie       VEF/61
824 54'21'' (53'21'') BRICHE Danielle       SEF/82
825 54'22'' (54'04'') GARCIA Sylvain Athletic Club De Colombes 092 I-F VEM/73
826 54'23'' (53'24'') CASTAIGNE Vanina       VEF/70
827 54'25'' (53'18'') POMMIER Patrick Sa Montrouge Paris 12 075 I-F VEM/54
828 54'25'' (53'15'') FERAIL Jean claude       VEM/57
829 54'25'' (53'55'') MARCEL Stephane       VEM/68
830 54'26'' (53'03'') ROBERT Guilhem       SEM/90
831 54'29'' (53'52'') ROUSSEAU Nicolas       ESM/98
832 54'30'' (53'50'') SCHMIDT Isabelle Xve Athletic Club 075 I-F VEF/66
833 54'31'' (53'53'') ROUSSEAU Mathieu       VEM/69
834 54'31'' (53'24'') SAUVAGE Pierre Nokia     VEM/58
835 54'33'' (53'13'') LANGLAIS Sylvie Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEF/63
836 54'34'' (54'18'') GOGUET Eric       VEM/61
837 54'36'' (53'50'') ESPOSITO Fabrice       VEM/78
838 54'38'' (53'25'') COULIBALY Habibatou       SEF/90
839 54'42'' (53'44'') THIERRY Monmejean       VEM/77
840 54'42'' (53'54'') LAFOSSE Marylin Plm Conflans 078 I-F VEF/69
841 54'42'' (53'59'') LEPERCHEC Lucile       SEF/88
842 54'48'' (54'33'') AVANNIER Thierry       VEM/64
843 54'54'' (54'37'') CORNIQUET Michele Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F VEF/57
844 54'55'' (53'45'') FADDA Jerome       VEM/77
845 54'55'' (54'12'') BOUCHER Sebastien Us Natixis     VEM/76
846 54'56'' (53'52'') GARDIER Camille       SEF/91
847 55'02'' (54'01'') BELEIEL Ahmed       SEM/80
848 55'02'' (54'11'') MASCARENHAS Charles       SEM/84
849 55'06'' (54'06'') GRIGORESCO Benedicte       SEF/85
850 55'07'' (54'47'') COUDIN Micheline       VEF/71
851 55'09'' (54'48'') PROSERPINE Patrick       VEM/58
852 55'12'' (54'31'') DURIEZ Robert       VEM/71
853 55'17'' (54'22'') FOUCHERAND Nicolas       VEM/63
854 55'18'' (54'23'') ZAGOURY Rodolphe       VEM/79
855 55'21'' (53'59'') CARRASCO Tobias (Chi)       VEM/63
856 55'24'' (54'41'') POHYER Vincent       SEM/90
857 55'25'' (55'25'') GALLIZIA Lucas Dunes Despoir     CAM/02
858 55'28'' (55'28'') SOFATZIS Georgios (Gre) S.d.y.messinias-hellas     VEM/71
859 55'30'' (54'45'') GOUJAT Philippe       VEM/62
860 55'34'' (54'39'') LEBOSSE Franck Toucan Athletic Club 973 GUY VEM/75
861 55'37'' (55'10'') DELPLANQUE Audrey       SEF/82
862 55'37'' (55'21'') CARDONA Muriel Running 92 092 I-F VEF/76
863 55'38'' (54'45'') FAUGERON Elodie       SEF/85
864 55'38'' (55'06'') BELOIS Gilles       VEM/64
865 55'39'' (54'40'') MURAT Fabrice       VEM/72
866 55'40'' (55'04'') JAYAWARDANE Indeewara (Sri)       VEM/78
867 55'41'' (55'25'') VENDEMBILQUE Thierry       VEM/60
868 55'42'' (54'41'') QUELARD Benjamin       SEM/87
869 55'45'' (54'45'') ALVAREZ Serafin       SEM/80
870 55'47'' (54'46'') LATOURELLE Julie       SEF/90
871 55'50'' (55'10'') POULARD Christel       VEF/71
872 55'51'' (55'15'') ANDREI RIVILLON Andreea (Rou)       VEF/78
873 55'53'' (54'51'') PICOU Remy       VEM/70
874 55'54'' (54'42'') JAN Zoe       JUF/00
875 55'54'' (55'01'') FROT Isabelle       SEF/85
876 55'56'' (55'08'') DECROIX Victoire       SEF/90
