Aix en provence - Aix en provence dimanche 14 avril 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 941 finishers


1 32'32'' (32'31'') LATRECHE Fouad Apc     SEM/89
2 34'39'' (34'01'') MAHTAT Marouan Sco Sainte Marguerite Marseill     ESM/97
3 34'39'' (34'39'') DABLAINVILLE Valentin Ajs La Garde 083 PCA SEM/95
4 34'48'' (34'47'') KSOUDA Noamen Aix Athle Provence     VEM/75
5 34'58'' (34'57'') GHANNAM Pascal       SEM/80
6 35'00'' (34'55'') FAISANT Thibaut       SEM/91
7 36'23'' (36'23'') MOREIRA Arno Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA SEM/95
8 36'34'' (36'33'') MERVELAY Fabien Martigues Sport Athletisme 013 PCA V1M/75
9 36'39'' (36'39'') HADRZYNSKI Marc Cef Marathonien     VEM/68
10 36'50'' (36'49'') IMICH Houcine Amsl Frejus Athletisme     VEM/76
11 36'59'' (36'57'') BOULIDAME Youssef Martigues Sports Athle     VEM/64
12 37'11'' (36'52'') AURAN Nicolas       SEM/86
13 37'14'' (37'12'') TALFER Sebastien       SEM/81
14 37'15'' (37'11'') DAHMANI Ryad Martigues Sport Athletisme 013 PCA V1M/74
15 37'20'' (37'15'') CAFASSO Adil       SEM/95
16 37'24'' (37'23'') ARNIAUD Eric Courir A Meyreuil     VEM/66
17 37'32'' (37'26'') ALLARY Benjamin       SEM/80
18 37'33'' (37'32'') SAISSAC Baptiste Aix Athle Provence     SEM/91
19 37'33'' (37'28'') JANDARD Benoit Caval Pertuis     SEM/95
20 37'33'' (37'31'') BAYARD Vincent Om Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/82
21 37'52'' (37'51'') ES SABRY Abdellatif Stade Laurentin Athletisme     SEM/81
22 37'54'' (37'50'') DURIEUX Battiste       ESM/97
23 37'54'' (37'54'') TEISSIER Remi Rognac Ac 013 PCA SEM/80
24 37'58'' (37'56'') BOUABBACHE Yanis Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA SEM/96
25 38'04'' (38'02'') BONEF Pierre Ep Manosque Athletisme 004 PCA JUM/00
26 38'10'' (38'10'') SOBRERO Ludovic Caval Pertuis     JUM/01
27 38'18'' (38'15'') DECIMA Adrien       SEM/89
28 38'19'' (38'17'') COMTAT Cyril Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA V1M/75
29 38'22'' (38'21'') NESA Guillaume Aix Athle Provence     SEM/83
30 38'25'' (38'24'') MONTJOL Camille Athle Tarn Nord 081 OCC SEM/86
31 38'29'' (38'24'') COMBES Alexandre Courir En Pays De Grasse 006 PCA SEM/90
32 38'32'' (38'32'') SPITALE Fabien Msa/marathonien 013 PCA V2M/69
33 38'41'' (38'31'') DUMAS Christophe Triathl'aix     SEM/92
34 38'48'' (38'45'') ANTON Gregori Martigues Sport Athletisme 013 PCA ESM/98
35 38'54'' (38'52'') RAIMONDI Thibaut Stade Laurentin Athletisme 006 PCA SEM/81
36 39'02'' (38'59'') MICHEL Paul       JUM/00
37 39'04'' (39'02'') GALLIER Wilfried Team Provence Endurance 004 PCA V1M/78
38 39'14'' (39'11'') BROCHIER David Slc Martigues     VEM/69
39 39'15'' (38'38'') KILLOU Mustafa La Defense Militaire     VEM/79
40 39'16'' (39'15'') YVELAIN Fatima Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA V2F/69
41 39'20'' (39'20'') ROUSSEAU Olivier Ca Veynes 005 PCA V2M/62
42 39'27'' (39'27'') SAUBION Mickael Corsica Run Xtrem 201 COR SEM/95
43 39'30'' (39'27'') GARCIA Alexandre       SEM/94
44 39'51'' (39'48'') EL BARAZI Marius Antibes Triathlon     JUM/01
45 39'53'' (39'50'') PERREARD Alain Team Triathl'aix     VEM/71
46 39'57'' (39'53'') CHRISTOFARI Sebastien Msa     VEM/66
47 40'00'' (39'54'') AUDOIS Pierre Rousset Triathlon     SEM/90
48 40'06'' (39'59'') AMEY Thibaut Marseille Trail Club     JUM/00
49 40'22'' (40'19'') SEMPERE Raphael       SEM/81
50 40'24'' (40'19'') RIVIER Jerome Rousset Triathlon     VEM/78
51 40'35'' (40'33'') BOUQUET Romain Vja 013 PCA SEM/87
52 40'35'' (40'33'') PIEDBOIS Pauline Kms     SEF/84
53 40'35'' (40'33'') MAURIN Remy       SEM/90
54 40'38'' (40'32'') SANCHE Alexis       SEM/92
55 40'40'' (40'36'') RICHARD Arnaud       SEM/85
56 40'42'' (40'38'') MARQUANT Jimmy Martigues Sport Athletisme 013 PCA SEM/84
57 40'49'' (40'39'') ICARD William Db Coaching Triathlon     SEM/80
58 40'57'' (40'53'') BELMONTE Beatrice       SEF/81
59 40'58'' (40'48'') DHIF Jonathan       SEM/86
60 40'58'' (40'46'') NEWTON Jamie       SEM/86
61 40'59'' (40'57'') SANCHEZ Arnaud Vitrolles Tri     SEM/88
62 41'00'' (40'58'') DANY Patrick A C Miramas 013 PCA V3M/59
63 41'06'' (41'04'') BOVIS Francois       VEM/71
64 41'14'' (41'12'') CHEVALIER Hugo       SEM/96
65 41'14'' (40'54'') ELMALEH Jeremie       SEM/90
66 41'24'' (41'19'') PEUCHOT Florian Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEM/96
67 41'36'' (41'32'') TEISSIER Pierre Stade Nantais Athletic Club 044 P-L V1M/77
68 41'37'' (41'24'') TONDU Stephane       VEM/76
69 41'38'' (40'42'') LACASSE Florent Aix Athle Provence     SEM/81
70 41'40'' (41'37'') PAULO Michel Slc Martigues     VEM/73
71 41'50'' (41'42'') TOUMI Elias       SEM/90
72 41'50'' (41'47'') SOW Saidou Metabolik     SEM/86
73 41'54'' (41'05'') ANTONI Maxime       JUM/00
74 41'57'' (41'53'') DIETRICH Richard       ESM/99
75 42'02'' (41'15'') BOURELY Ianis       SEM/94
76 42'02'' (41'55'') CETTIER Emilien Famille Bouy     ESM/98
77 42'07'' (42'05'') ACHARD Guillaume Alten     SEM/87
78 42'10'' (42'02'') BOUY Aymeric Famille Bouy     SEM/94
79 42'10'' (41'37'') BLANC Frederic Aix     VEM/70
80 42'17'' (41'57'') FOTI Olivier       SEM/88
81 42'18'' (41'53'') WAUQUIER Guillaume       VEM/76
82 42'21'' (41'59'') PAPILLON Aurelien       SEM/91
83 42'28'' (42'20'') PAURIOL Clement Triathl'aix     SEM/89
84 42'37'' (42'19'') TESTU Didier       VEM/64
85 42'41'' (42'36'') MALANDAIN Irwin Sco St Marguerite     SEM/87
86 42'44'' (42'34'') ROCH Joan Rousset Triathlon     CAM/03
87 42'44'' (42'42'') BOTELLA Pascale Csms 083 PCA V1F/71
88 42'45'' (42'33'') ADELINE Jonathan       SEM/85
89 42'47'' (42'42'') CATANZARO Toni Courir A Meyreuil     SEM/88
90 42'54'' (42'51'') RABILOTO Raphael Martigues Sport Athletisme     VEM/73
91 42'58'' (42'48'') BERGEAT Michael Cspcg 13     VEM/78
92 43'02'' (43'01'') CASTELLANI Christian Courir A Sausset     VEM/60
93 43'07'' (43'03'') TILLARD Quentin       SEM/90
94 43'09'' (43'05'') PELLETANT Patrick Km 42.195 Marseille     VEM/59
95 43'10'' (43'08'') MURA Evelyne Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/62
96 43'17'' (43'11'') MAGNE Arnaud Triathl Aix     VEM/78
97 43'17'' (43'12'') QUESNE Valdo       SEM/82
98 43'22'' (43'09'') DESBOUCHAGES Christophe Individuel     VEM/73
99 43'22'' (43'01'') MEDJBER Yannis       SEM/94
100 43'26'' (43'14'') GALVEZ Anthony Courir A Sausset     SEM/83
101 43'32'' (43'25'') GUILLEU Quentin       JUM/00
102 43'41'' (43'36'') AUBRY Guillaume       VEM/76
103 43'42'' (43'31'') BERTHELOT Sebastien Rousset Triathlon     VEM/76
104 43'43'' (43'33'') STEINMETZ Valentin       ESM/99
105 43'48'' (43'44'') BOUQUET Blandine Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA SEF/81
106 43'53'' (43'40'') MOURIC Vincent       SEM/81
107 43'53'' (43'23'') REYGNIER Clement Mi-gso     SEM/93
108 43'54'' (43'00'') GRIMAUD Aurelien Grimaud     SEM/94
109 43'57'' (43'35'') LEROY Joffrey Sfr     VEM/73
110 43'59'' (43'53'') BARILLEAU Christophe       VEM/67
111 44'00'' (43'56'') DIANO Pascal Scac 030 OCC V3M/57
