Landerneau - Landerneau dimanche 24 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route TC 615 finishers


1 30'04'' MOUSTAOUI Mohamed (Mar) Sarthe Running 072 P-L SEM/85
2 30'13'' CARO Florian Stade Brestois * 029 BRE SEM/93
3 30'20'' LEPROVOST Francois Amiens Uc 080 H-F SEM/89
4 30'33'' MEFTAH Abdellatif Sarthe Running 072 P-L SEM/82
5 31'08'' LE GALL Patrice Sarthe Running 072 P-L SEM/81
6 31'42'' SABHI Abdelhak       SEM/85
7 31'51'' AJDI Mohammed (Mar) Sarthe Running 072 P-L SEM/93
8 32'25'' LE BOURHIS Sylvain As Begard 022 BRE SEM/90
9 32'55'' BRUNET Frederic Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/73
10 32'59'' LE GALL Olivier Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 022 BRE SEM/87
11 33'01'' LEBRET Julien       SEM/83
12 33'22'' LAMOUR Gael Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     SEM/83
13 33'46'' COINE Roland Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE SEM/83
14 34'25'' LOUVEAU Vincent Ja Melesse 035 BRE SEM/86
15 34'28'' QUEMENEUR Daniel       V1M/73
16 34'32'' PERON Jean Iroise Athletisme 029 BRE ESM/97
17 34'41'' BERVAS Mickael Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/91
18 34'42'' NADI Mehdi St Pol Du Leon Ac 029 BRE SEM/87
19 34'48'' LE CLERCH Kevin Us Bannalec 029 BRE SEM/93
20 34'57'' SIBIRIL Yoann       ESM/98
21 35'02'' MINIER Emilien Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE SEM/85
22 35'04'' ELY Sebastien       V1M/76
23 35'05'' LE FLOCH Nolwenn dorian Stade Brestois * 029 BRE SEM/95
24 35'17'' TANGUY David As Begard 022 BRE SEM/80
25 35'44'' PALLIER Thibaut Iroise Athletisme* 029 BRE ESM/97
26 35'52'' KERANGOFF Bastien Team Landi Triathlon     SEM/95
27 35'53'' PASQUIER Karine Quimper Athletisme 029 BRE V1F/77
28 35'54'' BRELIVET Patrick Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V2M/67
29 35'57'' HASCOET Sebastien Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/74
30 35'57'' HIRSCHINGER Alain       V2M/65
31 35'59'' LE VAILLANT Anthony Lannion Athletisme* 022 BRE SEM/92
32 36'11'' MINNE Bryan Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/90
33 36'19'' BIANEIS Florian Triathlon Cote D Emeraude     SEM/92
34 36'23'' LE MAUX Jimmy       SEM/85
35 36'27'' L HER Lionel Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/82
36 36'28'' LE PETILLON Alexandre Brest Triathlon     SEM/87
37 36'29'' CHAINON Sebastien As Begard 022 BRE V1M/75
38 36'30'' PORTENEUVE Tom Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc 022 BRE JUM/01
39 36'37'' LE FLOCH Alain As Begard 022 BRE V1M/71
40 36'42'' DESERT Gil       V3M/59
41 36'48'' LECANU Remi       SEM/88
42 37'00'' RICHEUX Benoit       SEM/90
43 37'06'' SCUILLER Franck       V1M/77
44 37'16'' LE GOFF Gilles Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/65
45 37'22'' BILLON Jean-francois       ESM/97
46 37'25'' LE GUYADEC Gilles Lannion Athletisme* 022 BRE V2M/67
47 37'36'' BOURDON Raphael Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/87
48 37'41'' CABON Hugo       JUM/01
49 37'45'' LE VELLY Fabrice Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 022 BRE V2M/69
50 37'49'' LE CORRE Evann       ESM/97
51 37'53'' LE TIEC Samuel       V1M/79
52 37'54'' PELLEN Maryline Iroise Athletisme* 029 BRE SEF/81
53 37'55'' KEROUANTON Jeremy       SEM/87
54 38'01'' MORVAN Yoan       SEM/89
55 38'04'' BOUGAULT Christophe Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/73
56 38'13'' KERLEROUX Matthieu Lesneven     V1M/77
57 38'14'' GUENEGUES Vincent       SEM/85
