Landerneau - Landerneau dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

5 km TERRE AZUR TC 292 finishers


1 15'19'' CHRISTIEN Donovan Us Bannalec 029 BRE ESM/98
2 16'16'' DIVERREZ Jean-marie Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE V1M/75
3 16'17'' CALDEIRA Anthony Stade Brestois * 029 BRE ESM/98
4 16'24'' BLAISE Nicolas Morlaix 029 BRE SEM/90
5 16'46'' BALAVENE Miguel Ergue Gaberic     ESM/97
6 16'48'' ARGOUARCH Benoit Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE ESM/99
7 16'55'' LE DOUR Sebastien Us Bannalec 029 BRE SEM/86
8 16'56'' GELEOC David Semelle De Vent     SEM/88
9 17'00'' RUBERT Julien Galouperien Briec 029 BRE SEM/85
10 17'00'' CALVARIN Vincent Lannilis 029 BRE SEM/86
11 17'04'' OLIER Jean-baptiste Stade Lesnevien 029 BRE ESM/99
12 17'21'' RICHARD Erwan Us Bannalec 029 BRE ESM/97
13 17'29'' GORIN Alexandre Gouesnou     JUM/01
14 17'35'' RANNOU Gregory Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V1M/79
15 17'36'' LE BOT Jeremy Queven Athletisme 056 BRE SEM/92
16 17'41'' BELLIER Ludwig Brest     V1M/76
17 17'48'' HELIES Frederik Plouzane     SEM/84
18 17'49'' BERLIVET Philippe Courir Tout Simplement Saint T 029 BRE V2M/67
19 17'51'' AZOU Corentin Team Landi Triathlon     JUM/00
20 17'55'' PECRIAUX Charles Brest     SEM/96
21 18'09'' MIGUEL Alexandre Ac Miniac     ESM/97
22 18'11'' TIGREAT Tony Saint Servais     CAM/03
23 18'14'' VIEUX Clementin S/l Ca De Guilers 029 BRE CAM/02
24 18'22'' LE GALL Yann-vari Plouedern     SEM/89
25 18'31'' BLANDIN Ludovic Courir Sur Brest     ESM/97
26 18'40'' SCOARNE Victor Foulee Concarnoise     SEM/90
27 18'44'' LESVEN Lucas Brest     CAM/02
28 18'45'' LE BERRE Thibault Us Bannalec 029 BRE JUM/01
29 18'46'' PARET Antoine Cts Saint Thonan     SEM/90
30 18'46'' KERVRAN Vincent Us Bannalec 029 BRE SEM/92
31 18'48'' MOREL Embrun Union Laique Athletique De Cor 029 BRE ESM/97
32 18'53'' DESBLES Nicolas Stade Brestois * 029 BRE SEM/96
33 18'58'' MORVAN Felicien Taule     SEM/85
34 19'04'' CANN Regis Saint Thonan 029 BRE V1M/78
35 19'11'' PRIGENT Kevin Landerneau     CAM/03
36 19'13'' LEON Martin Stade Brestois * 029 BRE MIM/04
37 19'22'' OLLIVIER Samuel Landerneau     CAM/03
38 19'26'' LAOT Frederic Saint Divy     V1M/79
39 19'28'' GONTHIER Mael La Roche Maurice     CAM/03
40 19'30'' THEO Lucas Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
41 19'31'' GOUEZ Jeremy Brest     SEM/96
42 19'33'' BODIOU Gerald Brest     V1M/71
43 19'34'' LEPOIL Julien Brest     SEM/80
44 19'51'' LE BOT Elouan Landerneau     MIM/05
45 19'53'' ALZON Victoire Brest     SEF/95
46 19'59'' LE BRIS Amelie Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 035 BRE ESF/98
47 20'11'' GUASTELLA Simon Brest     SEM/86
48 20'18'' DE CADENET Benoit Brest     V1M/72
49 20'19'' GONTHIER Eric La Roche Sport Nature     V1M/70
50 20'21'' SALAUN Olivier Saint Derrien     V1M/76
51 20'33'' LE REST Clara Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE MIF/04
52 20'43'' VINCENT Sandrine Quimper     V1F/72
53 20'48'' CREACHCADEC Damien Landerneau     MIM/05
54 20'56'' MOREL Cyrille La Joie De Courir Plabennec     SEM/80
55 20'58'' THIEBAUT Gerald Iroise Athletisme* 029 BRE V1M/73