112 44'03'' (43'13'') HUMBERT David       SEM/88
113 44'05'' (44'03'') MAUDUIT Mavelle Ep Manosque 004 PCA SEF/88
114 44'07'' (44'02'') GINOUX Marc-stephane Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEM/84
115 44'09'' (44'09'') FONSINO Orazio (Ita) Association Athletique Allaudi 013 PCA SEM/81
116 44'19'' (44'16'') DELANOUE SOARES DIAS Tania Speedy Club De Provence     SEF/90
117 44'20'' (43'47'') FABRE Michael Fspn     VEM/78
118 44'20'' (44'13'') ROUSSEL Antoine       SEM/92
119 44'22'' (44'12'') SIDHOUM Ilyes       SEM/91
120 44'24'' (44'10'') DONNAT Fabien Athletique Club Capu Biancu 202 COR V1M/79
121 44'29'' (44'20'') BOITIAUX Guillaume Ac Miramas 013 PCA SEM/85
122 44'30'' (44'29'') GOURNIET Ines Aix Athle Provence     JUF/00
123 44'37'' (44'03'') KSSTENTINI Aurelien       SEM/82
124 44'40'' (44'28'') CHREA Yann Metabolik     VEM/79
125 44'40'' (44'28'') MAZET Loic Metabolik     SEM/88
126 44'41'' (44'35'') UBA Guillaume       SEM/80
127 44'46'' (44'40'') ZAPATA Normann       SEM/90
128 44'49'' (44'38'') VIGNEAU Nicolas Mairie Aix En Provence     SEM/95
129 44'49'' (44'36'') AUDIGET Julien       SEM/95
130 44'49'' (44'35'') VIAL Karine       SEF/96
131 45'00'' (44'37'') CREPATTE Stephane       SEM/87
132 45'04'' (44'59'') DEPETRIS Philippe Monsieur 013 PCA V1M/70
133 45'05'' (44'59'') GARCIA Abel Monext     VEM/71
134 45'09'' (44'55'') MULDERMANS Franck       VEM/72
135 45'09'' (45'04'') TORRES ALONSO Elia Team Crous Aix Marseille Avign     ESF/99
136 45'11'' (44'44'') BOEUF Mathias       ESM/98
137 45'12'' (45'07'') ROMERO Lionel Lionelcamille     VEM/73
138 45'17'' (45'04'') LEGALLAIS Yoann       VEM/76
139 45'23'' (45'14'') CHABORD Fabien       SEM/88
140 45'26'' (45'19'') GABRIEL Serge       SEM/81
141 45'28'' (45'12'') PREL Fabrice       VEM/77
142 45'31'' (45'24'') SCHAFF Ulysse Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA CAM/02
143 45'34'' (45'28'') BERREZOUG Omar Olympique Cabries Calas     SEM/84
144 45'40'' (45'32'') DAMIAND Christelle Chassieu Athle 069 ARA V1F/77
145 45'45'' (45'32'') CAMPANA Christophe Stadium Club Marignanais     VEM/72
146 45'48'' (45'20'') DUCHATEAU Lionel Bvhcp Peyrollais 013 PCA V1M/78
147 45'50'' (45'46'') DOSSETTO Aurelie       SEF/87
148 45'50'' (45'13'') INCONNU       SEM/90
149 45'54'' (45'30'') QUINTANA Jean charles Speedy Club De Provence     SEM/85
150 45'58'' (45'41'') RAGNATELA Frederic Sports Loisirs Cult. Martigues 013 PCA V1M/76
151 45'58'' (45'48'') ISSLER Paulina Vpenfoul     SEF/92
152 45'59'' (45'40'') MAVAKALA Michael Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     SEM/84
153 46'02'' (45'58'') IOOSS Armelle Msa     VEF/69
154 46'04'' (45'47'') MALARDE Yoann       SEM/82
155 46'06'' (45'33'') CONIL Tristan L'arche Aix-en-provence     ESM/99
156 46'07'' (46'02'') POULENAT Jean louis Aix Athle Provence     VEM/71
157 46'08'' (45'56'') FOURNIER Franck       VEM/70
158 46'09'' (46'08'') ARQUIER Bruno Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/54
159 46'11'' (46'02'') VALLON DITTMAR Francoise Ain-est-athletisme 001 ARA V2F/61
160 46'13'' (46'10'') RICHEZ Jean christophe Courir A Sausset     VEM/75
161 46'14'' (46'13'') PHUNG Jade       VEF/78
162 46'15'' (45'52'') LAMBERT Remi       SEM/90
163 46'16'' (46'07'') ADAM Marc Fit House Greasque     VEM/63
164 46'16'' (46'05'') CHOLET Julien Olympique Cabries Calas     SEM/80
165 46'17'' (46'04'') TOURNEUR Christophe       SEM/82
166 46'17'' (46'06'') GALLET Quentin       SEM/82
167 46'18'' (46'12'') BOU Jean-luc Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2M/63
168 46'28'' (45'56'') MAGAGNOSC Fabien Metabolik     VEM/78
169 46'31'' (46'07'') SCHWOB Nicolas Alten     SEM/89
170 46'34'' (46'22'') DURY Jeremy Rognac Athletic Club     SEM/82
171 46'41'' (46'32'') GUIBBERT Christophe Massilia Marathon 013 PCA V2M/62
172 46'43'' (46'35'') COUVE Bernard Atscaf13     VEM/49
173 46'45'' (46'31'') GUSTAUVIN Jean pierre       VEM/75
174 46'47'' (46'45'') AMIRI Lydia       SEF/83
175 46'48'' (46'38'') VACHEROT Boris       SEM/83
176 46'49'' (46'32'') JOSEFIAK Fabien Delta Electricite Electron     SEM/84
177 46'50'' (46'46'') ARQUIER Carole Speedy Club De Provence     VEF/64
178 46'51'' (46'11'') NAUS Jessy       SEM/93
179 46'51'' (46'03'') ALBERTON Christophe Triathl'aix     VEM/71
180 46'52'' (46'42'') CARENCO Caroline Slc Martigues     SEF/87
181 46'56'' (46'52'') EL BARAZI Fayez Antibes Triathlon     VEM/61
182 46'59'' (46'42'') BOUDET Philippe Aix Athle Provence     VEM/69
183 47'00'' (46'50'') TOUMI Nadia Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/86
184 47'05'' (46'27'') RIEM Florent       SEM/84
185 47'07'' (46'59'') INDACO Elodie Triathl'aix     SEF/87
186 47'07'' (46'48'') CORDOLEANI Sebastien       VEM/78
187 47'11'' (46'57'') TANCREDI Donato Cabba 013 PCA SEM/82
188 47'12'' (46'43'') BEAUCHAMP Guillaume       SEM/86
189 47'13'' (47'11'') BIANCO Elodie Cef Marathonien     VEF/75
190 47'17'' (46'51'') TRINGALI Remi       SEM/84
191 47'20'' (46'46'') LACHETEAU Sylvain       SEM/84
192 47'20'' (46'25'') CAILLET Philippe Olympic Cabries Calas 013 PCA V1M/77
193 47'22'' (46'26'') GOMBERT Francois xavier Triatl'aix     VEM/77
194 47'24'' (47'19'') FERRANDO Jean claude Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/67
195 47'26'' (47'18'') MOREAU Raphael       SEM/95
196 47'27'' (47'19'') ISNARD Raphael Gh2a 005 PCA V1M/76
197 47'29'' (47'00'') VIENOT Tanguy       SEM/93
198 47'29'' (46'42'') PIERI Nicolas       SEM/92
199 47'31'' (46'59'') VIGREUX Joel       VEM/79
200 47'34'' (47'23'') REBECCA Andre Slc Martigues     VEM/62
201 47'39'' (47'29'') LOGEAIS Boris       VEM/72
202 47'39'' (47'25'') CARDOSO Denis Capsim     SEM/85
203 47'40'' (47'35'') BOURDAGEN Lea Run Academy     ESF/98
204 47'42'' (47'35'') LAZZELLA Lorenzo       ESM/99
205 47'42'' (47'19'') BLANC Cyril Marseille Trail Club     V1M/73
206 47'42'' (47'24'') CANZOBRE Adrian       SEM/83
207 47'44'' (47'36'') MANCINI Emmanuel       VEM/73
208 47'45'' (47'42'') DANIEL Romain       SEM/88
209 47'48'' (47'41'') DOTTO Christian Cabba 013 PCA V3M/55
210 47'51'' (47'44'') FORNELLA Carole Les Foulees Rocassieres     VEF/72
211 47'51'' (47'42'') RENARD Sebastien Slc Martigues     VEM/79
212 47'52'' (47'30'') BERLINES Gerald Courir A Sausset     VEM/70
213 47'52'' (47'39'') HELBIG Lucie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/82
214 47'53'' (47'27'') HUGUES Alexandra Smac13 013 PCA SEF/92
215 47'55'' (47'52'') SERRA Gerard Croco D'airain Nimes Triathlon     VEM/57
216 47'56'' (47'46'') TORGERSON Curt       VEM/60
217 47'56'' (46'58'') REQUIER Nicolas       SEM/84
218 47'58'' (47'10'') KACALA Olivier       SEM/83
219 48'00'' (47'39'') GUILLARD Alois Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA JUM/01
220 48'01'' (47'52'') ENJALRIC Stephane Keepcool     SEM/83
221 48'05'' (47'55'') LARROSA Stephan Slc Martigues     VEM/66
222 48'06'' (47'53'') ROLLAND Jeremy       SEM/85
223 48'09'' (47'44'') DELAUNAY Jean luc       VEM/70
