Bort les orgues - Bort les orgues dimanche 08 juillet 2018
Hors St (-)

L'EDFi 55 finishers


1 13h20'55'' DIDE Michael Ganaration Trail Blois     V1M/70
2 13h47'13'' MENAGER Nicolas Team Athlarunning/92 Ri     SEM/89
3 14h47'23'' CHATAWAY Matthew Mornington Chasers     SEM/81
4 15h14'09'' BOUDON Herva Ras     V1M/78
5 16h00'03'' MATAYA Thomas El Professor     SEM/83
6 16h00'04'' MATAYA Thibault       SEM/86
7 16h13'23'' CUOQ Pascal       V1M/77
8 16h18'39'' RIVERA David       V1M/75
9 16h46'05'' GROSSEAU Stephane Team Raidlight 44     V1M/71
10 17h14'47'' CORRE Laurent Brocaliande Aventure     V2M/68
11 17h28'30'' BOUCHE Nathalie       V1F/73
12 17h52'23'' LAMARRE Staphane Patriote De Bonnatable     V1M/71
13 17h57'56'' BANNWARTH Claire Lapin Duduracell     SEF/89
14 17h58'46'' FERREIRA Manuel       V2M/60
15 18h33'09'' FIEVET Jonathan       SEM/84
16 18h45'13'' MAXIME Emmanuel       SEM/83
17 18h50'15'' POUCH Christophe       V2M/67
18 19h00'00'' MAINAUD Eric Rma     V1M/76
19 19h09'29'' LAURENS Romain       SEM/80
20 19h26'03'' REJOU-MECHAIN Bertrand       V1M/73
21 19h26'03'' DEBOUT Tony       V1M/76
22 19h27'58'' PUPIER Sam Endurance 72     V1M/74
23 19h38'13'' DAVAN Fabrice       V1M/75
24 19h42'25'' SPORAKOWSKI Vincent       SEM/84
25 19h47'17'' DRUGEAULT David 11     V1M/74
26 19h52'23'' HERAUD Sylvain Spiridon 87     SEM/82
27 20h17'28'' BEYNAT Pierre alain       SEM/79
28 20h34'19'' BRUN Jean sabastien       SEM/79
29 20h38'33'' DELRIEU Jeremy Pbac     SEM/80
30 20h38'33'' DELRIEU Anthony       V1M/75
31 20h46'16'' PAUL Antoine       SEM/86
32 21h02'06'' AUBAUX Vincent       SEM/83
33 21h06'47'' DURAND Rena Bibi Team     V3M/51
34 21h08'07'' GALON Yannick       V1M/72
35 21h08'15'' HALIMI Karim       V1M/73
36 21h08'15'' MOYNAT Christophe       SEM/81
37 21h17'12'' BOYER Marc 12.com6     V2M/65
38 21h18'04'' BOURGEOIS Antony Evma     SEM/79
39 21h20'08'' SOUVERAIN Pierre Generation Trail Blois     V1M/71
40 21h29'45'' HERBE Denis Eca Smarves Vernon     V2M/67
41 21h47'51'' VIDONI Laurent Plm Conflans     V2M/61
42 21h52'58'' BERAUD Eddy Evreux Ac *     V2M/66
43 21h52'58'' BERAUD Emmanuelle       V1F/71
44 21h54'58'' HOUVET Pascal       SEM/83
45 22h17'02'' CARTRON Jarame       V1M/72
46 22h24'16'' BOUCHER Pierre       V1M/78
47 22h24'17'' BARDIN Franck Asptt Argentan     V1M/71
48 22h24'17'' RUBY Florian       ESM/98
49 22h24'17'' BECHE Alain Asptt Argentan     V2M/59
50 22h24'18'' GOUTAY Ludovic       V1M/69
51 22h39'45'' BARBET Arnaud Kikourou     SEM/81
52 22h39'45'' DO NASCIMENTO Damien Sam Gueret     V1M/76
53 22h45'34'' MOREAU Alexandre       SEM/85
54 22h45'34'' HOUZEE Romain       SEM/88
55 22h46'22'' MADELIN Olivier Trankilos     V1M/73