56 20'58'' LE BERRE Thierry Saint Thegonnec Loc Eguiner     V2M/67
57 20'59'' LE GOFF Evan       MIM/05
58 21'05'' MADEC Celine Guipavas     SEF/81
59 21'07'' LE SAOUT Mathis Sizun     MIM/04
60 21'10'' LE SAOUT Eliot       MIM/04
61 21'10'' SANQUER Gwendal Michel Tanguy Team     CAM/02
62 21'13'' CORBET Alexandre Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
63 21'14'' LAGATHU Noel Plougastel Daoulas     V2M/62
64 21'15'' CAILLAUD Guillaume Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
65 21'28'' LE ROY Claudine As Begard 022 BRE V2F/63
66 21'30'' PAOFAI Tomi Pencran     MIM/04
67 21'34'' CUEFF Yohan       ESM/97
68 21'35'' GOURITIN Apolline S/l Ca De Guilers 029 BRE ESF/98
69 21'36'' GALLOU Nicolas Dirinon     SEM/94
70 21'40'' MONSEL Theo Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
71 21'44'' SALIOU Rene Semelles De Vent 029 BRE V2M/60
72 21'46'' MARTIN Clement Saint Martin Des Champs     CAM/02
73 21'46'' MIDY Aymeric Sizun     MIM/04
74 21'48'' BLEUNVEN-PELLE Paol Brest     CAM/02
75 21'48'' BLEUNVEN Henri       V2M/63
76 21'51'' LEMAIRE Caroline S/l Ca De Guilers 029 BRE V1F/73
77 21'56'' CADIOU Herve Saint Urbain     V1M/74
78 22'01'' TERENTE-CORRE Maria Stade Brestois * 029 BRE V2F/67
79 22'08'' FOREST David Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/70
80 22'11'' CARIOU Lois Plougastel Daoulas     MIM/05
81 22'19'' ROUE Justine Semelles De Vent     SEF/95
82 22'20'' ROUE Solange Semelles De Vent 029 BRE V2F/60
83 22'23'' CREACHCADEC David Landerneau     V1M/73
84 22'26'' SPARFEL Enzo Pencran     MIM/04
85 22'29'' HARTEREAU Jean-christophe Saint Divy     SEM/94
86 22'32'' BERTRAND Samuel       MIM/05
87 22'39'' SEVERE Gaetan Saint Martin Des Champs     SEM/93
88 22'45'' AUREL Naomie Beauty Succes     V1F/79
89 22'46'' LE GRAND Margaux S/l Ca De Guilers 029 BRE CAF/02
90 22'47'' THOMIN Jeremie Landerneau     V1M/79
91 22'53'' CADIOU Laurence Saint-urbain     V1F/76
92 22'58'' COLLE Herve Landerneau     V1M/75
93 23'00'' PLOET Gwen       SEM/80
94 23'00'' DUIGOU Gurvan Pencran     CAM/02
95 23'01'' FARAMIN Anaelle Landerneau     MIF/05
96 23'04'' DEROFF Nathan       MIM/05
97 23'09'' LE DREFF Jean christophe Guipavas     SEM/80
98 23'10'' SANQUER Morgan Michel Tanguy Team     MIM/04
99 23'11'' CHOPIN Marie Michel Tanguy Team     V3F/58
100 23'12'' GOAR Maxine New York Fit     SEF/88
101 23'13'' LE ROUX Nathalie S/l Es Corsen 029 BRE V1F/72
102 23'13'' BARBI Pierrick Loperhet     MIM/05
103 23'14'' KERDRAON Brendan Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     ESM/97
104 23'15'' ARZUR Lucas Stade Bretsois 029 BRE MIM/04
105 23'16'' DANGELSER Lilian Landerneau Fc     MIM/05
106 23'16'' DANGELSER David Footing Landerneen     V1M/76
107 23'21'' NEVEU David Plouzane     V1M/76
108 23'23'' FAVROT Karine Brest     V1F/71
109 23'29'' CLERE Alexandre Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
110 23'30'' COUZINIER Pierre Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEM/96
111 23'30'' ECOBICHON Maelle Stade Rennais Athletisme* 035 BRE SEF/96
112 23'32'' MORISSET Valerie La Joie De Courir Plabennec     SEF/80
113 23'34'' GUEROULT Arnaud Lbb Loisirs     V1M/74
114 23'36'' MADEC Lena Landerneau     CAF/03
