Clermont ferrand - Clermont ferrand dimanche 30 décembre 2018
Hors St (F)

10,2 km 693 finishers


1 34'27'' LEBERGER Ramouncho       SEM/87
2 34'30'' PARKER Peter       SEM/86
3 34'33'' DESBRE Landry Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA V1M/78
4 35'13'' PONTIER Guillaume Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA SEM/87
5 35'28'' VERNET Fred       SEM/85
6 35'30'' ZANOLETTI Michael       SEM/84
7 35'36'' BOUCHET Alex       SEM/91
8 36'06'' AUSTRUI Tom       ESM/99
9 36'13'' GONTHIER David       SEM/87
10 36'16'' TOURENNE Kevin       SEM/88
11 36'30'' DRAVERT Philippe       V2M/69
12 36'35'' GUILLEMIN Gregory       SEM/84
13 36'46'' ROCHA Geoffrey Us Issoire 063 ARA SEM/88
14 37'07'' JOAL Antoine       ESM/99
15 37'11'' DEROCHES Denis       V1M/79
16 37'13'' MARGN Franck       V1M/76
17 37'14'' COTTET-DUMOULIN Jean-claude       V1M/76
18 37'16'' AVOGADRI Jordan As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/83
19 37'24'' PRUNIER Davis       V1M/79
20 37'31'' PITOU Julien       SEM/83
21 37'33'' VALLIN Thomas       V1M/79
22 37'41'' MASCLAUX Frederic Asptt Clermont-fd 063 ARA V2M/69
23 37'45'' BLANC David Club Athletic Brioude 043 ARA V1M/73
24 37'53'' BAPT Fabien Asptt Clermont Athletisme 063 ARA SEM/81
25 37'57'' EMOND Pascal       V1M/78
26 38'02'' SAMLAL Nizar       V1M/75
27 38'04'' VERRIER Remi Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA SEM/83
28 38'06'' LEGAL Clement       SEM/90
29 38'10'' VERNIN Pierre       SEM/91
30 38'14'' REGNIE Steven       SEM/80
31 38'21'' FAURE Thomas       SEM/83
32 38'24'' NETO Victor Asibm Lyon 069 ARA V1M/71
33 38'28'' VELASCO Olivier Volvic Natura Trail 063 ARA V1M/79
34 38'31'' LANDRY Jean baptiste       SEM/84
35 38'34'' CHARBONNIER Vicent       SEM/85
36 38'41'' BRETHOU Yannick Clermont Running Compagny     V1M/78
37 38'43'' PAGES Patrick       V3M/58
38 38'52'' JARLIER Julien       SEM/80
39 39'00'' FAURE Sebastien       V1M/75
40 39'18'' RAMSAY Pierre       SEM/92
41 39'19'' DESGACHE Guillaume       SEM/80
42 39'20'' FERNANDEZE Edric       SEM/83
43 39'27'' COLONB Franck       V1M/77
44 39'34'' COMMEAU Richard Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/71
45 39'43'' MINET Vincent       SEM/81
46 39'51'' GODERIS Loic       SEM/90
47 40'09'' BRUT Beinjamin       SEM/86
48 40'46'' PERRIER Didier As Romagnat 063 ARA V2M/62
49 40'48'' TESSIER Denis Athletisme Chamalieres 063 ARA V2M/66
50 40'50'' BARAISON Silvain       V1M/78
51 40'52'' NAVARRO Sylvain As Romagnat 063 ARA V1M/78
52 40'52'' GATTO Pierre-francois       V2M/66
53 40'56'' FALATIN Christophe       SEM/82
54 41'03'' BOUGIE VALLET Marie-helene Club Athletisme Loisir Riom     V2F/67
55 41'05'' BRUCHET Thierry       V2M/63
56 41'10'' HALOUA Mathieu       SEM/84
57 41'10'' LOISX Quentin       SEM/87
58 41'26'' CORNEMILLOT Thierry       V2M/66
59 41'26'' MULLER Martial       SEM/84
60 41'48'' AUBERT Vincent       SEM/93
61 41'48'' BARRIERE Nicolas       V1M/73
62 41'48'' LETESSIER Julien       SEM/82
63 41'48'' MICHAMBLE Philippe       V2M/63
64 42'04'' COURTONNE Patrick       V2M/63
65 42'04'' FLESCHI Jean-marc       SEM/81
66 42'04'' REYMOND Arnaud       V1M/78
67 42'25'' FIRNIN Rose-marie Club Athletisme Loisir Riom     V2F/68
68 42'25'' GUILBAUD Philippe       V3M/58
69 42'36'' BARJETTAS Frederic Limagne-athletes-endurance 063 ARA V2M/69
70 42'36'' FABRY Romain       SEM/92
71 42'48'' ALLEMAND Delphine       SEF/83
72 42'48'' GAREL Christophe       V1M/70
73 42'55'' ALLION Pascal Us Issoire 063 ARA V1M/73
74 42'55'' AMEGLIO Pierre       SEM/88
75 42'55'' GARCIA Thomas       SEM/83
76 42'55'' MADIR Yanis       SEM/89
77 42'55'' PETIT Regis       SEM/82
78 43'05'' BREYSSE Philippe       V2M/63
79 43'05'' PIRON Christophe       SEM/89
80 43'12'' DAIN Ludovic       SEM/89
81 43'12'' GARCIA Clement       SEM/90
82 43'22'' BREYSSE Claude Ea Centre Isere* 038 ARA V2M/62
83 43'22'' BURAVANT Guilaume       SEM/94
84 43'22'' FEDLAOUI Estelle       SEF/91
85 43'22'' ROBERT Michel       V1M/71
