La roche sur yon - 202 Bd Aristide Briand, 85000 La roche sur yon dimanche 10 janvier 2016
Cross (F)

¨Poussins 57 finishers


0 8'07'' DELAIRE Themi Poiré Sur Vie Triathlon     POM/06
0 8'18'' ROBIN Alban Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
0 8'42'' GUILLEMET Amaury Fontenay Triathlon Club     POM/06
0 8'47'' COTTIER WEMAERE Etienne La Roche Vendee Triathlon     POM/06
0 9'39'' VIAUD Julien Poiré Sur Vie Triathlon     POM/06
1 6'35'' SIMON Gauthier Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
2 7'12'' MOUILLE Esteban Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
3 7'14'' ROBIN Simon Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
4 7'14'' HBAB Chakir Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
5 7'17'' BONNEAU Loris Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
6 7'23'' HUMEAU Maxence Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
7 7'25'' AUGEUL Etienne Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
8 7'30'' YOU-DAUPHIN Noa Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
9 7'36'' NEVEU Florent Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
10 7'37'' PENAUD Samuel St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu 085 P-L POM/05
11 7'37'' CRINIERE Ianis Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
12 7'46'' SAKAMI Sofiane Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
13 7'50'' GOURAUD Antonin Entente Sevre 085 P-L POM/05
14 7'51'' GRONDIN Axel Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
15 7'52'' PICHAUD Stan Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
16 7'53'' LANDRIEAU Cleo Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POF/05
17 7'54'' ORSONNEAU Maxime Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
18 8'05'' MONNIER Ewen Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
19 8'05'' GANNE Valentin Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
20 8'06'' TRAVERT-RIOLLAND Luigi Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/06
21 8'10'' ROY Emilien Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/06
22 8'16'' HELIS Aldric Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/05
23 8'26'' WILLAIME Leo Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
24 8'26'' ACHALE Jody Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
25 8'31'' CLERJAUD Theo Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
26 8'31'' LAUNAY Martin Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
27 8'32'' NEUVY Enzo Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
28 8'32'' CHARNEAU Mathieu Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/05
29 8'33'' BOUSSAIS Marius Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
30 8'38'' BODIN Kilian Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
31 8'49'' BITEAU Lucien Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
32 8'56'' DIARRA Famah Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/05
33 9'00'' BOUCHEREAU Audren Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/06
34 9'04'' PILLAUD Samuel Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/05
35 9'05'' MASSIOT-CAILLON Theo Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/06
36 9'06'' LAMBERT Thymeo Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
37 9'09'' PINEAU Alexis Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
38 9'14'' BAUDRY Jocelyn Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/06
39 9'15'' FARRET Lucas St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu 085 P-L POM/06
40 9'16'' EGRON Paul Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/05
41 9'16'' GAUTHIER Helias Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
42 9'29'' LOUVEL Tristan Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
43 9'32'' DRAPEAU Mael Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/06
44 9'33'' FRICONNEAU Antoine Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/06
45 9'36'' AUDINEAU Jeremy Athletic Sud Vendee * 085 P-L POM/06
46 9'40'' BRELET Pierre Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
47 9'42'' NEPLES Mathieu Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06
48 9'57'' ZUMBIEHL Luc Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/05
49 10'03'' PASTEL Alix Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
50 10'26'' LE LUC Titouan Ac Roche-sur-yon * 085 P-L POM/06
51 10'52'' BREBION Axel Ouest Vendee Athletisme* 085 P-L POM/06
52 11'14'' CROUET Nathan Athle Bocage Vendee* 085 P-L POM/06