115 23'38'' LACOUR Gaelle Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis 029 BRE ESF/99
116 23'40'' ROBERT Xavier       SEM/82
117 23'43'' GONZALEZ Eugenie Bohars     SEF/94
118 23'47'' GUERIN Lukas Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
119 23'48'' BARTH Sebastien Lbb Loisirs     SEM/81
120 23'49'' BOIDIN Evan Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/02
121 23'49'' LE BRIS Isabelle Cts Saint Thonan     V1F/71
122 23'51'' BARBI Thierry Loperhet     V1M/74
123 23'51'' LAOT Aureliane Iroise Athletisme* 029 BRE ESF/98
124 23'56'' ROUSSEL Herve Brest     V2M/62
125 23'57'' DENIEL Lea Fitness Plus     SEF/95
126 24'00'' DUIGOU Erwan Pencran     MIM/04
127 24'06'' MORDELET Sandra Koala Relecq-kerhuon     V1F/75
128 24'09'' LAOT Ludovic Pencran     V1M/74
129 24'12'' LAOT Sacha       MIM/05
130 24'15'' MARTIN Daniel Brest     V4M/43
131 24'16'' LE GALL Pascal Guipavas Oxygene     V2M/67
132 24'17'' RIOU Julien       SEM/83
133 24'29'' RIVOAL Fernand Guilers     V3M/53
134 24'42'' ROUDAUT Tanguy Landerneau     SEM/93
135 24'45'' PERRON Yann Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     CAM/03
136 24'48'' KERDONCUFF Elisa Stade Brestois * 029 BRE MIF/05
137 24'51'' LESVEN Nathalie Brest     V2F/67
138 24'51'' VIEUX Eleanore S/l Ca De Guilers 029 BRE CAF/03
139 24'51'' DINER Tanguy Brest     V1M/79
140 24'55'' BOURHIS Julien Boucherie Michel     SEM/96
141 24'55'' LE GOFF Christophe Le Relecq Kerhuon     SEM/85
142 24'57'' QUINIOU Stephane Saint Thonan 029 BRE V1M/73
143 25'01'' HABASQUE Agnes Pencran     V1F/72
144 25'18'' VELLY Loic       V2M/69
145 25'25'' MARTIN Mathieu Gouesnou     SEM/87
146 25'26'' SEITE Aude Lampaul Guimiliau     V1F/79
147 25'28'' MARZIN Patricia Lampaul-guimiliau     V1F/78
148 25'38'' MOAL Laurence Landerneau     V1F/77
149 25'39'' PERROT Maureen Plabennec     ESF/97
150 25'44'' DINER Helene Brest     SEF/81
151 25'45'' L HOSTIS Loic Brest     V1M/76
152 25'46'' ROUDAUT Michelle Plouescat     V2F/68
153 25'54'' JEZEQUEL Marc Saint Thonan     V1M/77
154 25'57'' GOURLAOUEN Aurore Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     SEF/92
155 26'17'' CABON Arthur Landerneau     ESM/97
156 26'21'' MARZIN Xavier Landerneau     V1M/79
157 26'27'' WILLEMS Eline Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     MIF/04
158 26'32'' HARTEREAU Marie-helene Saint Divy     V2F/60
159 26'32'' LE BOT Emma Landerneau     SEF/81
160 26'32'' HARTEREAU Jean claude Saint Divy     V2M/60
161 26'32'' LACAILLE Alexandre Saint Pabu     V1M/76
162 26'39'' LE DALL Bertin Boucherie Michel     ESM/98
163 26'50'' BUZIN Agnes Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1F/74
164 26'51'' MORVAN David       V1M/73
165 26'54'' DESILE Hugo Boucherie Michel     ESM/98
166 27'01'' GUILEPIN Anthony Agp     SEM/87
167 27'09'' TOUVRON Elsa Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/96
168 27'10'' KERBIRIOU Mathias Lbb Loisirs     ESM/99
169 27'15'' CANN Anne laure Saint Thonan     SEF/82
170 27'15'' DIROU Annie Roscoff     V3F/57
171 27'15'' CAER Marie-christine Saint Thonan     V2F/65
172 27'15'' RATAJCZAK Celine Saint Thonan     V1F/76
173 27'16'' BINARD Aurelie Brest     SEF/96
174 27'19'' MOAL Olivier Landerneau     V1M/78