877 56'00'' (54'59'') SAGNA Diallo Acc 092 I-F VEF/79
878 56'02'' (55'37'') DERANLOT Christophe Ac Montesson 078 I-F VEM/65
879 56'05'' (55'09'') CATALAN Godeleine       ESF/98
880 56'11'' (55'53'') KALWAROWSKI Alain       VEM/61
881 56'11'' (55'20'') JAO ARSEIN Judicael       SEM/83
882 56'11'' (55'03'') GREVET Leo       SEM/90
883 56'15'' (55'36'') ADAM Lucie       SEF/80
884 56'16'' (55'30'') PEJU Mathias       VEM/67
885 56'25'' (55'06'') HUSSON Aurelien       SEM/87
886 56'26'' (55'13'') RIO Romane       SEF/96
887 56'28'' (55'44'') BUENO Alain       VEM/70
888 56'30'' (55'16'') SAVARY Jeanne       VEF/76
889 56'34'' (56'02'') PERON Thierry La Jeunesse De Croissy 078 I-F VEM/65
890 56'34'' (55'18'') PASKA Dominique       VEF/69
891 56'36'' (55'28'') COSVIN Boris       VEM/76
892 56'37'' (55'52'') SAINTIER Francois Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/84
893 56'37'' (55'59'') XU Nuo (Chi)       SEM/86
894 56'37'' (55'52'') BORDY Delphine Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEF/83
895 56'42'' (55'24'') BODIN Elodie Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/84
896 56'44'' (56'26'') MAZEAU Amandine       SEF/83
897 57'00'' (55'57'') LEVY Mike       VEM/72
898 57'01'' (56'12'') GROMAT Laurent       SEM/86
899 57'04'' (56'07'') PEIFFER Nicolas S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEM/94
900 57'04'' (56'13'') MANDON Celine       VEF/76
901 57'09'' (56'22'') GALTIER Jerome       VEM/66
902 57'10'' (56'04'') FREITAS Sara (Por)       SEF/87
903 57'13'' (56'18'') DUMONT Vincent       VEM/70
904 57'17'' (56'17'') CAMBIER Hugo Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEM/96
905 57'19'' (56'27'') CHARLE Marianne       VEF/79
906 57'24'' (56'47'') DELABIE Martine       VEF/69
907 57'30'' (56'23'') DEDIEU Isabelle       VEF/62
908 57'31'' (56'29'') JOUANY Pauline Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEF/75
909 57'32'' (56'34'') VOREUX Bruno Ast Vitry     VEM/59
910 57'33'' (56'15'') HENWOOD Isabel       VEF/68
911 57'34'' (56'38'') TISSANDIER Odile Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEF/70
912 57'35'' (57'01'') LE PECHEUR Herve       VEM/50
913 57'38'' (56'42'') CHANUT Guillaume       SEM/86
914 57'39'' (57'10'') PANNIER Deborah       SEF/80
915 57'39'' (56'36'') VINCENT Melissa       SEF/93
916 57'41'' (56'27'') RUPP Olivier Rcf Issy Avia 092 I-F VEM/62
917 57'42'' (56'21'') LE PENDU Herve Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEM/55
918 57'43'' (56'40'') RIBEIRO Laura       SEF/92
919 57'44'' (56'52'') VINCENT Claude       VEM/55
920 57'44'' (56'41'') MOREIRA Didier       VEM/79
921 57'50'' (56'51'') DANEDE Anais Astv     SEF/89
922 57'51'' (56'45'') GUIGON Marine       SEF/91
923 57'51'' (56'42'') BELMOKHTAR Marouane       SEM/86
924 57'52'' (56'50'') PICCINONNO Charleyne       SEF/84
925 57'53'' (57'33'') RUDLOFF Sophie       SEF/87
926 57'55'' (56'44'') GENTON Alice       SEF/93
927 57'58'' (57'46'') CHEVROT Yolande S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F VEF/61