86 43'35'' AVANTURIER Francois       V1M/71
87 43'35'' CUSSAC Benoit As Romagnat 063 ARA V1M/73
88 43'35'' ENJOLRAS Laurent       V2M/65
89 43'35'' MANGERET Christophe       V2M/68
90 43'35'' ROYEL Jennifer       SEF/88
91 43'50'' AUDOUIN Hugo       ESM/98
92 43'50'' BERCHENY Alexandre       SEM/81
93 43'50'' CROPPI Mathieu       SEM/84
94 43'50'' GOUTTE Jean claude       V2M/69
95 43'50'' MAMRRILLA Loic       SEM/93
96 44'04'' AUSTRUI Marius       JUM/00
97 44'04'' AUSTRUI Richard       V2M/66
98 44'04'' BONHOMME Stephane       SEM/80
99 44'04'' LEBEAU Lucas       SEM/90
100 44'04'' MOULINS William       V1M/78
101 44'18'' CHEVALIER Xavier       V1M/78
102 44'18'' FIOLET Laurent       V2M/65
103 44'18'' LABERINE Christophe       V1M/77
104 44'18'' POU Bertrand       V1M/78
105 44'18'' VIGNAL Charlotte Us Issoire 063 ARA V1F/78
106 44'28'' LE MAGUER Joel       V2M/69
107 44'28'' LOPEZ Andre       V2M/64
108 44'28'' PELISSIER Philippe Club Athletic Brioude 043 ARA V1M/71
109 44'28'' PERRIN Yves       V2M/63
110 44'28'' ROCHE Jeremie       SEM/83
111 45'10'' BARRET Christophe       V1M/72
112 45'10'' BARTHELEMY Patrice       V1M/76
113 45'10'' BERCHENY Stephane       V1M/72
114 45'10'' BOUDON Gutllaume       V2M/69
115 45'10'' BOURGEADE Emma       CAF/03
116 45'10'' GARCIA Sophie       SEF/84
117 45'10'' LILIAN Martin       V1M/71
118 45'10'' MEUNIER Michael       ESM/98
119 45'10'' VEYSSIERE Vincent       V1M/76
120 45'10'' VIGIER Guillaume       SEM/85
121 45'28'' ANTUNES Antonio       V2M/69
122 45'28'' CHAMBLET Jean-luc Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA V3M/57
123 45'28'' CHARLIER Christian       SEM/83
124 45'28'' CHARVILLAT Jacques       V2M/69
125 45'28'' ISSARTEL Emmanuel Us Issoire 063 ARA V1M/77
126 45'28'' MAGNIER Denis       SEM/89
127 45'28'' MASSE Stephane       V1M/70
128 45'28'' MONERON Thierry       V2M/63
129 45'28'' VOILLAT Sebastien       SEM/94
130 45'28'' WOHLAENUTH Philippe       SEM/89
131 45'43'' ANDANSON Michel Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/61
132 45'43'' BOURDASSOL Jean-luc Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V2M/66
133 45'43'' ERARD Stephane       V1M/73
134 45'43'' ERARD Tom       ESM/99
135 45'43'' LAMBERT Thomas       SEM/81
136 45'43'' MORIN Thibaut       SEM/83
137 45'43'' MURAT Jeremy       SEM/85
138 45'43'' MURATORE Philippe Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/62
139 45'43'' PASSELARD Guillaume       V1M/75
140 45'43'' PEYRONNY Vincent       SEM/83
141 47'01'' ALLIROT Xavier Dalmatiens 042 ARA V1M/72
142 47'01'' CHANSEAUME Aurelie Cal Riom 063 ARA V1F/79
143 47'01'' FOURVEL Jean-baptiste       SEM/85
144 47'01'' GEROSSIER Christophe Dalmatiens     V1M/72
145 47'01'' LATOUR Kevin Dalmatiens     V1M/76
146 47'01'' MAZELLA Matthieu       V2M/66
147 47'01'' ORTEGA Yannick       SEM/84
148 47'01'' PIRONNIAS Jerome       V1M/70
149 47'01'' SOULIER Bertrand Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA V1M/76
150 47'01'' ZAROUVIAN Keny       SEF/88
151 47'05'' CHAPUT Gilles Celazat     V3M/55
152 47'05'' DAMET Didier As Romagnat 063 ARA V1M/77
153 47'05'' GOUTTE Elie       JUM/01
154 47'05'' GUILLOT Thierry As Romagnat 063 ARA V1M/78
155 47'05'' KREWCVN Michel       V2M/62
156 47'05'' KREWCVN Philippe       V2M/62
157 47'05'' MERCIER Etienne As Romagnat 063 ARA V3M/54
158 47'05'' MONTET Daniel       V3M/55
159 47'05'' MONTET Yannick       V1M/77
160 47'05'' POUZADOUX Adrien       SEM/95
161 47'11'' BRUT Eric       V2M/69
162 47'11'' CHAPUT Dominique       V1M/78
163 47'11'' DIF Christophe       V2M/67
164 47'11'' DUBUISSON Florian       SEM/85
165 47'11'' DULAC Richard       V1M/73
166 47'11'' GOUTET Olivier       SEM/84
167 47'11'' MONNET Stephane Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/72
168 47'11'' OLIVE Jean marc       V2M/67
169 47'11'' SEVERAC Julien       SEM/87
170 47'11'' TRANCHIER Yannick       V1M/78
171 47'49'' BRIAT Thierry       V2M/69
172 47'49'' CACOPAROI Irene       SEF/81
173 47'49'' CHARBONNIER Herve       V1M/74
