Eaubonne - 64 RUE DES BOUQUINVILLES 95600 Eaubonne dimanche 24 janvier 2016
Salle

60m - Salle/ESF 62 finishers


0 NP ARNERIN Clarisse Ac Bobigny Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/95
0 AB ANDRIANA Oceane Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F ESF/95
1 7''32 AKAKPO Stella Amiens Uc 080 PIC ESF/94
1 7''84 MARTIAL Elyzabeth Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F ESF/95
1 7''99 ATOUB Julie Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/96
1 8''15 EUSTACHE-CLEMENT Estelle Us Creteil 094 I-F ESF/95
1 7''72 q BAUSIVOIR Celine Athle 91 * 091 I-F ESF/94
1 7''35 q AKAKPO Stella Amiens Uc 080 PIC ESF/94
1 7''66 q LENERAND Marine Neuilly-plaisance Sports 093 I-F ESF/95
1 7''75 q BERGER Eva Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F ESF/95
1 7''76 q UGOLIN Ophelie Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F ESF/96
1 7''77 q NOEL Coralie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F ESF/95
1 7''88 q MARTIAL Elyzabeth Savigny Senart Athletisme 077 I-F ESF/95
2 7''61 LENERAND Marine Neuilly-plaisance Sports 093 I-F ESF/95
2 7''89 MORONI Micaela (ITA) Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F ESF/96
2 8''02 GOMIS Melissa Ouest Yvelines Athle* 078 I-F ESF/96
2 8''17 LAVRIL Aurelie Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/94
2 8''01 q CLERIMA Anne-noelle Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F ESF/95
2 8''02 q BEAUDOIN Margot Athle 78 * 078 I-F ESF/96
2 7''99 q ALINE Ludivine Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F ESF/94
2 8''02 q JEAN-BAPTISTE Laetitia Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 092 I-F ESF/95
2 8''07 q GOMIS Melissa Ouest Yvelines Athle* 078 I-F ESF/96
2 7''87 q MORONI Micaela (ITA) Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F ESF/96
2 7''93 q ARNERIN Clarisse Ac Bobigny Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/95
3 7''72 BERGER Eva Ca Montreuil 93 093 I-F ESF/95
3 7''98 ALINE Ludivine Courbevoie Athletisme Club Et 092 I-F ESF/94
3 8''07 BEAUDOIN Margot Athle 78 * 078 I-F ESF/96
3 8''23 TIE Christelle Saint Denis Emotion 093 I-F ESF/95
3 8''01 CELESTIN Harmonie Es Montgeron 091 I-F ESF/95
3 8''02 q ATOUB Julie Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/96
3 8''06 q JEAN-JACQUES Solene Ja Montrouge 075 I-F ESF/96
3 8''17 q SULTY Chloe Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle 092 I-F ESF/95
3 8''11 q ROY Pauline Oc Gif Sur Yvette 091 I-F ESF/95
3 8''17 q LAVRIL Aurelie Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme 093 I-F ESF/94
3 8''11 q LATOR Melissa Lisses Ac 091 I-F ESF/96
4 7''72 BAUSIVOIR Celine Athle 91 * 091 I-F ESF/94
4 8''02 JEAN-BAPTISTE Laetitia Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 092 I-F ESF/95
4 8''13 LATOR Melissa Lisses Ac 091 I-F ESF/96
4 8''23 SULTY Chloe Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle 092 I-F ESF/95
4 8''15 q EUSTACHE-CLEMENT Estelle Us Creteil 094 I-F ESF/95
4 8''50 GIBELLINI Jessica Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F ESF/96
4 8''51 DIARRA Niarra Athle 91 * 091 I-F ESF/94
4 8''44 BAYARD Melissa Thiais Ac 094 I-F ESF/96
4 8''29 GRAVELIN Cecile Usm Gagny 093 I-F ESF/95
4 8''36 q NY AVANA Lova Es Montgeron 091 I-F ESF/95
4 8''20 q TIE Christelle Saint Denis Emotion 093 I-F ESF/95
5 7''78 UGOLIN Ophelie Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 077 I-F ESF/96
5 8''03 CLERIMA Anne-noelle Stade Francais (paris) 075 I-F ESF/95
5 8''13 ROY Pauline Oc Gif Sur Yvette 091 I-F ESF/95
5 8''31 NY AVANA Lova Es Montgeron 091 I-F ESF/95
5 8''51 LOPES CORREIA Ivanilde (POR) Club Omnisports Courcouronnes 091 I-F ESF/96
5 8''72 MONGO Yanou-grace (COD) Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F ESF/96
5 8''71 LUTETE Esther Athle 91 * 091 I-F ESF/94
5 8''57 YOUSSOUF Almaz Es Nanterre 092 I-F ESF/95
5 8''76 DANMOLA Oluwakemi Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F ESF/96
5 8''65 GAUDIER Aurelie Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 095 I-F ESF/95
6 7''80 NOEL Coralie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F ESF/95
6 8''16 JEAN-JACQUES Solene Ja Montrouge 075 I-F ESF/96
6 8''71 VICENTE Ludivine Us Torcy Athletisme 077 I-F ESF/96
6 8''89 DIARRA Salle Athle 91 * 091 I-F ESF/96
6 8''73 AZRI Salome Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 075 I-F ESF/96
6 8''63 DUMOUCHEL Floriane C.c. Taverny Athletisme 095 I-F ESF/96