Toulouges - 3 rue Berlioz 66350 Toulouges dimanche 19 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 515 finishers


1 30'41'' NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne (Bur) -     SEM/
2 31'23'' KORIR Charles (Ken) Run Team Valencienne     SEM/88
3 31'37'' BUSCHENDICH CHELOKOI Victor (Ken) As Rispoli Villeurbanne     SEM/92
4 32'15'' NDUWINANA Willy Athle Provence     SEM/87
5 33'02'' qi MUNYUTU Simon Caa 031 OCC V1M/77
6 33'44'' qi ITSWEIRE Boris - 030 OCC SEM/96
7 33'56'' qi CABANIER Nicolas Upa 66 Perpignan 066 OCC SEM/95
8 34'32'' qi BOSQUE Eric Upa 66 066 OCC V1M/71
9 35'02'' DOUET Alain -     SEM/88
10 35'07'' qi JUBANY Christian Athle 66 066 OCC V1M/72
11 35'12'' LAPEZE Doris Moissac Athle 082 OCC SEM/85
12 35'42'' qi KIPRONO Prisca (Ken) As Rispoli Villeurbanne 069 ARA SEF/82
13 35'47'' ELABDI Mohamed Athle 66     JUM/00
14 36'05'' qi JULIEN Melody Am Montredonnaise 081 OCC ESF/99
15 36'06'' qi JERONOH Mercyline (Ken) - 074 ARA SEF/92
16 36'27'' DEYSIEU Sebastien Athetique Sport Sante Des Albe 066 OCC SEM/87
17 36'35'' qi BLESES Jean-paul Upa 66 Perpignan 066 OCC V2M/64
18 36'48'' LETOUSEY Bastien Saint Esteve     SEM/93
19 36'54'' BOURBON Jean-patrick Betes De Trail     SEM/84
20 36'59'' VIOLLET Fabien Castelnau De Levis     SEM/96
21 37'04'' CONCEICAO Carlos Union Perpignan Athle 66     V1M/75
22 37'16'' AUTRIQUE Hugo Tocats Del Cim     SEM/95
23 37'36'' qi DUPLAND Jean-michel Running 66 066 OCC V2M/69
24 37'38'' qi NAVARRO Joachim Running 66 066 OCC V2M/65
25 38'02'' HAKIKI Housseyn Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEM/83
26 38'06'' BARRERE Adrien Trailer Thurinois     JUM/00
27 38'15'' CAZARD Yoan Elan De Canohes     SEM/84
28 38'16'' MEIGNEN Pierre-antoine Orsay Gif Athle 091 I-F SEM/89
29 38'20'' YVARS Boris Torreilles     V1M/72
30 38'49'' BREGAINT Mathieu Ambazac     SEM/88
31 39'00'' COME Stephane -     V1M/78
32 39'11'' VIOT Thomas Ca Balma 031 OCC JUM/00
33 39'25'' qi KOMU Martha Sa Toulouse Uc 031 OCC SEF/83
34 39'30'' PACREU Joseph Assa 066 OCC V1M/74
35 39'31'' SUBIROS Melodie Perpignan     SEF/94
36 39'37'' LE DREVO Louis Perpignan     ESM/97
37 39'53'' ANGLADE Maximilien Asarcm 011 OCC CAM/03
38 39'54'' MARCH Christian Rmt     SEM/86
39 40'04'' POILPRE Yann Tocats Del Cim     V1M/76
40 40'05'' AHSAM Stephane Perpignan     V1M/79
41 40'09'' BERTONCINO Damien Asva 030 OCC SEM/92
42 40'23'' CALLIS Christophe Les 3t 066 OCC V1M/78
43 40'24'' KAN ACKER Jocelyn Running 66     V3M/59
44 40'25'' TARGUES Herve Rmt     V1M/79
45 40'27'' qi MARTINEZ Francis Running 66 066 OCC V3M/58
46 40'32'' DUFOUR Damien Toulouges     JUM/01
47 40'33'' LOPEZ Arnaud Perpignan     SEM/85
48 40'35'' REAL Charly Pata Negra     V2M/67
49 40'36'' BOTTEAU Olivier Thuir     V1M/72
50 40'58'' HERVOIT David Jogging Sante Millas     V2M/69
51 40'58'' SUJEVIC Sebastien Acnm 011 OCC V2M/68
52 41'01'' ARIZA Noel Rmt     SEM/84
53 41'05'' JESANG Joyline (Ken) -     ESF/97
54 41'08'' ROCANIERES Eric Bcam Beziers 034 OCC V2M/65
55 41'14'' TAILLOLE Jean-luc Team Trail Thuir     V2M/64
56 41'20'' ALLAITON Sebastien Running 66 066 OCC V1M/76
57 41'30'' qi MADEIRA Helder Running 66 066 OCC V3M/59
58 41'42'' BRUNET Thomas Running 66     CAM/02
59 42'00'' ROSTEF Joel -     SEM/85
60 42'00'' AUDAP Patrice Laroque 066 OCC V2M/69
61 42'01'' BLOT David Elan De Canohes     V2M/66
62 42'07'' NAVARRO Dominique Canohes     V1M/
63 42'16'' BARRUZ Nicolas Les Vigatanes Del Volo     SEM/88
