Meribel les allues - Meribel les allues samedi 12 août 2017
Hors St (-)

France KV 143 finishers


1 35'15'' GACHET Xavier Esperance Faverges 074 ARA SEM/89
2 35'44'' PERRET Adrien Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/90
3 36'19'' BELLABOUVIER Simon Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA ESM/96
4 36'39'' POCHAT Gedeon Asptt Annecy 074 ARA ESM/95
5 37'03'' ANSELMET Thibaut Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA ESM/97
6 37'17'' NAVARRO Julien Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEM/88
7 38'55'' JUILLAGUET Swann Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA ESM/95
8 38'56'' CARCEY-COLLET Hugo Esperance Faverges 074 ARA JUM/99
9 39'05'' CAILLOT Yoann Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA V1M/76
10 39'10'' GARNIER Serge Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V2M/66
11 39'26'' CATTET Robin Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA SEM/90
12 39'33'' BARBE Arnaud Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/87
13 39'40'' ROUX Fleury Atoutsports 042 ARA ESM/97
14 39'41'' DUPUY Lucas Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 026 ARA ESM/96
15 39'51'' BIZET Ivan Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/80
16 39'53'' DAVID Thibaud Vesubie Trail Club 006 PCA SEM/90
17 39'58'' FIERS Alban Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/90
18 39'59'' HUDRY Florian Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/94
19 40'03'' ALLOUCHE Benjamin Taillefer Trail Team 038 ARA ESM/97
20 40'04'' JEANJEAN Damien Amberieu Marathon 001 ARA SEM/88
21 40'05'' GANDOLFI Matthieu Pays Haut A Reuni 054 G-E SEM/83
22 40'07'' JUILLAGUET Will Courchevel Sports Outdoor Trai 073 ARA ESM/96
23 40'12'' MOLLIET Clement Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/89
24 40'22'' PELLE Ludovic Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA V1M/73
25 40'38'' JUMERE Wilfrid Esclops D'azun 065 OCC V1M/71
26 40'43'' CHARVOLIN Antoine Uriage Running 038 ARA ESM/97
27 40'47'' MOUGEL Herve Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/83
28 41'02'' SUCCO Quentin As Monaco 006 PCA JUM/98
29 41'16'' FELBER Anthony Asptt Annecy 074 ARA ESM/97
30 41'23'' DORNIER Kevin Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 BFC ESM/95
31 41'23'' GOSSELIN Simon Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC ESM/95
32 41'30'' GASC Mickael Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEM/83
33 41'43'' SCHMIT Francois Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/80
34 41'44'' VIALLY Maxence Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA ESM/97
35 42'01'' SERT Yoann Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/87
36 42'01'' SALLE Corentin Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA ESM/95
37 42'08'' BELLAGAMBA Alain Penitents En Durance 004 PCA V2M/63
38 42'15'' MONTUORI Francois Esperance Faverges 074 ARA JUM/98
39 42'26'' MAURY Matiss Haut Vallespir A 066 OCC JUM/98
40 42'27'' CAPELLI Eric Pays Haut A Reuni 054 G-E V1M/69
41 42'59'' BRINGUIER Baptiste Sport Nat Pays St-flour 015 ARA JUM/99
42 43'15'' JEANNEROD Melanie Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 BFC SEF/84
43 43'16'' HURTEAUX Jean-baptiste Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEM/78
44 43'18'' ZANAROLI Antoine Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA ESM/95
45 44'04'' EHRSTROM Sabine Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEF/88
46 44'10'' PARDIN Jessica Cab Bellegardien 001 ARA SEF/87