174 47'49'' GIRMA Stephanie Us Issoire 063 ARA SEF/84
175 47'49'' JACQUES Julien Foot     ESM/99
176 47'49'' MARITAWO Marc-antoine       V2M/65
177 47'49'' MENUDET Thierry       SEM/88
178 47'49'' MONTOY Martial       V2M/60
179 47'49'' MOUNEYRAT Christian Ufolep Velo Sport     V2M/69
180 47'49'' VARENNES Jean gabriel       V4M/49
181 48'14'' CHABANON Caroline Rutrc     V1F/71
182 48'14'' CLERGET Alix Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA SEF/95
183 48'14'' COUDERT Simon       SEM/94
184 48'14'' COURCHINOUX Laurent       V2M/67
185 48'14'' GRANSEIGNE Cedric       SEM/89
186 48'14'' GRANSEIGNE Laurent       SEM/92
187 48'14'' JUSKOWIAK Jeremy       SEM/90
188 48'14'' PERETTI Agathe       SEF/92
189 48'14'' PICARD Yvelise       V3F/58
190 48'14'' VINCENT Jean-noel       V1M/76
191 48'45'' CHABBIKYN Jean-luc       V2M/61
192 48'45'' DUBUY Sylvain       SEM/81
193 48'45'' KOUACHI Stephane Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/71
194 48'45'' LEVADOUX Vincent       V2M/65
195 48'45'' MEZEIX Bruno       V2M/63
196 48'45'' PICARD Florian       V1M/79
197 48'45'' PICARD Maurico       V3M/54
198 48'45'' RUBOL Loic       V1M/74
199 48'45'' SIMEON Olivier Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/62
200 48'45'' VAILLANT Pol       V3M/58
201 49'05'' BERARD Martin       SEM/93
202 49'05'' DESANAIS Christian       V3M/59
203 49'05'' GARD Thierry       V2M/69
204 49'05'' KHALIL Mounir       SEM/89
205 49'05'' LEFAURE Bernard       V2M/60
206 49'05'' PIAT Norbert       V1M/71
207 49'05'' PITOT Jeremie       SEM/91
208 49'05'' SANTIA-ANDREWS Stephane       V1M/71
209 49'05'' SCHMIT Pascal Pass Running     V3M/53
210 49'05'' VERNET Francais       SEM/87
211 49'57'' ABABSA Mathieu Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEM/94
212 49'57'' BREL Dorian       ESM/99
213 49'57'' BRUGIERE Clement       SEM/95
214 49'57'' DIOT David Sa Thiers 063 ARA V1M/77
215 49'57'' DURAND Mathieu       SEM/93
216 49'57'' GUYMOYAS Catherine       V1F/77
217 49'57'' LAFAYE Julien       SEM/89
218 49'57'' MALLERET Alain       V3M/52
219 49'57'' MEMEYROL Thierry       V1M/70
220 49'57'' MEUNIER Mathieu       ESM/99
221 50'36'' BENEZIT Daniel       SEM/83
222 50'36'' CHABRERIE Alain       V2M/60
223 50'36'' CHAZEIX Frederic       V2M/63
224 50'36'' COURNOL Stephane       V1M/72
225 50'36'' FAURE Anthony       SEM/91
226 50'36'' JARDIN Alexis Asptt 063 ARA SEM/84
227 50'36'' LAPORTE Antho ny       V1M/77
228 50'36'' MOUCHET Philippe       V3M/59
229 50'36'' PASSARD-COUDERT Rachel       V1F/72
230 50'36'' VAUDABLE Frederic       V1M/71
231 50'52'' FAURE Nadine       V2F/67
232 50'52'' FRANCILLON Michel Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V3M/50
233 50'52'' JERBILLET Gilles Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V3M/54
234 50'52'' LACOMBE Xavier       V3M/57
235 50'52'' LESCURE Gilles       V2M/66
236 50'52'' MOUCHET Fabien As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/86
237 50'52'' NEGRIER Stephane Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V1M/71
238 50'52'' SERBAN Marius-andrei       SEM/84
239 50'52'' TEYSSIER Jean luc       V2M/64
240 50'52'' VIDAL Philippe       V2M/66
241 51'24'' ARROYS Edwardo       V2M/65
242 51'24'' DAWEY Sweede       V1F/70
243 51'24'' GIACORONI Laurent       V1M/74
244 51'24'' GRIGNAC Thomas       SEM/92
245 51'24'' MAGAUD Mathieu       SEM/93
246 51'24'' NESSON Daniel       V2M/60
247 51'24'' PIERRE Ludovic       SEM/82
248 51'24'' RAMAIN Daniel Club Athletic Brioude 043 ARA V3M/58
249 51'24'' VALETTE Laurent       SEM/81
250 51'24'' VERNADE Frederic Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/74
251 52'31'' ASTRUC Jennifer       SEF/87
252 52'31'' BESALDUCH Philippe       V2M/63
253 52'31'' BONHOMME David       SEM/84
254 52'31'' BRION-SURSIN Morgane       SEF/90
255 52'31'' CERUTTI Sonia       SEF/85
256 52'31'' DAULAT Fabien Ffbb-vt860076     SEM/86
257 52'31'' RIGIEYX Gaelle       SEF/88
258 52'31'' ROBILLARD Florent       SEM/88