64 42'19'' GROSFILS Jean-marc Running Beach Club 066 OCC V2M/66
65 42'19'' CAPARROS Christian Les Vigatanes Del Volo     V2M/61
66 42'21'' qi PICAULT Nathalie Rbc Sainte Marie La Mer 066 OCC V1F/75
67 42'24'' qi BRINGUIER Jessica Running 66 066 OCC SEF/85
68 42'25'' MARTIN Samuel Saint Esteve     V1M/72
69 42'26'' FORICHON Julien Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEM/83
70 42'31'' GUYOT Nicolas -     SEM/82
71 42'36'' MITGERE David Elne     V1M/73
72 42'39'' VANCALSTER Wilfried Esta Running Estagel     V1M/77
73 42'46'' qi RIAND Anais Running Beach Club 066 OCC SEF/84
74 42'49'' MILLOT Lucas Toulouges     SEM/93
75 42'54'' DEBROISE Arnaud -     V1M/75
76 42'57'' INDIANS Remy Canohes     V3M/55
77 42'59'' CHEVALLIER Maxime Trailer Thurinois     JUM/00
78 43'03'' LLEONCI Benoit Bages     SEM/86
79 43'05'' THIEFIN PONS Florence Running Multisport Training     SEF/80
80 43'10'' VERGES Remi Asp2     SEM/89
81 43'11'' PONCHEL Sebastien Perpignan     SEM/89
82 43'12'' BONJEAN Sebastien Upa 66 Perpignan 066 OCC V1M/73
83 43'17'' DASSET Baptiste Le Soler     CAM/02
84 43'21'' MEYDEVILLE Mikael Ponteilla     SEM/84
85 43'22'' JOLIBERT Thierry Elan De Canohes     V1M/79
86 43'23'' FERNANDEZ Yannick Assa 066 OCC V1M/74
87 43'24'' PEYSSAYRE Stephane -     V1M/70
88 43'25'' VIGNAUD Christian Upa 66 Perpignan     V3M/59
89 43'26'' DENIS Sarah Rmt     SEF/86
90 43'27'' qi JOUBIN Emmanuelle Running 66 066 OCC V1F/76
91 43'27'' CASSU Francis Running 66 066 OCC V1M/71
92 43'29'' SCHULTZ Jessica Saint Cyprien     SEF/88
93 43'30'' qi CORNU Jacky Association Sport Sante Des Al 066 OCC V3M/54
94 43'31'' ADJIRIOU Fairouz Running 66     SEF/84
95 43'34'' PIGNOLET Christophe Toulouges     V1M/71
96 43'38'' DEJESUS Jean Asp2     V2M/62
97 43'41'' MATHEU Sebastien Saint Jean Pla De Corts     SEM/82
98 43'43'' GARCIA Frederic As Sante Des Alberes 066 OCC V2M/66
99 43'43'' TAHIR Lea Running Beach Club Sainte Mari 066 OCC SEF/92
100 43'46'' CARRERE Clement Montpellier     JUM/00
101 43'49'' qi COLL Claude Running 66 066 OCC V3M/50
102 43'50'' CHIOCCA Gilles Perpignan     V3M/58
103 43'52'' HODENT Francois Upa 66 Perpignan 066 OCC V1M/75
104 43'53'' BOUSQUET Didier Running Beach Club 066 OCC V1M/74
105 44'06'' OLIVERAS Maria Bompas     V1F/71
106 44'09'' FERODET Michel Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V2M/69
107 44'13'' POUGET Jean-noel Cabestany     V2M/64
108 44'21'' RUIZ Eric Running 66 066 OCC V2M/65
109 44'23'' CLOS Thierry Rmt     V1M/72
110 44'25'' qi CLAVERIA Robert Assa Argeles Sur Mer 066 OCC V3M/55
111 44'36'' HERRERA Jose Le Boulou     V2M/63
112 44'39'' VARIN Christian Le Barcares     V3M/58
113 44'39'' DE LA OSA Bernard Running 66 066 OCC V2M/60
114 44'48'' ANTHONY Sillard Canohes     V1M/77
115 44'49'' MONTGAILLARD Lionel Perpignan     SEM/80
116 44'53'' MENARDO Hugues Saint Feliu D'avall     SEM/81
117 44'54'' COIFFIER Laurent Running 66 066 OCC V2M/62
118 44'54'' BARRAILLE Thierry Sainte Marie La Mer     SEM/88
119 44'55'' GADEL Sebastien Actif Et Strategie Conseil     SEM/95
120 45'03'' PITOUX Julien Rmt     SEM/82
121 45'04'' PIANETTI Dominique Upa 66 Perpignan     V3M/57
122 45'09'' CHAPPAL Christophe Bompas     V1M/70
123 45'14'' qi COMBES Dominique Bcam Beziers 034 OCC V3F/54
124 45'16'' RAMON Jean-claude Team Altena     V2M/68
125 45'26'' DANOY Jean-pierre Toulouges     V1M/73
126 45'27'' GESQUIERE Sebastien Asp2     V1M/70
127 45'30'' MORENO Antoine Jogging Sante Millas     V3M/54
