Massoins - Massoins dimanche 13 mai 2018
Hors St (-)

21km 65 finishers


1 2h02'25'' SUCCO Quentin As Monaco 006 PCA ESM/98
2 2h10'45'' FAILLUTI Quentin Team Sport Consulting Diet N P     SEM/
3 2h16'14'' REYNAUD Yves Non Licencie     SEM/
4 2h16'24'' PILLA Florent Non Licencie     SEM/
5 2h18'08'' KAH Fabrice Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA V1M/76
6 2h23'03'' FOUQUET Bruno Antibes     V1M/
7 2h27'08'' NATIVEL Ginot joseph       V3M/
8 2h28'04'' BEUNARD Yann       V1M/
9 2h32'14'' VACHEZ Florian       SEM/
10 2h34'04'' CARRILLO Christele Ac Valbonne 006 PCA V1F/74
11 2h34'45'' FORNES Yvan       V1M/
12 2h36'03'' DRIEL Philippe Non Licencie     V2M/
13 2h36'22'' CHOPINEAUX Claude Blausasc Trail 006 PCA V2M/67
14 2h36'49'' CALZIA Romain Team Provence Endurance     SEM/
15 2h38'17'' DAVOURIE Emmanuel Courir Au Pays De Grasse 006 PCA V1M/72
16 2h42'04'' GEENS Thierry Wild Team Triathlon 06     V1M/
17 2h42'17'' CAPPOEN Marin Raid Edhec     SEM/
18 2h42'37'' GIULANO Pierre       V1M/
19 2h42'58'' CHARLON Marlene Falicoun Trail Plaisir     V2F/
20 2h43'20'' MOUSSU Guy Team Foulees     V2M/
21 2h44'29'' LOPEZ Fabrice Asptt Nice Cote D’azur 006 PCA V1M/76
22 2h45'05'' LATOUR Gregory Douzaleur     SEM/
23 2h46'29'' POISSONNIER Serge Non Licencie     V2M/
24 2h50'01'' CONTRINO Gaetan Us Cagnes Triathlon     V2M/
25 2h50'15'' CIAIS Christophe       SEM/
26 2h52'07'' REPETTO Jacques As Monaco     V2M/
27 2h52'50'' ALLEMANDOU Gregoire       SEM/
28 2h53'39'' MEILLAN Marie-pierre Coureurs Dextreme     SEF/
29 2h57'07'' BELIA Isabelle Asptt Nice 006 PCA V2F/66
30 2h59'17'' KOPPE Jean-loup Club Des Sports Des Portes Du 006 PCA V3M/55
31 3h00'12'' REMOND Philippe Sport Antipolis Marathon     V2M/
32 3h01'19'' CLOUZEAU Jeremy Midas La Gaude     V1M/
33 3h01'45'' BOUGET Stphane Ac Cannes     V1M/
34 3h04'11'' TUYPENS Vincent       SEM/
35 3h04'24'' BAUDOUIN Stephanie Trailpourtous     V1F/
36 3h04'30'' BLIER Eric Asptt Nice 006 PCA V2M/62
37 3h04'35'' DELORME Pierre       V1M/
38 3h05'24'' BRUNEL Brice       ESM/
39 3h05'24'' TEROL Stephen       SEM/
40 3h05'38'' DONADEY Isabelle Spiridon     V1F/
41 3h06'08'' BRISARD Vincent       SEM/
42 3h06'25'' BARTHOLE Thomas       SEM/
43 3h06'25'' BEE Marc Amadeus     V1M/
44 3h06'25'' VASSEUR Antoine       SEM/
45 3h11'58'' MOSSALI Michele       SEM/
46 3h16'28'' TALON Dominique       V2M/
47 3h16'30'' TALON Fabien       V2M/
48 3h18'33'' CANGINI Simon       SEM/
49 3h21'09'' RAPP Jocelyn       V1M/
50 3h21'48'' HEYRAUD Jean-noel       V2M/
51 3h22'19'' ECHE Emilie Ncaa 006 PCA SEF/83
52 3h27'43'' LEGRAS Jean-pierre       V2M/
53 3h29'38'' JOER Franck Non Licencie     V2M/
54 3h36'49'' CAMPARMO Camille Amadeus     SEM/
55 3h43'07'' RADET Frederic       V2M/
56 3h43'07'' PEZZAGNA Nathalie Us Cagnes Triathlon     V2F/
57 3h48'56'' GIRAUD ROMERO Magali       V1F/
58 3h48'56'' PERS Andrey       V1M/
59 3h57'04'' BETTELHEIM Victor As Monaco     SEM/
60 3h57'04'' FINAZZI Fabio       SEM/
61 3h59'23'' DEROCHE Benjamin       V1M/
62 3h59'23'' GIACCONE Cyrielle       SEF/
63 4h03'58'' BOUZIAT Lorlyne       V1F/
64 4h04'04'' FABRE Isabelle       SEF/
65 4h14'24'' PERON Agnes Non Licencie     SEF/