58 38'19'' TANGUY Goulven S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc     V1M/76
59 38'23'' DOUGUET Daniel Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V2M/68
60 38'24'' PARENTHOINE Thierry Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V1M/73
61 38'29'' FITAMANT Olivier Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/74
62 38'29'' GAIGNET Didier       V2M/62
63 38'30'' KERVIZIC Kevin       SEM/86
64 38'31'' KERVAZO Antoine Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/86
65 38'32'' LE JOLIVET Marc Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/64
66 38'34'' LE BRAS Nicolas       V1M/73
67 38'34'' BOUCHER Briec Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis 029 BRE SEM/96
68 38'36'' LE DUFF Claude       SEM/95
69 38'37'' MADEC Yvon Lta - S/l Ca Morlaix 029 BRE V2M/61
70 38'38'' VERGER Pascal       V1M/72
71 38'44'' BOLLOCH Olivier Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/81
72 38'46'' MANACH Stephane       SEM/81
73 39'00'' LEOST Erwan Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/78
74 39'09'' ABRAHAM Fabien       SEM/80
75 39'10'' QUEMENEUR Patrice       V1M/75
76 39'12'' DONVAL Olivier Brest Triathlon     SEM/86
77 39'13'' MARREC Pierre-yves Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/87
78 39'17'' RIVOAL Pascal Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/76
79 39'21'' LE GUEN Jacques       V2M/66
80 39'22'' JEZEGOU Fabien       SEM/87
81 39'24'' ELY Frederic       SEM/80
82 39'28'' LE MENN Claude Lesneven Triathlon     V1M/71
83 39'30'' BESSON Mickael Lesneven Triathlon     V1M/73
84 39'33'' HILI Pierre-yves Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/73
85 39'37'' JOSSE Gaetan       SEM/95
86 39'42'' TAVERNE Fabien Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/83
87 39'43'' LE SAINT Nicolas       SEM/91
88 39'44'' UGUEN Regis Fanch Rider Trail     SEM/80
89 39'48'' IGNACIO Clement       SEM/96
90 39'51'' MEUNIER Bruno Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/81
91 39'54'' TANNE Damien       SEM/85
92 39'58'' BOUCHER Alain       SEM/80
93 39'59'' MARREC Maxime       CAM/02
94 40'01'' BREHAT Christian       V3M/58
95 40'04'' POSNIC Gaelle Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 022 BRE JUF/01
96 40'06'' BROVARNIK Sebastien       V1M/73
97 40'07'' LEON Valerie       SEF/81
98 40'07'' LE VAILLANT Christian       V2M/63
99 40'11'' HAMON Jacques       V3M/59
100 40'11'' CUZARD Riwan       CAM/02
101 40'12'' JEZEQUEL Ewen       JUM/01
102 40'12'' RIOUAL Sebastien Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/76
103 40'19'' EUDO Pierre-louis       SEM/85
104 40'21'' LORIANT Stephane       V1M/73
105 40'27'' BALCON Johan       ESM/99
106 40'27'' OGOR Romain       SEM/87
107 40'32'' SIKORA Jean christophe Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/72
108 40'40'' PERHIRIN Thierry       V2M/69
109 40'42'' LE GOFF Florian       SEM/91
110 40'42'' LOTELIN Claude Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V1M/70
111 40'43'' COCHARD Vincent       SEM/87
112 40'44'' ABILY Gurvan       CAM/02
113 40'46'' GREZE Mickael       V1M/76
114 41'02'' MANACH Gurwan       V1M/74
115 41'07'' QUEMENER Cecile       SEF/80
116 41'08'' MARTIN Mickael       SEM/94
117 41'09'' RIO Guy-michel As Begard 022 BRE V2M/68
118 41'09'' MARTIN Christophe       V1M/70
119 41'15'' MOREL Franck       V1M/77
120 41'17'' LE BOURGEOIS Vincent       SEM/87
121 41'20'' BALCON Steven Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/79