259 52'31'' SIWINSKI Henri       V3M/54
260 52'31'' ZAREMBA Victor       SEM/90
261 52'55'' ANTRNIGUE Claude       V2M/64
262 52'55'' BARBOSA Rosa       V2F/66
263 52'55'' CHASSAGNE Jean-jaques       V3M/55
264 52'55'' FAREJEAUX Robert       V3M/55
265 52'55'' LAFARBE Joran       SEM/95
266 52'55'' LEXRE Alexandre       V1M/76
267 52'55'' LICHERON Gerard       V3M/51
268 52'55'' LICHERON Jacques       V3M/54
269 52'55'' ROSSAT Cejulle       V1M/77
270 52'55'' VIRGNAUX Nathalie       V2F/67
271 53'33'' BABETTE Jonathan       ESM/98
272 53'33'' BASTHUR Guillaume       SEM/85
273 53'33'' BROCHOT Marina       SEF/82
274 53'33'' COMBASTEIX Jerome       SEM/85
275 53'33'' FAURE Adrien Ffr 1997041200386     ESM/97
276 53'33'' GUIANCE Elise       SEM/80
277 53'33'' LAURENT Cedric       V1M/73
278 53'33'' LEBEAU Patrick       V2M/64
279 53'33'' MONTRIEUL Francois       V3M/54
280 53'33'' TRIWEAL Marie-helene       V2F/65
281 53'49'' BONNAND Patrick       V1M/77
282 53'49'' BOYER Johan       SEM/89
283 53'49'' CAPELANI Philippe       V2M/66
284 53'49'' CARION Gael       V1M/78
285 53'49'' DIDAND Perceval       SEM/91
286 53'49'' HURION Elena Us Issoire 063 ARA SEF/88
287 53'49'' MOUNEYRAT Quentin       ESM/97
288 53'49'' ORIOL Virginie       V1F/79
289 53'49'' QUEIROS Clement       ESM/97
290 53'49'' QUEIROS Pascal       V2M/69
291 54'25'' BLANCO RAMON Ludovic Club Athletic Brioude 043 ARA SEM/87
292 54'25'' BONNET Olivier       V2M/61
293 54'25'' CHABROLLE Guy       V3M/53
294 54'25'' GROSSE Antoine       JUM/00
295 54'25'' HERBST Lorenz       V2M/62
296 54'25'' LOTH Emmanuel       V1M/72
297 54'25'' MACANDAIN Patrice       V3M/54
298 54'25'' MALANDAIN Irwin       SEM/87
299 54'25'' OLIVIER Jean-michel       V3M/54
300 54'25'' TALON Cyril       V1M/78
301 54'50'' BROCHOT Georges       V3M/50
302 54'50'' CHASSAGNE Nadije       V1F/79
303 54'50'' DUTHILLEUL Pascal       V2M/60
304 54'50'' DUTHILLEUL Vincent       SEM/93
305 54'50'' GAJEWSKI Estelle       V1F/78
306 54'50'' JASSE Guillaume       SEM/80
307 54'50'' LAUBANIE Christelle       SEF/80
308 54'50'' LEPRINCE Sebastien       V1M/74
309 54'50'' REYNGIRD Hugo       JUM/00
310 54'50'' VALLE Anne claire       SEF/80
311 55'10'' BOUDIEU Laetitia       V1F/79
312 55'10'' BOUVIER Thomas       SEM/88
313 55'10'' COHEN Laurent       V2M/63
314 55'10'' DE SOUSA GOMES Carlos       V1M/71
315 55'10'' DUBOIS Sylvie       V2F/65
316 55'10'' FROISSARD Sandrine       V1F/74
317 55'10'' LEMEUNIER Claire       SEF/81
318 55'10'' POULET Denis       V2M/69
319 55'10'' RIGOLET Laetitia       V1F/73
320 55'10'' ROUGIER-ONDET Elodie       SEF/88
321 55'12'' BAIT Christian       V2M/61
322 55'12'' CHEVALIER Jean       V2M/61
323 55'12'' DAZAT Sylvain       V1M/70
324 55'12'' ERREUR276 276       JUM/00
325 55'12'' FOURVEL Jacques       V3M/57
326 55'12'' GUYONNEL Pierre       V2M/61
327 55'12'' LEMEUNIER Nicolas       SEM/80
328 55'12'' RIQUE Anne-sophie       SEF/89
329 55'12'' RIQUE Gercriere       V3F/53
330 55'12'' SAOUCHI Meriem Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2F/69
331 55'41'' BELOT Nicolas       SEM/94
332 55'41'' CHADEYRAS Salini       V1F/79
333 55'41'' CHAILLON Agnes       SEF/82
334 55'41'' DEBRION Hugo       V3M/57
335 55'41'' DEBRION Maxime       SEM/96
336 55'41'' GUYOT Vincent       V1M/70
337 55'41'' HAAS Sylvie Athletisme-endurance 063 ARA V2F/66
338 55'41'' NGONPHETSY Manivone       SEF/83
339 55'41'' PRESSOUYRE Romain       V1M/72
340 55'41'' ROUVANET Benjamin       JUM/00
341 56'13'' BOULEGUE Andre       V2M/62
342 56'13'' DESFARGUES Marien       SEF/88
343 56'13'' GAGNON Gregory       SEM/84
344 56'13'' GAULOIS Jean-christophe       SEM/81
345 56'13'' MARLEIX Emmanuel       V1M/71
346 56'13'' MAURY Sandrine       SEF/88
347 56'13'' PELISSIER Patrick       V2M/66
348 56'13'' ROLLAND Baptiste       SEM/94
349 56'13'' ROUCHES Morgan       SEM/95
350 56'13'' VOELCKEL Laura       SEF/88
351 56'59'' ARNAUD Coraline       SEF/96
352 56'59'' CANO Pierre-emmanuel Privas Rvr 007 ARA V2M/68
