Betheniville - Betheniville dimanche 12 mai 2019
Hors St (-)

8 km 107 finishers


1 30'41'' PINTO Matheo Rethel Courir 008 G-E CAM/02
2 34'12'' LAGRANGE Benoit Montcornet     VEM/64
3 34'31'' SARTI Remi Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F SEM/89
4 34'35'' POITOU Frederic N     VEM/70
5 34'42'' CHOLEZ David N     VEM/70
6 35'46'' CHARLES Didier       VEM/59
7 37'09'' BLOM Nicolas N     ESM/97
8 37'36'' PARMANTIER Gilline N     SEF/84
9 37'38'' LO MAURO Joan N     SEM/87
10 38'01'' KRUSZEWSKA Kevin N     SEM/89
11 38'02'' BABLOT Olivier N     VEM/78
12 38'12'' OBJOIS Mathieu Pompiers     SEM/83
13 38'30'' DUVIVIER Michel-ange Chu De Reims     VEM/75
14 39'01'' WEPPLER Edouard       SEM/94
15 39'03'' BRILLAND Magdalena Rethel Courir 008 G-E CAF/03
16 39'39'' BREBANT Vincent N     SEM/92
17 39'44'' FRECAUT Cyril N     VEM/79
18 39'58'' SCHEINER Jean patrick Bouge Ton Boult     SEM/83
19 40'48'' PASCOLO Gilles Footing Loisirs Guignicourtois     VEM/60
20 40'54'' GRULET Frederic N     VEM/75
21 41'04'' BOUCHEZ Amelie Jc Epernay Champagne 051 G-E SEF/82
22 41'10'' LUCAS Cedric Efsra     VEM/72
23 41'57'' DEMOULIN Nicolas N     SEM/80
24 42'13'' LOURDEZ Jackie N     VEM/70
25 42'22'' SOULAS Mateo N     CAM/03
26 42'24'' POINOT Arnaud N     VEM/76
27 42'29'' AVE Jean-luc Les Pieds A La Retourne De Jun 008 G-E VEM/55
28 42'30'' OLIVEIRA Coline N     ESF/99
29 42'31'' DICHOM Jeremie       VEM/68
30 42'57'' CHAUSSON Damien N     SEM/81
31 42'58'' DEFFRENE Lucas Pompier Warmeriville     CAM/02
32 43'00'' MAZINGANT Benoit Asptt Reims     SEM/82
33 43'18'' SRAJEK Clement N     SEM/83
34 43'26'' FIN Daniel Efsra 051 G-E VEM/72
35 43'50'' CADOUR Nico N     SEM/81
36 44'07'' ANDRIEUX Aurore Rce Athletisme 051 G-E SEF/85
37 44'34'' GOURIS Clement N     SEM/81
38 44'52'' RONDELET Alexandra N     SEF/80
39 44'58'' GENEVOIS Nicolas N     VEM/75
40 45'06'' ROBERT Guillaume N     VEM/78
41 45'07'' BONNOMET Arnaud N     VEM/78
42 45'07'' ALBAUD Marie N     SEF/80
43 45'25'' GERMANO Renaud N     VEM/71
44 45'37'' BARON Valerie N     SEF/83
45 45'46'' JOANNES Thierry Courir Pour Un Avenir     VEM/69
46 45'51'' PIERROT Frederic N     VEM/72
47 46'11'' GUILLIOU Anne S/l Esa Witry 051 G-E VEF/68
48 46'35'' SIMON Anne-chantal N     VEF/74
49 46'36'' NOEL Stephane N     VEM/73
50 46'39'' SEGUIN Frederic Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F VEM/65
51 46'39'' SEGUIN Sylvie Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F VEF/63
52 46'42'' MOZIN Jeremy N     SEM/86
53 47'27'' GOURIS Patrick N     VEM/53
54 47'41'' CARVALHO Ludivine N     SEF/84
55 48'18'' FRANCOIS Isabelle N     VEF/75
56 48'34'' DE OLIVEIRA Morgane N     SEF/81
57 48'35'' GUERIN Gaelle N     VEF/76
58 48'43'' QUINET Anne-laure N     SEF/90
59 48'53'' PIERROT Michelle N     VEF/73
60 48'54'' MADOULET Sylvia N     VEF/74
61 49'02'' MEUNIER Sandrine Batj     VEF/77
62 49'14'' CURCI Veronique N     VEF/66
63 49'25'' BLOM Karine N     VEF/69
64 49'53'' LEMAIRE Megane N     SEF/93
65 50'04'' RONSEAUX Roselyne Errance     VEF/74
66 50'05'' DUBOIS Julie N     SEF/88
67 50'06'' SALEZ Stephanie N     VEF/75
68 50'21'' GARNIER Estelle N     VEF/77
69 50'40'' FELIX Frederic       VEM/74
70 50'44'' BERGAULT Melanie Rce Athletisme 051 G-E SEF/81
71 50'45'' DAHLEM Laurent N     VEM/68
72 50'47'' NAELS Sylvie Esfra 051 G-E VEF/63
73 51'03'' ROMANKOW Elodie N     SEF/81
74 51'09'' CHENE Isabelle       VEF/58
75 51'10'' CHOLEZ Karine N     VEF/67
76 51'12'' COURSIER VENET Olivia Flg     SEF/82
77 51'55'' COGNIARD Christian Les Pieds A La Retourne Junivi 008 G-E VEM/48
78 52'11'' JOURNAUX Francoise N     VEF/70
79 52'23'' PERSON Valerie N     VEF/73
80 52'27'' PLUOT Sandrine Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 002 H-F VEF/74
81 53'01'' POINOT Stephanie N     VEF/77
82 53'07'' POULET Eliane N     VEF/54
83 53'07'' PASCOLO Veronique Footing Loisirs Guignicourtois     VEF/65
84 53'53'' ROULLE Melanie N     SEF/81
85 54'17'' GENTIL Delphine N     VEF/78
86 54'25'' FRANCOIS Jacques N     VEM/45
87 55'21'' FRIMIN Sabrina N     SEF/81
88 55'54'' LHERMITTE William N     VEM/57
89 56'03'' SAINT-LEUX Alexandra N     VEF/74
90 57'59'' GERMANO Fabienne N     VEF/71
91 59'20'' SAUCET Helene N     SEF/85
92 59'32'' DUBOIS Valerie Runwarmo     VEF/63
93 59'33'' DUBOIS Pauline Runwarmo     SEF/89
94 59'35'' DUBOIS Thierry Spirit Of Run     VEM/63
95 1h00'25'' RONSEAUX Aurore Errance     CAF/02
96 1h00'46'' PONSARD Virginie N     VEF/74
97 1h01'10'' CHATON Nathalie N     VEF/68
98 1h01'59'' BONNE Jean marie       VEM/48
99 1h02'49'' BIAGINI Bertille N     SEF/92
100 1h04'23'' PACANOWSKI Francois Errance     VEM/66
101 1h06'09'' SANCHEZ Sabine Dac Reims 051 G-E VEF/73
102 1h06'35'' POULAIN Audrey Vouziers Oxygene 008 G-E SEF/84
103 1h06'36'' VIEIRA Anthony N     SEM/80
104 1h08'54'' BREZILLON Natacha N     SEF/90
105 1h08'56'' PETITJEAN Yves       VEM/59
106 1h10'28'' GERNY Charlotte N     VEF/69
107 1h17'15'' BRAULT Louis N     CAM/02