Auxerre - 83 avenue Yver 89000 Auxerre samedi 22 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Corrida d'Auxerre 998 finishers


1 26:19 CHARTIER Valentin Athle Sud Bourgogne 071 BFC SEM/94
2 27:23 PEREIRA Cedric Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/80
3 27:30 LYAFORI Said Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/69
4 27:31 PRUVOST Nicolas Us Joigny 089 BFC SEM/85
5 27:40 MUNCK Yohan Tc Saint Georges     SEM/81
6 27:54 BRETON Olivier Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/85
7 27:55 NUNES Corentin Us Joigny 089 BFC SEM/95
8 28:00 EL IDRISSI Bilale Stade Auxerre 089 BFC ESM/98
9 28:02 HISSELLI Olivier Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/78
10 28:26 RIBOULET Sebastien Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/78
11 28:34 DEKEYSER Guillaume Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/74
12 28:44 EL MORTAJINE Mohssine Decathlon     ESM/99
13 29:10 DE MEYERE Theo Stade Auxerrois 089 BFC JUM/00
14 29:14 JABAFI Reda Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC ESM/99
15 29:15 BERTHEAU Dimitri Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC SEM/81
16 29:22 DE MEYERE Maxime Asptt Dijon     ESM/98
17 29:30 FONTENIL Fabrice Ea 58 058 BFC V2M/68
18 29:38 SBAI Guillaume Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/84
19 29:39 CHEVALLARD Damien Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/88
20 29:40 BONNIN Yannick Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/78
21 29:43 ROSSETTO Jules Stade Auxerre 089 BFC CAM/02
22 29:46 SEURAT Laurent Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/69
23 29:48 ANTOINE Olivier Trails Yetis     SEM/86
24 29:49 DELORME Franck Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1M/79
25 29:49 ZIEJZDZALKA Florian Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/81
26 30:02 HUGOT Cyril Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/77
27 30:11 LEBEAULT Jean-francois       VEM/73
28 30:16 ROBERT Luc       VEM/72
29 30:21 ROBINET Pierre Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC JUM/01
30 30:36 RAULT Jeremy       SEM/87
31 30:41 DURAND Christophe Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/69
32 30:44 DOLIN Camille       SEM/86
33 31:01 JEANNIN Yvan Velo Club Du Bornant     SEM/89
34 31:03 YILMAZ Cihat Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/73
35 31:04 CALMUS Pascal Ciclo Auxerre     VEM/74
36 31:09 DUGUET Antoine Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC SEM/92
37 31:11 FARRUGIO Nicolas       SEM/87
38 31:12 RUBBENS Olivier       VEM/76
39 31:12 MILOT Pierre-alexis       SEM/89
40 31:13 MAGNIEN Pierrick Atol     SEM/89
41 31:14 BREUILLE Baptiste       SEM/92
42 31:15 MOREL Clement Us Joigny 089 BFC JUM/01
43 31:16 COCHEFERT Nicolas S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V1M/78
44 31:22 ARBILLOT Valentin       SEM/94
45 31:24 RACE Christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/81
46 31:26 BONNEAU Nicolas       SEM/84
47 31:27 KADRI Philippe       VEM/64
48 31:30 GUILLERAT Gregory Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/72
49 31:35 ROBINET Thibaut Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC ESM/98
50 31:36 CUNY Romain       SEM/86
51 31:40 BOURREAU Baptiste Ocka     JUM/00
52 31:40 HUGOT Corentin Asptt Dijon Athletisme 021 BFC ESM/98
53 31:41 NASSOUR Mansour       V2M/68
54 31:42 RADID Driss Stade Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/67
55 31:46 LE COQUET Lelia Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/82
56 31:48 MALFONDET William Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/77
57 31:51 LE TOQUEU Vincent       SEM/84
58 31:55 MAHDAOUI Mourad       VEM/79
59 31:59 LECOFFRE Julien Neptune     SEM/88
60 32:01 BOUTRON Nicolas As Villemanoche     SEM/81
61 32:01 CANAS Julien Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/87
62 32:05 COZ Xavier Aja Tennis     V1M/74
63 32:05 CHASSAT Cyrille Sens Route Trail     SEM/80
64 32:06 BOURREAU Mathias Ocka     JUM/01
65 32:07 LEPINE Sebastien Evasion Vtt Auxerrois     SEM/81
66 32:11 BOUILLER Jean yves       VEM/70
67 32:13 TACHE Caroline Aj Auxerre Section Marathon     SEF/86
68 32:13 ROBERT Noann       CAM/03
69 32:15 THAMARD Ludovic Hmy     SEM/82
70 32:18 RAMES Christophe Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/72
71 32:20 BLOTIERE Guillaume Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/91
72 32:22 DROULIN Alexandra       VEF/63
73 32:29 PRIADKA Christophe Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC V1M/72
74 32:32 SIRVENT Frederique       SEF/87
75 32:40 HORDE Samuel Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/80
76 32:44 BAFFET Loic       SEM/91
77 32:45 RAGAINE Marc       VEM/72
78 32:45 HUGOT Jean-yves Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/66
79 32:48 EZ ZOUBI Yassine Stade Auxerre 089 BFC JUM/01
80 32:53 BOURIGAULT Fabien Dijon Singletrack 089 BFC SEM/89
81 32:54 LARDIN Philippe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/59
82 32:56 YOT Emmanuel Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/72
83 32:58 LEPRETRE Anthony       SEM/87
84 33:05 BUTTNER Guillaume Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/84
85 33:07 BOUSIGNAC Hugo Jeunes Sapeurs Pompiers Avallo     CAM/02
86 33:17 FISSEUX Clement       SEM/96
87 33:18 BOYET Anthony Traileurs De Lyonne     SEM/90
88 33:22 MORGAN Jerome       SEM/83
89 33:23 MAHDAOUI Mustapha       VEM/79
90 33:25 NAUDOT Roselyne Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2F/65
91 33:26 FOUINAT Thomas Vert 2 Chablis     JUM/01
92 33:26 BOUCHIE Matthieu       SEM/83
93 33:35 LEVALET Julien College Albert Camus     SEM/82
94 33:36 DESBORDES Cyril Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/77
95 33:37 PAUTOT Jean-philippe Vnf     VEM/74
96 33:39 AVERSENC Alain Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 010 G-E V3M/59
97 33:39 DA FONSECA Michael       SEM/85
98 33:39 MARCHAL Claude       V2M/68
99 33:40 FLE Christophe Chevannes Team     VEM/74
100 33:41 TRICOTET Gilles Conimast     VEM/65
101 33:41 CHURIN Benoit Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/83
102 33:47 MATHIEU Colin Stade Auxerrois 089 BFC JUM/01
103 33:47 GUYON Antoine Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC ESM/98
104 33:47 DELACROIX Julien Pas A Pas Sante SEM/86
105 33:49 CONSEIL Guillaume Us Joigny 089 BFC SEM/82
106 33:53 DUBOIS Clement JUM/00
107 33:55 ANTCZAK Geoffrey       SEM/81
108 34:01 KIEFER Sebastien       VEM/76
109 34:02 FOUET Patrice Vetosens     VEM/67
110 34:04 PERRUCHE Vincent Us Joigny 089 BFC JUM/01
111 34:04 BONNEFOND Corentin Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESM/99
112 34:05 MEURISSE Alexandre Rabaska Outdoor     SEM/88
113 34:05 BOLZAN Cyrille Vca     VEM/79
114 34:07 BULGARELLI Kevin       SEM/86