928 57'59'' (56'53'') GEFFROY Christophe       VEM/63
929 57'59'' (56'58'') MARTIN Ludovic       VEM/77
930 58'01'' (56'44'') CHAKRABORTY Prodip       VEM/59
931 58'05'' (57'32'') BASQUIN Charlotte       SEF/86
932 58'09'' (56'50'') SEKHAR Rachid       VEM/74
933 58'11'' (57'36'') TALMANN Andre Amcf     VEM/40
934 58'13'' (57'18'') TORRENS Alexiane       SEF/93
935 58'13'' (57'10'') DUFAURE Clement       SEM/91
936 58'14'' (57'06'') GHARBI Maher (Tun)       SEM/88
937 58'15'' (57'11'') LAUMIER Gregoire Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEM/91
938 58'19'' (57'06'') ARNAUD Marie line       SEF/80
939 58'20'' (57'20'') CAMBIER Herve Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/65
940 58'21'' (57'26'') LE BOUEDEC Antoine       VEM/61
941 58'24'' (57'20'') NICOLAS Damien Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEM/89
942 58'27'' (57'40'') SUDOL Philippe       VEM/65
943 58'29'' (57'18'') ROMBAU Vincent       VEM/75
944 58'32'' (57'11'') RIPOUTEAU Jean francois Nokia     VEM/70
945 58'37'' (57'18'') BOULANGER Frederic       VEM/79
946 58'39'' (57'32'') HAUTBOIS Agnes       VEF/62
947 58'39'' (57'23'') ALAFORT Lucie       SEF/95
948 58'39'' (58'05'') GAGETTA Rodolphe       VEM/75
949 58'46'' (57'39'') TATINCLOUX David       VEM/72
950 58'46'' (57'50'') PETINIOT Florence Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEF/68
951 58'48'' (57'44'') MICHAUX Baptiste Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEM/89
952 58'50'' (57'45'') MEZADORIAN Marion Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     SEF/87
953 58'52'' (57'45'') BLANCHON Herve       VEM/66
954 58'53'' (57'39'') PINSON Chrislaine S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEF/73
955 58'53'' (58'06'') MONSERRAT Emmanuel       VEM/75
956 58'55'' (57'35'') JOHN AHYEE Jean-luc (Ben) Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEM/84
957 58'56'' (57'55'') HENWOOD Nicolas       SEM/86
958 58'57'' (58'09'') DUMONT Thibault       SEM/91
959 58'57'' (58'01'') LE BERRE Katell       SEF/92
960 59'01'' (58'07'') DELMAS Constantin       VEM/59
961 59'02'' (58'32'') BAUDRY Francois       VEM/59
962 59'02'' (58'28'') DE PRAT Tanneguy       VEM/68
963 59'03'' (58'19'') DUBURCQ Stephane       VEM/68
964 59'04'' (58'15'') BAUDOIN Raymond       VEM/47
965 59'05'' (58'00'') HANTZ Elodie       VEF/76
966 59'32'' (58'39'') NOULLEZ Gwendoline       SEF/94
967 59'34'' (59'05'') PERRAULT Lilia Usm Malakoff 092 I-F VEF/70
968 59'40'' (58'19'') TARDIVEL Damien       VEM/77
969 59'43'' (58'57'') ABECASSIS Philippe       VEM/58
970 59'49'' (58'39'') FROGE Eric       VEM/64
971 59'52'' (59'07'') SCHLOKSARCZYK Fabien       VEM/78
972 59'52'' (59'07'') SCHLOKSARCZYK Sophie       VEF/77
973 59'53'' (58'55'') DUMONT Jean michel       SEM/92
974 59'55'' (58'31'') PIEDNOIR Benoit       VEM/76
975 59'56'' (58'32'') MONTESTRUC Francois       VEM/67
976 1h00'03'' (58'37'') BARRE Jerome Front Runners De Paris 075 I-F SEM/83