224 48'11'' (48'04'') FERRE Nicolas Lma     SEM/91
225 48'13'' (47'40'') GUERRY Valentin Aix Athle Provence     SEM/91
226 48'15'' (47'31'') PIEMONT Cyrille       SEM/92
227 48'15'' (48'07'') BOUY Philippe Famille Bouy     VEM/62
228 48'17'' (48'08'') POUSSARDIN Thomas       VEM/73
229 48'19'' (48'13'') CLERCX Rudy       VEM/69
230 48'20'' (47'25'') GRIMAUD Dominique Grimaud     VEM/61
231 48'27'' (48'05'') NICOLAS Luc Cepac     VEM/64
232 48'27'' (48'26'') LATIL Come       SEM/85
233 48'34'' (48'24'') BRETON Ninon Marseille Trail Club     SEF/94
234 48'36'' (47'46'') MAUFRAIS Jimmy       SEM/90
235 48'39'' (48'04'') NGAMENYE Gilles       SEM/83
236 48'41'' (47'44'') DUTILLEUL Morgan       SEM/86
237 48'47'' (48'44'') LILLAZ Fabienne Ce Stmicroelectronics/lfa Tret     VEF/72
238 48'49'' (48'35'') PAILHES Eric       VEM/69
239 48'52'' (48'47'') SALE Joseph Neant     VEM/54
240 48'53'' (48'50'') TONNAIRE Helene Usam Toulon 083 PCA V2F/66
241 48'55'' (48'46'') MAITRE PIERIRS Jerome Massilia Triathlon     VEM/69
242 48'56'' (48'31'') BAKZAZA Yvan Alten     SEM/88
243 48'56'' (48'39'') ORTI VINAS Thomas Delta Electricite Electron     SEM/87
244 49'00'' (48'17'') ARAGON Michel Rousset Triathlon     VEM/68
245 49'00'' (48'46'') JUILLET Philippe       VEM/79
246 49'02'' (48'09'') BLANQUART Matthieu       VEM/79
247 49'04'' (49'01'') PAILLET Martin       SEM/84
248 49'04'' (49'03'') ADBET Abel Figuiere     SEM/81
249 49'06'' (48'47'') TALATA Faysal       SEM/82
250 49'10'' (49'01'') FERRATO Laurence Slc Martigues     VEF/67
251 49'12'' (48'24'') PALACIN Olivier Prk     SEM/87
252 49'15'' (48'54'') CASSE Florian Club Bpc     SEM/92
253 49'16'' (48'38'') HELIER Pierre       SEM/81
254 49'19'' (49'01'') MIGNOT Jules       JUM/01
255 49'19'' (49'02'') MIGNOT Herve       VEM/69
256 49'21'' (49'17'') CISTERNA Sandrine Vitrolles Triathlon     VEF/72
257 49'24'' (48'26'') NECAS Fabrice       SEM/86
258 49'28'' (49'25'') LE ROUX Magali       SEF/88
259 49'32'' (49'05'') GJOKLAJ Armand       SEM/82
260 49'33'' (49'02'') VALENT Frederic       VEM/75
261 49'38'' (49'05'') BLANCARD Eric       VEM/70
262 49'38'' (49'25'') APARICIO Gilles       SEM/83
263 49'39'' (49'08'') ROCHE Benjamin Mairie Aix En Provence     VEM/79
264 49'41'' (49'30'') MONSACRE Stephanie Olympique Cabries Calas 013 PCA V1F/76
265 49'42'' (48'43'') MAZERIE Julien Esp Consulting     SEM/85
266 49'42'' (49'09'') BADILLO PIERREL Guillaume Aix Athle Provence     ESM/97
267 49'43'' (48'45'') COURTOIS Delphine Esp Consulting     SEF/84
268 49'44'' (49'42'') PELLETIERI Daniel       VEM/60
269 49'45'' (49'09'') DUFAU Guillaume Team Cepac Ppa     VEM/78
270 49'46'' (49'37'') L'HOSTIS Adrien       VEM/78
271 49'48'' (49'45'') CONOTTE Georges       VEM/49
272 49'48'' (49'10'') GONCALVES Olivier       VEM/67
273 49'48'' (49'23'') NAVARRO Matthieu       SEM/88
274 49'48'' (49'44'') ROUSSEL Rafael       CAM/02
275 49'49'' (49'42'') NEYRON Laurine Fos Olympique Club     CAF/02
276 49'51'' (49'45'') PAPPALARDO Paola       VEF/68
277 49'57'' (49'54'') ROUSSEL Alexis       ESM/99
278 49'59'' (49'45'') VIGNAU Jean francois       SEM/85
279 49'59'' (49'08'') BRUET Gael Metabolik     SEM/92
280 50'00'' (49'32'') RAVIER Pascal       SEM/89
281 50'02'' (49'54'') BELKESSAM Thierry       VEM/66
282 50'03'' (49'50'') ROLLAND Kevin       SEM/91
283 50'03'' (49'14'') BOULAAOUIN Jerome       SEM/89
284 50'05'' (49'33'') FANCHON Roland42       SEM/89
285 50'08'' (49'43'') BOUTIN Cynthia Olympique Cabries Calas     SEF/87
286 50'10'' (49'54'') REMOND Antoine       SEM/96
287 50'12'' (49'47'') FARFALLINI Benjamin       SEM/87
288 50'13'' (49'45'') RUBIO Gael       SEM/91
289 50'17'' (49'55'') RIALLANT David       VEM/76
290 50'18'' (49'56'') BOCAGE Napoleon Salon     SEM/86
291 50'20'' (50'03'') BAYSANG Herve Alsace     SEM/81
292 50'24'' (49'55'') AURY Pierre       VEM/70
293 50'26'' (50'02'') HOUDUSSE Marie       SEF/90
294 50'26'' (50'23'') BAHAT Abbes Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/63
295 50'28'' (50'10'') BAYSANG Lionel       SEM/87
296 50'29'' (50'06'') SCHIAVI Romain       SEM/81
297 50'33'' (49'41'') CHETAILLE Bruno       VEM/72
298 50'33'' (50'15'') BERNARD Daniel Sco Ste-marguerite 013 PCA V3M/59
299 50'35'' (49'58'') BARBARA Marie eve Occ Cabries Calas     SEF/82
300 50'37'' (49'55'') VOSSART Stephane Triathl Aix     VEM/71
301 50'37'' (50'05'') LEDOUX Jean jacques       VEM/66
302 50'38'' (50'11'') REBONDY Melanie Mairie Aix En Provence     SEF/81
303 50'41'' (50'23'') PAULY David       SEM/81
304 50'44'' (50'14'') MOHAMED Hakim dine       SEM/92
305 50'44'' (49'52'') PION Fabrice       SEM/80
306 50'47'' (50'02'') HAMOU Stephane       SEM/86
307 50'48'' (50'14'') UZO Nathalie Metabolik     VEF/72
308 50'49'' (50'06'') ALIAS Vincent       VEM/77
309 50'49'' (50'46'') DELGRANGE Emmanuelle       SEF/86
310 50'50'' (49'47'') PALACIOS Renato       SEM/88
311 50'52'' (50'46'') CAPPE Etienne Etudiant     JUM/00
312 50'54'' (50'16'') DESIDERI Didier Un Souffle Sur La Bpco     VEM/73
313 50'55'' (50'12'') CAZERES Stephane       VEM/77
314 50'57'' (50'41'') GELMINI Julie       SEF/80
315 50'58'' (50'46'') VIGNAU Henri luc       VEM/61
316 50'59'' (50'51'') FRERE Christophe Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/69
317 50'59'' (50'13'') MONS Alain Endurance Attitude     VEM/64
318 51'04'' (50'05'') YILDIZ Utku       SEM/91
319 51'12'' (51'00'') TIMSON Emma Courir A Sausset     SEF/87
320 51'13'' (50'46'') KANO Tetsuya       VEM/74
321 51'16'' (50'12'') OLIVAS Enguerrand Olivas David     CAM/02
322 51'17'' (51'08'') SEMPIONE Daniele       SEM/88
323 51'17'' (51'04'') TOUACHE Andre       VEM/60
324 51'18'' (50'33'') FONTAINE Johanna Monext     SEF/82
325 51'21'' (51'08'') TOUACHE Typhanie       SEF/91
326 51'22'' (51'13'') SIRNA Guglielmo Gomma E Piuma     VEM/68
327 51'24'' (50'48'') MABILLE DU CHENE Thibaud L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEM/69
328 51'26'' (51'20'') BESSETTES Danielle Les Bessons     VEF/57
329 51'27'' (50'42'') RIERA Guillaume       SEM/84
330 51'31'' (50'53'') SNACEL Benjamin       SEM/93
331 51'33'' (51'22'') ROBERT Patrice       VEM/67
332 51'36'' (50'58'') RIEM Patrick A Vos Baskets Istres     VEM/57
333 51'39'' (51'13'') KROOS Jorn       SEM/85
334 51'40'' (51'35'') MURAKAMI Shin       VEM/57
335 51'45'' (51'09'') DUFAU Cyril Team Cepac Ppa     VEM/73
336 51'45'' (51'06'') TURQUAND Stephane Team Cepac Ppa     VEM/73
337 51'45'' (50'17'') BOUREL Dominique       SEM/85
338 51'46'' (51'37'') D'AMORE Remi Mairie Aix En Provence     SEM/82
339 51'48'' (51'38'') MICHEL Maxime Mairie Aix En Provence     SEM/91
340 51'48'' (51'32'') LE NAOUR Frederic Jogging Club De Martigues     VEM/65
341 51'49'' (51'41'') LEFEVRE Jessica       SEF/85
342 51'51'' (51'48'') TRENTESAUX Andre Ce Stmicroelectronics     VEM/61
343 51'51'' (51'43'') LARATTE Audrey       SEF/88
344 51'54'' (51'45'') PIAZZA Romain Mairie Aix En Provence     SEM/87
345 52'00'' (51'21'') PIERI Thomas       SEM/86