353 56'59'' COURRAEY Florian       SEM/92
354 56'59'' LOURDIN Stephane       V2M/69
355 56'59'' MONDIERE Remi       SEM/91
356 56'59'' RIES Mylene       SEF/85
357 56'59'' ROYANET Eric       SEM/81
358 56'59'' SOULIER Jean Pous J'aime L'ouvrir     V1M/70
359 56'59'' SOULIER Philippe       V1M/74
360 56'59'' VERSAVEL Noemie       ESF/99
361 57'25'' BLOCH Anne-cecile       SEF/84
362 57'25'' BRUTUS Jerome       V1M/79
363 57'25'' CHAMBON Pauline       SEF/91
364 57'25'' CHEVILLUT Pierre loic       SEM/87
365 57'25'' COUPERIER Christelle       V1F/79
366 57'25'' DIEF Sylvie Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3F/59
367 57'25'' MASSACRIER Didier Dalmatiens     V1M/72
368 57'25'' MENARD Sylvain Dalmatiens     SEM/80
369 57'25'' TORNYNCK Rorin       SEM/84
370 57'25'' TRANCHIER Alain Us Issoire 063 ARA V3M/52
371 58'07'' BATTIER Aurelie       SEF/82
372 58'07'' BATTIER Davio       SEM/80
373 58'07'' CHARLES Nathalie       SEF/84
374 58'07'' DAULAT Gerard       V3M/57
375 58'07'' FLAMANT Claude Cuc Athletisme 063 ARA V4M/49
376 58'07'' GROSSE Eric       V1M/74
377 58'07'' LABOUREYRAS Michel       V2M/69
378 58'07'' MAIGNE Aurelien       V1M/77
379 58'07'' MEUNIER Jean-paul       V3M/50
380 58'07'' ORTEGA Christian Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3M/51
381 58'44'' BALNEY Daniel       V2M/61
382 58'44'' BONNIN Martine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/73
383 58'44'' BRUHAT Gerald       V1M/74
384 58'44'' JULIEN Frederic Ufolep Cyclo Sport     V3M/59
385 58'44'' LARRAT Guy       V2M/62
386 58'44'' MAZEYRAT Alain       V3M/57
387 58'44'' PEZZINI-PICART Eric       V1M/73
388 58'44'' PORTAL Vincent       SEM/84
389 58'44'' ROVET Sylvain       V2M/63
390 58'44'' TECHER Ingrid       SEF/80
391 59'14'' BASCOBERT Sebastien       V1M/72
392 59'14'' CLEMENT Stephane       SEM/81
393 59'14'' DELMAS Martine Us Issoire 063 ARA V2F/64
394 59'14'' DETTWILLER Luc As Romagnat 063 ARA V3M/58
395 59'14'' GUERIN Elodie       SEF/85
396 59'14'' KABA Ismael       SEM/94
397 59'14'' KUSPER Christophe       V1M/70
398 59'14'' LEMOUEL Sylvie       V2F/62
399 59'14'' ORLMAC Thierry       V2M/61
400 59'14'' PRUNIER Lucie       V1F/79
401 59'36'' AUBIGNAT Julien       SEM/86
402 59'36'' DEBRION David       V2M/67
403 59'36'' DO Dimda       SEF/88
404 59'36'' GIROND Patrice       V2M/67
405 59'36'' KUSPER Michael       SEM/86
406 59'36'' LE GALLIOT Matthieu       SEM/83
407 59'36'' PAROT Cyril       V1M/74
408 59'36'' PERRIN Brigitte       V3F/59
409 59'36'' PONCET Lucas       SEM/96
411 1h00'08'' BOURDON Xavier       SEM/84
412 1h00'08'' BULANT Dominique       V1M/74
413 1h00'08'' CLEMENT Nelly       SEF/81
414 1h00'08'' FISCHER Karine       V1F/74
415 1h00'08'' GENDRE Laurence       V2F/60
416 1h00'08'' PERRIN Clatre       SEF/93
417 1h00'08'' ROVET Gerard       V2M/66
418 1h00'08'' SENNETERRE Angelique       SEF/91
419 1h00'08'' VESSAIRE Christiane Volvic Natura Trail 063 ARA V2F/62
420 1h00'08'' VIRGNAUX Pascal       V2M/66
421 1h00'29'' BERNARD Delphine       V1F/75
422 1h00'29'' CHADEYRON Dominique       V2M/69
423 1h00'29'' COUDERT Patrier       V2M/66
424 1h00'29'' JERBILLET Jean-michel       V1M/76
425 1h00'29'' LEBON Sandrine       V2F/69
426 1h00'29'' PANDOLFO Emmanuel       V1M/71
427 1h00'29'' PESTIAUX GOUMAULT Jean pol       V4M/46
428 1h00'29'' REBOISSON Guy-soel       V2M/63
429 1h00'29'' ROCHAIS Thierry       V2M/66
430 1h00'29'' SAILLANT Julie       SEF/80
431 1h00'53'' CONEZ Frederique       V1F/70
432 1h00'53'' GARDET Jeverine       V1F/73
433 1h00'53'' GAUQUELIN Alexandre       V1M/77
434 1h00'53'' HANG Virginie       SEF/82
435 1h00'53'' MAGINIER Charlotte       ESF/99
436 1h00'53'' MALRIC Marion       SEF/93
437 1h00'53'' PECHER Jeremy       SEM/87
438 1h00'53'' SABLAYROLLES Alain       V4M/46
439 1h00'53'' THOMAS Marie-claude       V4F/48
440 1h00'53'' ZURITA RODENAS Sergio       V1M/78
441 1h01'42'' CARMINATI Denis       SEM/82
442 1h01'42'' CEYSSAT Julie       SEF/85
443 1h01'42'' CHABRIER Alain       V3M/59