977 1h00'08'' (59'11'') LY Tchiyakeng       SEM/82
978 1h00'10'' (59'13'') RICHELME Jerome       SEM/81
979 1h00'11'' (59'26'') WANTELET Frederic       VEM/68
980 1h00'12'' (58'57'') ROBERT Caroline       VEF/78
981 1h00'13'' (59'18'') GERARD Christopher       VEM/65
982 1h00'17'' (59'02'') MARTIN Nicole S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEF/80
983 1h00'18'' (59'44'') GAUTHIER Laurent       SEM/90
984 1h00'27'' (59'15'') BINETRUY Caroline       VEF/75
985 1h00'33'' (59'19'') MARTINEZ Celine       VEF/76
986 1h00'40'' (59'23'') ORER Yolene Nokia     VEF/76
987 1h00'40'' (59'25'') GAULT Guenaelle       VEF/73
988 1h00'41'' (59'24'') MARCHAL Serge       VEM/75
989 1h00'44'' (59'32'') PERIN Laurence       VEF/66
990 1h00'47'' (59'33'') FONTAINE Virginie       SEF/82
991 1h00'55'' (59'40'') DIONGUE Malick (Sén)       VEM/65
992 1h00'56'' (59'41'') PIQUET MORREALE Stephanie       VEF/78
993 1h00'57'' (59'58'') DEVIENNE Marion       SEF/94
994 1h00'58'' (59'55'') POUSSINEAU Jean Sepab 045 CEN VEM/37
995 1h00'59'' (1h00'09'') BODSWORTH Nicholas       SEM/95
996 1h01'00'' (59'44'') HAILLOT Lola       SEF/93
997 1h01'00'' (59'44'') OUILLADE Sophie       SEF/93
998 1h01'01'' (59'45'') SEGUIN Laurene       SEF/94
999 1h01'03'' (1h00'18'') FRANCESCHI Marie       SEF/90
1000 1h01'05'' (1h00'08'') JUSTIENT Michael       VEM/77
1001 1h01'07'' (59'59'') COCHARD Jean michel       VEM/70
1002 1h01'08'' (1h00'09'') JACOB Cloe       SEF/87
1003 1h01'16'' (1h00'06'') PERRET David       VEM/71
1004 1h01'19'' (1h00'04'') MAILLEFER Timothee       VEM/73
1005 1h01'27'' (1h01'04'') DUPEYRAT Patrice       VEM/67
1006 1h01'27'' (1h00'12'') VERAN Caroline       VEF/74
1007 1h01'28'' (1h00'16'') BLANCHARD Vincent       SEM/82
1008 1h01'32'' (1h01'22'') BOY Johanna       SEF/87
1009 1h01'44'' (1h00'31'') GUIMBERT Marie       SEF/89
1010 1h01'48'' (1h00'36'') TELLIER Lucile       SEF/85
1011 1h01'49'' (1h00'35'') EVANGELISTA Eric       VEM/65
1012 1h01'51'' (1h00'58'') KARCZEWSKI Patrick       VEM/49
1013 1h01'54'' (1h01'43'') TCHOUALACK Bibiane       VEF/57
1014 1h02'03'' (1h01'07'') TISSANDIER Francois Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/68
1015 1h02'04'' (1h00'57'') JOBELOT Isabelle       SEF/84
1016 1h02'05'' (1h01'02'') CHEVALIER Cecile Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEF/73
1017 1h02'09'' (1h01'35'') COTUREL ELISABETH Vanessa       SEF/82
1018 1h02'09'' (1h00'54'') BONNET Joseph       VEM/46
1019 1h02'15'' (1h01'05'') CALLY Jean louis       VEM/50
1020 1h02'15'' (1h01'02'') DAVI Marilyne       VEF/69
1021 1h02'30'' (1h01'41'') LE DEROUT Solenn       SEF/89
1022 1h02'37'' (1h01'17'') CRISTIAN Alina (Rou) Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/86
1023 1h02'37'' (1h01'59'') FEZAA Hafsa Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEF/63
1024 1h02'42'' (1h01'31'') JAN Cecile       VEF/64
1025 1h02'43'' (1h01'52'') LE GOUILL NOMED Nemmy       SEF/88
1026 1h02'46'' (1h01'27'') ZSCHIESCHE Thibaut       SEM/89