128 45'33'' FROIDEVAUX Sebastien Assa Argeles Sur Mer 066 OCC V2M/68
129 45'33'' BAILLY Cedric Saint Hippolyte     SEM/80
130 45'43'' MARIN Patrice Rivesaltes     V2M/61
131 45'47'' DA CONCEICAO-PIRES Antonio Opoul     V2M/65
132 45'47'' qi BOHRER Jerome Athletic Club Narbonne Mediter 011 OCC V3M/59
133 45'48'' CUNY-RORET Gregory Aspres'irines 66     SEM/86
134 45'49'' TRAFI Geoffrey Canohes     SEM/86
135 45'50'' LAMY Antoine Running 66 066 OCC V1M/79
136 45'59'' qi PERDRIAU Dominique Running 66 066 OCC V3M/53
137 46'00'' GROUVEL Marianne Jogging Sante Millas     SEF/80
138 46'03'' FERRAT Jean-luc Perpignan     V1M/70
139 46'08'' BOULANGER Camille Jogging Illois     CAF/02
140 46'10'' KACI Nicolas Toulouges     V1M/72
141 46'16'' TETARD Valentin Perpignan     SEM/93
142 46'23'' LAURET Nicolas Running 66 066 OCC SEM/90
143 46'23'' BAUDET Henri Bolquere     V3M/53
144 46'24'' MOULIN Jeremy Run Multi Sports Training     SEM/
145 46'24'' AISPURO Gabriela Upa 66 Perpignan     V1F/76
146 46'24'' VIGNES Andre Running 66 066 OCC V1M/70
147 46'26'' VERNEVEAUX Yann Perpignan     V1M/75
148 46'27'' ZVEREVA Nina Upa 66 Perpignan 066 OCC SEF/82
149 46'27'' MAURETTE Michel Sports Loisirs Villelonguets     V2M/62
150 46'30'' RAYNAUD Jonathan Team Gorilla     SEM/92
151 46'38'' DUBOSQ Raphael Perpignan     V1M/79
152 46'39'' GUERIN Thierry Tressol Chabrier     V2M/67
153 46'42'' VILAMANYA Pascal Torreilles     V2M/61
154 46'43'' BARTHE Nicolas Toulouges     SEM/80
155 46'50'' LACROIX Loic Perpignan     V1M/78
156 46'55'' AURPACH Albert Assa     V2M/62
157 46'56'' VUACHET Ludovic Le Barcares     SEM/82
158 46'56'' BREGEON Thierry Club Alpin Francais Prades Can     V2M/64
159 47'00'' GARCIA Nicolas Running 66 066 OCC V1M/79
160 47'09'' MAUREY Arnaud Pollestres     SEM/82
161 47'10'' REAL Enzo Toulouges     CAM/03
162 47'19'' HERMENT Jean-louis Esta Running Estagel 066 OCC V3M/58
163 47'19'' qi MARTINEZ Fanny Running 66 066 OCC V1F/78
164 47'20'' ARCHE Axel Perpignan     CAM/03
165 47'20'' OCAMO PENA Mario jose Elne     V1M/77
166 47'25'' LAIR Georges Running 66 066 OCC V3M/51
167 47'27'' CASALS-ROMA Antoni Salses     V1M/71
168 47'29'' DUTHOIT Jean-marc Sainte Marie De La Mer     V2M/60
169 47'36'' MENIGAULT Francois Perpignan     V3M/54
170 47'37'' CASIER Jade Rmt     SEF/93
171 47'40'' AURIOL Cecile Perpignan     ESF/99
172 47'42'' CADAS Daniel Athletique Sport Sante Des Alb 066 OCC V2M/63
173 47'42'' IZERN Stephane Rac Saint Esteve     SEM/95
174 47'47'' CAZARD Ivan Pia     SEM/85
175 47'47'' GEORGET Gregory Perpignan     SEM/82
176 47'47'' ARES Xavier Villelongue Dels Monts     V1M/75
177 47'48'' LOPEZ-SIMIER Aurelien Perpignan     SEM/87
178 47'49'' PECH Jean-pierre Sainte Marie     V2M/61
179 47'57'' JAGER Yann Asp2     V1M/72
180 47'58'' ROBIN Raphael Canet     SEM/82
181 47'58'' MOINET Quentin Bompas     ESM/99
182 48'01'' PLASMAN Francois-xavier Running 66 066 OCC V3M/57
183 48'02'' GROSJEAN Eric Perpignan     V3M/59
184 48'04'' FAUX Alain Argeles Sur Mer     V3M/52
185 48'04'' CLARIMONT Jean-jacques Running 66 066 OCC V2M/60
186 48'04'' MEA Michel Pollestres     V3M/54
187 48'05'' JEAN Jerome Running 66 066 OCC V1M/72
188 48'06'' REAL Roque Pata Negra     V2M/65
189 48'07'' SANAGUSTIN Noel -     V2M/68
190 48'07'' LOIR Lionel Corneilla Del Vercol     V1M/77
191 48'09'' BAIXAS Emeline Esta'running 066 OCC V1F/77
192 48'11'' PANABIERES Luc Ronde Ceretane     V2M/60
193 48'14'' PEREZ William Toulouges     V1M/70