115 34:11 GRUSS Emilie Us Joigny 089 BFC SEF/81
116 34:17 LARUE Arnaud A.j. Auxerre Triathlon     V1M/75
117 34:17 NICAISE Jerome Vert 2 Chablis     SEM/80
118 34:24 MICHEL Gaetan Pac Avallon     CAM/02
119 34:24 CLIN Geoffroy Yonne Laser     SEM/81
120 34:27 BARASSIN Sebastien       VEM/72
121 34:28 POUMOT Yoann Vca     JUM/00
122 34:32 MAIRE Anne Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/80
123 34:39 NEVERS Gael       SEM/82
124 34:42 BERTHIER Clement       JUM/01
125 34:43 LAAOUNI Abdel Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC V2M/64
126 34:45 MAUPOIL Florent       SEM/81
127 34:47 CAZIER Alexandre Us Toucy Charbuy 089 BFC CAM/03
128 34:47 DOMBROWSKI Aurelie       SEF/81
129 34:50 MEHDAOUI Abdelkader       SEM/88
130 34:52 MUZIOT Jeremy       SEM/91
131 34:53 VILLERS Francis Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2M/68
132 34:55 CARVALHO Philippe       VEM/71
133 35:01 DE MIRANDA Yoann Conimast     SEF/89
134 35:03 GRUSS Jean-philippe Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/62
135 35:04 GAUTHIER Stephane Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/74
136 35:04 CLOIX Damien       SEM/87
137 35:06 BROCARD Julien Domaine Brocard     VEM/73
138 35:06 FARRUGIO Paul       JUM/01
139 35:07 DA CRUZ Moise       VEM/77
140 35:09 MILLON Guillaume       SEM/80
141 35:10 SILVA James Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/59
142 35:14 HISSELLI Caroline Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/75
143 35:18 SALLANDRE Guillaume       SEM/86
144 35:19 BOUVIER Patrick O Barakoa 078 I-F V1M/71
145 35:29 BAILLEUL Francois Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC V1M/72
146 35:31 BOUCHERON Joris Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/89
147 35:34 GAUDET Philippe       V2M/69
148 35:34 GOULEY Sebastien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/89
149 35:36 LAMAGA Camille       CAM/02
150 35:36 HAJJI Khalid Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/72
151 35:36 FABRE Olivier Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V2M/66
152 35:37 HANNION Maxime       SEM/87
153 35:38 PARIS Dorian Association Le Chemin D'axel     JUM/00
154 35:41 MARIE Emilie Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC SEF/88
155 35:43 TREVISIOL Dimitri       SEM/91
156 35:45 JACQUETTE Guillaume       SEM/83
157 35:46 TROLLE Olivier Le Chemin D'axel     SEM/81
158 35:48 HAMON Sebastien Vert 2 Chablis     V1M/76
159 35:48 LEBRET Gregory Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/83
160 35:50 BRUNIAUX-RAMONET Romain Us Joigny     CAM/02
161 35:52 COZ Esteban Aja Tennis     CAM/03
162 35:52 RICHARD Victor Club Avenir Saint Georges Sect     CAM/03
163 35:54 BIRON Olivier Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC SEM/80
164 35:59 BARBERIO Bernard Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/68
165 36:02 GAUDRY Julien Vert 2 Chablis     SEM/85
166 36:06 RENARD Lucie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/88
167 36:07 BOULARD Hugo       JUM/01
168 36:11 RAFETIN Nicolas At Moneteau     CAM/03
169 36:12 FOUINAT Muriel Vert 2 Chablis     VEF/78
170 36:14 BOUSSAGEON David Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/82
171 36:15 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Simon       SEM/87
172 36:18 LANDRE Julien S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEM/85
173 36:19 VALOO Eric Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/70
174 36:19 DUFOUR Sophie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/76
175 36:19 BONNEAU Justine       SEF/88
176 36:20 CAMUS Emma Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC ESF/98
177 36:22 ROUGEOT Marc       VEM/67
178 36:29 FOUQUIN Cedric       VEM/74
179 36:29 CHEVALIER Alexis SEM/93
180 36:30 ROBERT Patrick Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/50
181 36:32 BARBOSA DE SOUSA Lucas       CAM/03
182 36:32 EL MOKRIFI Mustapha Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/74
183 36:33 CANAT Adrien       SEM/93
184 36:38 SABATIER Rodolphe Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2M/69
185 36:42 HELLE Aurelien Ads     SEM/82
186 36:43 SIROT Cyrille Asmailly     SEM/87
187 36:45 SURUGUES Aurelien       ESM/99
188 36:47 PONOT Thierry Us Joigny 089 BFC V2M/63
189 36:48 BARBOSA DE SOUSA Raoul       VEM/74
190 36:49 CARRASCO Jade Us Toucy Charbuy 089 BFC CAF/03
191 36:50 LAURENT Cindy       SEF/82
192 36:51 PLESSY Benoit Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/77
193 36:52 LYAFORI Hamid       VEM/65
194 36:53 DELACROIX Joffrey       SEM/96
195 36:56 PATRICE Christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/78
196 37:00 TAVERNIER Nathalie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2F/66
197 37:00 GEOFFROY Yannick Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/54
198 37:02 ROBERT Ingrid       VEF/77
199 37:02 CHABROL Martial       VEM/71
200 37:03 PAULARD Matteo Le Victoria     JUM/00
201 37:03 PALAZY Cyriak       CAM/02
202 37:05 COUBRICHE Benedict       SEM/95
203 37:09 CHAMBAULT Nicolas       VEM/73
204 37:11 BIANCONI Jean luc       VEM/73
205 37:14 MORLE Loic       VEM/77
206 37:15 LAMOUILLE Vincent       SEM/83
207 37:15 LOURY-MALHERBE Valentin       SEM/95
208 37:20 PIANEZZE Jean pierre       VEM/60
209 37:21 GOUBINAT Eric S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V1M/70
210 37:26 HENRIOT Fabrice Xxx     VEM/67
211 37:29 JANNY Amaury Coulanges Olympique Sport     SEM/81
212 37:32 BILANCETTI Luc Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/78
213 37:36 BAILLY Hugo Jacques Amyot     JUM/01
214 37:36 HORDE Emilie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/82
215 37:38 FRANCOIS Sebastien       V1M/73
216 37:40 JABLONSKI Fabien       SEM/84
217 37:41 FISSEUX Thomas       ESM/99
218 37:41 ITURRALDE Frederic       VEM/66
219 37:42 LAISNE Theo Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     JUM/00
220 37:42 SARRAZIN Sandra C' By C     SEF/81
221 37:44 COLAS Romain Decathlon     SEM/83
222 37:45 RIVIERE Steve       SEM/89
223 37:47 DOLZ Marie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/72
224 37:49 LAMBERT Jean-baptiste       SEM/81
225 37:53 HOSTE Damien       CAM/02
226 37:55 NAULOT Virginie       VEF/75
227 37:57 MALLARD Valentin Pas A Pas Sante ESM/99
228 37:58 STUKATSCH Christine       SEF/81
229 37:59 FERAH Hamid       VEM/77
230 38:01 THIESSON Emmanuel Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/69
231 38:01 HUART Joel       VEM/57
232 38:02 BRIOLLAND Etienne       VEM/68
233 38:02 LEGER Romain       SEM/87
234 38:04 CORGERON Eric Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1M/73
235 38:04 PICAND Gerald Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1M/74
236 38:07 LE PLAT Joann       SEM/81
237 38:08 DORMION Damien       SEM/86
238 38:09 BOURSEAU Jerome SEM/89