1027 1h02'47'' (1h01'47'') BOITOUT Herve Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/67
1028 1h02'49'' (1h01'48'') VAUREZ Jean pierre       VEM/46
1029 1h02'50'' (1h01'48'') REYNO Philippe Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/71
1030 1h02'54'' (1h01'36'') LETORT Chloe       SEF/89
1031 1h02'58'' (1h01'54'') MAUGARD Marianne       SEF/92
1032 1h03'04'' (1h01'44'') RASLE Catherine Asnieres Sports Athletisme 092 I-F VEF/64
1033 1h03'13'' (1h02'16'') LEDON Andre       VEM/50
1034 1h03'15'' (1h01'52'') MALUDI MAY Henriette S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEF/80
1035 1h03'17'' (1h02'03'') MERLET Sabine       VEF/72
1036 1h03'27'' (1h02'27'') RAZAFINDRAFAHATRA Lalaina S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEF/88
1037 1h03'27'' (1h02'17'') BARBE Claire       VEF/75
1038 1h03'34'' (1h02'25'') COSVIN Regis       VEM/78
1039 1h03'34'' (1h02'25'') COSVIN Laetitia       VEF/79
1040 1h03'44'' (1h02'23'') LEVITT Olivier       SEM/90
1041 1h03'49'' (1h03'02'') STRAUB Elodie       VEF/69
1042 1h03'53'' (1h02'33'') ROUDANE Nesrine (Mar)       SEF/80
1043 1h04'03'' (1h02'46'') PERRIN Laurent       VEM/73
1044 1h04'03'' (1h02'45'') FITOUSSI Jerome       VEM/71
1045 1h04'03'' (1h02'46'') GARBY Laurence       VEF/77
1046 1h04'06'' (1h03'03'') MOREAU Florence       SEF/80
1047 1h04'08'' (1h03'06'') BENBAKOURA Karima Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F VEF/68
1048 1h04'10'' (58'54'') PONCHAU Amelie       VEF/75
1049 1h04'12'' (1h02'54'') ARMANT Jean sebastien       SEM/80
1050 1h04'16'' (1h03'55'') DANIEL Jean pierre       VEM/54
1051 1h04'20'' (1h03'06'') COURTEL JEAN Anne claude       SEF/81
1052 1h04'22'' (1h03'17'') FREROT Frerot       SEF/92
1053 1h04'24'' (1h02'59'') PICHOT Clementine       SEF/92
1054 1h04'26'' (1h04'26'') NOEL Benjamin       SEM/87
1055 1h04'26'' (1h03'02'') DOMINGUES Andre (Por)       SEM/85
1056 1h04'40'' (1h03'53'') GAUTIER Jean-pierre S/l Massy As 091 I-F VEM/45
1057 1h04'53'' (1h03'34'') HASNI Raja Nokia 091 I-F SEF/81
1058 1h04'59'' (1h03'57'') DUMAS MOHR Nicole       VEF/57
1059 1h05'03'' (1h04'14'') LE GALL Francoise Club Sportif Cacl 075 I-F VEF/46
1060 1h05'03'' (1h03'49'') BARCK Vanessa       VEF/76
1061 1h05'28'' (1h04'43'') TARDAT Eve       VEF/75
1062 1h05'29'' (1h04'08'') PARLANT Denis       VEM/70
1063 1h05'31'' (1h04'16'') TESTE Marine       SEF/93
1064 1h05'34'' (1h04'10'') SHIRLEY Butterworth       SEF/80
1065 1h05'35'' (1h04'19'') FUCHE Martine Com Bagneux 092 I-F VEF/47
1066 1h05'45'' (1h04'53'') NNEGUE OLO Paule marielle (Gab)       SEF/80
1067 1h05'48'' (1h04'32'') DURAND Emilie       SEF/90
1068 1h05'51'' (1h05'31'') DUMAS Laurence       VEF/69
1069 1h05'57'' (1h04'54'') GONZALEZ Laurent       VEM/77
1070 1h06'07'' (1h04'58'') MAURY Marie       SEF/88
1071 1h06'16'' (1h04'55'') SELIGMANN Didier       VEM/53
1072 1h06'17'' (1h05'25'') FRANCO Eugenie       SEF/91
1073 1h06'22'' (1h05'02'') SELIGMANN Charline       SEF/92
1074 1h06'46'' (1h06'29'') CALABRO KOLLHOFF Aurelien       SEM/81