194 48'16'' VICINS Franck Les 3t     V2M/69
195 48'16'' ANDREU Jean-claude Les Semelles De Plomb 066 OCC V1M/71
196 48'18'' HAMOND Carole Perpignan     SEF/80
197 48'20'' ROS Patrick Cabestany     V2M/62
198 48'20'' HERNANDEZ Otilia Toulouges     V1F/74
199 48'29'' PEGUY Patrick Running Beach Club Sainte Mari 066 OCC V3M/57
200 48'29'' ALVAREZ Alain Saint Jean Pla De Corts     V1M/70
201 48'30'' BOSCH Richard Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V1M/73
202 48'30'' AMIEL Jean-louis Sainte Marie La Mer     V1M/70
203 48'32'' DELHAYE Clemence Boomka Fitness Argeles     SEF/89
204 48'33'' DEMOULIN Pasqual Saint Esteve     V1M/73
205 48'33'' MEROU Corinne Run Multi Sports Training     V2F/66
206 48'37'' LEZAT Guillaume Toulouges     JUM/01
207 48'39'' SINOTTE Alain Assa Argeles Sur Mer 066 OCC V2M/62
208 48'42'' BOUSQUET Jean-baptiste Canet En Roussillon     SEM/92
209 48'49'' LOPEZ Emanuel Sainte Marie     SEM/91
210 48'49'' COMA Christophe Toulouges     SEM/86
211 48'50'' qi LAUTRU Geraldine Bcam Beziers 034 OCC V2F/65
212 48'51'' FORNARESO Xavier Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEM/80
213 48'52'' CROUZET Jean-paul Cabestany     V3M/52
214 48'53'' PRUVOST Emmanuel Toulouges     SEM/81
215 48'54'' ESCALLE Arnaud Toulouges     SEM/94
216 48'55'' FOULQUIER Pierrick Asp2     SEM/81
217 48'57'' CASSOLY Myriam Les Spartiates     V1F/75
218 48'57'' SOUCI Kamel Baixas     SEM/80
219 48'58'' ZERROUGUI Najia Le Barcares     SEF/80
220 48'58'' LAGARDE Sandrine Running 66 066 OCC V1F/71
221 48'59'' MECHAIN Philippe Running 66 066 OCC V3M/52
222 49'03'' JOVER Marcel Cambieure     V2M/64
223 49'04'' ROSSELL AUDOUY Nathalie Les Semelles De Plomb     V1F/74
224 49'05'' COLOMB Philippe Narbonne     V2M/64
225 49'07'' COUPEZ Aurelien Perpignan     SEM/83
226 49'07'' GONCE Bruno -     V1M/79
227 49'09'' SOUNIER Laurent Bompas     SEM/80
228 49'10'' REY-CARBAJAL Alvaro Le Boulou     V2M/65
229 49'10'' TAILLOLE Dolores Les 3t 066 OCC V2F/66
230 49'13'' CHAMINADAS Marine Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEF/88
231 49'14'' REYES Jerome Running 66 066 OCC SEM/82
232 49'16'' PEYTAVI OWCZARCZAK Anne-sophie Running 66 066 OCC V1F/76
233 49'17'' OKAZ Juana Running 66     V3F/52
234 49'18'' BARRERE Patrice Trailer Thurinois     V1M/70
235 49'18'' ARTHAUD Gerard Team Altena     V3M/55
236 49'22'' TARBOURIECH Matthieu Canohes     V1M/78
237 49'27'' VIZERN Daniel Tresserre     V4M/46
238 49'28'' DAUDE Guy Alenya     V1M/70
239 49'28'' BOUSQUET Georges Running 66 066 OCC V2M/68
240 49'28'' qi BOYER Catherine Running 66 066 OCC V2F/63
241 49'29'' MAILLARD Sylvie Running 66     V2F/61
242 49'30'' NIRASCOU Patricia 3t 066 OCC V2F/68
243 49'32'' BURBAUD Emmanuel Perpignan     V2M/67
244 49'38'' BOURDON Bruno Rac Saint Esteve     SEM/86
245 49'38'' SILLARD Carole Asp2     V1F/77
246 49'40'' IBANEZ Benjamin Corneilla Del Vercol     SEM/84
247 49'44'' CAUBERGHS Dany Tresserre     SEM/86
248 49'46'' VILLELONGUE Charlene Asp2     SEF/81
249 49'56'' PAULET Gerald Toulouges     V1M/73
250 49'57'' GUBBINI Yoann Sainte Marie     SEM/85
251 49'57'' BAENA-NORIEGA Nicole-andrea (Esp) Running 66     SEF/94
252 50'01'' GADEL Bernard Actif Et Strategie Conseil     V2M/65
253 50'02'' BARRIDAS Mickael Villemolaque     V1M/77
254 50'03'' GARCIA Lucas Toulouges     ESM/97
255 50'09'' PIQUEMAL Marie jose Running 66     V2F/66
256 50'10'' SOULERE Frederic Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/74
