Meribel les allues - Meribel les allues samedi 12 août 2017
Hors St (-)

Open KV 114 finishers




1 36'40'' QUEMERE Tao       SEM/
2 38'46'' FAIVRE Benjamin       SEM/87
3 39'27'' DE MISCAULT Jean-baptiste       SEM/85
4 39'49'' PERILLAT PESSEY Joris La Clusaz     SEM/94
5 40'12'' LERAY Mathis Team Terre De Running Albertvi     JUM/99
6 40'17'' BESCH Oswald       SEM/88
7 40'21'' LECOMTE Tom Veo 2000 La Plagne     JUM/98
8 40'39'' DE PAEPE Romuald       V1M/75
9 40'42'' FAVRE Nicolas       SEM/87
10 41'03'' POUYE Alexandre Team Nordic Panthers     SEM/93
11 41'15'' JAILLARD Quentin       SEM/83
12 41'23'' GUIGONE Loic       SEM/
13 41'49'' BASSONS Christophe Salomon     V1M/74
14 42'24'' POESY Sebastien       SEM/93
15 43'00'' GANDOLFI Benoit       SEM/89
16 43'05'' JEANNEROD Ivan       SEM/87
17 43'23'' RAIBAUT Stephane Vesubie Trail Club     V1M/71
18 43'39'' ROUX Corentin Team Benrun     SEM/94
19 44'32'' BENARD Valentin       ESM/97
20 44'49'' MASSON Alexandre Meribel Sport Montagne     CAM/00
21 44'56'' COLLIARD Dorian Meribel Sport Montagne     JUM/99
22 45'22'' MELENDO Loic Team Sport Intendance La Buvet     SEM/78
23 45'29'' LAMY Aymeric Team Nordic Panthers     JUM/98
24 45'47'' CARCEY-COLLET Jean-luc       V2M/62
25 45'49'' MICHEL Nicolas       V1M/76
26 46'19'' PIERSON Luc Montpellier Triathlon     SEM/91
27 46'27'' MAURY Mateo       MIM/02
28 46'35'' COLLIARD Cedric Meribel Sport Montagne     CAM/00
29 47'08'' LEVEQUE William Esprit Run Perigueux     SEM/78
30 47'10'' REY Nicolas Meribel Sport Montagne     SEM/93
31 47'25'' JUILLAGUET Daniel Sca     V2M/67
32 47'37'' RAIBAUT Fantin As Monaco     JUM/98
33 47'40'' COUDURIER Delphine       SEF/91
34 47'58'' STEFANINI Mickael Coeur Des Sables     SEM/88
35 48'11'' VERTE Patrick       V1M/77
36 48'13'' GUENET Nicolas       JUM/98
37 48'32'' BEDEZ J       V2M/64
38 48'38'' LE CUNUDER Anne Entente Sud Lyonnais     SEF/90
39 48'41'' CHOVIN Luc       SEM/87
40 49'16'' BONNEL Lena       ESF/96
41 49'23'' COUILLARD Yann       V1M/71
42 49'48'' JUILLAGUET Catherine Versactiv     V2F/62
43 49'54'' PERILLAT-PESSEY Celia La Clusaz     ESF/97
44 50'04'' GIACHINO Jean-pierre       V2M/63
45 50'24'' BENOIT Michael       V1M/75
46 50'36'' RONNY Ahlbom monsen No Team     V1M/74
47 50'50'' GIACHINO Gianni       CAM/01
48 51'02'' CHAPUIS Stephane       V1M/70
49 51'17'' NAVARRO LOPEZ Albert Agil Fisioterapia     SEM/89
50 52'03'' SILVESTRE Lionel Veo 2000     V1M/75
51 52'06'' RAISIN Alban Meribel Sport Montagne 073 ARA CAM/00
52 52'08'' MALY Frederic Perigueux     V1M/77
53 52'11'' PERROT Pierre Altitrail     SEM/88
54 52'29'' DIEFENBRONN Sebastien 2ep     SEM/86
55 53'25'' VERSCHEURE Elodie Lma     SEF/85
56 53'28'' MARTIN Laurent       SEM/80
57 53'35'' MORILLON Mickael Asec La Pommeraye 049 P-L V1M/73