346 52'00'' (51'55'') CAPPE Angeline       SEF/96
347 52'02'' (51'37'') FOTI Guillaume       SEM/82
348 52'05'' (51'53'') MOULAIRE Boris       SEM/80
349 52'06'' (51'45'') DESSUPOIU Lea       ESF/98
350 52'07'' (51'52'') GASSEND Olivier Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/76
351 52'09'' (51'14'') SCARSI MAUCOUR Hugo       SEM/93
352 52'14'' (51'12'') ARNOULD Anne Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/89
353 52'14'' (51'27'') SQUADRONI Gregory       SEM/82
354 52'15'' (52'03'') VALAT Virginie Rousset Triathlon     VEF/72
355 52'16'' (51'51'') CORNEILLE Michel       VEM/62
356 52'21'' (52'16'') FERRANDO Jordan Speedy Club De Provence     CAM/02
357 52'21'' (52'07'') LA PLANETA Pierre Slc     VEM/57
358 52'21'' (52'04'') RODRIGUEZ Diego       ESM/98
359 52'22'' (51'23'') INCONNU       SEM/90
360 52'23'' (51'34'') PINEAU Thierry       VEM/69
361 52'23'' (52'13'') DITTMAR Michael (Ger) Ain-est-athletisme 001 ARA V3M/56
362 52'24'' (51'53'') PINCEMAILLE Arnaud       SEM/94
363 52'26'' (52'15'') DUMONT MONNET Christine Rousset Triathlon     VEF/63
364 52'27'' (51'53'') MARTINEZ Lucas       CAM/03
365 52'31'' (52'23'') FAURE Rene Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/46
366 52'34'' (52'28'') RIEUX Philippe Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     VEM/67
367 52'38'' (52'26'') REBECCA Magali Slc Martigues     VEF/66
368 52'39'' (52'06'') HOSKER Harold       VEM/59
369 52'42'' (52'01'') SENOUSSI Benjamin       SEM/88
370 52'43'' (52'06'') ROUAULT Thomas       SEM/86
371 52'44'' (51'54'') ROSCIGLIONE Jean marc Slc Martigues     VEM/64
372 52'44'' (51'54'') CERRONE Hugo Bmm     SEM/85
373 52'47'' (52'30'') LACOUR Denis       VEM/72
374 52'48'' (52'33'') EGIO Robert       VEM/68
375 52'49'' (52'39'') BOWKER Nicholas       ESM/97
376 52'52'' (52'46'') ZANETTI Enzo       SEM/90
377 52'53'' (51'54'') POUILLOT Peggy Moto Store Aix     VEF/76
378 52'53'' (51'53'') VIARD Guillaume       SEM/85
379 52'53'' (52'33'') ANCIELLO Alexander       SEM/90
380 53'02'' (52'30'') GERASIMOVIC Nikola       SEM/84
381 53'06'' (52'59'') ALPHAND Remi       SEM/92
382 53'07'' (52'07'') JOLIBOIS Aline       SEF/93
383 53'07'' (52'20'') GILLERON Pascal       VEM/72
384 53'07'' (52'27'') SENECHAL Tanguy       SEM/91
385 53'12'' (52'45'') MAHEU Cosima       SEF/93
386 53'19'' (53'14'') AMENDOLA Brigitte Sco Ste Marguerite 013 PCA V3F/56
387 53'22'' (53'07'') SANCHEZ Frederic       VEM/77
388 53'23'' (52'52'') DESPIERRES Patrick       VEM/59
389 53'24'' (53'10'') RENAUD Catherine Rousset Tri     VEF/75
390 53'37'' (52'52'') BARBIER Clementine Metabolik     SEF/82
391 53'38'' (53'12'') GIROU Sophie       SEF/84
392 53'38'' (53'27'') DUCLOUX Jose       VEM/45
393 53'39'' (53'15'') CHIVOT Matthieu       SEM/89
394 53'39'' (52'52'') PELLEGRIN Jeanfrederic Jogging Club     VEM/67
395 53'43'' (52'59'') PACE Bruno Monext     SEM/86
396 53'44'' (53'24'') AGOSTINI Thierry Endurance Attitude     VEM/60
397 53'45'' (53'21'') ISOARD Bernadette L'arche Aix-en-provence     SEF/94
398 53'45'' (52'59'') DELHOSTE Florent Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     VEM/76
399 53'48'' (53'34'') JODOCY Fabrice       VEM/64
400 53'49'' (53'29'') ADAM Sylvain Banque Populaire Mediterranee     SEM/80
401 53'50'' (53'10'') TRUONG Robert Rognac Athletic Club     VEM/65
402 53'51'' (53'22'') LONJON Sebastien       SEM/85
403 53'52'' (53'46'') PELAT Celine Monext     SEF/82
404 53'54'' (53'50'') CHOL Sophie       SEF/87
405 53'55'' (53'26'') GUENIN Aurelie L'arche Aix-en-provence     SEF/80
406 53'57'' (53'20'') SANTAMARIA Francisco       SEM/80
407 53'57'' (53'53'') DE BENEDITTIS Benjamin       SEM/95
408 53'58'' (53'17'') TRUONG Laetitia Rognac Athletic Club     VEF/70
409 54'00'' (53'31'') DUPERRAY Martine L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEF/64
410 54'01'' (53'35'') BONNET Raymond Elan Lambescain     VEM/59
411 54'01'' (53'34'') BAIN Barbara       SEF/91
412 54'04'' (53'25'') TICUS Ioan Mpt Istres     VEM/74
413 54'04'' (53'55'') GIUSTINIANI Jerome Slc Martigues     SEM/84
414 54'05'' (53'13'') ZARAGOSA Matthieu       SEM/88
415 54'06'' (53'06'') BONNIN Francois       VEM/75
416 54'06'' (53'34'') TROSSERO Christine Mairie Aix En Provence     VEF/78
417 54'07'' (54'01'') DELAYE Veronique Olympique Cabries Calas     VEF/69
418 54'08'' (53'52'') THORAVAL Bariza Les Gazelles D'aix     VEF/68
419 54'09'' (53'44'') GUILLARD Gaetan Arty Minots     V1M/72
420 54'10'' (53'37'') BADILLER Christophe       VEM/69
421 54'16'' (54'05'') PANUEL Marie laure In Extenso     VEF/67
422 54'16'' (54'02'') LOUVIOT James In Extenso     VEM/59
423 54'19'' (54'13'') SAUVAGE Sebastien Credit Agricole Alpes Provence     SEM/81
424 54'19'' (54'12'') PASCAL Eric Banque Populaire Mediterranee     VEM/79
425 54'20'' (54'10'') TURREL Clement       ESM/99
426 54'20'' (54'00'') MARTINEZ Christophe Aix Athle Provence     VEM/74
427 54'21'' (53'20'') LIMAR Michael       SEM/86
428 54'22'' (53'47'') VISSEAUX Guylaine Speedy Club De Provence     VEF/62
429 54'23'' (53'29'') FOURNIER Franck Rognac Athletic Club 013 PCA V1M/70
430 54'32'' (54'25'') MAVROULIS Ghislaine       VEF/66
431 54'33'' (54'10'') SOULLIER Christophe       VEM/63
432 54'36'' (54'31'') ADAM Brigitte Aaallaudienne Du 13 013 PCA V3F/58
433 54'36'' (54'12'') GUFIRARD Marion Triat'aix     SEF/86
434 54'38'' (54'18'') SPERONE William Delta Electricite Electron     SEM/89
435 54'40'' (53'38'') JIGOUREL Fabrice       VEM/69
436 54'41'' (54'13'') IBOUANGA Harold Wecashup     SEM/90
437 54'41'' (54'29'') LEGUIS Martial Metabolik     VEM/72
438 54'43'' (54'12'') WEINER Jacques Mairie Aix En Provence     VEM/60
439 54'44'' (54'11'') MARTINEZ Olivier       VEM/69
440 54'47'' (54'01'') GENDRY Jean michel       VEM/79
441 54'49'' (54'20'') MARTOGLIO Gerald       VEM/75
442 54'54'' (54'00'') BERNO Thibaut       SEM/91
443 54'54'' (54'06'') LARBALETRIER Robin       SEM/90
444 54'57'' (54'07'') GRANON Jerome       VEM/76
445 54'58'' (54'27'') INGRASSIA Michael       SEM/84
446 54'59'' (54'33'') ISOARD Pascal       SEM/84
447 54'59'' (54'39'') PARDO Loic       SEM/91
448 55'00'' (54'46'') CASCALES Daniel Lyondellbasell Sport     VEM/74
449 55'01'' (54'55'') MORINEAU Clement       SEM/88
450 55'04'' (54'40'') BRUN Regis Courir A Sausset     VEM/60
451 55'04'' (54'58'') BOURGEAIS Jerome       SEM/83
452 55'04'' (54'49'') ALESSANDRINI Christian Jogging Club De Martigues     VEM/57
453 55'07'' (54'55'') GRUNINGER Robert A.c.salonais-foulee Salonaise 013 PCA V5M/36
454 55'08'' (54'36'') POUPAUD Nicolas       SEM/82
455 55'10'' (54'39'') HUCLIER Olivier       VEM/73
456 55'11'' (54'25'') CASANOVA Yannick       SEM/81
457 55'11'' (55'06'') BOURDON Brigitte Slc     VEF/65
458 55'15'' (55'09'') MUSER Roger       VEM/48
459 55'17'' (54'37'') APOLLONIO Hadrien Team Cepac Ppa     SEM/87
460 55'18'' (54'25'') HAROUTUNIAN Michael       VEM/78
461 55'18'' (54'42'') BAZIN Pierre L'arche Aix-en-provence     SEM/94
