Tonnerre - 14 Route de Frangey 89160 Tonnerre dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

Bourgogne Tonnerre Trail 27 Km 83 finishers


1 1:48:07 BRETON Olivier Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/85
2 1:48:37 LEFAY Emmanuel Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/90
3 1:49:06 RIBOUTON Benoit As Tonnerre Natation     SEM/88
4 1:59:08 VASSIVIERE Frederic Nl Poilly Sur Serein     VEM/70
5 2:02:05 DURAND Christophe Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/69
6 2:02:46 NAUDOT Roselyne Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2F/65
7 2:07:36 LACAINE Julien Xrun Club 092 I-F SEM/82
8 2:07:40 CHIROL Jerome Aja Triathlon     VEM/77
9 2:08:05 YVON Patrick Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/62
10 2:08:22 LE COQUET Lelia Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/82
11 2:12:58 LEMOINE Patrick Ua Sens 089 BFC V2M/61
12 2:13:23 MANLAY Thierry Courir Corps Et Ame     VEM/66
13 2:15:23 LEMERCIER Florian Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/71
14 2:15:27 CHABANNA Jerome Majic Form     VEM/72
15 2:18:03 MARCOUX Jean philippe Nl Cry     VEM/76
16 2:18:29 HUGOT Jean victor Nl Vermenton     VEM/65
17 2:18:47 BOUVIER Patrick Team Emploi     VEM/71
18 2:19:03 SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier Nl Hyeres 83     VEM/76
19 2:19:06 BRIGEOIS Jean philippe Nl Auxerre     VEM/73
20 2:19:13 GRAUX Franck J3 Sports Amilly 045 CEN V1M/70
21 2:19:20 GUERIN Alexandre Nl Montargis     SEM/86
22 2:19:46 ZABOROWSKI Manuel A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V2M/66
23 2:19:54 POURRAT Jean luc Traileurs De L'yonne     VEM/69
24 2:21:24 COLLINOT Florent Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2M/67
25 2:21:56 KLEEBERG Nicolas Nl Germigny     VEM/72
26 2:22:10 DAPOIGNY Vincent Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/70
27 2:22:26 GRELEE Nicolas Nl Bordeaux     VEM/78
28 2:22:38 TIRFOIN Loic Sens Route Trail     VEM/57
29 2:24:04 BOURDY Joel Nl Ury 77     VEM/66
30 2:24:53 FISSEUX Clement Nl Appoigny     ESM/96
31 2:25:10 VROLANT Nicolas Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F V1M/76
32 2:25:12 PONSOT Herve Us Cosne 058 BFC V1M/78
33 2:25:18 CHAMON Sebastien Vert2chablis     VEM/78
34 2:26:16 TRIDON Sebastien Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/77
35 2:30:45 BANOS ROBLES Thierry Us Cosne 058 BFC V2M/64
36 2:32:47 VANNEREAU Reynald Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1M/70
37 2:32:59 BOYET Anthony Traileurs De L'yonne     SEM/90
38 2:34:43 GEOFFROY Yannick Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/54
39 2:34:52 BOUCHER Alexis Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1M/74
40 2:35:32 EBERARD Antoine Nl Hery     SEM/84
41 2:36:46 BELIN Yannick Nl Chevannes     VEM/59
42 2:37:16 CHANMOREAU Patrice Sens Route Trail     VEM/62
43 2:39:17 DEMIRAY Emmanuel Nl Verri 10     VEM/70
44 2:39:18 FAIVRET Frederic Traileurs De L'yonne     VEM/72
45 2:39:30 DEGREVE Benjamin Fsgt Athletisme Avallon     SEM/82
46 2:39:43 BADETZ Luc Nl Girolles     VEM/74
47 2:40:16 VICSAPI Ludivine Ua Sens 089 BFC SEF/85
48 2:40:17 GOMEZ Erick Ua Sens 089 BFC V3M/53
49 2:41:49 LECOLLE Marion Nl Perrigny     SEF/79
50 2:41:49 LECOLLE Edouard Nl Meudon La Foret 92     SEM/84
51 2:41:50 DELILE Mathieu Nl Filliere 74     VEM/78
52 2:42:06 MARTY Philippe Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/67
53 2:48:42 LEVASSEUR Sylvain Nl Bussy Le Grand 21     VEM/72
54 2:49:56 VANCRAEYNEST Dimitri Nl Mont St Sulpice     SEM/84
55 2:50:09 QUIRIN Mickael Nl Beine     SEM/83
56 2:50:34 DIMEGLIO Thierry Nl Creney 10     VEM/70
57 2:50:50 LEOPOLD Mickael Nl Beaumont     VEM/77
58 2:51:51 MAZE Floriane Nl Bouilly     SEF/84
59 2:52:08 LECLANCHER Isabelle Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/72
60 2:52:38 LECLANCHER Eric Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1M/72
61 2:53:55 VILLEREY Cecile Traileurs De L'yonne     VEF/78
62 2:54:19 BUFFIERE Frederic Nl Tonnerre     VEM/64
63 2:54:46 BACHELLERIE Florence Traileurs De L'yonne     VEF/65
64 2:56:41 BILLOTTE Karine Traileurs De L'yonne     VEF/74
65 2:57:03 DEFER Jean noel Nl Cravanche 90     VEM/76
66 2:57:13 RUIZ Christopher Nl Auxerre     SEM/88
67 2:57:49 PILLARD Yannick Sens Route Trail     VEM/77
68 3:00:00 GAHON Eric Nl Creney 10     VEM/73
69 3:01:40 MARAULT Denis Sens Route Trail     VEM/65
70 3:12:01 ANCELIN Denis Ua Sens 089 BFC V3M/51
71 3:12:23 BARBEDETTE Jean Sens Route Trail     VEM/61
72 3:13:24 NOURI Khemaies Ua Sens 089 BFC V2M/60
73 3:16:31 RINGOT Anne-laure Ua Sens 089 BFC SEF/90
74 3:19:48 FERRERE Julie Nl Auxerre     SEF/80
75 3:19:50 KRINI Christine Nl Auxerre     VEF/75
76 3:19:51 KRINI Akim Nl Auxerre     VEM/74
77 3:19:51 FERRERE Dominique Nl Auxerre     SEM/79
78 3:31:53 BARTHELEMY Karine Nl Tonnerre     VEF/72
79 3:31:53 SOCIER Eric Nl Etivey     VEM/62
80 3:31:54 DUREYCOMTE Eric Nl Isle Sur Serein     VEM/67
81 3:34:53 MOREIRA Laure As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/63
82 3:34:53 TAVEAU Gilles As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V2M/65
83 3:37:55 SCHIFFMACHER Cedric Uspj     VEM/74