257 50'10'' GARCIA Ludovic Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/75
258 50'18'' BONAQUE Jean-michel Baho     V2M/66
259 50'19'' PONS Michel Perpignan     V2M/63
260 50'21'' qi COLETTE Christelle Running 66 066 OCC V2F/68
261 50'22'' COUILLOUX Franck Running 66 066 OCC SEM/80
262 50'24'' BORNE Vincent Asp2     V1M/74
263 50'34'' RENNER Yann Tressol Chabrier     V1M/78
264 50'34'' TRIBOLET Celine (Bel) Flawinne     SEF/85
265 50'36'' PICARD Jonathan -     SEM/86
266 50'42'' MONTAGNE Manon Running Beach Club Sainte Mari 066 OCC SEF/92
267 50'43'' CHATELUS Elsa Les 3t 066 OCC SEF/84
268 50'45'' VERGNOLE Benoit Triathlon Catalan     V1M/73
269 50'49'' ROCA-HURAULT Florence Esta'running     SEF/85
270 50'50'' OKAZ Ghislain Running 66     V3M/52
271 50'51'' TEIXEIRA Cidalia (Por) Pollestres     SEF/81
272 50'56'' MILLAN Michel Thuir     V3M/55
273 50'57'' FALGUERE David Tva     V1M/71
274 50'57'' BERESSA Sofian -     SEM/84
275 51'02'' SANCHEZ Eugenio Amelie Les Bains Palalda     V3M/56
276 51'02'' TEJEDOR Jerome Toulouges     SEM/84
277 51'04'' GONZALEZ Nieves Asp2     V1F/70
278 51'05'' GABRIEL Patrick Running 66     V2M/60
279 51'19'' CHEN Pascal Perpignan     V2M/69
280 51'19'' DUFOUR Cyril Rmt     V1M/71
281 51'22'' POVEDA Bernard Toulouges     SEM/81
282 51'29'' PARROT Claire Running Beach Club 066 OCC SEF/87
283 51'30'' MIGORANCE Carlos -     V2M/69
284 51'31'' NIRASCOU Laura Elne     SEF/92
285 51'32'' VICENTE Bruno Canohes     V1M/72
286 51'33'' CORRIEU Fanny -     SEF/80
287 51'45'' POMAREDE Karine Thuir     V1F/72
288 51'50'' HALLER Sylvain Toulouges     SEM/83
289 51'50'' BRELIT Serge Thuir     V1M/76
290 51'51'' NOU Julien Brouilla     SEM/84
291 51'53'' PRATX Thierry Ponteilla     V2M/61
292 51'55'' VIDAL Florence Running 66 066 OCC SEF/81
293 51'56'' DUMOUTIERS Anne-laure Assa 066 OCC V1F/78
294 52'00'' LOPEZ Laurent -     V1M/77
295 52'00'' GODET Helene Toulouges     SEF/84
296 52'02'' COUBRIS Jean-christophe Ponteilla     V1M/77
297 52'04'' TIGNERES Maryse Els Amics Liupianenc     V3F/56
298 52'07'' DUCARNE Pascal Tressol Chabrier     V2M/63
299 52'08'' MIRAVETTE Joseph Team Altena     V3M/57
300 52'14'' BOURDARIAS Jean-michel Running Beach Club Sainte Mari 066 OCC V1M/78
301 52'15'' MAYOLLE Aurelia Assa 066 OCC SEF/84
302 52'16'' TAPIA Herve Perpignan     SEM/93
303 52'22'' BENASSIS Bernard Perpignan     SEM/82
304 52'24'' CALLIS Christelle Les 3t 066 OCC SEF/81
305 52'29'' NIFAUT Corinne Running 66 066 OCC V2F/67
306 52'30'' LOISELET Xavier Rmt     V2M/69
307 52'30'' MESEGUER Patrice Running Beach Club 066 OCC V2M/65
308 52'31'' PARENT Guillaume Pia     SEM/86
309 52'32'' LERICHE Morgane Port Vendres     SEF/87
310 52'34'' MONTABONE Stephane Toulouges     V1M/75
311 52'35'' VALLS Claudie Run Multisports Training     V1F/71
312 52'36'' RADONDY Jacques Running 66 066 OCC V3M/52
313 52'37'' DAUDE PONT Rachel Running 66 066 OCC V1F/74
314 52'44'' CASTAIGNE Julien Argeles Sur Mer     V1M/79
315 52'45'' FERRIEUX Nicolas Pallau Del Vidre     V2M/67
316 53'03'' FABRE Virginie Perpignan     V1F/73
317 53'04'' DE LOS ANGELES Jean-paul Elne     V1M/70
318 53'14'' GARRIC Raymond Courir Fonsegrives     V4M/49
319 53'15'' MARTINEZ Jean-francois Elan De Canohes     V3M/51
320 53'22'' DELEUZE Christophe Canohes     V2M/68
321 53'33'' LEBRAT Philippe Perpignan     V2M/64
322 53'35'' NAVARRO Eric -     SEM/89
323 53'36'' LE HE Philippe Toulouges     V1M/75
