Simandres - HALLE STEPHANE DIAGANA 69009 Simandres dimanche 10 janvier 2016
Cross

Course BEF BEF 124 finishers


1 7'40'' CONSTANTIN Ahya Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/03
2 7'43'' FOTSING Bylitis Chassieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
3 7'46'' CLASTRES Elise Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/03
4 7'50'' MAHMOUTI Salma Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
5 7'51'' GUIDICELLI Carla Cascol Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/04
6 7'58'' BEAUNE Paola Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
7 8'02'' SUZON Juliette Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
8 8'07'' SERGENTET Eline Chassieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/04
9 8'14'' GUION Emma Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/04
10 8'15'' MATRAY Justine Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/03
11 8'16'' ALAVEZ Lola Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/04
12 8'17'' PALESTRA Dounia Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
13 8'17'' REYNARD Lucie Unss     BEF/03
14 8'19'' NONY Mailys Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/03
15 8'24'' CHARENTUS Alix Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
16 8'25'' CHAMPOUILLON Louane Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
17 8'26'' TRACOL Lisa Decines Meyzieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
18 8'26'' LE GOFF Josephine Cascol Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/04
19 8'28'' COTTIN Tamline Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
20 8'28'' LARGEAUD Laura As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/03
21 8'28'' MAKULA Clara Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
22 8'28'' BELOT Maelle Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
23 8'29'' TENA Mathilde Unss     BEF/03
24 8'29'' MAUNIER Lea Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
25 8'30'' MARTINS Marguerite As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
26 8'33'' ANTONIOTTI Elisabeth Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
27 8'34'' POPILLE Apolline Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/04
28 8'35'' VOUILLON Maelle Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
29 8'40'' DELIN Anaelle Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
30 8'41'' LABESSEDE Eva Chassieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
31 8'42'' JOUVELLIER Marie Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/03
32 8'44'' DIAZ Jade Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/04
33 8'44'' DONIER Charlotte Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
34 8'45'' FERRIEUX-VAYSSE Charlotte As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
35 8'46'' MEYNIAL Camille Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/03
36 8'48'' SIROLLI Marie Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
37 8'49'' RIETHMULLER Solene Decines Meyzieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
38 8'49'' BANGOURA Fatoumata Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
39 8'50'' PETIT Anaelle Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
40 8'51'' CHEVOPPE Meylou Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
41 8'52'' DARSEL Lucie Chassieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
42 8'56'' COQUARD Diane Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
43 8'57'' JABRE Sibyl Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
44 9'00'' BATONON Candice Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/03
45 9'01'' BERGER Claire Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
46 9'01'' LASEURE Manon Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
47 9'02'' HORMANCEY Mae Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
48 9'02'' SAGBO Noelie Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/04
49 9'03'' THOMASSET Margaux Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
50 9'04'' GUIMONT Zoe Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
51 9'04'' SIMBOLA Coline Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
52 9'05'' CABALLERO Leila Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
53 9'05'' BRUNORI Beatrice (Ita) Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/03
54 9'06'' VITTET Olivia Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
55 9'07'' LE GOFF Zoe Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
56 9'07'' MERIEUX Carla Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
57 9'07'' CHANAVAT Mathilde Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
58 9'09'' AVEZOU Aurore Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/03
59 9'17'' DOLLADILLE Camille-anais Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
60 9'18'' CHAFFARDON Juliette Decines Meyzieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
61 9'19'' LOUSSOUARN Emma Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
62 9'19'' EPARVIER Romane Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
63 9'19'' PONTIER Pauline Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
64 9'20'' DEDOLA Diamantina Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
65 9'20'' DUCROZET Ines Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/03
66 9'21'' MILIONI Romane Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
67 9'21'' CHAUVEL Sarah Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
68 9'22'' KHADER Sarah Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
69 9'23'' DUPRE Lou-anne Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
70 9'23'' PLANES Ilona Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
71 9'23'' COLAS Celiane Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
72 9'25'' PRIGENT Alyssa Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
73 9'25'' BOILLETOT Maeva As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/03
74 9'25'' REINERT Lucie As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/03
75 9'26'' CHAPON Celia Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/03
76 9'27'' OUDJERIT Hanna As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
77 9'28'' HOUX Heloise Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
78 9'28'' SAIDI Kalissa Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
79 9'29'' BERNELIN Romane Entente Ouest Lyonnais 069 R-A BEF/04
80 9'30'' ROBERT Solene Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
81 9'30'' KAI Hikari Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
82 9'31'' JANDARD Esther Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/04
83 9'32'' LAGRANGE Augustine Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
84 9'33'' ALEXIS Lisa Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/03
85 9'33'' BARBIER Clara As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
86 9'34'' TOURNOY Enea Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
87 9'41'' BARREAUD Blanche Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/04
88 9'41'' MEGE Julie Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
89 9'46'' LEJEUNE Ambre Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
90 9'47'' JACOBS Femke (Bel) Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
91 9'49'' GONCALVES Chloe Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/04
92 9'52'' BOCQUET Florine Cascol Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
93 9'54'' MINARDI Aude Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
94 10'05'' BABINGUI Anais Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/03
95 10'05'' VASSAL Siloee As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/03
96 10'15'' MERCIER Lola Lyon Athletisme* 069 R-A BEF/04
97 10'15'' FORTIN Julie Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
98 10'16'' DERIAN Louise Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/04
99 10'17'' MILLARD Emma Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
100 10'18'' SPINELLI Carla Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
101 10'20'' THOURET Valentine Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
102 10'21'' TEULET Melanie Cascol Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/04
103 10'22'' ROCHE Celestine Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 R-A BEF/04
104 10'24'' SALAMO Ines Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/03
105 10'27'' ANDREATTA Carole Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
106 10'27'' DULBECCO Julie Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
107 10'34'' BERNARD Ines Asvel Villeurbanne* 069 R-A BEF/04
108 10'34'' BAUDOT Clarence Cascol Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/03
109 10'35'' JUILLARD Juliette Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
110 10'36'' PRADINE Marylou As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
111 10'37'' LATTALI Anissa Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/04
112 10'50'' BOUCHKARA Nesrine Decines Meyzieu Athletisme 069 R-A BEF/04
113 10'51'' DE ARAUJO Cassandra Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/04
114 10'54'' JAMON Sarah Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/04
115 10'55'' RE Capucine Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/04
116 10'56'' VACHON Cloe Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
117 11'06'' CHALA Amel Entente Sud Lyonnais* 069 R-A BEF/03
118 11'11'' SEDDIK Majda Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
119 11'15'' CACCIAGUERRA Flora Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/04
120 11'28'' SODOYER Emmy Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03
121 11'41'' FRIKH Lina Afa Feyzin-venissieux 069 R-A BEF/03
122 12'08'' BUSTOS Camille As Caluire Et Cuire 069 R-A BEF/04
123 13'09'' OUSSALAH Margaux Entente Athletique Car Rhodia 069 R-A BEF/03
124 13'15'' TORREGROSSA Fanny Athletic Club Tassin 069 R-A BEF/03