47 44'27'' ROY Yoann Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC SEM/88
48 44'49'' GORGEOT Yann Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 ARA SEM/87
49 44'54'' MALHERBE Florent Ca Orsay 091 I-F SEM/91
50 44'55'' MAROUD Marc As De Course A Pied Veo 2000 073 ARA V1M/73
51 45'06'' GRATALOUP Adrien Coquelicot 42* 042 ARA JUM/99
52 45'12'' FAVRE Corinne Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA V1F/70
53 45'12'' MOURGUES Francois Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEM/89
54 45'21'' DODET Laurent Esperance Antibes* 006 PCA V1M/75
55 45'25'' DUVERT David Ea Macon 071 BFC SEM/80
56 45'32'' DUFOUR Adrien Pays Basque Athletisme* 064 N-A JUM/99
57 45'40'' HUMBERT Michel Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V2M/66
58 45'43'' GROSSI Jules Ca Orsay 091 I-F ESM/95
59 45'50'' THERY Cyril E A Rhone Vercors 26 07* 026 ARA ESM/95
60 46'01'' LE GARREC Quentin Ca Orsay 091 I-F SEM/87
61 46'05'' BARRALON Michel Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V2M/65
62 46'26'' ANTOINE Mikael Entente Angevine Athletisme* 049 P-L SEM/94
63 46'42'' DESPREZ Thomas Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA SEM/93
64 46'42'' MERLE Henri Ac Cannes 006 PCA V2M/65
65 46'51'' OLIVERO Colin Ca Orsay 091 I-F JUM/99
66 46'53'' ZALEJSKI Nicolas Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/89
67 47'01'' CLAUS Sylvie Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1F/71
68 47'24'' PHILIPPIDES Antoine Annecy Haute Savoie A. * 074 ARA SEM/88
69 47'37'' SAURAT Yves Athle 11* 011 OCC V3M/52
70 47'37'' MATTANA Mallaurie Ecrins Trail Running 005 PCA JUF/99
71 47'53'' MALBO Christian Sport Nat Pays St-flour 015 ARA V2M/63
72 47'55'' MERLAUD Romain Ca Orsay 091 I-F SEM/88
73 48'03'' RENOTON Laurie Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEF/92
74 48'04'' RAIBAUT Valerie As Monaco 006 PCA V1F/69
75 48'11'' DUMAS Tony Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC ESM/97
76 48'21'' ROSSI Maryline Athle St Julien 74 074 ARA V1F/76
77 48'30'' VASSARD Francois Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC V1M/74
78 48'34'' QUEVAL Clement Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA ESM/95
79 49'02'' GEOFFRAY Clementine Amberieu Marathon 001 ARA SEF/94
80 49'04'' MOULIN Baptiste Us Talence* 033 N-A SEM/93
81 49'15'' HEZARD Leo-paul Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A ESM/97
82 49'38'' DOHIN Marie Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEF/84
83 50'38'' MOUGEL Claire Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEF/86
84 51'01'' FERNANDES Guillaume Entente Athletisme Val De Lorr 054 G-E SEM/91
85 51'02'' VIGNAND Nadege Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V1F/72
86 51'15'' THEVENIOT Peter Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA SEM/87
87 51'23'' MANEGLIA Marion Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEF/82
88 51'29'' BOVE Francois-joseph Entente Franconville Cesame Va 095 I-F JUM/99
89 51'30'' BALADIE Patrick Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V1M/70
90 51'39'' ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra Athle St Julien 74 074 ARA V1F/77
91 51'50'' COULOT Mathieu Asptt Orleans 045 CEN SEM/91
92 51'52'' CEYSSAT Bruno Dordogne Athle* 024 N-A V1M/77
93 51'58'' CHAUVETET Laurent Asptt Annecy 074 ARA SEM/90
94 52'04'' DACHET Anais Club Athletique Du Roannais* 042 ARA JUF/98
95 52'35'' BONY Alexis Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA ESM/95
96 52'45'' MANCEAU Fabian Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 038 ARA V1M/75
