Bort les orgues - Bort les orgues dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

L'ARTENSIEL 167 finishers


1 1h55'24'' AZEVEDO Sylvain       SEM/80
2 2h03'21'' VIOLLE Alexandre Rando Trail Mauriac 063 ARA ESM/96
3 2h10'09'' FAURE David Beaumont Athlatique Club 063 ARA SEM/91
4 2h11'43'' SIRIEIX Dominique Alan Sportif Ussellois 019 N-A V2M/68
5 2h13'33'' RAZET Vivien Glanic Sport Nature 023 N-A SEM/83
6 2h13'43'' GHYSELINCK Titus       SEM/90
7 2h17'38'' ROQUES Stephane Sm Montrouge 092 I-F SEM/86
8 2h17'54'' PERS Mathieu       SEM/88
9 2h18'06'' RAZET Guillaume       SEM/87
10 2h18'49'' COMMANDRA Jean-noal Rtm Mauriac     V1M/72
11 2h19'50'' BEAUFILS Alexandre Team Lulu     SEM/94
12 2h21'23'' BREMONT Nicolas       SEM/87
13 2h22'44'' PANNETIER Julien S/l Es Ussel 019 N-A SEM/86
14 2h23'06'' ROBERT Didier Alan Ussel 019 N-A V1M/69
15 2h24'14'' BERRIOT Stephane La Lemur Team 064 N-A V1M/69
16 2h28'11'' BONAL Didier       V2M/62
17 2h28'44'' RELLIER Judicaal Wedrun Clermont Ferrand     SEM/80
18 2h29'00'' BAUDRY Daniel       SEM/84
19 2h29'05'' ROUX Bernard       V1M/69
20 2h29'52'' AUCLIN Franck Asfas Orlaans 045 CEN V1M/77
21 2h30'07'' BLANC Edwin Team Mouflards     SEM/88
22 2h32'06'' RIBEYRE Cindy ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 063 ARA SEF/91
23 2h32'06'' FADI Vincent ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 063 ARA SEM/87
24 2h32'46'' FABRE Domitille       SEF/81
25 2h32'49'' VAN DIJK Jean-michel       V1M/76
26 2h33'04'' MOURET Jerome       SEM/94
27 2h35'17'' IZAC Marc Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 024 N-A V1M/72
28 2h37'29'' RENARD Stephane Ceyrat 063 ARA V1M/74
29 2h38'15'' FABRE Benjamin       V1M/78
30 2h38'16'' PRIOUX Sylvain Les Musclas Du Plateau     SEM/88
31 2h38'24'' NIEL Fabrice       SEM/79
32 2h38'44'' MOLINIER Sebastien       V1M/76
33 2h38'52'' FARGE Nicolas       SEM/80
34 2h39'05'' SENON Yoann       SEM/86
35 2h39'15'' SOULIER Thierry Tulle Ac 019 N-A V2M/62
36 2h39'23'' JUNGER Solene Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEF/88
37 2h40'37'' CRASSIN Jerome       SEM/92
38 2h42'46'' POULET Sabastien       SEM/93
39 2h43'28'' FLORENTIN Hugo       SEM/87
40 2h43'37'' JUNGER Ariane Sam Paris12 075 I-F SEF/95
41 2h46'38'' GUBERT Julien Pbac 019 N-A SEM/85
42 2h47'03'' SAUVE Sabrina Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A SEF/91
43 2h47'40'' DAVID Alexandre       SEM/81
44 2h48'05'' BOURDAROT Julien       SEM/79
45 2h48'15'' BOUIGE Sebastien       V1M/69
46 2h48'44'' DUPONT Eric       V1M/75
47 2h49'56'' SOUSTRE Vincent       V1M/72
48 2h49'59'' GRANGE BOUGES Marie       SEF/83
49 2h50'18'' PLASSARD Yoan       SEM/86
50 2h50'31'' CHAUSSADE Yannick       V1M/73
51 2h50'32'' PICARD Nicolas Coureur Hospitaapied     V1M/77
52 2h50'33'' PERRET Guillaume       SEM/84