239 38:09 MICIC Mirko       SEM/85
240 38:09 ROLLAND Pierre-emmanuel       SEM/95
241 38:11 BAHR Celine       SEF/91
242 38:13 MINOT Yann Decathlon     SEM/82
243 38:16 BLIN Leo       CAM/03
244 38:16 BOUILLOT Eric       VEM/66
245 38:17 JEANDEL Stephane Vtt Evasion     SEM/82
246 38:18 PARIS Maxime Chevannes Team     ESM/97
247 38:19 CAGNAT Virginie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/80
248 38:29 MALIGNIER Patrice       VEM/68
249 38:29 GAUDET Romain       JUM/00
250 38:36 BEAUFILS Raynald       JUM/01
251 38:37 MONTEIRO Stephane       VEM/76
252 38:38 ROUCHON Jean-luc Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/67
253 38:40 FRUTIEAUX Florian Auxerre Fitness     SEM/93
254 38:40 RAUX Cedric V1M/74
255 38:41 CORMEROIS Laurent Trailleurs De L'yonne     VEM/65
256 38:48 CHARRIER Romain       SEM/94
257 38:48 GREUIN Gilles       VEM/62
258 38:51 MEIRONE Patrick       VEM/67
259 38:53 AROUADA Abdelfattah Hmy     VEM/58
260 38:54 LAUTIER Berenice Us Joigny 089 BFC V1F/75
261 38:55 DESVAUX Clement       SEM/87
262 38:56 BIZARD Florian       SEM/84
263 38:58 DALIGAULT Thomas       SEM/89
264 38:59 BOYET Yoann       SEM/88
265 39:02 MOINE Virginie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/76
266 39:06 BELLIARD Guillaume Le Gazelec Auxerre (tennis De     SEM/91
267 39:06 ROSSI Emmanuel       VEM/71
268 39:07 MONMUSSON Victor Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC CAM/03
269 39:07 FOUINAT Olivier Vert 2 Chablis     VEM/74
270 39:07 DUPRE Valentin Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC JUM/01
271 39:08 GUILLOT Ludovic Traileurs De L'yonne     VEM/74
272 39:08 COULON Pascal Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/64
273 39:09 SABATIER Mathieu Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC SEM/81
274 39:11 DELETREZ Aurelie Decathlon     SEF/87
275 39:11 LEFIZELIER Frederic       SEM/80
276 39:11 NICAISE Julien Association Le Chemin D'axel     VEM/75
277 39:12 LABARRERE Frederic       VEM/63
278 39:16 BOUCHERON Sebastien S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1M/71
279 39:21 DESCHAMPS Alexis JUM/00
280 39:21 DEVILAINE Marie-jose       SEF/94
281 39:22 MARQUER Quentin Stade Auxerrois     SEM/95
282 39:22 DESCHAMPS Fabien Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/73
283 39:25 DEVILLARD Nicolas       VEM/67
284 39:26 REGNIER Jean-baptiste       SEM/81
285 39:26 MICHAS Bruno       VEM/72
286 39:27 BRUNEAU Cedric Us Joigny     V1M/79
287 39:28 GUERIN Arnaud Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/74
288 39:29 BAILLIET Laurent Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/67
289 39:30 FOUASSIN Jean-luc Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/53
290 39:30 GUIDOU Olivier       VEM/77
291 39:31 RAPEAU Arnaud Stade Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/72
292 39:31 LODOLO Lionel V1M/77
293 39:32 AUBERT Isabelle Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/72
294 39:34 MERCIER Frederic       VEM/67
295 39:34 GOUSSERY Michael Hmy     VEM/79
296 39:36 LEMOINE Thomas       SEM/82
297 39:37 DESBORDES Victorien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/89
298 39:37 BROYON Antoine       SEM/91
299 39:38 MENADEO Laurent       VEM/79
300 39:39 HUGUENY Lydie Pas A Pas Sante     V1F/79
301 39:41 BELIN Yannick       VEM/59
302 39:42 DENDRAEL Laurent Le Tourisme Club Du Jovinien     VEM/74
303 39:44 HASSOUNI Moussa       VEM/72
304 39:45 BONDOUX Arnaud       VEM/72
305 39:46 BLEIRAD Cedric Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/78
306 39:49 MORIZOT Eric S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V2M/60
307 39:50 HENRIOT Gaetan Xxxx     SEM/94
308 39:51 BOUSIGNAC Stephane Jeunes Sapeurs Pompiers Avallo     VEM/77
309 39:54 MILLOT Fabrice       VEM/73
310 39:56 RIGAULT Sebastien       SEM/80
311 39:57 MARQUET Jocelyn Vert 2 Chablis     SEM/92
312 39:57 DEVILLERS Yohan       SEM/91
313 39:59 BERNARDIN Fabien Auxerre Fitness     VEM/75
314 40:01 CAGNAT Michel       VEM/60
315 40:03 BARDOT Daniel Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V3M/53
316 40:03 CHAPOTOT Mathieu As Tonnerre     SEM/84
317 40:04 ALLIROL Odile Aj Auxerre Triathlon     SEF/87
318 40:07 MAHDAOUI Sabah       SEF/81
319 40:08 CATTEL Alexandre       SEM/85
320 40:09 PHILIPPOT Emilien Vtt Ancy Le Franc     SEM/89
321 40:09 LECOURT Christophe       SEM/82
322 40:10 CHIROUZE Frederic Hmy     VEM/71
323 40:13 LANOYE Emeline       SEF/89
324 40:14 PASCAL Marielle Lycee Louis Davier 089 BFC V1F/73
325 40:14 GUERAULT Arnaud Foot Champs S/yonne     SEM/89
326 40:15 VOILLY Phiilippe Ocka     VEM/61
327 40:16 BOUTSOQUE Vincent Cvb52     VEM/70
328 40:18 MARTIN Nohamm       CAM/03
329 40:19 PROVENCE Adrien       SEM/90
330 40:20 BUCKENS Julien Stade Auxerrois Football     SEM/90
331 40:21 LETORT David       VEM/78
332 40:21 LECOLLE Edouard       SEM/84
333 40:22 LECOLLE Marion       VEF/79
334 40:25 FARCY Freddy       SEM/88
335 40:28 MONMUSSON Louise Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC JUF/00
336 40:29 BRETON Gaelle Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/95
337 40:30 REGITZ Jean-philippe Safran     VEM/77
338 40:33 THINEY Lilian       ESM/98
339 40:37 FERREIRA Serge       VEM/74
340 40:38 ZORCIE Luc Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/73
341 40:40 LAUNEY Harry       VEM/53
342 40:40 LOUP Didier Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/72
343 40:41 BEAUCHEMIN Quentin S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC CAM/02
344 40:44 BONJOUR Severine Alliance Form Le Club 089 BFC V1F/77
345 40:47 SAUVAGERE Serge Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/60
346 40:52 FLEURY Christelle Hmy     VEF/75
347 40:54 ROULINAT Christelle Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/72
348 40:55 BOULLIE Rodolphe       VEM/73
349 40:58 TRENY Benjamin Sdis 89     SEM/82
350 41:00 DENIS David Us Joigny 089 BFC V1M/72
351 41:02 TETOT Nicolas Pas A Pas Sante     V1M/74
352 41:02 DUPRE Etienne Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V1M/72
353 41:03 MERCIER Valerie       V1F/71
354 41:05 FARNAULT David Hmy     VEM/71
355 41:07 LEFEBVRE Bruno Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC VEM/67
356 41:07 BACHELLERIE Eric       V2M/65
357 41:10 AMIOT Nathan       CAM/02
358 41:11 SOLE Jean       VEM/57
359 41:12 BOULANGER Yann Esprit Sport 92     VEM/76
360 41:13 LEFEBVRE Gaelle Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/85
361 41:13 LEONARD Benoit       VEM/76
362 41:15 ROCHAND Gilles Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2M/65
363 41:16 AUDO Regis Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/61
364 41:16 FOUET Jean jacques Altead     VEM/62
365 41:17 DRENON Laurence Jacques Amyot     VEF/70
366 41:18 JOURNET Laetitia Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/76