175 27'40'' FEUNTEUN Eric Brest     V1M/75
176 27'44'' DENIS Jean-luc Brest     V3M/55
178 27'47'' TREBAOL Emmanuelle Amical Cg29     V1F/78
179 27'54'' PLANCHENAULT Morgane Pencran     SEF/80
180 27'57'' LE GUEN Anne Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/83
181 27'58'' PLUTA Alexandra La Martyre     V1F/76
182 28'10'' HYMERY Pierre Brest     SEM/83
183 28'13'' STEPHAN Claire Lbb Loisirs     SEF/81
184 28'14'' MORVAN Isabelle Cast     V1F/73
185 28'18'' DOUY Timothee Landerneau     SEM/84
186 28'21'' BLEAS Norma       SEF/95
187 28'22'' CHARLES Elodie Landivisiau     V1F/78
188 28'27'' ALLAMAGNY Monique Saint Thonan     V1F/73
189 28'28'' ROUSSEL Sylvie Brest     V2F/60
190 28'29'' LETAILLANDIER Enzo Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE MIM/05
191 28'30'' LETAILLANDIER Laure La Roche Sport Nature     V1F/76
192 28'33'' STEPHAN Tiffany Ploudaniel     SEF/94
193 28'33'' LE CANN Emma Gouesnou     CAF/02
194 28'37'' GESTIN Ronan Landerneau     V1M/70
195 28'38'' CHAPUIS Laurane Le Drennec     JUF/01
196 28'39'' PUJOL Isabelle La Forest Landerneau     V1F/71
197 28'39'' DANTEC Delphine       V1F/75
198 28'40'' MILIN Karine Landerneau     V1F/77
199 28'41'' GRALL JEAN Marie       SEF/93
200 28'43'' BOUNON Elise Dirinon     SEF/80
201 28'43'' BABAD Sidwell Dirinon     V1F/76
202 28'44'' CADART Beatrice Landerneau     SEF/93
203 28'45'' CONSEIL Leane Landerneau     MIF/05
204 28'46'' BROVARNIK Lise Plougastel Daoulas     MIF/05
205 28'48'' LE GALL Beatrice Oranges Mecaniques     V1F/74
206 28'49'' LE GALL Patrick Restaurant Parfaim Du Quai     V2M/69
207 29'04'' LE BEC Cathy Saint Segal     SEF/80
208 29'06'' CALDEIRA Rui Plougastel Daoulas     V2M/61
209 29'09'' DEMERS Dafna Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     MIF/05
210 29'10'' QUENTEL Christelle Saint Urbain     SEF/84
211 29'10'' CREN Coralie Saint Thegonnec Loc Eguiner     SEF/92
212 29'14'' BLONC Fabienne Milizac     SEF/80
213 29'15'' BELLEC Kadoal Mets Ton Survet     MIM/05
214 29'15'' BIZIEN Bruno Boucherie Michel     V2M/69
215 29'16'' URCUN Yan kael Mets Ton Survet     ESM/97
216 29'16'' CIMER Michel Mets Ton Survet     V1M/73
217 29'17'' BELLEC Ewen Mets Ton Survet     JUM/01
218 29'22'' COPY Lauriane       SEF/91
219 29'22'' LE BRIS Jonathan       SEM/91
220 29'25'' BOIDIN Stephane Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1M/73
221 29'25'' BOIDIN Catherine Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1F/70
222 29'34'' BONTEMPS Sylvie New York Fit     V2F/62
223 29'35'' GOURLAOUEN Solange Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     SEF/95
224 29'35'' BUGUEL Morgane Bles D Or Gouesnou     SEF/87
225 29'39'' SOQUET Monique Lbb Loisirs     SEF/80
226 29'48'' BRELIVET Claire       SEF/80
227 29'53'' MEROUR Morgane Pencran     V1F/76
228 29'57'' JALQ Isabelle       V1F/78
229 29'59'' ABGRALL Daniele Koala Relecq-kerhuon     V2F/60
230 30'00'' SAUTIE Gwendoline Pencran     V1F/75
231 30'13'' ALEGOET Julie Landerneau     SEF/94
232 30'14'' LANDURE Lea Bohars     SEF/94
233 30'18'' LE CORRE Marie Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1F/75
234 30'24'' LE HIR Laetitia Landerneau     SEF/95