53 2h50'42'' DESFONTAINES Carole Les Galopins Des Bois     V1F/71
54 2h50'50'' RABIER Patrice Amitias Nature Montluaon     V2M/66
55 2h51'01'' MATRIBUS David Canipat'87     V1M/78
56 2h51'02'' MELET Richard       SEM/79
57 2h51'05'' ATELIN Quentin Aslbv 87     SEM/95
58 2h51'28'' SEGRETAIN Carinne Tulle Ac 019 N-A V1F/73
59 2h51'29'' MOREAU Stephane       V1M/77
60 2h51'33'' METENIER Remy       SEM/84
61 2h52'01'' BOURGES Clament       ESM/96
62 2h52'02'' GAUTHIER Staphane Coureur Hospit'a Pied     V1M/71
63 2h52'02'' BEAUJEAN Alexandre Eco Cjf 045 CEN SEM/91
64 2h52'08'' OZIOL Joris       SEM/91
65 2h53'00'' BUSSON Benoit       SEM/85
66 2h54'13'' HOUSSE Pierre-jean       SEM/88
67 2h54'45'' LIBANIO Cabecinha       V2M/66
68 2h54'52'' GARCELON Laurence       V2F/67
69 2h55'02'' CONTARIN Jeremy Glenic Sport Nature 023 N-A SEM/90
70 2h55'03'' BOUGES Pierre       SEM/85
71 2h56'55'' CARMANTRAND Charles Aslbv87     SEM/86
72 2h56'58'' LOPES Blandine Madicoise     V1F/74
73 2h57'07'' DUPONT Dominique       V2M/67
74 2h57'09'' CHANY Julien       SEM/82
75 3h00'00'' CHANUT Evelyne Tulle Ac 019 N-A SEF/80
76 3h04'06'' CHAMBON Julien Rtm Rando Trail Mauriac 015 ARA SEM/84
77 3h04'07'' CARANOBE Christian Association Sportive La Madico     V2M/62
78 3h05'59'' FRANCONIERI Fradaric       SEM/90
79 3h06'48'' RABIER Laurent Amitia Nature De Montluaon     V2M/66
80 3h08'04'' BLASCO Lionel       V1M/71
81 3h08'50'' FARGEAS Olivier Canipat'87     V1M/75
82 3h08'52'' MALLET Vincent Canipat'87     SEM/80
83 3h08'53'' THOMAS Sabastien       SEM/81
84 3h09'40'' NURIT Joris       SEM/79
85 3h11'53'' DELCOURT Laurent       V1M/78
86 3h12'21'' CARMANTRAND Julien Aslbv 87     SEM/81
87 3h15'31'' GALVAING Catherine La Madicoise     V2F/68
88 3h20'28'' BOURGE Frederic       V1M/73
89 3h20'49'' TESTU Lionelle Team Trail 17     SEF/82
90 3h20'50'' DUPAS Celine Team Trail 17     V1F/75
91 3h21'15'' LAVERGNE David       SEM/88
92 3h21'16'' GONCALVES Christophe       V1M/75
93 3h23'16'' GOIGOUX Gerard       V2M/61
94 3h23'28'' MOULIN Sylvain       SEM/82
95 3h23'29'' LAUMONIER Magali       SEF/84
96 3h23'34'' DUVAL Manon       SEF/94
97 3h23'35'' VALETTE Clarisse       SEF/94
98 3h25'01'' WABBES Wim       V2M/59
99 3h25'52'' MONNET PETIT Marie christine       V2F/66
100 3h26'22'' RAYMOND Celine Eamya 003 ARA V1F/77
101 3h26'29'' SOIRAT Michel Les Godasses Ambazacoises 087 N-A V3M/55
102 3h26'41'' WABBES Nina       SEF/91
103 3h26'44'' LYPRENDI Eliott       SEM/95
104 3h27'07'' PERRIER Dominique       V3M/54
105 3h28'51'' VIGNAUD Gragory       SEM/87
106 3h29'46'' CHELTOWSKI Christine Ydes Athletisme 015 ARA V2F/59
107 3h30'26'' SAUTET Auralie       SEF/91
108 3h30'27'' SANCHEZ Johan       SEM/90
109 3h30'54'' FARGE Marie anais       SEF/82
110 3h32'30'' CHANIER Laetitia Amitie Nature     V1F/77