367 41:20 LUCET Jennifer Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/85
368 41:20 LUCET Jeremy Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/85
369 41:21 GUERON Fabrice Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/69
370 41:21 CROCCO Antonio       VEM/70
371 41:22 JEANNET Guillaume       SEM/81
372 41:22 RENDALL Mark       VEM/66
373 41:25 BERRET Felix Jacques Amyot     JUM/01
374 41:26 RENARD Jeremy Pierre Fabre 089 BFC SEM/84
375 41:28 AIRES Manuel       SEM/80
376 41:28 BARRIER Mathilde Auxerre Fitness     SEF/82
377 41:29 ORMAUX Calvin Jacques Amyot     JUM/01
378 41:30 CHANAMBEAU Alexis Decathlon     SEM/91
379 41:31 DUFOUR Marielle Ocka     V1F/79
380 41:31 MASCRET Maxence       SEM/84
381 41:33 MOUGIN Florian Pierre Fabre     SEM/87
382 41:35 MALHERBE Baptiste Aja     SEM/81
383 41:36 LEBRUN Celine       SEF/92
384 41:37 BOULLIE Dimitri       CAM/02
385 41:38 GIBERT Romaric Sens Route Trail     SEM/88
386 41:38 LEOPOLD Mickael       V1M/77
387 41:39 HEMERY Kelly       SEF/90
388 41:39 FRANCHET Damien       SEM/88
389 41:40 DESIEAUX Romain Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/85
390 41:41 CHAPILLON Eric       VEM/65
391 41:43 PILLARD Yannick Sens Route Trail     VEM/77
392 41:44 VALTAT Hugo       SEM/92
393 41:47 RIALLOT Pascal       VEM/68
394 41:47 BOURGOIN Tony       VEM/78
395 41:48 VALDERREY Diego       VEM/74
396 41:48 CHAPOTOT Mickael A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V1M/76
397 41:53 BARBAUX Gerald       VEM/68
398 41:54 GUERIN Suzon Lycee Louis Davier 089 BFC CAF/02
399 41:54 GUERIN Olivier Lycee Louis Davier     V2M/64
400 41:56 THOULET Corinne       VEM/74
401 41:56 MATHIEU Jannick Aja Marathon 089 BFC V1M/71
402 42:00 BERTRAND Gerard       VEM/50
403 42:05 FISSEUX Fabien       VEM/69
404 42:07 CHIROUZE Sebastien       VEM/79
405 42:07 PARFAIT Sebastien       VEM/77
406 42:08 DELAPORTE Guillaume       SEM/83
407 42:09 HENSMANS Benjamin       SEM/80
408 42:10 BRIDERON Christian       VEM/50
409 42:11 DEUTSCHBEIN Tilmann       VEM/74
410 42:13 LAMIDE Noel Auxerre Fitness     VEM/71
411 42:13 DUFOUR Pascal Auxerre Fitness     V2M/68
412 42:14 ZORCIE Karine Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/75
413 42:15 BACHELLERIE Rene       VEM/62
414 42:17 BOUTRAA Florine S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V2F/69
415 42:22 HERVE Sebastien Esprit Sport 90     VEM/78
416 42:24 MEAL Segolene       SEF/92
417 42:25 PIANEZZE Joris       SEM/86
418 42:26 MERY Jennifer Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC SEF/85
419 42:27 POITOU Agnes Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC SEF/83
420 42:28 FAYADAT Deborah Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/81
421 42:28 LUCET Philippe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/60
422 42:29 PUISSANT Laure Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/88
423 42:34 COULON Sebastien       SEM/93
424 42:43 LAGET Louise       CAF/02
425 42:46 MANIGAULT-TERRE Sophie S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEF/81
426 42:46 BRAEMS Alexandre       ESM/99
427 42:49 ROUYER Nadine       VEF/70
428 42:50 AMELOT Xavier       VEM/69
429 42:50 JOBARD Emmanuel       SEM/84
430 42:55 THUON Francis Auxerre Fitness     VEM/58
431 42:55 SOULA Severine S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1F/74
432 42:56 GABILLAULT Martial       VEM/72
433 42:56 LESIEUR Guy S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V3M/55
434 42:56 GILBERTAS Cristina Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/75
435 42:57 REULET Vincent       VEM/69
436 42:58 BRION Nicolas       SEM/81
437 42:58 GORAU Bernard Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3M/50
438 43:00 SAYAS Jean-pascal Prefecture 90     VEM/60
439 43:01 MERAKEB Yahia       SEM/83
440 43:04 RUFENER Laura Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F SEF/92
441 43:05 CARRASCO Franck       VEM/70
442 43:05 GARITAINE Severine S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1F/76
443 43:07 CHARRUE Julien       SEM/81
444 43:08 ROBINET David Aja Marathon 089 BFC V1M/72
445 43:09 HERVE Vanessa Esprit Sport 89     SEF/82
446 43:09 LEFEBVRE Jean philippe Magicform 089 BFC VEM/62
447 43:09 DURAND Jean-philippe S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1M/72
448 43:10 DELAITRE Nathalie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/80
449 43:10 SIROP Pascale Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2F/65
450 43:10 BONNEAU Sylvie Auxerre Fitness     VEF/74
451 43:13 RIGLET Valerie       V1F/72
452 43:13 RIGLET Sylvain V1M/76
453 43:14 RENARD Stephanie Hmy 089 BFC VEF/72
454 43:14 STEFANI Julie Athletic Club Avallonnais 089 BFC SEF/84
455 43:15 ZABOROWSKI Manuel V2M/66
456 43:17 MORGAN Caroline       SEF/84
457 43:19 HAMEL Nicolas       SEM/80
458 43:20 TEBBAKH Loic       SEM/88
459 43:23 GILBERTAS Elisa Pas A Pas Sante     CAF/02
460 43:27 DELAGOUTTE Stephane Migennes Triathlon     VEM/77
461 43:27 THOULET Cyrille       VEM/74
462 43:29 ROBIN Raphael       VEM/75
463 43:31 SUMIT Vincent Aj Auxerre Triathlon     SEM/85
464 43:31 PERNOT Stephane       VEM/79
465 43:37 VARIN Olivier Carisey Loisirs Sports     VEM/66
466 43:38 PETIT Veronique S/l Entente Sportive Du Flore 089 BFC V1F/70
467 43:41 ZANCONATO Patrice Magicform     V2M/62
468 43:43 DOUTSAS Jacques Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/51
469 43:45 BONNIN Severine Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC VEF/74
470 43:45 BOGUREAU Thomas As Gazelec Auxerre     ESM/97
471 43:46 JURY Eric Chevannes Team     VEM/65
472 43:47 SIROT Patrick       VEM/60
473 43:48 CRINQUAND Carol       VEF/69
474 43:51 DESBORDES Fabrice Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC VEM/64
475 43:53 LAMBERT Jean-loic Lycee Louis Davier     VEM/72
476 43:54 MARTIN Christopher       SEM/93
477 43:56 PLISSON Myriam       SEF/85
478 43:59 PERRIER Marie-lyse Vert 2 Chablis     VEF/75
479 44:02 GAGEAT Florent       SEM/91
480 44:03 REGNERY Claire Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/80
481 44:03 REGNERY Julien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/82
482 44:04 LEGENDRE Angelique S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1F/79
483 44:06 DELAPORTE Brice       V2M/66
484 44:07 PLAUT Catherine       VEF/64
485 44:07 MARCAUD Gilles       VEM/52
486 44:08 ROUBEY Celine Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/73
487 44:09 NOIROT Christophe Tchoutchou     VEM/70
488 44:12 GIBERT Bernard       VEM/53
489 44:13 RAMEAU Yves Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/52
490 44:14 DESBOEUFS Maxime Athle Running 092 I-F SEM/82
491 44:14 CAMPILHO Helder       VEM/63
492 44:19 GUILLERAT Alexandra Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/73
493 44:20 VILLEREY Cecile Traileurs De L'yonne     VEF/78