324 53'40'' BRIEUSSEL Jerome Lyon     V1M/78
325 53'40'' POUTRET Patrick Montesquieu Les Alberes     V2M/65
326 53'41'' PESALOVO TIXADOR Nadege Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEF/90
327 53'42'' BURY Patricia Amelie Les Bains Palada     V1F/75
328 53'43'' OLIVE Jeanne Running 66 066 OCC V2F/63
329 53'47'' MORLET Dimitri Canet En Roussillon     SEM/93
330 53'51'' RAMEH Ophelia Torreilles     SEF/81
331 53'56'' SCORTATORE Franck Perpignan     V2M/65
332 53'56'' SCORTATORE Antoine Bordeau 033 N-A SEM/95
333 53'59'' WOLFF Mylene Saint Esteve     SEF/83
334 54'00'' BECKER Gerald Rmt     V1M/74
335 54'03'' ABIDE Stephane Perpignan     V1M/77
336 54'10'' AUSSEIL Philippe Les Semelles De Plomb     V3M/58
337 54'11'' FAITG Marlies Les Semelles De Plomb     V1F/75
338 54'19'' FOURIO Severine Aspres'irines 66     V1F/78
339 54'21'' DES Sandrine Toulouges     V1F/71
340 54'22'' GABRIEL Sylvie Running 66 066 OCC V2F/65
341 54'24'' GILLOT Valerie Running 66 066 OCC V1F/70
342 54'27'' VALENTIN Thomas Saint Esteve     V1M/79
343 54'34'' POUTRET Stephanie Montesquieu Les Alberes     V1F/74
344 54'37'' COPIN Julie You Can Trail     V1F/79
345 54'42'' GITTON Sebastien Rivesaltes     SEM/90
346 54'46'' VAN CALSTER Veronique Estagel     V1F/71
347 54'48'' ROSSIGNOL Serge -     V2M/60
348 54'52'' DUFOUR Florence Rmt     V1F/79
349 54'55'' COCARD Gilles Les Semelles De Plomb     V2M/65
350 54'55'' BRASSEIM Veronique Les Semelles De Plomb     V1F/72
351 54'59'' LEFEVRE Guillaume Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/73
352 55'13'' PELISSIER Patrick Le Soler     V2M/60
353 55'22'' COUBRIS Caroline Ponteilla     V1F/76
354 55'23'' ANDREO Yann Torreilles     SEM/90
355 55'32'' SOLER-STEENVOORDEN Anne Toulouges     SEF/96
356 55'33'' LIBION Marc (Bel) Flawinne     V2M/68
357 55'34'' GIL Jacques Cabestany     SEM/
358 55'34'' SEMPERE Cecile Running Beach Club 066 OCC SEF/84
359 55'35'' DESTRADE Dominique Esta Running Estagel 066 OCC V3M/59
360 55'38'' GOZE Thierry Le Soler     V2M/64
361 55'39'' GARCIA Carine Corneilla Del Vercol     SEF/80
362 55'42'' REGADE Jean-jack Argeles Sur Mer     V4M/47
363 55'42'' IDIR Nouredine Elne     SEM/81
364 55'46'' ESPEROU Fanny -     V1F/78
365 55'47'' PASTOR Jeanne -     V1F/77
366 55'49'' ONTENIENTE Valerie Toulouges     V1F/73
367 55'49'' ONTENIENTE Celine Toulouges     SEF/80
368 55'54'' ROGE Yvon Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V4M/49
369 56'01'' PINEL Patrice Bompas     V3M/53
370 56'05'' ALBERTY Gilles Palau Del Vidre     SEM/81
371 56'05'' BARTHE Caroline Elne     SEF/84
372 56'15'' PAULET Nadia Toulouges     V1F/76
373 56'18'' CASASAYAS Herve -     V1M/70
374 56'26'' ILLE Laurent Toulouges     SEM/90
375 56'31'' LLAPASSET Christian Perpignan     V2M/65
376 56'40'' GARRIC Francine Courir Fonsegrives     V4F/47
377 56'42'' CASTAIGNE Aurelien Serignan     V1M/79
378 57'14'' ARRONIZ Jean-pierre Corneilla La Riviere     V4M/44
379 57'20'' JAULIN Adeline Canohes     SEF/83
380 57'21'' HUGARD Daniel Saint Hippolyte     V3M/55
381 57'32'' PERONA Arnaud Toulouges     V1M/75
382 57'34'' RAYA ORELLANA Nieves Toulouges     SEF/82
383 57'34'' PEYTAVI Anna Running 66 066 OCC CAF/03
384 57'38'' CHAVEZ-SEGOVIA Oscar Villelongue Dels Monts     V1M/77
385 57'44'' CAILLENS Gilles Spiridon Catalan     V4M/47
386 57'54'' TIECHE Johany -     CAM/02
387 57'55'' SUBTIL Emmanuel Saint Marie     V2M/68
388 57'55'' MARTINEZ David Thuir     SEM/81