1075 1h07'02'' (1h06'38'') PEIGNE Marc       VEM/50
1076 1h07'13'' (1h06'31'') ADAMI Laura       SEF/91
1077 1h07'14'' (1h05'57'') BOULAY Caroline       SEF/88
1078 1h07'15'' (1h05'56'') GUILLEMINOT Stephane       VEM/77
1079 1h07'16'' (1h05'57'') KAMARA Dinaba       SEF/80
1080 1h07'21'' (1h06'02'') PIQUET GAUTHIER Justine       SEF/91
1081 1h07'29'' (1h06'19'') MARCOTTE Claudine       VEF/50
1082 1h07'55'' (1h06'57'') DUMONT Laurence       SEF/91
1083 1h07'55'' (1h06'30'') RITZ Constance       SEF/92
1084 1h08'14'' (1h06'55'') GLONNEAU Isabelle       VEF/79
1085 1h08'21'' (1h08'03'') BENRAMDANE Mohamed       VEM/49
1086 1h08'21'' (1h07'28'') MORIZOT Oceane Jogging Melun Val-de-seine     SEF/95
1087 1h08'25'' (1h08'04'') DIALLO Gisele       VEF/67
1088 1h08'31'' (1h07'35'') TRENIER Christian Lcba     VEM/54
1089 1h08'31'' (1h07'21'') ELODIE Saint geroges       SEF/91
1090 1h08'32'' (1h07'17'') METHIVIER Florence S/l Massy As 091 I-F SEF/82
1091 1h08'40'' (1h07'31'') MARTINEZ LOPEZ Esther (Esp)       SEF/87
1092 1h08'40'' (1h07'31'') FARRE DURAN Pau (Esp)       SEM/83
1093 1h08'43'' (1h07'37'') MAIGNAN Aurelien       SEM/83
1094 1h08'57'' (1h07'55'') COULLET Gael Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEM/73
1095 1h08'57'' (1h07'56'') COULLET Carole Chez Nous Chez Vous Immobilier     VEF/72
1096 1h09'11'' (1h08'29'') COUREAULT Philippe       VEM/63
1097 1h09'12'' (1h07'52'') LEFEBVRE Corinne Nokia     VEF/76
1098 1h09'16'' (1h08'15'') PEROL Anne laure       SEF/84
1099 1h09'17'' (1h07'59'') BRETON Celine       VEF/73
1100 1h09'41'' (1h08'25'') MOHR Sophie       SEF/84
1101 1h09'42'' (1h09'13'') SURBIN Sophie       VEF/68
1102 1h09'48'' (1h08'37'') BOLLARD DUVAL Clothilde       SEF/95
1103 1h10'19'' (1h09'24'') BARBE GUILLAUME Hortense       SEF/88
1104 1h10'20'' (1h09'37'') LEPERCHEC Philippe       VEM/57
1105 1h10'21'' (1h09'26'') SAMBA Thomas       SEM/88
1106 1h10'43'' (1h10'08'') PINCON Jean arthur       VEM/46
1107 1h10'58'' (1h09'44'') COUSTEIX LYCETT Anne sophie       SEF/89
1108 1h11'25'' (1h10'27'') HSAIN Zineb (Mar) Nokia     SEF/93
1109 1h11'29'' (1h10'15'') SOULAMI Mehdi       SEM/89
1110 1h11'38'' (1h11'11'') LE MOIGNE Jean       VEM/52
1111 1h11'48'' (1h10'23'') GHALLALI Ahlam       VEF/76
1112 1h12'32'' (1h11'26'') MONGREVILLE Danielle       VEF/49
1113 1h12'54'' (1h12'19'') FOUSSARD Rene       VEM/33
1114 1h13'43'' (1h13'00'') ADAMI Stephanie       SEF/86
1115 1h13'43'' (1h13'00'') ADAMI Max       SEM/90
1116 1h13'45'' (1h12'29'') NONELL Marie       SEF/91
1117 1h13'48'' (1h12'58'') CARLIER Julien Paris Sport Club     VEM/78
1118 1h16'28'' (1h15'36'') SENECAL Patrick       VEM/54
1119 1h18'05'' (1h16'52'') JOANNES Eric       VEM/61
1120 1h18'43'' (1h17'35'') GUILLET Anne       VEF/67
1121 1h20'35'' (1h19'16'') PILARD Mathilde       ESF/98
1122 1h20'35'' (1h19'17'') LE SUEUR Marion       ESF/98
1123 1h21'12'' (1h19'49'') KOCH Pierre Asphalte94 094 I-F VEM/33
1124 1h22'20'' (1h21'04'') SOUDAN QUINTIN Laure       VEF/77