111 3h32'31'' BRUNET Olivier Amitia Nature Montluaon     V1M/69
112 3h33'44'' MICHAIX Xavier Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille*     V1M/72
113 3h35'13'' TOURNADE Luc       V1M/71
114 3h35'21'' CZACHOR Alain Trail Vernet Aventure     V4M/48
115 3h35'23'' GRULIERE Anne-sophie Ouest Trail Reunion 974 REU SEF/85
116 3h35'28'' LECOUAT Raphael Les Godasses Ambazacoises 087 N-A SEM/87
117 3h35'28'' TRUCHE Virginie       SEF/89
118 3h35'50'' CHASTRUSSE Antoine       SEM/93
119 3h37'18'' FISICHELLA Anthony       SEM/90
120 3h40'02'' CAQUINEAU Christophe       V2M/68
121 3h40'03'' GUILLEMOT Thierry       V2M/65
122 3h40'12'' THOMAS Benjamin       SEM/87
123 3h40'13'' GOUGA Fradie       V1M/69
124 3h40'20'' BONNELIE Sophie       V1F/70
125 3h40'49'' DELVERT Dominique       V2M/61
126 3h41'47'' BARBIER Alain La Chapelle St Ursin     V2M/61
127 3h42'56'' BARGEAU Ophelie       SEF/91
128 3h43'25'' BOUIGE Isabelle       V1F/70
129 3h43'35'' HEUDELEINE Arnaud Es Ussel 019 N-A V2M/64
130 3h44'13'' PLASSARD Virginia       SEF/88
131 3h44'13'' MAGNE Didier A.s La Madicoise 015 ARA V2M/66
132 3h44'19'' NOTON Fabienne       SEF/83
133 3h44'19'' TANDONNET Yves       V1M/69
134 3h44'24'' BRAS Pauline       SEF/89
135 3h47'02'' SAVARIT MATTERN Catherine Turtell Tean     V2F/63
136 3h47'02'' BRUGIERE Agnes La Madicoise     V2F/63
137 3h49'17'' ARELLA BUSSON Christelle       SEF/79
138 3h49'19'' SAVAUD Charles       V1M/74
139 3h49'21'' VERGNAUD Frederic Amitia Et Nature     V2M/66
140 3h52'38'' RUCHOUX Thao       SEM/95
141 3h52'40'' FERNANDES Tony Spiridon 87     V1M/78
142 3h52'45'' RUCHOUX Thomas       SEM/90
143 3h53'43'' ALBOUZE Frederic       V1M/76
144 3h59'28'' CUISINIER Armelle       SEF/87
145 3h59'29'' LACOSTE Charlotte Canipat 87     SEF/87
146 3h59'36'' BERGER Sophie Rando Running Lozanne     V1F/72
147 3h59'43'' LARUE Damien S/l Es Ussel 019 N-A V1M/71
148 4h03'09'' DESMOULIN Isabelle       V2F/65
149 4h06'50'' LANGLOIS Stephanie Joua Running 37 037 CEN V1F/75
150 4h10'33'' GIN Pascal       V3M/56
151 4h16'06'' GENTY Romain       V1M/73
152 4h18'11'' MONTHIOUX Mathilde       SEF/89
153 4h18'11'' LOULLIER Jennifer       SEF/85
154 4h18'32'' MERCIER Simon Les Fleches De Larcher     SEM/85
155 4h24'36'' BILA Marie       SEF/84
156 4h24'36'' BEYNAT Elodie       SEF/82
157 4h24'37'' BILA Staphane       V1M/73
158 4h27'27'' FRANCONIERI Ludovic       SEM/91
159 4h29'45'' CRUVEILHER Jean philippe       V1M/69
160 4h34'46'' DURAND-MIFSUD Christiane Turtle Team 19     V2F/62
161 4h34'57'' FLAMARY Didier       V1M/70
162 4h35'00'' PAPON Cyril       V1M/78
163 4h35'03'' NOLTE Gauthier       V1M/69
164 4h36'28'' CORNELOUP Sandrine Eamya 003 ARA V1F/71
165 4h36'29'' PERRIN Jacqueline       V3F/55
166 4h36'30'' THEVENIN Sandra Eamya 003 ARA V1F/77
167 4h36'31'' LE LAY Jules       SEM/94