389 57'57'' PLANAS Gilles Le Soler     SEM/82
390 57'57'' ROMERO Chloe Saint Feliu D'avall     SEF/83
391 58'00'' JENOT Cyril Pollestres     V1M/77
392 58'00'' qi JENOT Annick Running 66 066 OCC V4F/48
393 58'00'' JENOT Daniel Running 66     V3M/51
394 58'06'' KONINCK Beatrice Saint Esteve     V1F/71
395 58'07'' WALLAERT Emilie Perpignan     SEF/87
396 58'08'' SENET Julie Thuir     SEF/81
397 58'10'' DUPRAT Marine Sainte Marie La Mer     SEF/94
398 58'12'' MARTINEZ Elsa -     V1F/74
399 58'14'' RAYNAUD Christelle Team Gorilla     SEF/94
400 58'16'' RUIZ Marie-pierre Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEF/90
401 58'17'' AMIEL Marjorie Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC SEF/93
402 58'18'' POUJOL Mathilde Running Beach Club 066 OCC SEF/83
403 58'20'' RAYNAUD Andre Team Gorilla     V2M/61
404 58'23'' ABAD Gregory Perpignan     V1M/77
405 58'25'' BELLON Paul Fontaines Sur Saone     V3M/52
406 58'25'' AKAL Sandrine You Can Taril     V1F/79
407 58'28'' BOUQUIER Guillaume Le Barcares     SEM/93
408 58'28'' MACH Galdric Pollestres     SEM/85
409 58'30'' UTTWILLER Pascale Miramas     V1F/70
410 58'34'' BRIEUSSEL Emilie Asp2     V1F/72
411 58'46'' RESPALIT Christine Tressol Chabrier     V3F/56
412 58'49'' BORDERON Caroline Toulouges     V1F/77
413 58'50'' PALAZINES Herve Perpignan     SEM/87
414 58'50'' DUBUS Fabienne Cabestany     V1F/73
415 58'51'' PUIGSEGUR Guy Perpignan     V2M/62
416 58'52'' GERMA Catherine -     V2F/66
417 58'53'' BOBE Marcel Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V3M/53
418 58'55'' BEAUME Beatrice Serignan     SEF/82
419 58'57'' ESPEROU Sandra -     V1F/78
420 58'57'' DOUTRES Sylvie Thuir     V2F/63
421 59'05'' DE SIMONE Jean-claude Perpignan     V4M/42
422 59'12'' PLUSQUELLEC Nathalie Prades     V2F/69
423 59'15'' EDDALI Mathilde -     V2F/62
424 59'15'' TARGOSZ Patricia Bompas     V1F/71
425 59'18'' RAMIREZ Christelle Perpignan     V1F/78
426 59'21'' PELLETIER Jerome Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V1M/73
427 59'22'' CARRASCO Severine Toulouges     V1F/79
428 59'26'' GEORGET Corinne Saint Jean Lasseille     V2F/63
429 59'29'' CARRASCO Nicolas -     V1M/79
430 59'40'' LUCAS Katia Bompas     V1F/71
431 59'42'' DOUTERLUINGNE Steeve Thuir     SEM/81
432 59'59'' MNED Daffer Villelongue Dels Monts     SEM/86
433 1h00'08'' DESROCHE Marie Canohes     SEF/91
434 1h00'12'' VIDAL Marie-laure Amis Llupiannencs     SEF/80
435 1h00'14'' FAITG Boris Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/72
436 1h00'18'' POLLINO Francoise Les Vigatanes Del Volo     V2F/64
437 1h00'28'' BABY Aurelia Team Canisports 66     SEF/81
438 1h00'28'' DE BRAY Manu Team Canisports 66     SEM/84
439 1h00'36'' DJALOUT Ahmed Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/75
440 1h00'36'' PALAZON Jean-pierre Toulouges     V1M/75
441 1h00'36'' BONO Diego Les Semelles De Plomb     V1M/71
442 1h00'55'' CIVIL Serge Perpignan     V3M/59
443 1h01'16'' NEGRE Jean Toulouges     V2M/60
444 1h01'24'' PAPIGNIES Christophe Sorede     V2M/68
445 1h01'27'' PAPIGNIES Sandrine Sorede     V1F/72
446 1h01'41'' BONNET Aurelie Saint Felui D'amont     SEF/83
447 1h02'00'' VILLESEQUE Sylviane Perpignan     V4F/49
448 1h02'03'' LE HE Gaelle Toulouges     V1F/79
449 1h02'03'' COUTURIER Nathalie Toulouges     SEF/80
450 1h02'10'' BIMBI Remy Toulouges     SEM/94
451 1h02'10'' AGUILERA Thomas Toulouges     SEM/91
452 1h02'11'' LEPLANG Frederic Toulouges     V1M/72