444 1h01'42'' CHAUDAGNE Fanny       SEF/81
445 1h01'42'' CHOPY Magalie       V1F/77
446 1h01'42'' ECHAVIDRE Isabelle       V2F/67
447 1h01'42'' FABRY Julien       ESM/99
448 1h01'42'' LEPRINCE Olivier       V1M/71
449 1h01'42'' PARROT Patrick Us Issoire 063 ARA V4M/42
450 1h01'42'' PAVIER Laure       SEF/83
451 1h02'15'' BELOT Pascal As Ibm Lyon 069 ARA V2M/61
452 1h02'15'' BRUSTEL Jean-christophe Judo Ffjda     V1M/73
453 1h02'15'' COUDOUEL Celine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * 063 ARA V1F/79
454 1h02'15'' HAUTEMAYOU Heue Foulees Mezllaines     V2M/67
455 1h02'15'' LE SAINS Cecile       SEF/86
456 1h02'15'' LEON Magali Savate Fr     SEF/82
457 1h02'15'' MATHIEU Roklyne       V1F/73
458 1h02'15'' MOREAU Regis       SEM/84
459 1h02'15'' NGMIEM Thi       SEF/87
460 1h02'15'' REYNOIRD Pierre       V1M/70
461 1h02'30'' BORDAS Nadine       SEF/80
462 1h02'30'' CHABANON Pascaline       SEF/88
463 1h02'30'' CHAZAL Gilles       V2M/62
464 1h02'30'' GUIANCE Marta       V1F/72
465 1h02'30'' LANGIERT Thierry       V3M/55
466 1h02'30'' LESPRIT Marie-christine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3F/59
467 1h02'30'' MONGHAL Jean-paul       V3M/51
468 1h02'30'' PERETTI Roland       V2M/66
469 1h02'30'' PIGNAL Florence       V1F/71
470 1h02'30'' SAULZET Laurent       V2M/68
471 1h02'58'' ARTHAUD Charles-antoine Dalmatiens     V1M/74
472 1h02'58'' BEAUDONNAT Laurent       SEM/82
473 1h02'58'' BELINE Christine       V3F/54
474 1h02'58'' BERTULAT Claire Run Ced     SEF/81
475 1h02'58'' CHABAND Perry       V1F/74
476 1h02'58'' COIFFIER-GORLA Raffaella       V1F/72
477 1h02'58'' DONJON Anne       V1F/76
478 1h02'58'' GOURCY Claire       SEF/88
479 1h02'58'' LORION Serge       V2M/60
480 1h02'58'' MONFORT HERNANDEZ Lisa jane       V1F/72
481 1h03'26'' CHABOSY Martine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V3F/54
482 1h03'26'' CHARBOTIER Pierre       V1M/78
483 1h03'26'' ESPAGNOL Didier       V2M/61
484 1h03'26'' FARGEIX Michel Acfa     V3M/57
485 1h03'26'' LAURENT-GIOT Frederique       V1F/76
486 1h03'26'' PASQUIER Valerie       V1F/76
487 1h03'26'' PERNES Jerome       V1M/73
488 1h03'26'' SERVAIRE Valerie       V1F/76
489 1h03'26'' SINTES Elise       SEF/85
490 1h03'26'' VERRIER Fabien Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/72
491 1h03'44'' BONY Dominique       V3F/58
492 1h03'44'' CLUZEL Mathilde       SEF/92
493 1h03'44'' GERENTE Mariethe       V3F/55
494 1h03'44'' GILLET Michel       V3M/56
495 1h03'44'' GRENIER Helene       SEF/88
496 1h03'44'' LAMADON Christine       V2F/65
497 1h03'44'' LAMADON Eric       V3M/57
498 1h03'44'' MONNEYRON Clement       SEM/90
499 1h03'44'' MONNEYRON Gilles       V2M/61
500 1h03'44'' SUCHEYRE Stephanie       V1F/73
501 1h04'01'' CHEILLETZ Eric Rugby Loisir     V1M/73
502 1h04'01'' DAUPEUX Monique       V3F/55
503 1h04'01'' JURY Sarah       SEF/87
504 1h04'01'' MALLET Gaetan As Romagnat 063 ARA SEM/92
505 1h04'01'' MARCHE Magali       SEF/87
506 1h04'01'' OFFNER Marion       SEF/93
507 1h04'01'' PORTAIS Marion       SEF/92
508 1h04'01'' PRADELLE Christophe       V1M/70
509 1h04'01'' REY Bernard       V3M/59
510 1h04'01'' THEUENOT Saudine       V2F/69
511 1h04'12'' ALOR Nathalie       V1F/75
512 1h04'12'' BASSOU Bruno       V1M/71
513 1h04'12'' CHALVIDAN Christophe       SEM/80
514 1h04'12'' CREPEL Sonia Run Ced     SEF/84
515 1h04'12'' DENOYER Oranne       SEF/81
516 1h04'12'' ESTEVE Agnes       SEF/86
517 1h04'12'' MELOT Magalie       V1F/75
518 1h04'12'' MELOT Olivier       V1M/70
519 1h04'12'' OLIVON Stephane       SEM/81
520 1h04'12'' ZOUGGAGH Franck Dalmatiens     SEM/86
521 1h04'45'' CARTHAILLER Gerard       V2M/60
522 1h04'45'' DAUDIW Claire       SEF/86
523 1h04'45'' DEAT Elodie       SEF/83
524 1h04'45'' FERRER Guillaume       V1M/79
525 1h04'45'' FERRER Laurence       V1F/79
526 1h04'45'' LEONAND Emmanuelle       V1F/76
527 1h04'45'' PERRIN Jean-claude       V4M/47
528 1h04'45'' PRADIER Christian       V2M/63
529 1h04'45'' ROCHE Stephanie       SEF/81