494 44:21 RAMANANTSOA Maxence       CAM/03
495 44:21 LEGROS Camille       SEM/94
496 44:28 MOREAU Fantin       SEM/92
497 44:28 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Victor Pass Running     SEM/87
498 44:30 GATOUILLAT Ludovic Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/70
499 44:32 PEREZ Katia Us Joigny 089 BFC V1F/72
500 44:32 DEVERS Daniel       VEM/60
501 44:32 HALMI Rachid       VEM/68
502 44:33 PIANEZZE Lauriane       SEF/92
503 44:35 PONOT Nathalie Us Joigny 089 BFC V2F/68
504 44:35 VIVIER Christophe Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1M/70
505 44:41 BERHAUT Pauline Magicform     SEF/83
506 44:41 CHABANNA Jerome Vert 2 Chablis     VEM/72
507 44:47 EDERLE Celine Auxerre Fitness     V1F/79
508 44:49 TARATTE Michael Vert 2 Chablis     SEM/81
509 44:49 CONUS Benoit Vert 2 Chablis     VEM/76
510 44:52 HALLE Anthony Ocka     JUM/00
511 44:53 MARTEL Malo JUM/01
512 44:57 BORDERIEUX Benjamin As Clamecy Football     SEM/90
513 44:57 DUPEY Veronique       VEF/69
514 44:57 RATHEAU Christophe       VEM/68
515 44:59 HUGON Florent       V1M/72
516 44:59 HUGON Katy       VEF/71
517 45:02 CITUK Jerome As Golf De Tanlay     VEM/77
518 45:03 HANRIOT Virginie Conimast     VEF/68
519 45:03 GORNEAU Eric Conimast     VEM/62
520 45:04 MAROLLES Frederic Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2M/69
521 45:05 DUPRE Alain Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2M/64
522 45:05 LEBRET Charlene Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/83
523 45:06 CASSEVILLE Celine Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/73
524 45:06 BENKETIRA Vincent Hmy     SEM/83
525 45:06 BOURREAU Sixtine       ESF/97
526 45:07 LAUNAY Alexandre       SEM/83
527 45:09 ANSON Pascal       VEM/67
528 45:14 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V4F/48
529 45:19 THIBAUT Anne-isabelle Stade Auxerrois     VEF/69
530 45:19 PICQ Sandra       V1F/73
531 45:20 DHALEINE Vincent Auxerre Fitness     VEM/78
532 45:21 GOSSELIN Jyves       VEM/64
533 45:23 PERRIN Severine S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V1F/78
534 45:24 SUREAU Severine S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEF/80
535 45:24 LENAIN Caroline       SEF/93
536 45:24 LE ROUX Kristof       VEM/72
537 45:26 THOMAS Jean-luc Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2M/60
538 45:27 NEXON Sylvain Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     SEM/82
539 45:27 THINEY Yannick       VEM/66
540 45:28 THELEMAQUE Didier       VEM/62
541 45:31 ADER Yann       SEM/84
542 45:32 LETELLIER Ophelie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/89
543 45:33 CALLEWAERT Johann Hmy     VEM/75
544 45:34 DEVILAINE Fabien       SEM/81
545 45:34 MANDIN Martial       VEM/74
546 45:35 PLISSON Jeremy       SEM/86
547 45:35 COTTENOT Gerard       VEM/53
548 45:35 ANDRE Loic       SEM/85
549 45:38 ALRIVIE David       VEM/75
550 45:40 RAMEAU Jean-bernard Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC VEM/56
551 45:41 PHILIPPOT Alexis Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/91
552 45:45 TAPIN David       VEM/68
553 45:50 AUBRY Pierre       SEM/85
554 45:50 AUBRY Thomas SEM/91
555 45:50 VIAUX Yoann       SEM/92
556 45:51 GAZAGNE Jeremy Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     SEM/94
557 45:53 PICARD Pierre-andre       SEM/87
558 45:55 LECLERCQ Alexis Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     SEM/96
559 45:56 MARIOTTE Cora Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC SEF/90
560 45:57 LARIVIERE Alain       V3M/55
561 45:58 MERLEY Mickael Aucun     VEM/79
562 45:59 GOULETQUER Guillaume       SEM/92
563 45:59 BEURIENNE Laurent       VEM/70
564 46:00 BOUHAOULI Nabil Decathlon     VEM/76
565 46:01 PASCAL Lucie Stade Auxerre 089 BFC ESF/99
566 46:01 DAMON Francis Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/59
567 46:03 ROTA Arnaud       VEM/75
568 46:11 ALRIVIE Sandrine       VEF/79
569 46:11 LEUGER Frederic       VEM/68
570 46:14 ROUBEY Jean-marc Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/70
571 46:15 GERARDOT Carl       SEM/84
572 46:16 BAUDON Stephane Plpb     VEM/71
573 46:23 TIRABOSCHI Gerard Aj Moneteau V3M/55
574 46:24 BOUNON Daniel Aj Moneteau     VEM/52
575 46:25 FRAPPIN Priscillia       SEF/84
576 46:28 MOTHERE Laurent Hmy     VEM/68
577 46:29 GIRARDOT Sophie       V1F/75
578 46:31 GOBILLOT Nathalie       VEF/66
579 46:34 CARRILLO Jean-pierre       VEM/71
580 46:35 CARRILLO Claire       V1F/72
581 46:36 DUMIELLE Margaux Jacques Amyot     JUF/01
582 46:38 BARRE BOUTILLIER Vanessa V1F/73
583 46:38 BEAL Benjamin Fruehauf     VEM/78
584 46:38 DESFORGES Christophe Fruehauf     VEM/76
585 46:38 LUCO Pascal       VEM/63
586 46:39 MOSNIER Perrine Auxerre Fitness     VEF/78
587 46:40 QUENNEVAL Frederic       VEM/76
588 46:42 BUTTE Jean luc Davey Bickford     VEM/69
589 46:43 GUEDON Jean-philippe       VEM/64
590 46:47 ARBILLOT Sylvie Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/70
591 46:47 MARICHAL Yveline Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/62
592 46:47 GALAN Raphael Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/54
593 46:47 GAY Sebastien       VEM/74
594 46:48 BROCARD Laurence Domaine Brocard     VEF/77
595 46:49 DISSON Charlotte       SEF/89
596 46:50 GARRIGUES Romain Trailleurs De L'yonne     SEM/89
597 46:50 EZHANI Hani Oah     VEM/78
598 46:52 GADEN Gilbert       VEM/42
599 46:52 ODET Eric S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V1M/79
600 46:53 GOSSELIN Mathilde       SEF/93
601 46:57 RABDEAU Stephanie       VEF/72
602 46:58 COTY Gilles Saurea     VEM/66
603 46:58 ROUAU Didier Gazelec Tennis De Table     VEM/66
604 46:58 LEFEBVRE Stephane Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC VEM/74
605 46:59 BOUARD Thomas       SEM/92
606 46:59 MOUTAA Oussama       SEM/89
607 47:01 CHICOT Heloise       SEF/80
608 47:01 CHICOT Benjamin       SEM/83
609 47:05 FREYERMUTH Pierre       SEM/82
610 47:06 GILQUIN Pascaline Auxerre Fitness     SEF/87
611 47:07 CHIROL Geraldine Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/79
612 47:07 CHIROL Jerome A.j. Auxerre Triathlon     VEM/77
613 47:08 BOIZET Stephane       VEM/71
614 47:09 GALLAS Virginie Decathlon     SEF/82
615 47:12 BOULARD Sebastien       VEM/75
616 47:13 LABOURIER Alexane Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC ESF/99
617 47:13 VICQUELIN Clemence       ESF/98
618 47:13 BOUVEAU Nicolas Jacques Amyot     VEM/76
619 47:14 LEMERCIER Sandra Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/73
620 47:14 FROMENTIN Lydia       SEF/87
621 47:15 DIDRON Carle Pompier De Chemilly-beaumont     VEM/71
622 47:16 GUILLAUME Christophe Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     V1M/71
623 47:18 BENOIST Philippe       VEM/59
624 47:19 PEREZ Sandrine Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC VEF/77