453 1h02'11'' LEPLANG Isabelle Toulouges     V1F/71
454 1h02'19'' DECAZES Amelie Perpignan     SEF/90
455 1h02'29'' CHANCEREL Gregory Ponteilla     V1M/74
456 1h02'37'' JULLIEN Anne-laure Perpignan     SEF/83
457 1h02'49'' COCARD Alix Les Semelles De Plomb     JUF/01
458 1h02'57'' BOSCH Andre Toulouges     V2M/61
459 1h03'06'' COUSIN Sylvie -     V1F/76
460 1h03'17'' BONICEL Pascale Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V2F/60
461 1h03'17'' BONICEL Pierre Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V3M/56
462 1h03'44'' LECLERCQ Odile Running 66 066 OCC V2F/66
463 1h03'54'' DUCOROY Franck Athle Pollestres 066 OCC V2M/65
464 1h04'07'' WECHTER Gilles Team Catalent     V1M/75
465 1h04'09'' HUGOUNET Christiane Fronton     V2F/63
466 1h04'23'' ROSSIGNOL Marion Perpignan     SEF/85
467 1h04'26'' BERTONCINO Chantal Asva     V2F/64
468 1h04'26'' GUILLARD Marion Perpignan     SEF/89
469 1h05'13'' ABEL Beatrice Canohes     V1F/78
470 1h05'13'' GOUALIER Dave Paris     V1M/75
471 1h05'13'' BOURRET Aurelie Thuir     SEF/81
472 1h05'21'' ALEXANDRE Marie-andree Perpignan     V1F/71
473 1h05'27'' RAYNAUD Sophie Team Gorilla Elan De Canohes     ESF/98
474 1h05'27'' EL FAIZI Yasmina Team Gorilla     V1F/76
475 1h05'31'' BARBIERO Pascal Canet En Roussillon     V1M/74
476 1h05'45'' SEGUIE Dorothee Torreilles     SEF/85
477 1h05'50'' TOIX Denis Rac Saint Esteve 066 OCC V3M/52
478 1h06'09'' GIRARD Didier Run Multisports Training     V3M/55
479 1h06'09'' DA-ROCHA Victor (Por) Rmt     V1M/75
480 1h06'17'' AGGADI Carole Canohes     V2F/68
481 1h06'17'' ALIGIER Nathalie Canohes     V2F/67
482 1h06'17'' DELEUZE Frederique Canohes     V1F/70
483 1h06'17'' MONASSIER Anne Canohes     V1F/74
484 1h06'18'' GRESILLON Caroline Perpignan     V1F/73
485 1h06'27'' RADONDY Danielle Running 66     V3F/57
486 1h06'34'' GUERIN Christelle Tressol Chabrier     V1F/72
487 1h06'34'' MITY Patrick Perpignan     V1M/70
488 1h06'41'' PALLIER Helene Toulouges     V2F/65
489 1h07'20'' GHINAMO Sophie Canohes     V1F/77
490 1h07'52'' PENOT Claude Les Vigatanes Del Volo     V4M/49
491 1h08'01'' MARSEU Laurence Les Vigatanes Del Volo     V1F/74
492 1h08'18'' DERONGS Celine Argeles Sur Mer     SEF/81
493 1h08'49'' COURRECH-SULTAN Helene Running Beach Club     V2F/65
494 1h09'29'' SABLE Pierre Running 66 066 OCC V5M/35
495 1h09'44'' TETARD Bruno Coupuray     V2M/61
496 1h10'02'' MAIRAND-FERRER Frederic Perpignan     SEM/80
497 1h10'23'' DAMIENS Arnaud Canohes     V2M/68
498 1h10'39'' GUILLO Sylvie Running Multisport Training     V2F/66
499 1h11'10'' GEGOUT Marlene Running Beach Club 066 OCC V3F/53
500 1h12'08'' ROMANA Benjamin Pia     SEM/87
501 1h14'28'' RIU Elisabeth La Salvetat Saint Gilles     V3F/59
502 1h14'45'' DARRAGON Sophie Run Multi Sports Training     V2F/66
503 1h14'46'' VICENS Marie-claire Run Multi Sports Training     V1F/70
504 1h14'48'' ORGA Jean-luc Terrats     SEM/80
505 1h14'49'' ORGA Michele Perpignan     V1F/70
506 1h15'15'' MOHEDANO Paquita Toulouges     V4F/43
507 1h15'45'' MOTTE Gilles Canohes     V1M/71
508 1h16'56'' ALARCON Nathalie Sorede     V1F/75
509 1h18'44'' LUGIMBUHL Delphine Finette     SEF/82
510 1h21'28'' LAMONICA Ludivine Sorede     V1F/79
511 1h21'38'' NEHME Vanessa Perpignan     SEF/83
512 1h28'36'' COUILLOUX Lionel Running 66 066 OCC V2M/60
513 1h28'38'' COUILLOUX Myriam Running 66 066 OCC V3F/59
514 1h28'49'' PAREZ Cindy Canet En Roussillon     SEF/88
515 1h28'52'' PALLARO Jean-louis Narbonne     V2M/61