462 55'19'' (54'33'') PERSONNIC Lorraine Mi-gso     SEF/89
463 55'20'' (54'31'') WISNIEWSKI Virginie       VEF/74
464 55'20'' (55'17'') ORSIERE Laurent Cepac     VEM/65
465 55'23'' (54'55'') TIBI Georges       VEM/65
466 55'26'' (54'47'') FANARA Gilles Team Cepac Ppa     VEM/72
467 55'28'' (54'24'') CALMEIL Jerome       VEM/66
468 55'31'' (55'23'') BOUY Camille Famille Bouy     ESF/98
469 55'31'' (55'09'') SOLER Patrick Courir A Sausset     VEM/55
470 55'32'' (55'01'') ENFRAZE Sebastien       SEM/81
471 55'33'' (54'49'') DURAND Clemence       SEF/91
472 55'35'' (55'15'') EBREN Philippe       VEM/66
473 55'35'' (55'30'') NEYRON Sylvie Fos Olympique Club     VEF/73
474 55'38'' (55'03'') UZO Gerald Metabolik     VEM/70
475 55'39'' (55'23'') PERROT Lea       SEF/92
476 55'42'' (55'06'') BRUNO Sabrina Metabolik     VEF/70
477 55'44'' (55'33'') DAUFRESNE Valery       VEM/72
478 55'46'' (54'57'') CHATELAIN Ronan Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2M/69
479 55'50'' (55'26'') MINARD Newt Triathl'aix     SEF/95
480 55'52'' (55'00'') MAHEO Sebastien       SEM/82
481 55'52'' (55'30'') RAMUNE Tilvytyte       SEF/86
482 55'58'' (55'29'') TRONGNEUX Elisa       SEF/95
483 55'59'' (55'48'') MORI Joel Running Evasion     VEM/60
484 55'59'' (55'36'') DESSUPOIU Florian       SEM/96
485 56'00'' (55'47'') GUGLIELMI Christelle       SEF/90
486 56'02'' (55'34'') BOURASSE Aziz       SEM/92
487 56'05'' (55'20'') WALLERICH Philippe       VEM/63
488 56'07'' (55'40'') DOUAFLIA Nadir       VEM/78
489 56'08'' (55'20'') JAMES Alison       VEF/72
490 56'08'' (55'42'') MANSON Sylvain       SEM/84
491 56'09'' (56'02'') RODAT Christophe       VEM/71
492 56'14'' (56'09'') BOREL Viviane Kms/acep 084 PCA V4F/49
493 56'14'' (55'51'') AUSSET Mickael       SEM/93
494 56'15'' (55'59'') LAPLACE Angelique       SEF/93
495 56'16'' (55'20'') ZATTARA Cindy Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     SEF/94
496 56'20'' (56'11'') AVEDIAN Laurent       VEM/65
497 56'22'' (56'17'') GOUDARD Bertrand       VEM/75
498 56'25'' (56'08'') FAVROT Karine       VEF/71
499 56'28'' (55'25'') OLIVIERI Loic       SEM/92
500 56'30'' (55'57'') BADILLER Philippe       VEM/71
501 56'30'' (55'56'') MONNIER Sophie       SEF/87
502 56'31'' (56'07'') SIMON Frederic       VEM/78
503 56'32'' (56'21'') ROQUES SIMONDI Pauline       SEF/95
504 56'34'' (55'56'') PAUGAM Stephane       SEM/87
505 56'35'' (55'59'') DUSSERE Guillaume       SEM/88
506 56'36'' (56'10'') MAIRE Margaux       SEF/90
507 56'39'' (56'27'') VICENTE Marie helene Rousset Triathlon-pst Hbl     VEF/64
508 56'45'' (56'39'') COLOMBIER Michel Colombier     V3M/53
509 56'45'' (56'37'') NIZIER Christian       VEM/61
510 56'48'' (55'46'') TRIAS Robin       SEM/94
511 56'51'' (56'17'') NALIN Olivier       SEM/83
512 56'51'' (56'42'') BOUYGUE Sylvie       VEF/72
513 56'52'' (56'38'') BERTANI Philippe       SEM/86
514 56'52'' (56'19'') CAVALLI Nicolas       SEM/86
515 56'53'' (55'56'') SAUNIER Pierre       VEM/76
516 56'53'' (56'32'') DROUILLET Cyril Alten     SEM/91
517 56'53'' (56'38'') MOILIME Nassuf Cepac     SEM/87
518 56'54'' (56'32'') LENFANT Pascal Aix Athle Provence     VEM/72
519 56'54'' (56'06'') INCONNU       SEM/90
520 56'55'' (56'01'') ROUX Estelle La Baronne     SEF/95
521 56'59'' (56'15'') CHARPENTIER Charlene       SEF/92
522 57'04'' (56'04'') SMETEK Martin       SEM/86
523 57'07'' (56'17'') LEVITA Emma       CAF/02
524 57'09'' (57'03'') GHANNAM Caroline       SEF/80
525 57'13'' (56'52'') DAO CASTES Bernard Courir A Sausset     VEM/47
526 57'14'' (57'01'') MILHOMME Erik       SEM/80
527 57'16'' (56'58'') FAUSSNER Matthias       SEM/84
528 57'19'' (56'35'') SAISSET Caroline       SEF/93
529 57'23'' (56'31'') CARESSA Vincent       SEM/91
530 57'24'' (56'33'') CARESSA Matthieu Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F SEM/88
531 57'24'' (57'00'') HERENGUEL Jean marie       VEM/72
532 57'25'' (56'39'') GIL Anais Mi-gso     SEF/90
533 57'25'' (57'13'') DEDONI Patrick       VEM/58
534 57'27'' (57'02'') TENTI Florian Alten     SEM/88
535 57'30'' (57'00'') BRAUD Anais       SEF/90
536 57'33'' (56'50'') MLAPA Lison       SEF/89
537 57'33'' (56'49'') JUVENON Remy       SEM/90
538 57'35'' (57'29'') LEVY Damien Monext     SEM/85
539 57'36'' (57'23'') GUGLIELMI Sandra       SEF/94
540 57'39'' (56'56'') PINCHON Pierre       VEM/77
541 57'41'' (57'20'') NOGUERA Chloe       SEF/96
542 57'41'' (57'35'') KASSABI Marc       VEM/72
543 57'43'' (57'13'') LANNE LEWINSKI Laurence       SEF/84
544 57'46'' (56'49'') BLINT Cyrille La Baronne     SEM/80
545 57'46'' (57'01'') TELLIER Solenn       VEF/79
546 57'48'' (56'49'') VANNER Stephane       VEM/74
547 57'48'' (57'15'') MARSAUD Stephane       SEM/91
548 57'50'' (57'45'') SCHAHINE Jean       VEM/74
549 57'51'' (57'31'') UGUEN Laurence Cabba 013 PCA V1F/76
550 57'53'' (57'20'') HUMBERT Herve       VEM/58
551 57'53'' (57'20'') DAVIN Fred       VEM/64
552 57'55'' (56'56'') BLANCKE Remi       SEM/83
553 58'01'' (57'24'') AVRAN Alexandre       V2M/68
554 58'06'' (57'24'') ANDRE Kevin       SEM/95
555 58'06'' (57'50'') BLONDEL Rkia Courir A Sausset     VEF/60
556 58'08'' (57'53'') LAFFORGUE Cecile       SEF/89
557 58'12'' (57'51'') MELNIKOVA Ksenia Ak01     SEF/93
558 58'12'' (57'37'') CHILD Manon       SEF/93
559 58'13'' (57'37'') FREZE Aymeric       SEM/90
560 58'18'' (57'30'') BILLARD Didier A Vos Baskets Istres     VEM/62
561 58'20'' (57'57'') RICHARD Eric Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V3M/55
562 58'22'' (57'51'') GAULTIER Marianne       SEF/95
563 58'23'' (57'29'') BOYER Remi       VEM/74
564 58'24'' (57'39'') FARFOUILLON Sonia       VEF/76
565 58'25'' (57'25'') MANZI Ketty Moto Store Aix     SEF/86
566 58'26'' (57'40'') SALARIS Marine Rousset Triathlon     SEF/95
567 58'28'' (58'05'') GAILHARD Julien       SEM/85
568 58'30'' (58'27'') BLONDELEAU Eva Stade Laurentin Athletisme     SEF/81
569 58'33'' (57'46'') ABIHSSIRA David       SEM/80
570 58'34'' (58'28'') ROUFFIANGE Pauline       SEF/90
571 58'35'' (57'56'') LAURENT Anthony       SEM/88
572 58'38'' (58'36'') SELLAM Estelle       SEF/93
573 58'40'' (58'38'') DEYMIER Nicolas       SEM/81
574 58'44'' (58'25'') CAPY Pierre Alten     SEM/87
575 58'44'' (58'02'') VICEDO Laetitia Monext     SEF/85
576 58'47'' (58'35'') GAURON Emmanuel       VEM/71
577 58'47'' (58'17'') VEILEX Mathieu       SEM/85
578 58'48'' (58'37'') SAINT LEGER Mariane       VEF/77
579 58'51'' (58'39'') DEBAUCHE Christophe La Foulee De Greasque     VEM/66
580 58'51'' (58'05'') VITALI Jonathan Mi-gso     SEM/90
581 58'55'' (58'44'') SPANO Eric       VEM/71
582 58'55'' (58'43'') ALLAIS Damien       VEM/78
583 58'56'' (58'22'') MABILLE DU CHENE Isild L'arche Aix-en-provence     JUF/00
584 58'58'' (58'53'') ORTEGA Melanie       SEF/86
585 58'58'' (58'44'') ANDREIS Laurence Cles Gardanne.     VEF/62
586 58'59'' (58'29'') HREBLAY Thomas Alcoolos-kit-team     VEM/78
587 58'59'' (58'18'') MOUSSA KOLIHA Baharou       VEM/78
588 59'01'' (58'57'') DIFFERT Marcel       VEM/46