530 1h04'45'' WIKIEZ Nathalie Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/70
531 1h05'05'' BARTHELEMY Christine Calr 063 ARA V2F/67
532 1h05'05'' CLOIX Isabelle       V1F/70
533 1h05'05'' COMBASTEIX Emilie       SEF/91
534 1h05'05'' COTTIN Flaviana Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA SEF/91
535 1h05'05'' DAMON Melanie Courir En Livradois Forez 063 ARA V1F/77
536 1h05'05'' FARRA Nadine Dalmatiens     V1F/74
537 1h05'05'' KINTOSSON Mathilde       SEF/93
538 1h05'05'' LATOUR Delphine Dalmatiens     V1F/75
539 1h05'05'' MASSACRIER Isabelle Dalmatiens     V1F/73
540 1h05'05'' MORIN Alina       V2F/68
541 1h05'45'' BAYLE Jean-pascal       V3M/50
542 1h05'45'' CROZAT Alain       V3M/56
543 1h05'45'' DE SOUSA Sabrina       SEF/89
544 1h05'45'' JARRIGE Marie       SEF/88
545 1h05'45'' LAMBERT Cloe       SEF/93
546 1h05'45'' LAVET Antoine       SEM/88
547 1h05'45'' LESCURE Emmanuelle       SEF/87
548 1h05'45'' VALIN Alexandre       SEM/83
549 1h05'45'' VALIN-BIANE Elodie       SEF/90
550 1h05'45'' ZANOLETTI Daniel       V3M/56
551 1h06'50'' CHADARD Aurelie       SEF/83
552 1h06'50'' GAIDO Fabienne       V2F/68
553 1h06'50'' JANELA Marie-christine       V3F/57
554 1h06'50'' JOB Daniel Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V3M/51
555 1h06'50'' NOURA Fatila       V2F/63
556 1h06'50'' PEINAUD Sylvie Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA V2F/61
557 1h06'50'' RIVET Vinciane Club Athletisme Loisir Riom 063 ARA SEF/86
558 1h06'50'' SENECTAIRE Philippe       V3M/59
559 1h06'50'' SIMONET Gaelle       SEF/88
560 1h06'50'' ZANOLETTI Olivia       SEF/87
561 1h07'20'' BOUKELOUL Sabrina       SEF/89
562 1h07'20'' BRUNEL Quentin       SEM/95
563 1h07'20'' CHARPENTIER Elisabeth Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/71
564 1h07'20'' HAAS Sylvain       V2M/64
565 1h07'20'' LAURENT Magalie       V1F/79
566 1h07'20'' MARTINS DA SILVA Maria-luiza       SEF/81
567 1h07'20'' MINGHETTI Frederique       V2F/64
568 1h07'20'' REBOISSON Ferond Neant     V4M/41
569 1h07'20'' TARLIER Cedrine       SEF/81
570 1h07'20'' WIKIEZ Frederic Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1M/71
571 1h08'28'' BERGOUGNOUX Luc Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/67
572 1h08'28'' BRULEBOIS Jules       JUM/01
573 1h08'28'' DESPIENNES Arnelle       SEF/92
574 1h08'28'' MALLARAT Lyolie       V2F/69
575 1h08'28'' MARTIN Monique Acfa     V2F/65
576 1h08'28'' PELISSIER Stephane       SEM/83
577 1h08'28'' PUMAIN Henri Acfa     V2M/68
578 1h08'28'' SENNAT Laurence Acfa     V1F/73
579 1h08'28'' SENNAT Thierry Acfa     V1M/73
580 1h08'28'' VUILLERMET Mauriel Acfa     V1F/72
581 1h09'12'' AYADI Mona       JUF/00
582 1h09'12'' BAYARD Geoffrey       SEM/80
583 1h09'12'' BOUDEAUD Vincent       V1M/74
584 1h09'12'' BOYER Sophie       V1F/75
585 1h09'12'' COTTIER Julien       SEM/81
586 1h09'12'' DELAITRE Laure       V1F/78
587 1h09'12'' HALLAVANT Sophie       SEF/82
588 1h09'12'' MARCHAND Emilie       V1F/78
589 1h09'12'' PARA Cindy       V1F/79
590 1h09'12'' VIDAL Nicolas       V1M/79
591 1h09'40'' BALLESTEROS Armandine Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/74
592 1h09'40'' BAYARD Estelle       V1F/79
593 1h09'40'' DAMIENS Aurore Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA SEF/94
594 1h09'40'' DAMIENS Diane       JUF/01
595 1h09'40'' DAMIENS Lionel Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2M/66
596 1h09'40'' DAMIENS Patricia Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V2F/68
597 1h09'40'' HUIN David       V1M/76
598 1h09'40'' LIGNON Jean-marc       V3M/55
599 1h09'40'' MARCHAND Ronald       V1M/77
600 1h09'40'' ROCHETTE Jean guillaume       V1M/73
601 1h09'51'' AUGE Frederic       V2M/67
602 1h09'51'' BARJOT Richard       V2M/68
603 1h09'51'' BARRAN-DE SOUSA REIS Elizabeth Beaumont Athletique Club 063 ARA V1F/79
604 1h09'51'' BLANC Geraldine       V1F/73
605 1h09'51'' CARDOSO Bernardo       V1M/70
606 1h09'51'' CHEREAU Michel       V3M/57
