Tonnerre - 14 Route de Frangey 89160 Tonnerre dimanche 15 avril 2018
Hors St (-)

Bourgogne Tonnerre Trail 15 Km 119 finishers


1 58:05 JEHANNO Gael Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/90
2 58:52 PARIS Thomas Vert2chablis     SEM/84
3 1:01:15 IMBERT Frederic Sens Route Trail     VEM/77
4 1:03:52 RACE Christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/81
5 1:04:19 BOLZAN Cyrille Nl Montigny     SEM/79
6 1:05:08 COCHEFERT Nicolas Semur Athletisme Aventure 021 BFC V1M/78
7 1:05:41 LECOFFRE Julien Nl Bassou     SEM/88
8 1:06:02 DELLEMBURGER Daniel Nl Avrolles     JUM/00
9 1:06:06 ANTOINE Benoit Nl Auxerre     SEM/89
10 1:06:25 DUPRE Leonard Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/89
11 1:11:36 ARBILLOT Valentin Troyes Aube Cyclisme     SEM/94
12 1:11:38 HUGON Florent N Guerchy     VEM/72
13 1:11:40 MAILLET Leo Nl Vaux     SEM/95
14 1:12:17 GARCIA Romuald Nl Neuvy Sautour     SEM/79
15 1:12:25 BLOUET Thierry Nl Domecy Sur Cure     VEM/73
16 1:12:47 REGUER Alain Nl Sambourg     VEM/61
17 1:12:55 JAQUANIELLO David Nl Escolives     VEM/78
18 1:13:51 LANDRE Julien Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEM/85
19 1:13:51 DANDONNEAU Fabien Nl Pont Sur Vanne     VEM/73
20 1:14:53 TOULOUSE Romain Nl Verneuil 58     SEM/88
21 1:14:57 PORCHERON Bryce Magic Form     SEM/92
22 1:14:58 BONNAN Christophe Nl Visc 21     SEM/83
23 1:15:59 ABOUNA DOYA Mariam Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/78
24 1:16:00 CLARISSE Cyrille Nl Tonnerre     VEM/76
25 1:16:02 BORNET Laurent Nl Chichee     VEM/74
26 1:16:03 CORDET Yoann Nl Precy Le Sec     VEM/74
27 1:16:06 CHANA Hicham Nl Noes Pres Troyes     SEM/80
28 1:16:07 HUGUENY Herve Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/70
29 1:16:36 VERVOORT Christele Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/69
30 1:18:17 GOULEY Sebastien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/89
31 1:18:31 BILLOTTE Stephane Les Runners Du Moulin     VEM/74
32 1:18:42 DEMOUX Pierre Nl Auxerre     SEM/85
33 1:18:44 LIEBERT Christophe A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V3M/53
34 1:19:01 GUILLEMETTE Gilles Nl Epineuil     VEM/78
35 1:19:26 HAMON Sebastien Nl Val De Mercy     VEM/76
36 1:19:39 FOUINAT Muriel Vert2chablis     VEF/78
37 1:19:45 BRION Nicolas Nl Beaumont     SEM/81
38 1:19:46 CHAPOTOT Mickael A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V1M/76
39 1:19:55 DEMASSEY Lionel Nl Montbard     VEM/63
40 1:20:10 BARBIER Stephane Nl Villiers Sur Tholon     VEM/72
41 1:20:14 FERREIRA Serge Nl Moulin En Tonnerrois     VEM/74
42 1:20:40 FOUINAT Olivier Vert2chablis     VEM/74
43 1:20:55 CAMUS Sylvain Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/62
44 1:21:14 SOLE Jean claude Nl Carisey     VEM/57
45 1:21:26 CHAPOTOT Cedric Nl St Vinnemer     SEM/81
46 1:21:34 LOUIS Vanessa Nl Moneteau     VEF/77
47 1:21:40 LEFEVRE Pascal Nl Epineuil     VEM/67
48 1:21:49 PARIGOT David Nl Cheney     SEM/86
49 1:21:58 LAUVERGNAT Clet Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/57
50 1:22:00 DA CRUZ Moise Nl Fontenay/chablis     VEM/77
51 1:23:27 MONNIER Olivier Nl Paron     VEM/66
52 1:23:37 LE GALL Fabrice Nl Auxerre     VEM/73
53 1:24:03 ROTA Arnaud Nl Lindry     VEM/75
54 1:24:13 VAN STEENKISTE Aurelie Nl Arces Dilo     SEF/88
55 1:24:39 TRUMELET Nicolas Nl Carisey     VEM/66
56 1:24:58 VIE Christophe Nl Flogny La Chapelle     SEM/83
57 1:25:00 TOUCHAIS Nicolas Nl Cry     VEM/75