589 59'05'' (58'59'') TRINQUET Laura       SEF/90
590 59'07'' (58'43'') PONCON Marie Tribu Marseille     VEF/59
591 59'08'' (58'26'') NAPOLEONE Lucie       ESF/97
592 59'10'' (58'28'') SISSAIDI Nabil       SEM/80
593 59'14'' (58'44'') PRZYBYLAK Maxime       SEM/86
594 59'15'' (58'23'') LECLERC Sebastien Cepac     SEM/89
595 59'17'' (58'49'') DELHOMME Philippe       VEM/66
596 59'18'' (58'26'') BIGAULT Pascal       VEM/73
597 59'20'' (58'49'') RAMEZ Valentin       SEM/93
598 59'20'' (58'48'') MEYET Tiphaine       SEF/94
599 59'22'' (58'18'') ROURE Vincent Mairie Aix En Provence     VEM/69
600 59'24'' (58'21'') TIOUCHICHINE Nafaa       VEM/68
601 59'25'' (59'19'') BOURG Maxime       SEM/91
602 59'26'' (58'48'') FRAICHET Fabien       VEM/77
603 59'29'' (58'39'') LACOUR Martin       SEM/92
604 59'31'' (58'40'') ENGELMANN Benedicte       SEF/80
605 59'32'' (59'20'') LAFEUILLADE Anita       VEF/60
606 59'33'' (59'05'') TORRELLI Genevieve L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEF/69
607 59'36'' (59'19'') QASIMI Abdelhadi Capsim     SEM/93
608 59'38'' (59'13'') HAMAN Lucie       SEF/88
609 59'42'' (59'13'') PELLISSIER Thierry L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEM/63
610 59'43'' (58'54'') LAVESQUE Claire       VEF/77
611 59'44'' (59'11'') LOPEZ Chloe       SEF/94
612 59'45'' (58'52'') ROBERT Stephane       VEM/63
613 59'45'' (58'54'') TARANTO Yann Cepac     VEM/72
614 59'47'' (59'20'') KANO Sumire       VEF/74
615 59'47'' (59'28'') CASAXIO Leonard       VEM/59
616 59'47'' (59'05'') DIOT Alain Individuel Aix En Provence     VEM/54
617 59'49'' (59'07'') DIOT Marie ange Individuel Aix En Provence     SEF/85
618 59'51'' (59'28'') SACCO Pierre       VEM/67
619 59'52'' (59'22'') LE Laetitia Aix-nutrition     SEF/82
620 59'53'' (59'23'') MELLALI Sofia Secure     SEF/93
621 59'55'' (59'48'') MAZELLA Mickael       VEM/67
622 59'55'' (59'06'') BENISSAD Nadia       VEF/72
623 59'58'' (59'46'') FOSCO Guy Cspcg 13     VEM/63
624 59'58'' (59'21'') FARGUE Claire L'arche Aix-en-provence     SEF/94
625 1h00'00'' (59'22'') CHASTRUSSE Catherine       VEF/62
626 1h00'02'' (59'50'') MARCONNET Robert Cspcg 13     VEM/56
627 1h00'10'' (59'34'') L'HENORET Alain       VEM/63
628 1h00'10'' (59'58'') AUBRY Flora       VEF/77
629 1h00'11'' (59'34'') WESSANG Marie Trinome     SEF/87
630 1h00'13'' (59'38'') PAGANO Beatrice Metabolik     SEF/86
631 1h00'14'' (59'58'') HADDAD Nabila       VEF/66
632 1h00'20'' (59'18'') BERNARD Julien Ventabren Jogging Aventure 013 PCA V1M/76
633 1h00'21'' (59'46'') DUROURE Melline Les Odontomes     SEF/94
634 1h00'21'' (59'45'') AVON MARTINEZ Jeremy Les Odontomes     SEM/93
635 1h00'23'' (59'18'') LEBLET Aurelien       SEM/88
636 1h00'26'' (59'49'') COSTABELLO Fabien       SEM/93
637 1h00'27'' (1h00'11'') LAIB Kamel       VEM/75
638 1h00'27'' (1h00'02'') PINTO Lorena Alten     SEF/95
639 1h00'29'' (59'42'') CADET Elisabeth       VEF/69
640 1h00'31'' (59'45'') BERQUET Luc Run And Change     VEM/67
641 1h00'31'' (59'51'') LEJEUNE Patrick       VEM/54
642 1h00'33'' (1h00'18'') MESSIAEN Laurent L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEM/67
643 1h00'36'' (59'44'') CARESSA Lauriane       SEF/89
644 1h00'40'' (59'35'') BOITRELLE Aurelien       SEM/88
645 1h00'40'' (59'41'') JEZIOROWSKI Laurent       VEM/73
646 1h00'41'' (1h00'13'') ADOURIAN CALIENDO Carole Courir A Meyreuil     SEF/85
647 1h00'41'' (1h00'00'') MATHIEU Pierre       VEM/46
648 1h00'42'' (59'53'') PRINGUET Patrick Slc Martigues     VEM/64
649 1h00'42'' (1h00'02'') LEPOUTRE Margaux       SEF/94
650 1h00'43'' (59'54'') GAILLARD Valerie Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V2F/67
651 1h00'45'' (59'55'') CARUSO Aline Aix Athle Provence     SEF/82
652 1h00'46'' (1h00'34'') GOETZ Kurt       VEM/78
653 1h00'46'' (59'52'') CLEVY Roland Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V1M/72
654 1h00'48'' (1h00'30'') MIGNOT Noemie Prepa Sport     SEF/94
655 1h00'48'' (59'56'') DUTEL Laurine       SEF/80
656 1h00'48'' (1h00'04'') POIRIER Frederic Team Crous Aix Marseille Avign     VEM/66
657 1h00'50'' (1h00'22'') STRIANESE Thomas       ESM/97
658 1h00'52'' (1h00'13'') PIERI Laura       SEF/86
659 1h00'52'' (1h00'40'') TALTAVULL Brice Cepac     SEM/88
660 1h00'54'' (1h00'15'') GLOPPE Paul       VEM/62
661 1h00'59'' (1h00'47'') BARON Clement Monext     SEM/81
662 1h01'03'' (1h00'43'') IOPPOLO Franck Delta Electricite Electron     VEM/74
663 1h01'06'' (1h00'59'') ALCALA Francisco       VEM/71
664 1h01'13'' (1h00'53'') CHITT Mira       SEF/93
665 1h01'23'' (1h00'40'') REMINIAC Marc Slc Martigues     VEM/52
666 1h01'29'' (1h01'12'') DENIS Jean luc       VEM/55
667 1h01'29'' (1h01'12'') BERTOLA Sebastien       SEM/80
668 1h01'30'' (1h00'50'') DONZEL Marion       SEF/91
669 1h01'31'' (1h00'48'') SANTORO Marc       VEM/65
670 1h01'31'' (1h00'51'') CAUQUIL Alicia       SEF/92
671 1h01'32'' (1h01'15'') MORALES Michel       SEM/82
672 1h01'32'' (1h00'33'') BENHAMOU Eric       VEM/70
673 1h01'33'' (1h00'34'') DURAND Clemence       SEF/88
674 1h01'33'' (1h00'34'') COCCIOLO Raphael       SEM/85
675 1h01'35'' (1h01'02'') HARROP Naomi       SEF/88
676 1h01'44'' (1h01'32'') POTHIN Nicolas       SEM/87
677 1h01'44'' (1h01'24'') ORIOL Carole Mairie Aix En Provence     VEF/75
678 1h01'48'' (1h00'45'') SAMPOL Lea       SEF/89
679 1h01'49'' (1h00'46'') MIJIC Kresimir       SEM/87
680 1h01'50'' (1h00'47'') DUCATI Fabrizio       SEM/90
681 1h01'51'' (1h01'27'') MATEO Jean michel Alten     SEM/83
682 1h01'52'' (1h01'10'') ANDRE Romane       SEF/95
683 1h01'54'' (1h01'47'') FARACI Jessie       SEF/81
684 1h01'56'' (1h01'02'') SOUDY Bertrand       SEM/91
685 1h01'58'' (1h01'32'') GANDON Cyrielle       SEF/90
686 1h02'05'' (1h01'22'') COUTURIER Catherine Speedy Club De Provence     VEF/60
687 1h02'06'' (1h02'03'') KHATIMI Nadia A Nous La Victoire     VEF/65
688 1h02'08'' (1h01'48'') FERAUD Vincent Delta Electricite Electron     VEM/66
689 1h02'08'' (1h01'48'') LALANGE Sophie Mairie Aix En Provence     VEF/69
690 1h02'10'' (1h02'07'') SAVORNIN Ingrid A Nous La Victoire     VEF/74
691 1h02'12'' (1h01'44'') NEUVILLE Maxime Secure     SEM/94
692 1h02'12'' (1h01'16'') LAURET Isabelle La Baronne     SEF/80
693 1h02'15'' (1h01'47'') OUERFELLI Norhene Maritima     SEF/86
694 1h02'18'' (1h01'58'') COL Clemence       SEF/94
695 1h02'18'' (1h01'53'') SIGNORETTO Camille       SEF/87
696 1h02'21'' (1h01'48'') MABILLE DU CHENE Solene L'arche Aix-en-provence     SEF/96
697 1h02'26'' (1h01'30'') PERRETTE Lonnie       SEF/85
698 1h02'29'' (1h01'49'') KUHN Julien       SEM/89
699 1h02'33'' (1h01'36'') MERLONE Aldine       SEF/82
700 1h02'33'' (1h01'30'') LOPEZ Malvina       VEF/77
701 1h02'34'' (1h02'03'') COSTA Chloe       SEF/85
702 1h02'36'' (1h01'37'') ARBEIT Justine       SEF/90
703 1h02'37'' (1h02'13'') COUELLE Severin Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V1M/74
704 1h02'46'' (1h02'34'') BOUZEBDA Sabri Cepac     SEM/86
705 1h02'48'' (1h02'04'') NICOLA Alex Slc     VEM/55