625 47:19 SAUVAL Muriel Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/71
626 47:22 SANCHEZ Emilie       SEF/84
627 47:24 FOUCHER Aurelien       SEM/81
628 47:24 DURAND Nathalie S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1F/76
629 47:24 MERCIER Wilfried Axa     VEM/71
630 47:27 BIDET Joe       CAM/02
631 47:28 VIE Caroline       SEF/81
632 47:30 LYAFORI Said       VEM/74
633 47:31 FRUTIEAUX Carole Auxerre Fitness     VEF/68
634 47:31 DOH Karine       VEF/70
635 47:33 BILANCETTI Annabelle       SEF/84
636 47:35 RETTEL Gwenaelle Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEF/92
637 47:35 REY Marie-jose       VEF/74
638 47:35 MAAROUFI Nordine       VEM/77
639 47:36 LECHAT Jean marie       VEM/69
640 47:36 MICHAUD Marie-jan Tdy     VEF/71
641 47:36 LECHAT Sophie       SEF/96
642 47:39 GIRALT Anne-claire Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V1F/75
643 47:39 FABRE Jean-marc Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V2M/69
644 47:40 BACOT Yannick Migennes Triathlon Club     VEM/72
645 47:41 BACOT Charlene       JUF/00
646 47:43 BUCHER Valerie S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V2F/63
647 47:44 LACHASSE Muriel Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/69
648 47:51 SAURAT Gerard       VEM/60
649 47:51 VEYRAT Lucille       VEF/79
650 47:52 COU Caroline       VEF/64
651 47:52 AUGUSTE Anne-lise       VEF/74
652 47:53 DUGUET Stephane Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/66
653 47:54 DUGUET Madeleine Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V3F/59
654 47:54 GEYER Marie       VEF/75
655 47:54 DE BATTISTA Romain       SEM/95
656 47:56 BARROIS Pauline       SEF/96
657 47:56 VOYE Patricia       VEF/79
658 48:00 MARY Roseline Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/56
659 48:04 CAMPILHO Faby Davey Bickord     VEF/67
660 48:09 FRAPPART Alexandra Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC V1F/77
661 48:10 PILLUT Stephanie Auxerre Fitness     VEF/72
662 48:10 REY Michel       VEM/73
663 48:12 ROBIN Pascal Auxerre Fitness V2M/67
664 48:12 LAMIDE Christelle       VEF/72
665 48:17 ADAHCHOUR Sherazade Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/77
666 48:23 CAPEL-DUNN Julia Prefecture 89     VEF/76
667 48:23 REBOUILLAT Jean-baptiste Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/73
668 48:24 LOUIS Guillaume       VEM/75
669 48:25 BAGGI Celine       VEF/75
670 48:29 LANDRIER Claire       VEF/68
671 48:29 LANDRIER Juliette       ESF/99
672 48:30 AUBERT Jean-claude Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC VEM/63
673 48:30 CHIMAY Marie Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/70
674 48:31 LEMENOREL Erwan       CAM/02
675 48:32 KADRI Christine       VEF/65
676 48:35 DEVULDER Nicolas       VEM/78
677 48:35 CORGERON David       VEM/78
678 48:36 DEJOUX Arnaud       VEM/79
679 48:37 TROTTET Vincent Fruehauf     SEM/84
680 48:37 COQUARD Germain Fruehauf     SEM/86
681 48:37 VERVOORT Denis Neptune     VEM/64
682 48:37 VRAIN Catherine Auxerre Fitness     VEF/54
683 48:38 JACQUIN Laurence Neptune     VEF/70
684 48:38 BOURGEOIS Arnaud Neptune     V1M/73
685 48:41 BENTO Tomas       VEM/64
686 48:43 DUBOIS Jerome Les Turtles Trailers V1M/78
687 48:43 DUBOIS Marion Les Turtles Trailers V1F/78
688 48:45 DUVAL Maxence Rca (rugby Club Auxerrois)     CAM/03
689 48:47 HUART Christine Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/61
690 48:48 GHOMMID Isabelle S/l Entente Sportive Du Flore 089 BFC V1F/76
691 48:48 VALLEE Bastien       SEM/90
692 48:48 GHOMMID Foudhil Ocka 089 BFC V1M/73
693 48:48 DUMIELLE Claire Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/71
694 49:00 DE OLIVEIRA Sebastien       SEM/90
695 49:00 OLIVIER Amelie       SEF/91
696 49:03 GOBILLOT Severine Plpb     VEF/72
697 49:04 LANIER Arnaud       SEM/82
698 49:06 GUYOT Andre Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V3M/51
699 49:08 HANNION Ysoline       SEF/84
700 49:10 LEFRANC Bernadette Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/63
701 49:12 AUGEAT-MALTER Cyrielle       SEF/92
702 49:13 PASSEMARD Rodolphe       VEM/78
703 49:14 MALLARD Patrick Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/67
704 49:16 LABITTE Charlene       ESF/99
705 49:16 CARVALHO Maryline As Chamvre     VEF/69
706 49:19 VASLIN Christian       VEM/48
707 49:22 DUPUIS Emmanuelle V2F/67
708 49:23 FEY Romaric       SEM/82
709 49:26 PETIT Romain       SEM/90
710 49:30 DESBORDES Marceau Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC ESM/97
711 49:33 GALLANT Maurice       VEM/49
712 49:34 MAROUZE Anais Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/90
713 49:37 RAMEAU Xavier Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC VEM/66
714 49:41 FERREIRA Sabrina Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/77
715 49:42 PATILLAULT Mathilde Stade Auxerrois     ESF/98
716 49:42 JOSEPH Bernadette       VEF/64
717 49:44 BOURDIER Sandrine Lycee Louis Davier     VEF/70
718 49:50 BROUSSE Celine       VEF/70
719 49:50 POISSON Isabelle Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/68
720 49:51 BERLAND Anne       VEF/70
721 49:54 COUSIN Magali Auxerre Fitness     VEF/74
722 49:54 BILLAND Nathalie Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/68
723 49:57 VIGREUX Quentin Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     JUM/00
724 49:58 CABAJ Yoann Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC SEM/82
725 49:59 BECHINAT Fanny Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/79
726 50:02 GOULNY-MAES Melanie       SEF/91
727 50:04 RIBOULET Anne-laure Lycee Louis Davier 089 BFC VEF/78
728 50:05 ROUCHON Blanche Pas A Pas Sante V2F/68
729 50:05 VANCAYSEELE Christophe Bfc     VEM/76
730 50:07 ANTUNES Matthieu       SEM/84
731 50:07 BAUDOIN Guillaume Us Joigny 089 BFC SEM/92
732 50:08 MERHEB Bryan Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/90
733 50:08 FRIOCOURT Louise Ocka     JUF/01
734 50:09 MERHEB Marie-caroline Pas A Pas Sante     V2F/68
735 50:09 GARRAB Sami       VEM/78
736 50:10 AOUAMI Soumia       SEF/83
737 50:16 BOTIN Tatiana       ESF/97
738 50:19 GALLIMARD Jean-francois Aj Moneteau 089 BFC V3M/58
739 50:21 JUGEAU Christophe       VEM/73
740 50:22 MARCEAU Vicky Jacques Amyot     JUF/01
741 50:27 GUEDRA Sylvain Hmy     VEM/70
742 50:28 LOPATA Anais       ESF/99
743 50:28 MOUROT Emilie       JUF/01
744 50:28 LOPATA Eric       VEM/68
745 50:31 ADELE Virginie       VEF/72
746 50:31 MUZARD Gerard       VEM/53
747 50:33 EL IDRISSI Rachid (MAR) Non     V1M/79
748 50:34 GARENNE Melodie S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC SEF/81
749 50:39 CHARRIER Laetitia Le Chemin Daxel     CAF/02
750 50:39 DEMERSSEMAN Titouan Pompiers Toucy     ESM/99
751 50:40 BOUHET Nicolas       VEM/70
752 50:41 DE ALMEIDA Jason Le Chemin Daxel     SEM/95