58 1:25:01 TRUCHE Lucien A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC SEM/94
59 1:25:24 VERDIER Tony Nl Tonnerre     VEM/77
60 1:25:25 MANDIN Martial Nl Aillant Sur Tholon     VEM/74
61 1:25:35 DUVAL Brice Nl Tonnerre     SEM/91
62 1:25:36 MAGONI Mathieu Amicale Sp Tonnerre     SEM/93
63 1:26:24 CERVEAU Johan Nl Tonnerre     SEM/89
64 1:26:29 BONIN Lionel Nl Nuits Sur Armancon     VEM/63
65 1:26:40 FAUSSONE Eric Nl Tanlay     VEM/75
66 1:26:42 PERRIER Marie lyse Nl Val De Mercy     VEF/75
67 1:26:47 LARAT Frederic Nl St Maurice     VEM/75
68 1:27:34 BOUVRET Stephanie Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1F/75
69 1:27:34 BOUVRET Samuel Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1M/74
70 1:28:24 BERNARD Sosthene Magic Form     SEM/85
71 1:28:28 COURTIN Mickael Nl Maligny     SEM/84
72 1:29:55 AGIER Jacques Nl Nuits Sur Armancon     VEM/52
73 1:30:10 FONTAINE Vincent Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/61
74 1:34:04 TAPIN Fabien Nl Thory     SEM/85
75 1:34:22 LANDRE Melanie Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEF/86
76 1:35:00 SOURD Thierry Nl Anneot     VEM/68
77 1:35:29 GRAUX Vanessa J3 Sports Amilly 045 CEN VEF/73
78 1:35:33 ZABOROWSKI Julien Nl Tonnerre     SEM/94
79 1:36:21 VIE Caroline Nl Beaumont     SEF/81
80 1:36:47 PONOT Nathalie Nl Brion     VEF/68
81 1:36:48 RACE Denis Nl Chablis     VEM/54
82 1:36:49 PONOT Thierry Nl Brion     VEM/63
83 1:36:57 ROBILLOT Laurence Nl Auxerre     VEF/68
84 1:37:23 COEFFARD Celine Nl Tonnerre     SEF/80
85 1:37:24 COLLIN Philippe Nl Tonnerre     VEM/75
86 1:37:24 PAPOUIN Johan Nl Argenteuil     VEM/71
87 1:37:34 CLEMENT Magali Nl Soucy     VEF/73
88 1:37:50 ROBILLOT Jean Nl Auxerre     VEM/70
89 1:37:54 LAPLAUD Alain Nl Tonnerre     VEM/69
90 1:37:57 LEPRINCE Olivier Nl Avallon     VEM/69
91 1:38:41 DEMASSEY Julie Nl Montbard     ESF/97
92 1:38:56 ROUX Didier Nl Chatillon 21     VEM/68
93 1:39:04 POLLIART Sophie Nl Vergigny     SEF/82
94 1:39:17 DUPIN Christelle Nl Cry     VEF/75
95 1:39:24 GADEN Gilbert Nl St Georges/baulche     VEM/42
96 1:39:42 TOUCHAIS Clotilde Nl Cry     VEF/76
97 1:40:15 RUFENER Laura Nl Suresnes 92     SEF/92
98 1:40:16 AIELLO Angelo Nl Suresnes 92     SEM/84
99 1:40:51 BOUCHERON Emilie Nl Montigny     SEF/81
100 1:41:55 TSCHIRHARDT Maud Ast Running     SEF/82
101 1:42:02 LEOPOLD Stephanie Nl Beaumont     VEF/76
102 1:42:05 PEPIN Stephanie Nl Gurgy     SEF/81
103 1:42:28 SAINTRAPT Elisabeth Nl Montigny     VEF/76
104 1:42:28 CHAPOTOT Deborah Nl Commissey     SEF/81
105 1:43:07 ADAM FOIN Aurelie Nl Cuy     SEF/89
106 1:43:08 PAYEN Leslie Nl Soucy     SEF/90
107 1:43:08 VASSARD GIL Maria Nl Sens     VEF/71
108 1:43:09 PROU Berenice A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC SEF/86
109 1:43:18 ALLEMEERSCH Delphine A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V1F/75
110 1:43:24 CAMUS Marie-pierre Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/68
111 1:43:30 GALLAND Simon Nl Levis     SEM/93
112 1:43:41 GADEN Florent Nl Villiers Les Hauts     VEM/71
113 1:44:36 RACE Laurence Nl Chablis     VEF/64
114 1:45:36 LACAINE Alice Nl Issy Les Moulineaux     SEF/84
115 1:47:43 PAQUIN Charlotte Amicale Sp Tonnerre     ESF/98
116 1:50:43 CABRAL Anne-marie Ua Sens 089 BFC V1F/70
117 1:55:58 COURTAIN Maryvonne Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/87
118 2:03:26 GOMEZ Julien Sens Route Trail     VEM/74
119 2:07:08 MIAZGA Karine Ua Sens 089 BFC V1F/71