706 1h02'48'' (1h02'22'') OBECNY Laurine Secure     SEF/94
707 1h02'50'' (1h02'20'') DAVIN Eve Elan Lambescain     VEF/69
708 1h02'51'' (1h02'19'') COUVERT Frederic       VEM/62
709 1h02'52'' (1h01'57'') ALDEBERT Cecilia       SEF/93
710 1h02'53'' (1h02'12'') DONGE Daniel       VEM/67
711 1h02'53'' (1h02'17'') WILLIG Joelle Trinome     VEF/78
712 1h02'55'' (1h02'25'') FERLAY Nathalie Secure     VEF/66
713 1h02'56'' (1h02'11'') BETTAHIR KRIFA Naoel Cepac     VEF/79
714 1h03'02'' (1h01'59'') DROUVOT Laurent       VEM/71
715 1h03'04'' (1h02'50'') DEBRUYNE Michele St Maximin Athletic Club 083 PCA V4F/45
716 1h03'10'' (1h02'31'') TAILLANDIER Romain       SEM/92
717 1h03'17'' (1h02'59'') JOURDAN Anais Ascpa     SEF/91
718 1h03'19'' (1h03'01'') COIVOUS Raphaela       VEF/67
719 1h03'27'' (1h03'14'') SAINT GILLES Jeremie       SEM/84
720 1h03'28'' (1h03'15'') SAUTRON Frederic       VEM/79
721 1h03'32'' (1h02'35'') DURSAPT Gwladys       SEF/94
722 1h03'32'' (1h03'17'') LALL TRAIL Sana       ESF/97
723 1h03'37'' (1h03'32'') ROUZIER Jocelyne       VEF/51
724 1h03'42'' (1h02'37'') OLIVAS Claude Olivas David     VEF/71
725 1h03'44'' (1h02'43'') ARDIZZONE Chloe       SEF/95
726 1h03'45'' (1h03'17'') BOISSY Magali Secure     VEF/79
727 1h03'47'' (1h03'35'') AYMONIN Julien       VEM/77
728 1h03'48'' (1h02'44'') VAUDOIT Olivier       VEM/68
729 1h03'49'' (1h03'22'') CHANARD Florent       VEM/75
730 1h03'50'' (1h03'09'') TORRION Carole       VEF/79
731 1h03'51'' (1h02'46'') AZZARITA Nathalie       VEF/73
732 1h03'51'' (1h03'45'') MOSCATO Laurent       VEM/74
733 1h03'53'' (1h03'27'') FERRERA Magali       SEF/81
734 1h03'53'' (1h02'58'') ROMUALD Tina       SEF/93
735 1h03'53'' (1h03'42'') RINAUDO Nathalie       VEF/70
736 1h03'57'' (1h03'41'') SERE Camille Famille Sere     SEF/89
737 1h03'58'' (1h03'43'') SERE Marjorie Famille Sere     SEF/86
738 1h03'58'' (1h03'18'') MOIA Laurent       SEM/92
739 1h03'59'' (1h03'37'') ARLOTTI Eric       VEM/63
740 1h03'59'' (1h03'37'') BERAUD SUDREAU Blandine       SEF/95
741 1h04'02'' (1h03'37'') RENDU Marie       SEF/90
742 1h04'02'' (1h03'04'') HAROUTUNIAN Stephane       VEM/76
743 1h04'04'' (1h03'49'') RODRIGUEZ Isabelle       SEF/92
744 1h04'05'' (1h03'40'') DE CONINCK Emilie       VEF/76
745 1h04'05'' (1h03'49'') VENA Simona       SEF/87
746 1h04'07'' (1h03'57'') DALLARD Marlene       VEF/77
747 1h04'14'' (1h03'20'') AWANZINO Cedric       VEM/73
748 1h04'17'' (1h04'05'') CHEVALIER Nicolas       VEM/76
749 1h04'18'' (1h03'20'') FIODIERE Laetitia       VEF/70
750 1h04'19'' (1h03'24'') MILLAN Patrick Cabinet Millan     VEM/59
751 1h04'20'' (1h03'25'') PERONA Marie       SEF/93
752 1h04'21'' (1h03'20'') LANGLOIS Marie       SEF/94
753 1h04'28'' (1h03'57'') CHAMBON Benedicte       SEF/83
754 1h04'31'' (1h03'28'') STANISLAS Manuel       VEM/75
755 1h04'35'' (1h03'53'') GUYOT Emilien       SEM/87
756 1h04'35'' (1h04'23'') TOFILI Isabel Badminton Club Aubagnais     VEF/65
757 1h04'36'' (1h04'24'') DRAGOS Lucian Badminton Club Aubagnais     VEM/75
758 1h04'37'' (1h04'25'') BUSO Johan Badminton Club Aubagnais     SEM/96
759 1h04'37'' (1h04'19'') CHAMPAUD Patricia       VEF/69
760 1h04'40'' (1h03'59'') FARGES Emilie Courir A Sausset     SEF/81
761 1h04'41'' (1h03'54'') FERRE Olivier       SEM/94
762 1h04'45'' (1h04'16'') DAVIN Eric       VEM/64
763 1h04'47'' (1h04'35'') LORDT Vincent Canoe Kayak Istres Entressen     VEM/73
764 1h04'47'' (1h04'32'') VARLET Audrey A Vos Baskets/decathlon Martig     VEF/73
765 1h04'48'' (1h04'32'') AHMIM Sonia       VEF/76
766 1h04'52'' (1h04'00'') SAMPER Anne marie Cepac     VEF/73
767 1h04'55'' (1h04'43'') INCONNU       SEM/90
768 1h04'56'' (1h04'48'') LHUGUET Dominique Jogging Club De Martigues     VEF/65
769 1h05'00'' (1h04'23'') AVRAN Marie       V2F/68
770 1h05'02'' (1h04'50'') BRUNEAU Pascal       VEM/73
771 1h05'02'' (1h04'22'') MISURI MASSEGLIA Manuela       SEF/90
772 1h05'03'' (1h04'51'') MAGAGNA Leonardo       VEM/65
773 1h05'04'' (1h04'05'') MOULIN Anthony La Baronne     SEM/85
774 1h05'05'' (1h04'29'') KURDIJIAN Didier Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     VEM/69
775 1h05'10'' (1h04'40'') BLANC Zoe       JUF/00
776 1h05'10'' (1h04'41'') BLANC Jean baptiste       VEM/72
777 1h05'11'' (1h04'59'') KARAASLAN Koobilai       SEM/88
778 1h05'12'' (1h05'07'') NOZIERES Martine       VEF/60
779 1h05'13'' (1h04'29'') DAHERON Daniel Speedy Club De Provence     VEM/56
780 1h05'14'' (1h04'55'') AILLAUD Laura       VEF/78
781 1h05'15'' (1h04'23'') NADAL Geoffrey       SEM/90
782 1h05'15'' (1h04'42'') MABILLE DU CHENE Aurore L'arche Aix-en-provence     VEF/71
783 1h05'16'' (1h05'04'') HUYEHE Sebastien       SEM/90
784 1h05'22'' (1h04'58'') HELALI Belhasen       SEM/82
785 1h05'24'' (1h04'32'') ROBERT Juliette       SEF/96
786 1h05'26'' (1h04'34'') KERNIN Morgane       SEF/93
787 1h05'26'' (1h04'44'') RIVEAUX Beatrice       VEF/67
788 1h05'27'' (1h05'12'') LION Josiane Elan Lambescain     VEF/46
789 1h05'36'' (1h05'25'') ROQUES Claire       SEF/90
790 1h05'37'' (1h04'46'') CELERIER Samantha       SEF/85
791 1h05'37'' (1h04'32'') OLIVAS Victoire Olivas David     ESF/97
792 1h05'38'' (1h04'34'') OLIVAS David Olivas David     VEM/71
793 1h05'49'' (1h05'17'') MASCLET Jill       SEF/94
794 1h05'53'' (1h05'11'') ANDRE Jean baptiste       JUM/00
795 1h05'54'' (1h05'01'') COUETTE Theo       SEM/94
796 1h05'54'' (1h05'21'') MORIN Aude       SEF/81
797 1h05'55'' (1h05'00'') VILLEMAGNE Laura       SEF/94
798 1h05'56'' (1h05'22'') GARABEDIAN Frederic Metropole Aix Marseille Proven     SEM/81
799 1h05'59'' (1h04'58'') BENVENUTI Claude Courir A Meyreuil     VEM/46
800 1h06'03'' (1h05'33'') DECERIER Jean michel       VEM/57
801 1h06'08'' (1h05'09'') BORDAS Cyrielle       SEF/85
802 1h06'08'' (1h05'10'') BORDAS Coralline       SEF/82
803 1h06'10'' (1h05'48'') GIRAUD Patricia Mairie Aix En Provence     V2F/63
804 1h06'12'' (1h05'50'') FARACE Elisabeth Mairie Aix En Provence     V2F/64
805 1h06'14'' (1h05'47'') HUGUES Laetitia       VEF/68
806 1h06'15'' (1h05'48'') PRAT Patricia       VEF/66
807 1h06'20'' (1h05'44'') SUZZI Laurence Les Taureaux Ailes De Charleva     VEF/65
808 1h06'25'' (1h05'49'') ARCHAUD Veronique       VEF/66
809 1h06'28'' (1h05'48'') GARRET Mathilde       SEF/90
810 1h06'31'' (1h06'16'') GUIRAND Christine Electron Libre     VEF/62
811 1h06'36'' (1h05'51'') NAHAL Magide       VEM/69
812 1h06'36'' (1h06'17'') PAUL Gwenaelle       SEF/80
813 1h06'45'' (1h06'09'') COLOMBIER Pauline       SEF/84
814 1h06'45'' (1h06'06'') PIERI Veronique       VEF/63
815 1h06'58'' (1h06'36'') DI LANDRO Jade       SEF/92
816 1h07'04'' (1h06'38'') CASARIL Eric       VEM/78
817 1h07'05'' (1h06'08'') LAURE Pitras       VEF/77
818 1h07'06'' (1h06'38'') CASARIL Lucie       VEF/79
819 1h07'11'' (1h06'26'') SANTIAGO Laura Cspcg 13     SEF/89
820 1h07'19'' (1h06'35'') GINTER Anne       VEF/78
821 1h07'22'' (1h06'54'') BAIN Julia       SEF/95
822 1h07'23'' (1h07'14'') ARCINI Celine Jean Lefebvre     VEF/74
823 1h07'27'' (1h06'45'') BARBER Romain       SEM/86