753 50:41 PROT Pascal Le Chemin Daxel     V2M/62
754 50:42 GALLIMARD Stacy Aj Moneteau 089 BFC SEF/95
755 50:42 BIOT Carole       V1F/71
756 50:46 BOUCHE Karine V1F/75
757 50:46 PERRIERE Marie Vert 2 Chablis SEF/90
758 50:46 CAMUS Sylvain Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2M/62
759 50:47 LE COQUEN LAMY Adeline       SEF/91
760 50:47 BELAVAL Daniel Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/58
761 50:49 GOSSELIN Catherine       VEF/63
762 50:50 ROLLET Florence Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/69
763 50:51 MOREAU Amandine Atol     ESF/97
764 50:51 AUSSAVY Sandrine Atol     V2F/60
765 50:59 VIGNET Julie       VEF/79
766 51:00 MEMBRE Nelly Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2F/66
767 51:01 THERY Dominique Auxerre Fitness     VEF/64
768 51:04 CHANCA Carla       ESF/99
769 51:05 CHANCA Marie-laure Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V1F/72
770 51:06 THERY Celine       VEF/76
771 51:06 CUNEAZ Laurence Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/71
772 51:08 AUBERT Ludovic Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC SEM/82
773 51:08 AUGE Manon S/l Perseverante Athletisme Po 089 BFC JUF/01
774 51:09 RUZIE Olivier       VEM/78
775 51:10 DESFONTAINE Jocelyne Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/62
776 51:10 MARTIN Jordan       ESM/98
777 51:11 POLLIART Sophie Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/82
778 51:12 BOUCHERON Emilie Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/81
779 51:13 CHIROL Marie Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/75
780 51:13 JANVIER Sylvie       V2F/67
781 51:16 LEQUENNE Etienne Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     SEM/87
782 51:17 VOYE Marjorie Sport Amitie Montcorbon     SEF/81
783 51:20 AMELIN Catherine Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/71
784 51:21 GALICIER Pascal Pas A Pas Sante V2M/65
785 51:26 VIDAL Olivier Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     VEM/76
786 51:26 VIDAL Delphine Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     VEF/74
787 51:27 CHAPELLIERE Romain Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     ESM/99
788 51:28 LE MOING Claudine Aucun     VEF/68
789 51:28 AMARO Jacky Conimast     V3M/59
790 51:31 BOUTEQUOY Laurence       VEF/68
791 51:32 BOUCHERON Laurette Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V2F/64
792 51:35 POUMEYRAU Karine       VEF/66
793 51:35 HANRIOT Olivier Conimast     VEM/67
794 51:36 CAGNAT Elisabeth       VEF/63
795 51:36 DIDIER Bernadette Hsd Hery     VEF/72
796 51:39 BOUJAT-ANDRE Lucile       SEF/85
797 51:39 TSCHIRHARDT Eric A.s. Tonnerroise Omnisport Sec 089 BFC V2M/63
798 51:43 TCHEUMAKO TCHAKOUNTH Joseph       VEM/77
799 51:44 CINGLANT Stephanie Neptune     VEF/77
800 51:45 BORDERIEUX Jean michel       VEM/62
801 51:46 MARTIN Aurelie Plpb     SEF/80
802 51:46 HUOT Caroline Plpb     VEF/78
803 51:47 DOLOZILEK Sandra       SEF/81
804 51:48 CHAPOTOT Deborah       SEF/81
805 51:52 ROSSIGNOL Christine       VEF/72
806 51:53 BOUDIER Virginie Plpb     VEF/76
807 51:53 PICQ Sylvain Auxerre Fitness     VEM/66
808 52:04 MOUNY Michel       VEM/51
809 52:08 GUENIN Nathalie       VEF/75
810 52:10 PLESSY Ingrid Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/77
811 52:10 BABIN Regis       V3M/55
812 52:12 GABILLAULT Gaelle       VEF/76
813 52:12 GUELEN Jerome S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V1M/75
814 52:20 LANDRE Melanie S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC SEF/86
815 52:22 DUPRE Adeline Pas A Pas Sante 089 BFC VEF/77
816 52:30 DEVILLARD Emmanuelle       VEF/73
817 52:30 BOUILLOT Elisabeth       VEF/70
818 52:31 GENTY Arnaude Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/78
819 52:32 CRINQUAND Jean-michel       VEM/68
820 52:33 CHARLOT Fabrice S/l Asuc Migennes 089 BFC V2M/62
821 52:34 PETIT Guillaume       ESM/98
822 52:36 SAFFROY Justin       SEM/90
823 52:38 HOFFNER-DEVILAINE Laetitia       VEF/78
824 52:42 BUFFIERE Frederic Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2M/64
825 52:42 BUFFIERE Loe Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC CAF/02
826 52:43 THIESSON Mateo Jacques Amyot     JUM/01
827 52:46 DABROWSKI Anne       SEF/85
828 52:46 WADE Diarra Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/81
829 52:46 RAZAFINANTOANDRO Sylviane Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/81
830 52:47 ROBINET Cedric Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/82
831 52:52 THIESSON Coline       ESF/98
832 52:55 PLANSON Aurore Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC SEF/84
833 52:56 SAINTRAPT Elisabeth Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/76
834 53:02 LECOFFRE Pauline Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/88
835 53:02 DESCHAMPS Janique Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/72
836 53:10 SERY Michele       VEF/70
837 53:10 SERY Jean bernard       VEM/67
838 53:11 DUBOUCHET Sophie Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/80
839 53:15 LE PLAT-CLOIX Perrine       SEF/82
840 53:16 FOURNIER Ophelie Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau SEF/92
841 53:16 MAMES Lydie Traileurs De L'yonne V1F/75
842 53:16 DEBLED Pierre Pas A Pas Sante     VEM/70
843 53:17 PATRICE Alain Amh     VEM/63
844 53:20 LEFAY Emmanuel Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/90
845 53:20 VEZINNE Laurie       SEF/91
846 53:20 MAGNIEN Philippe Conimast     VEM/65
847 53:23 DUMONT Elisabeth Prefecture 91 V2F/60
848 53:27 HANNEQUIN Romain Les Saucissons Morvandiaux     SEM/88
849 53:28 DEMARS Lea Education Demars SEF/93
850 53:29 BRIET Virginie Decathlon     VEF/76
851 53:29 GILLES Philippe Usm Montargis 045 CEN V2M/64
852 53:31 GILLES Deborah SEF/90
853 53:34 DUVAL Gaelle Auxerre Fitness     VEF/75
854 53:38 MOINE Stephanie Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC VEF/75
855 53:40 CARVALHO Gaelle       VEF/74
856 53:40 REULET Anais       ESF/97
857 53:40 GALLIMARD Tory Aj Moneteau 089 BFC ESF/97
858 53:41 FRONTIER Beatrice Kl     VEF/64
859 53:44 CHARLIER Jeremy Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     SEM/84
860 53:45 THEBAUD Gaetan Sapeurs Pompiers Chemilly Beau     VEM/78
861 53:48 BOUVRET Stephanie Les Turtles Trailers V1F/75
862 53:48 MORIZOT Kataline Les Turtles Trailers     VEF/77
863 53:49 BOUVRET Samuel Les Turtles Trailers V1M/74
864 53:49 VANNEREAU Reynald Les Turtles Trailers V1M/70
865 53:49 PHILIBERT Francoise Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/61
866 53:49 HABERT Christophe Ac Nord Senonais     V1M/74
867 53:52 TURPEAU Nadine Gien Athle Marathon 045 CEN V2F/67
868 54:00 MICHOT Alexandre       SEM/80
869 54:07 MIGAIROU Patrice       VEM/56
870 54:07 FAVROT Elise Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/95