235 30'25'' FOURNIER Sandra Lesneven     V1F/78
236 30'35'' MARZIN Morgane Landerneau     SEF/80
237 30'44'' LE DREAU Severine Lbb Loisirs     SEF/80
238 30'45'' LE QUINIO Anne La Forest Landerneau     V2F/60
239 30'45'' TOULLEC Virginie Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1F/78
240 30'46'' BESCOND Janine La Forest Landerneau     V4F/48
241 30'51'' GUEGUEN Marie Loc-eguiner     ESF/97
242 31'17'' MARIEL Aurelia Landerneau     SEF/83
243 31'17'' LE CORRE Anne laure Guipavas     SEF/84
244 31'34'' BERTIN Marine Landerneau     ESF/97
245 31'40'' PLUNIAN Pauline Landerneau     JUF/01
246 31'40'' SIMON Youna Plouedern     JUF/01
247 31'43'' PRIGENT Jean       V4M/44
248 31'56'' MUNSCH Lea Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE MIF/05
249 31'57'' MUNSCH Cyrille Plouedern Running Club     V1M/77
250 32'03'' LOUARN Lucie Chateaulin     SEF/94
251 32'03'' LE MARTRET Marie christine Saint Pabu     V4F/47
252 32'07'' LE MAGUET Melanie Landerneau     SEF/82
253 32'36'' PELLETEUR Clemence Landerneau     SEF/89
254 32'44'' GOUES Vanessa Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1F/76
255 33'13'' KERJEAN Thierry       V1M/72
256 33'14'' KERJEAN Flavie Plouzevede     MIF/04
257 33'18'' BROVARNIK Sebastien Plougastel Daoulas     V1M/73
258 33'18'' BEAUDOUARD Sandrine Logonna Daoulas     V1F/73
259 33'46'' TROMELIN Loic Landerneau     V3M/58
260 33'53'' BOZIOT Magalie Morlaix     SEF/80
261 33'58'' PELLETIER Alexia       SEF/94
262 33'59'' DIVERRES Alexandre Mets Ton Survet     ESM/97
263 33'59'' FRENOT Lea Mets Ton Survet     SEF/92
264 33'59'' FLOCH Elise Mets Ton Survet     SEF/89
265 33'59'' TRICART Axel Mets Ton Survet     SEM/88
266 34'00'' URCUN Laura Mets Ton Survet     SEF/90
267 34'11'' HUMILY Manon Landerneau     SEF/95
268 34'12'' KERJEAN Sandrine Plouzevede     V1F/75
269 34'14'' MARCHAND Jonathan Bonnemain     SEM/89
270 34'15'' MESGUEN Severine Saint Urbain     V1F/78
271 34'15'' BORDEREAU Laure Brest     SEF/90
272 34'31'' BOIDIN Camille Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     ESF/98
273 34'33'' HERRY Carole Locmaria Plouzane     SEF/86
274 34'46'' BAHIN Jeremie Boucherie Michel     CAM/02
275 35'03'' HERRY Anne-sophie Pencran     SEF/84
276 35'03'' HERRY Pascale Plouedern     SEF/81
277 35'20'' POUPON Nelly Mets Ton Survet     V2F/69
278 35'54'' QUERE Shirley       SEF/92
279 35'55'' RODRIGUES Marie-elodie       SEF/96
280 36'33'' ACH Sebastien Landerneau     SEM/81
281 37'45'' GESTIN Caroline Landerneau     SEF/80
282 37'45'' ACH Melanie Landerneau     SEF/85
283 38'21'' SAOUT Nathalie Lbb Loisirs     V2F/69
284 38'24'' FLOC'H Yoann La Joie De Courir Plabennec     CAM/03
285 38'24'' FLOC'H Cathy La Joie De Courir Plabennec     V1F/72
286 38'24'' FLOC'H Jean-francois La Joie De Courir Plabennec     V2M/67
287 38'24'' FLOC'H Korentin Handisport-la Joie De Courir P     JUM/01
288 38'55'' ROPARS Auriencia Naturvan     V1F/75
289 38'56'' HAUGEARD Muriel Saint Urbain     V1F/72
290 39'13'' CREN Jerome Saint Thegonnec Loc Eguiner     SEM/84
291 39'38'' LE MAO Emmanuelle Bodilis     SEF/81
292 43'17'' CREN Lionel Saint Thegonnec Loc Eguiner     SEM/81
293 45'42'' CARPIER Maiwenn Landerneau     V1F/79