97 52'57'' CHARDIN Laure Ua Maurienne (st-jean) 073 ARA V1F/73
98 52'59'' SIMEANT Thibaut Asptt Annecy 074 ARA SEM/88
99 53'01'' BASSEREAU Christelle Cap Garonne* 083 PCA SEF/78
100 53'27'' LEPORCQ Jean-philippe Pays Haut A Reuni 054 G-E V1M/73
101 53'39'' MADELON Jean-yves Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 038 ARA V3M/57
102 53'58'' MARGUERETTAZ Karine Asptt Annecy 074 ARA V1F/74
103 54'20'' GRENOT Paola Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/63
104 55'05'' HAEGEL Helene Le Lievre Et La Tortue Ascpr 013 PCA V2F/62
105 55'21'' AVRILLON Anaelle Ea Chambery 073 ARA ESF/96
106 55'34'' VALENTIN Stephane Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1M/75
107 55'38'' GALLOIS Cyril Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 038 ARA V1M/76
108 55'52'' WANNER Juliette Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 BFC JUF/98
109 56'50'' VALBON Chloe Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEF/86
110 56'57'' AUTHEVILLE Marie-laure Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1F/76
111 56'58'' NICOLAS Mathilde Bordeaux Athle* 033 N-A ESF/97
112 56'59'' THOMAS Felix Bec Leognan* 033 N-A ESM/96
113 57'00'' GUTIERREZ MOUGIN Arnaud Cjf Saint-malo 035 BRE V1M/68
114 57'14'' GHEZAL Remi Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V2M/58
115 57'15'' CATROU Olivier Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/71
116 57'20'' HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-louis Colmar Marathon Club 068 G-E V3M/53
117 58'04'' VALLAURI Victor Ac Cannes 006 PCA ESM/95
118 58'35'' DUBUIS Herve Ea Bourg-en-bresse* 001 ARA V1M/77
119 58'41'' BAUD-DOLLEANS Celine Ac Cannes 006 PCA SEF/78
120 59'20'' GINDRE Clemence Racing Club Haut-jura Morez 039 BFC ESF/95
121 59'21'' FRUGIER Serge Entente Brive Tulle Athle* 019 N-A V3M/52
122 1h00'12'' MONNIER Edouard Ac Anjoutey Bourg 090 BFC V4M/44
123 1h01'54'' LEGOFF Emmanuelle Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V1F/69
124 1h01'58'' GUILLEMETEAU Didier Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V3M/56
125 1h02'57'' CRESSONNIER Rodolphe Troyes Omnisports 010 G-E V1M/73
126 1h04'41'' HILLARD Mathilde Pays Haut A Reuni 054 G-E SEF/78
127 1h04'50'' GIRARD Georges Lons Athle 39 039 BFC V4M/43
128 1h07'09'' GUILLAUMOT Oriane Ales Cevennes Athletisme* 030 OCC ESF/96
129 1h07'10'' VUILLEMENOT Roland Ultra Marathon France 001 ARA V4M/46
130 1h07'29'' FIAT Monique Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V2F/63
131 1h08'24'' KEBOUR Brice Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA JUM/98
132 1h09'45'' BLANDIN-BEZIN Andrea Lons Athle 39 039 BFC ESF/97
133 1h11'21'' CHARRON Celine Taillefer Trail Team 038 ARA SEF/79
134 1h13'27'' BONO Claude Saint-christol Ac 030 OCC V4M/46
135 1h13'56'' WINTER Sylvain Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA SEM/90
136 1h15'15'' VINAY Guy Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V4M/41
137 1h17'27'' PINCEBOURDE Chloe Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA JUF/98
138 1h20'42'' MOREAU Irene Essonne Athletic* 091 I-F V3F/55
139 1h21'31'' BIRAS Anne-marie Montpellier Athletic Mediterra 034 OCC V4F/43
140 1h23'08'' GIROUD Bernard Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V3M/52
141 1h23'31'' METZINGER Manuel Stade Athl. Salanquais Bompas 066 OCC V3M/49
142 1h25'54'' GIARD Claire Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 038 ARA V3F/54
143 1h34'05'' GRUNINGER Robert Athletic Club Salonais * 013 PCA V5M/36