Massoins - Massoins dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

13km 84 finishers


1 1h11'26'' OLIVERO Esteban Amsl Frejus Athletisme 083 PCA CAM/01
2 1h12'46'' ROCHAS Sebastien Falicoun Trail     SEM/
3 1h14'18'' CARBOU Brice Courir Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/78
4 1h19'28'' DESMOULIERE Georges-marie Ncaa 006 PCA SEM/93
5 1h23'47'' ROMAIN Holuigue Aucun     SEM/
6 1h24'59'' JUILLAN Olivier Activ Sports Sante Nature     V1M/
7 1h25'48'' FLAMANT Emmanuelle       SEF/
8 1h27'48'' ARDISSONE Jeremy       SEM/
9 1h28'29'' CHALOPIN Simon       SEM/
10 1h28'44'' LANGLOIS Louis       CAM/
11 1h29'40'' BONHOMME Baptiste Asptt Nice 006 PCA SEM/90
12 1h29'42'' BEUNARD Malorie Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme * 006 PCA CAF/01
13 1h31'32'' FONTAINE Olivier       V2M/
14 1h32'18'' CASANAVE Clement Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA CAM/01
15 1h33'02'' SIGAUD Christophe       SEM/
16 1h33'08'' PASCAL Mickael Non Licencie     SEM/
17 1h33'08'' ROSSEEL David       V1M/
18 1h34'07'' BELLONE Herve Falicoun Trail Plaisir     V1M/
19 1h34'22'' MOUTERDE Tanguy       SEM/
20 1h34'53'' PASERO Jean Ac Valbonne 006 PCA SEM/85
21 1h35'13'' ROCHE Patrice       SEM/
22 1h35'53'' GAYDON LIMONE Maxime       CAM/
23 1h35'59'' CABARET Jean-pierre       V2M/
24 1h36'14'' SATINSKA Karolina       SEF/
25 1h39'07'' VAN WASSENHOVE Wim       V1M/
26 1h39'25'' LEON Christophe Non Licencie     V1M/
27 1h40'00'' ROUBEIX Jean-philippe Biot Ac 006 PCA V2M/67
28 1h40'15'' FLAUTAT Ugo Non Licencie     SEM/
29 1h40'21'' GEORGES Alain       V2M/
30 1h40'46'' POUZADOUX Jerome       SEM/
31 1h41'00'' FREETH Melissa Non Licencie     SEF/
32 1h41'05'' LABRO Philippe       V2M/
33 1h41'12'' OTTO Roland       V2M/
34 1h44'33'' DE LA PRADE Arnaud Aqualung Running Team     V1M/
35 1h45'33'' GRAC Florent       SEM/
36 1h45'49'' JOURDAN Dominique Non Licencie     V2M/
37 1h46'45'' BRUNIE Nicolas Non Licencie     SEM/
38 1h48'00'' FRADIN Francois       V1M/
39 1h48'49'' MUSSEAU Sandrine       SEF/
40 1h49'20'' ETES Elisabeth       V3F/
41 1h49'21'' GRAS Gerard Ferberians     V2M/
42 1h49'26'' NEVE Nicolas Non Licencie     SEM/
43 1h50'24'' GUENIOT Jerome       V1M/
44 1h51'21'' SCOFFIER Francois       SEM/
45 1h51'30'' GENESTE Frederic       V2M/
46 1h53'17'' BOURION Maurice       V4M/
47 1h53'56'' DALMASSO Lucette Non Licencie     V2F/
48 1h54'57'' VINZCE Laszlo       V2M/
49 1h54'58'' CAILLET Olivier       V1M/
50 1h55'43'' MELLINGER Bastian       V1M/
51 1h56'33'' PESSIONE Philippe       V2M/
52 1h56'33'' SIRIO Henri       V2M/
53 1h56'34'' DAGHBAJI Yannis       CAM/
54 1h58'14'' ETES Francis       V3M/
55 1h59'01'' SAGOT Geoffrey       SEM/
56 2h00'42'' GUIEU Michael       SEM/
57 2h02'30'' CAISSOTTI ONO Tomoko Spiridon     V1F/
58 2h02'30'' LANGEARD Vincent       V2M/
59 2h02'39'' FLINOIS Yannick       SEF/
60 2h04'51'' BAUD Charles arthur       SEM/
61 2h05'03'' CANEVET Maud       SEF/
62 2h05'41'' PITOUT Florence Non Licencie     V2F/
63 2h06'22'' ROGNIN Cecile Asmonaco     V2F/
64 2h06'24'' LAPORTE Florence       V2F/
65 2h06'41'' HEEMS Dany       V2M/
66 2h07'01'' MERCOU Laurence       V2F/
67 2h08'22'' BOISSELIER Brigitte       V2F/
68 2h09'27'' GIRARDIN Anne As Monaco 006 PCA V1F/74
69 2h10'14'' SICARD Laura       ESF/
70 2h10'15'' SICARD Gilles Non Licencie     V2M/
71 2h17'27'' SANTAMARIA Fabien       V2M/
72 2h17'27'' BAUD Philippe       V2M/
73 2h20'21'' BRUN Gilles       V2M/
74 2h21'42'' QUILLEC Alizee       SEF/
75 2h21'42'' AUBERT Vincent       SEM/
76 2h34'24'' PIGEARD Nicolas       V1M/
77 2h38'03'' FRAMETTA Nathalie       V2F/
78 2h38'34'' DRAGO Laetitia       SEF/
79 2h40'11'' MARINSALTI Patrick       V2M/
80 2h40'11'' SCHNETZ Audrey       V1F/
81 2h40'11'' COMBELLES Patrick       V2M/
82 2h45'27'' CAVERIVIERE Stephanie       V1F/
83 3h30'54'' FIORE Irene Falicoun Trail Plaisir Spirido     V4F/
84 3h31'04'' FIORE Jean-pierre Falicoun Trail Plaisir Spirido     V4M/