607 1h09'51'' INCONNU 477 477       JUM/00
608 1h09'51'' RIFFAUT Mickael       V1M/76
609 1h09'51'' VERDIER Marie-ange       V1F/72
610 1h09'51'' VIUIES Alexandra       V1F/72
611 1h10'24'' BERRE Frederic Courir A Pont Du Chateau 063 ARA V3M/58
612 1h10'24'' BERTHELOT Andre       V3M/51
613 1h10'24'' BERTHELOT Philippe       V1M/73
614 1h10'24'' BOILON Deolinda       V2F/63
615 1h10'24'' BRUNOT Alain       V3M/56
616 1h10'24'' CHALEIX Laurent       V2M/63
617 1h10'24'' LAURENT Christophe Cournon Ambiance Course     V1M/76
618 1h10'24'' LOURSEYRE Nathalie       V2F/66
619 1h10'24'' LOUTIL Jean michel       V3M/50
620 1h10'24'' ROMIEN Jean claude       V4M/44
621 1h11'20'' ALESIO Stephane       V1M/71
622 1h11'20'' BOILON Michel       V2M/62
623 1h11'20'' CANDIOLO Elisabeth-yvonn Dalmatiens     V1F/74
624 1h11'20'' CANDIOLO Eric Dalmatiens     V1M/73
625 1h11'20'' DALAIR Sandrine       V1F/70
626 1h11'20'' DELAIM Jean-luc       V2M/66
627 1h11'20'' LIPP Patrick Courir A Pont Du Chateau     V3M/58
628 1h11'20'' LOURSEYRE Jean-pierre       V2M/64
629 1h11'20'' MAILLARD Stephanie Courir A Pont Du Chateau 063 ARA V1F/76
630 1h11'20'' PAYS Cecile       V2F/67
631 1h11'39'' BRUTINOT-ARMAND Beatrice       SEF/81
632 1h11'39'' CLEMENT Mare       V4M/48
633 1h11'39'' CONCHE Vincent       V1M/76
634 1h11'39'' COPEZ Mickael       SEM/82
635 1h11'39'' COURAGEOT Philippe       V1M/75
636 1h11'39'' HAEFFCINGER Cyrille       V1M/78
637 1h11'39'' HUREL Michel       V3M/59
638 1h11'39'' MONNAIN Elsa Dalmatiens     SEF/88
639 1h11'39'' MONNAIN Guillaume Dalmatiens     V1M/76
640 1h11'39'' WERCK Adrien       V1M/71
641 1h11'51'' AMARAL Aude       V1F/77
642 1h11'51'' BES Dominique       V2M/65
643 1h11'51'' BRUNEL Guillaume       SEM/95
644 1h11'51'' CHANTEGRELET Olivier       V1M/74
645 1h11'51'' CLAVEL Aurore       CAF/03
646 1h11'51'' HAAS Naomi       SEF/96
647 1h11'51'' MONS Catherine       SEF/81
648 1h11'51'' SANCHEZ Fanny       SEF/88
649 1h11'51'' WERCK Samuel       SEM/80
650 1h11'51'' WERCK Sylvie       V1F/71
651 1h13'15'' BATTUT Sandra       V1F/76
652 1h13'15'' CHAUDAWSON Clara       SEF/92
653 1h13'15'' GREGOIRE Gael       SEM/85
654 1h13'15'' KANZ Abderrahman       V2M/66
655 1h13'15'' LENEGRE Laurence       V2F/69
656 1h13'15'' LERMA Fabrice       SEM/89
657 1h13'15'' LOMMELAIS Isabelle       SEF/86
658 1h13'15'' MENARD Laurent Dalmatiens     V1M/75
659 1h13'15'' SENANE Laurie       SEF/90
660 1h13'15'' VILPOUX Dominique       V3M/55
661 1h14'40'' ANGELO Marie       V2F/69
662 1h14'40'' BES Agnes       V2F/69
663 1h14'40'' CHATELLIN Emelie       SEF/83
664 1h14'40'' GADOIN Isabelle       V2F/63
665 1h14'40'' INCONNU 416 416       JUM/00
666 1h14'40'' INCONNU 417 417       JUM/00
667 1h14'40'' MALAVAC Christian       V2M/61
668 1h14'40'' MUROL Jean-francois Le Ceyrata 063 ARA V3M/57
669 1h14'40'' SINTES Chantal       V3F/57
670 1h14'40'' THUAL Valerie       V2F/69
671 1h15'36'' ANARE Christelle Les Foulees Pelissermmaises     V1F/74
672 1h15'36'' BRICE Pauline       SEF/90
673 1h15'36'' COMTET Franck Basket Ball (64)     V1M/76
674 1h15'36'' COMTET Isabelle Volley Ball (64)     SEF/81
675 1h15'36'' COURTONNE Melanie       V1F/73
676 1h15'36'' LAMBERT Oceane       SEF/96
677 1h15'36'' LAMBERT Thierry       V2M/63
678 1h15'36'' LOPEZ Cindy       SEF/82
679 1h15'36'' ROBIN Laurent Dalmatiens     V1M/70
680 1h15'36'' VIDAL Magali       SEF/80
681 1h19'00'' BAGGIONI Jean-christophe       V2M/66
682 1h19'00'' DEFER Thierry       V2M/69
683 1h19'00'' DELHOUME Christine       V3F/58
684 1h19'00'' GINISTY Stephane       V1M/74
685 1h19'00'' GOURNIL Patrick       V1M/77
686 1h19'00'' MARECHET Sandrine Dalmatiens     V1F/75
687 1h19'00'' PABION Clara       JUF/00
688 1h19'00'' RAFFARD Claude       V2M/62
689 1h19'00'' RAMBLIERE Nathalie       V1F/74
690 1h19'00'' TOURNAYRE Sophie       V2F/63
691 1h19'13'' ARNAL Emmanuelle       V1F/71
692 1h19'13'' COLLIER Frederique       V2F/67
693 1h19'13'' FLORENT Dakir Dalmatiens     V1M/77
694 1h19'13'' LATOUR Yann Dalmatiens     V1M/74