871 54:07 LEPRUN Laure       VEF/63
872 54:08 HOUZE Jerome Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/81
873 54:08 MARCHOIS Claire Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/88
874 54:09 RONCELIN Xavier Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1M/75
875 54:10 PICARDEAU Francoise       VEF/63
876 54:10 RONCELIN Magalie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC VEF/75
877 54:12 DURANTON Isabelle Radiofrance     VEF/65
878 54:28 GAUDIN Loanne Stade Auxerrois 089 BFC JUF/00
879 54:28 CALMUS Raphaelle Stade Auxerre 089 BFC ESF/99
880 54:32 ALIAS Julie       SEF/86
881 54:33 TOURSCHER Laurent       VEM/73
882 54:36 LECLANCHER Eric Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1M/72
883 54:36 LECLANCHER Isabelle Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/72
884 54:36 BRAULT Alain Neptune     VEM/65
885 54:36 MAUCORT Jean-louis       VEM/49
886 54:37 ROUGER Francois       VEM/66
887 54:37 ROLLAND Pierre       VEM/62
888 54:37 BOTEY Marta Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/84
889 54:38 MARIS Isabelle Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/76
890 54:38 SCHAAP Ludovic       SEM/81
891 54:38 GRUAND Dominique       VEM/69
892 54:42 RIVAUD Nathalie       SEF/83
893 54:44 LOUSTALOT Sophie       SEF/91
894 54:45 ANDRE THEODORE Nancy       SEF/93
895 54:45 LEFEBVRE Isabelle Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/80
896 54:56 RATHEAU Christelle       V2F/69
897 55:03 MERCIER-DELARUE Severine       VEF/75
898 55:04 DUHANOT Aurelie Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/79
899 55:06 DAMEY Sylvie       SEF/80
900 55:07 TOURNIER Juvelina Auxerre Fitness     VEF/64
901 55:08 TOURNIER Jean paul Auxerre Fitness     VEM/64
902 55:08 LAVAL Emilie       SEF/82
903 55:21 BEAUFILS Geraldine       VEF/72
904 55:29 GOSSEAUME Mila       CAF/02
905 55:30 PELLE Romy Jacques Amyot     CAM/02
906 55:30 RAPEAU Mylene Jacques Amyot 089 BFC CAF/02
907 55:30 MUGUET Oriane Jacques Amyot     CAF/02
908 55:32 GOSSEAUME Pascal       VEM/60
909 55:37 PIGEONNAT Helene Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEF/86
910 55:38 PIGEONNAT Damien Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC SEM/85
911 56:03 DECHET Mathieu Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     SEM/82
912 56:03 BOURNE Pascaline Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     VEF/62
913 56:05 GRZYWACZ Valerie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/70
914 56:10 BEURDELEY Christophe       SEM/90
915 56:26 KORCHIA Sebastien Ycone Sens     SEM/87
916 56:28 FAROUX Claire       SEF/85
917 56:29 CHARRIER Marine       SEF/96
918 56:33 GEOFFROY Magalie Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/75
919 56:42 BEGUINE Catherine Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V2F/69
920 56:48 COTENTIN Mylene       SEF/88
921 57:00 MAILLAUT Angelique       VEF/73
922 57:00 CHAPOTOT Nathalie Pas A Pas Sante     V2F/67
923 57:02 CHEVALLIER Pascaline Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/69
924 57:02 AISSANI Emmanuelle       VEF/68
925 57:05 FLEURY Aurelien Federation Sportive De La Poli     VEM/78
926 57:05 DA COSTA Marlene       SEF/83
927 57:05 DA COSTA BRITO Marcio       SEM/81
928 57:09 COULON Patricia       VEF/67
929 57:14 MIGNOT Frederique       V1F/70
930 57:17 BREUILLET Carol       SEF/87
931 57:18 BREUILLET Frederic       SEM/88
932 57:20 DAMOISEAU Francoise Lycee Louis Davier     VEF/79
933 57:23 MAROLLES Guenaelle Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2F/69
934 57:26 COLSON Peggy       VEF/76
935 57:31 KOECHLIN Coralie       SEF/92
936 57:31 MULHEIM Elodie Magicform     SEF/82
937 57:31 COLSON Audrey Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/74
938 57:33 THOMAS Katell Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V1F/74
939 57:33 DUPRE Sylvie Auxerre Endurance 089 BFC V2F/66
940 57:42 GUILLON Kevin Pas A Pas Sante     SEM/82
941 58:13 BEAUDOUIN Ambre       CAF/02
942 58:13 ROUAU Chloe Gazelec Tennis De Table     ESF/98
943 58:24 DELOUHANS Sylvie V2F/67
944 58:24 DELOUHANS Luc V2M/66
945 58:26 DEFFAR Bertille       SEF/82
946 58:28 DEFFAR Nordine       SEM/80
947 58:38 BIARD Celine Plpb     VEF/72
948 58:51 RICHARD Emeline Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/83
949 58:52 BLANC Isabelle       VEF/75
950 58:52 VANDENBUSSCHE Amelie Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/84
951 58:58 GATHELLIER-PETIT Alexandra       VEF/77
952 58:58 KIFLE Lubaba       SEF/81
953 59:03 NOEL Camille       SEF/94
954 59:11 LOUIS Jerome Arboteam     VEM/68
955 59:20 SEHIER Jean-christophe Neptune     VEM/77
956 59:21 SEIGNEURIE Christine       VEF/79
957 59:53 BERNARD Laetitia Pas A Pas Sante     SEF/82
958 59:53 GOVIN Gaelle       SEF/81
959 1:00:01 FARRUGIO Jean-pierre       VEM/58
960 1:00:01 FARRUGIO Agathe       ESF/97
961 1:00:03 FOURIER Aurore Jacques Amyot     JUF/00
962 1:00:24 BEAUDOUIN Severine       SEF/81
963 1:00:38 JOSSIER Brice Hmy     SEM/82
964 1:00:55 TATON Sandrine Auxerre Fitness     VEF/75
965 1:00:55 ROY Lucas       JUM/01
966 1:01:10 AUBRY Sabrina Auxerre Fitness     VEF/74
967 1:01:12 HAXAIRE BOIROT Nathalie       VEF/78
968 1:01:12 HAXAIRE Patrice       VEM/66
969 1:01:14 BRATON Beatrice Auxerre Fitness     VEF/68
970 1:01:26 CHARPENTIER Jocelyne       VEF/59
971 1:01:29 LEFEVRE Lucie       ESF/97
972 1:01:30 QUILLOUX Chloe       ESF/97
973 1:01:32 ROUSSEAU Herve       SEM/92
974 1:01:40 LUCAS Laurence       VEF/70
975 1:01:44 GARRAB Christelle       SEF/80
976 1:02:07 VARENNE Christine Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/64
977 1:02:18 PETIT Francoise Asptt Auxerre 089 BFC V1F/71
978 1:02:34 BOURIGAULT Marie-claudine Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3F/53
979 1:02:56 TIBBEN Yolande Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/71
980 1:02:56 AMELOT Stephanie       VEF/69
981 1:02:56 BOULARD Sandra       VEF/76
982 1:03:03 ROUSSEAU Cedric Chocolaterie Olivier Vidal     SEM/95
983 1:03:09 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Marie-agnes Trailleurs De L'yonne     V2F/60
984 1:03:20 PERSENOT-LOUIS Evelyne Arboteam     VEF/68
985 1:03:20 MAES Ryck       VEM/58
986 1:03:21 LAHAYE Gerard       VEM/74
987 1:03:21 RAMANANTSOA Beatrice Ckn     VEF/72
988 1:03:22 RAMANANTSOA Thierry Ckn     VEM/67
989 1:03:32 NAIN Jessica       VEF/79
990 1:03:32 LAGRIMI Nawel Pas A Pas Sante     VEF/77
991 1:03:33 JOANNIC David       VEM/69
992 1:03:33 JOANNIC Catherine       VEF/69
993 1:03:34 LAKHOUIT Abdelatif       VEM/64
994 1:03:42 GRELET Sylvie       VEF/69
995 1:03:46 WILLEMS Sabrina       VEF/71
996 1:06:39 CAMUS Charlotte Toucy Charbuy 089 BFC SEF/93
997 1:06:39 CAMUS Marie-pierre Us Toucy-charbuy 089 BFC V2F/68
998 1:08:20 DELANGE Dominique Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 089 BFC V3M/57