58 53'39'' GILAVES Olivier       V1M/71
59 53'42'' PIERSON Remi Warrior Kv Racer     SEM/87
60 53'55'' CLEMENT Valerie Ventoux Trail Club     V1F/69
61 54'23'' MAGNIN Marie pascale       V2F/64
62 54'39'' MAGISSON Dixandra Veo2000     SEF/81
63 54'49'' PONS BOSCH Bartomeu       SEM/90
64 55'03'' DUCASTEL Nicolas Sn Chartrousin     V2M/62
65 55'20'' DACHET Thierry Amar Renaison     V1M/71
66 55'23'' REMIJNSE Daan       SEM/81
67 55'38'' CHOVIN Remy       SEM/93
68 56'00'' AVANTURIER Christophe       V1M/69
69 56'03'' FOLCHER Laurent Ventoux Trail Club     V2M/67
70 56'10'' AFFHOLDER Vincent ernest       SEM/82
71 56'43'' DESCOLLONGES Thibault       SEM/93
72 56'59'' LAFAY Alexine       SEF/89
73 57'28'' ROCHAS Julien       SEM/78
74 57'34'' DESCOLLONGES Jean-louis       V2M/61
75 58'12'' LAFARGE Romane Meribel Sport Montagne     SEF/93
76 58'25'' BOISTEAUX Loic Phar 054 G-E V1M/73
77 58'27'' ANSELMET Manon Bonneval Sur Arc     JUF/99
78 58'38'' MOLINIER Paul Stade De Vanves 092 I-F JUM/99
79 59'22'' JACQUEMOUD Thierry       V2M/67
80 1h00'57'' MORVAN Julien       SEM/90
81 1h01'01'' AZEMA Philippe       SEM/82
82 1h01'28'' BERTRAND Capucine       SEF/86
83 1h01'59'' JOULAIN Thomas       SEM/82
84 1h02'55'' GUILLEMETEAU Tristan       ESM/96
85 1h03'03'' VELLA Emma Afa Feyzin-venissieux     JUF/99
86 1h03'21'' FAURE Nathalie       SEF/79
87 1h03'46'' DAVID Clemence Meribel Sport Montagne     CAF/01
88 1h04'28'' BERNARD Stephane Defi Joelette     V1M/68
89 1h05'09'' DUBOUCHET Patrick Asaix Les Bains     V3M/54
90 1h05'56'' FORTIN Francois       V1M/74
91 1h06'23'' WOEHRLE Christian       V1M/72
92 1h06'44'' BAX Dieriwertje       SEF/86
93 1h07'10'' AVANTURIER Aurelie       CAF/01
94 1h09'21'' APPOLONIA Jenny Courchevel Sports Outdoor     SEF/78
95 1h09'54'' MONTI Stefane Team Kaicedra     V1M/73
96 1h10'36'' PESSEY Rose       JUF/98
97 1h10'41'' DOSSARD 637993       SEM/
98 1h10'41'' BEE Katia Run For Cheese     SEF/90
99 1h10'47'' BOYER Dimitri       SEM/87
100 1h10'57'' CORRE Bruno       V1M/73
101 1h13'12'' GONCALVES Laetitia Altitrail     SEF/81
102 1h14'18'' KIRBIHLER Franck Triathlon Hochfelden     V1M/77
103 1h14'43'' MONFORT Pierre       V1M/75
104 1h15'30'' BESSIRON Marie-france Coureurs Du Monde En Isere     V2F/66
105 1h16'37'' SALORT Paul       CAM/01
106 1h17'33'' NIVET LOUVET Celine       V1F/76
107 1h17'43'' MOLLET Jean marc       V2M/59
108 1h18'18'' LEROY Carine       V1F/77
109 1h19'05'' GORRY Jean claude Aspes     V4M/47
110 1h19'48'' LEMORT Matthieu Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 041 CEN SEM/84
111 1h22'19'' MARTIN Evelyne Aspes     V3F/55
112 1h25'20'' DASSONNEVILLE Matthieu Lma     SEM/80
113 1h26'04'' KIRBIHLER Aude Triathlon Hochfelden     V1F/77
114 1h32'52'' DOSSARD 537993       SEM/