824 1h07'29'' (1h06'56'') GARDETTE Michele Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA V1F/75
825 1h07'37'' (1h07'19'') TISSIER Elodie       SEF/92
826 1h07'38'' (1h07'11'') MERCIER Ophelie Secure     SEF/94
827 1h07'39'' (1h06'42'') LIVEBARDON Charles Happy B     VEM/67
828 1h07'44'' (1h06'52'') FABBRI RIVERO Laura       SEF/96
829 1h07'50'' (1h06'58'') BARAKA Samy       SEM/93
830 1h07'57'' (1h07'36'') VANDERHAEGLE Chloe       SEF/90
831 1h08'00'' (1h07'48'') VEYRIER Nicolas       VEM/74
832 1h08'01'' (1h07'49'') GUEDJ Anny claude       VEF/54
833 1h08'05'' (1h07'39'') DEDONCKER Agnes       VEF/65
834 1h08'05'' (1h07'14'') RISPAUD Claude       VEM/56
835 1h08'05'' (1h07'52'') TRIVELLY Marie       VEF/77
836 1h08'07'' (1h07'17'') RISPAUD Mathieu       SEM/92
837 1h08'17'' (1h07'37'') BESSON Elise       SEF/81
838 1h08'17'' (1h08'05'') BALLESTER Veronique Badminton Club Aubagnais     VEF/61
839 1h08'18'' (1h07'29'') SAVIGNAC Celeste       SEF/92
840 1h08'21'' (1h08'09'') GUERRA Claude       SEM/87
841 1h08'21'' (1h07'50'') GUIFFRAY Philippe       VEM/64
842 1h08'22'' (1h08'10'') BERCHEL Benjamin Badminton Club Aubagnais     VEM/76
843 1h08'24'' (1h08'07'') ALCALA Marina       SEF/82
844 1h08'33'' (1h07'58'') JASMIN Lea       SEF/96
845 1h08'36'' (1h08'01'') THOMAS Christine       VEF/65
846 1h08'37'' (1h07'42'') LAQUIERE Julien       CAM/03
847 1h08'40'' (1h08'05'') REYMOND Gilles U.s.trets     VEM/63
848 1h08'42'' (1h08'03'') FABRIZY Paula maria       SEF/94
849 1h08'43'' (1h07'48'') LAQUIERE Jessica Mairie Aix En Provence     VEF/78
850 1h08'50'' (1h08'29'') JAUFFRET Magali Rando Running Ustm     SEF/83
851 1h08'53'' (1h08'32'') AHABCHANE Melissa Point Rose     SEF/93
852 1h09'01'' (1h08'49'') MOTTIN Anouck       ESF/99
853 1h09'01'' (1h08'52'') CAPIZZI Rita Gomma E Piuma     VEF/66
854 1h09'04'' (1h08'56'') BLANC Isabelle       VEF/65
855 1h09'08'' (1h08'43'') BILELLO Michele       VEF/73
856 1h09'15'' (1h08'28'') DURFORT Valerie       VEF/69
857 1h09'15'' (1h08'30'') BOIVIN Jean christophe       VEM/71
858 1h09'28'' (1h09'16'') DREVON Emmanuel       VEM/75
859 1h09'30'' (1h09'10'') THUVIEN LENOIR Dominique       VEF/56
860 1h09'33'' (1h09'21'') ROUILLOUX Christine       SEF/82
861 1h09'38'' (1h09'26'') TEBOUL Anne marie Cspcg 13     VEF/59
862 1h09'43'' (1h09'22'') THURA Emmanuelle       VEF/78
863 1h09'57'' (1h09'08'') RICHAUD Elodie       SEF/88
864 1h09'58'' (1h09'39'') KONAREFF Margot       SEF/96
865 1h10'07'' (1h10'00'') BOUMEZZOU Zaia       VEF/65
866 1h10'12'' (1h09'51'') ALEXEJEV Alexandr Ak01     SEM/86
867 1h10'14'' (1h09'26'') FRANGIONI Christelle       VEF/75
868 1h10'22'' (1h10'10'') KOEBERLE Marie       SEF/88
869 1h10'24'' (1h10'12'') CAZENEUVE Martine Courir Sport Sante     VEF/62
870 1h10'24'' (1h10'11'') ROUX Romain       SEM/92
871 1h10'26'' (1h10'14'') ENBERG Maria       VEF/73
872 1h10'28'' (1h10'06'') CABASSU Pauline       SEF/96
873 1h10'29'' (1h10'06'') HEURTAUX Joy       ESF/97
874 1h10'31'' (1h10'05'') BOSC Pascale       VEF/61
875 1h10'35'' (1h09'52'') HUYNH Sylvie       SEF/93
876 1h10'35'' (1h10'21'') CASCALES Karyn Lyondell     VEF/73
877 1h10'42'' (1h10'27'') RAISS Yolanda       VEF/74
878 1h10'43'' (1h10'31'') YANG Cheng huang Ocean Alliance     VEM/77
879 1h10'44'' (1h09'47'') VANNER Marie christine       VEF/69
880 1h10'46'' (1h09'53'') RICHARD Jean pascal Mairie D'aix En Provence     VEM/78
881 1h10'48'' (1h09'51'') LIVEBARDON Mathieu Happy B     SEM/80
882 1h10'51'' (1h09'59'') TRICHET Danuta       SEF/84
883 1h10'52'' (1h10'05'') ADELINE Laurence Speedy Club De Provence     VEF/58
884 1h10'55'' (1h10'22'') DAVIN Aurore       ESF/99
885 1h10'58'' (1h10'06'') CORNO Laetitia       SEF/82
886 1h11'06'' (1h10'22'') ROBLES Christine       VEF/69
887 1h11'17'' (1h10'31'') DELABY Stephanie       VEF/78
888 1h11'17'' (1h10'56'') LOPEZ Fabienne       VEF/72
889 1h11'20'' (1h10'33'') DESMEDT Audrey       VEF/77
890 1h11'22'' (1h11'06'') UBEDA Ruben       VEM/74
891 1h11'36'' (1h11'24'') ACHOUR Djamal       VEM/72
892 1h11'37'' (1h10'39'') LENOTTE Adeline La Baronne     SEF/91
893 1h11'38'' (1h10'41'') CARLIER Vanessa La Baronne     SEF/87
894 1h11'58'' (1h11'28'') BRIGNOLLES Yann       VEM/78
895 1h11'58'' (1h11'28'') BRIGNOLLES Celine       VEF/78
896 1h12'14'' (1h11'31'') TURCOT Anne laure       VEF/78
897 1h12'31'' (1h12'07'') AUSSET Francoise Keep Cool     VEF/70
898 1h12'33'' (1h11'54'') TESSON Estelle       SEF/93
899 1h12'41'' (1h12'04'') INCONNU       SEM/90
900 1h12'41'' (1h12'04'') RAMBERT Sandrine       VEF/75
901 1h12'41'' (1h12'04'') DE ROQUEMAUREL Raphaelle       SEF/82
902 1h12'45'' (1h12'24'') ROUVE Natacha Mairie Aix En Provence     VEF/68
903 1h12'51'' (1h12'29'') SOLE Frederic       VEM/69
904 1h12'56'' (1h11'54'') TSICKLAS Beatrice       VEF/75
905 1h13'04'' (1h12'35'') JOUENNE Veronique Runamp Change     VEF/64
906 1h13'27'' (1h13'15'') GORI Nicolas Monext     ESM/97
907 1h13'34'' (1h13'01'') GACON Candice       ESF/97
908 1h13'35'' (1h13'05'') DECERIER Romain       SEM/82
909 1h13'45'' (1h13'04'') GRANELLI Benjamin Jogging Club De Martigues     SEM/81
910 1h13'45'' (1h13'27'') GAVELA Stephanie       VEF/75
911 1h14'01'' (1h13'43'') BRAUNSTEIN Michel       VEM/48
912 1h14'03'' (1h13'51'') BLONDIN Vincent Aix Athle Provence     SEM/82
913 1h14'21'' (1h14'15'') ESSAFI Siham       VEF/70
914 1h14'43'' (1h14'03'') AURELLE Olivia       SEF/83
915 1h15'00'' (1h14'45'') COLOMBIER Bernadette Colombier     V3F/50
916 1h15'09'' (1h14'57'') TAKESHI Yashiro       VEM/54
917 1h15'18'' (1h15'06'') JUNQUEIRA DE MATTOS Natalia (Ita) Aix Athle Provence 013 PCA SEF/82
918 1h15'25'' (1h15'17'') BARSOTTI David       SEM/81
919 1h16'18'' (1h16'06'') LORDT Severine       VEF/75
920 1h16'20'' (1h15'54'') DEHAN Nelly       VEF/79
921 1h16'22'' (1h15'56'') VERDURA Naelle       SEF/80
922 1h16'22'' (1h16'10'') AGNIEL Helene       VEF/57
923 1h16'23'' (1h16'11'') PANICUCCI Celine       VEF/74
924 1h16'27'' (1h16'01'') TRANIELLO Maud       SEF/93
925 1h16'37'' (1h16'25'') BAS Camille Cepac     SEF/90
926 1h16'53'' (1h16'30'') LOPEZ Francoise       VEF/57
927 1h17'35'' (1h17'27'') ABRAM Pierre       VEM/45
928 1h18'52'' (1h18'40'') PASTEUR Veronique       VEF/73
929 1h19'06'' (1h16'39'') VALAT Gerard       VEM/59
930 1h19'09'' (1h18'23'') CALIN Jennifer Chrono-libre     SEF/80
931 1h19'13'' (1h17'00'') BOIS Frank       VEM/71
932 1h20'07'' (1h19'11'') DELATTE Stephanie       VEF/72
933 1h21'05'' (1h20'01'') ROQUES Sophie       SEF/81
934 1h21'42'' (1h21'02'') MORATA Didier Slc Martigues 013 PCA V3M/54
935 1h23'10'' (1h22'58'') MASSARO Manon Cepac     SEF/93
936 1h28'26'' (1h28'14'') FIERARD Jean francois Phidippidaix     VEM/65
937 1h28'26'' (1h28'14'') BUOT Charlotte       SEF/87
938 1h28'26'' (1h28'14'') FIERARD Chantal Phidippidaix     VEF/68
939 1h28'27'' (1h28'15'') BLACHERE Renaud       SEM/92
940 1h33'51'' (1h33'05'') MARTIN Jacques       VEM/49
941 1h37'01'' (1h36'35'') LANZA Margaux       CAF/02