122 41'25'' MAGRE Yoann Acrlp - S/l Rl Pontivy 056 BRE SEM/96
123 41'28'' LE MEUR Vincent       SEM/84
124 41'28'' ABJEAN Alexandre       JUM/00
125 41'28'' BLAIN Thibaut Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/94
126 41'29'' CORFA Lionel       SEM/80
127 41'31'' KERHUEL Xavier Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/82
128 41'31'' LAOT Olivier Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     V2M/68
129 41'32'' POSTEC Younn Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/92
130 41'32'' KERJEAN Yann       SEM/95
131 41'33'' RUIS Loig Brest Triathon     JUM/01
132 41'34'' SIMON Pierrick       V1M/74
133 41'43'' TANGUY Bruno       V2M/65
134 41'44'' BOUEDEC Viny       ESM/98
135 41'45'' MUSSET- PEUZIAT Christine       V1F/76
136 41'47'' CROGUENNEC Maxime       JUM/01
137 41'47'' MORRY Nicolas Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/73
138 41'49'' LE HIR Yvon Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V3M/55
139 41'51'' PHILIPPE Pierre       V3M/59
140 41'57'' CANN Baptiste Pays De Landerneau Athletisme 029 BRE ESM/98
141 42'01'' LE ROUX Lucy       SEM/95
142 42'02'' MAGUER Patrice Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/69
143 42'08'' BOURRIGAN Pierre       V2M/62
144 42'08'' LE GALL Anthony Stade Brestois * 029 BRE V1M/79
145 42'23'' LE VAILLANT Nadine       V2F/68
146 42'24'' LESCOP Mickael       V1M/77
147 42'25'' GUEGUEN Andre       V1M/75
148 42'27'' LAOT Stephane       V1M/72
149 42'29'' SURRY Sylvain       SEM/84
150 42'31'' EMPEREUR Maurice       SEM/84
151 42'35'' RIOU Fabien       SEM/95
152 42'40'' CAROFF Claude       V1M/77
153 42'40'' KERRIEN Maxime       SEM/87
154 42'41'' RIVOLET Christophe       SEM/81
155 42'43'' COZIC Pierre       SEM/88
156 42'46'' BEJARANO Daniel       SEM/90
157 42'48'' CAYRE Pauline       SEF/91
158 42'50'' SIMON Pierre       V1M/76
159 42'50'' KEROUANTON Eddy       V1M/79
160 42'53'' SPARFEL Ronan       V1M/76
161 42'59'' LE VELLY Fabrice       SEM/80
162 43'03'' QUILLEVERE Justin       CAM/02
163 43'03'' VERNIERES Marc Brest Triathlon     V2M/68
164 43'07'' BIHANNIC Isabelle       V2F/66
165 43'08'' GOASDOUE Ronan       SEM/82
166 43'10'' BOCHER Franck       SEM/83
167 43'13'' COSTIOU Romain       SEM/88
168 43'14'' COM Stephane       V1M/72
169 43'14'' CALVEZ Stephane       V1M/73
170 43'19'' LE GOFF Dominique       V2M/66
171 43'21'' HAMON Regis       V1M/78
172 43'22'' MENEZ Vincent       SEM/86
173 43'22'' BEAUMONT Yuna       ESF/99
174 43'23'' ALZON Victoire       SEF/95
175 43'26'' TOUEIX Yannick       V1M/71
176 43'31'' BROUDIN Gautier Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/86
177 43'32'' MADEC Patrice       V1M/72
178 43'42'' JAOUEN Romain       SEM/94
179 43'45'' BILLANT Antoine Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/89
180 43'46'' BEN BOUAZIZ Farid St Pol Du Leon Ac 029 BRE V1M/76
181 43'49'' GUEGUEN Regis       V1M/78
182 43'49'' POISSON Alan       SEM/93
183 43'58'' GUIGNARD Bertrand       V1M/70
184 43'58'' FLOCH Jean christophe Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/83
185 44'01'' SOL Antoine       CAM/02
186 44'02'' DEVAUX Laurent       V1M/74
187 44'04'' MUDERHWA Elodie Semelles De Vent     SEF/88
188 44'06'' DUBOIS Jerome       V1M/76
189 44'09'' CADIOU Nolwenn       SEF/92
190 44'10'' GEOFFROY Pierre-alexis       SEM/87
191 44'15'' PELLETIER Sebastien       SEM/89
192 44'19'' LE ROUX Sylvain Iroise Athletisme 029 BRE V1M/73
193 44'20'' PILVEN Julien       SEM/87
194 44'24'' STYNEN Wouter (Bel) Clinique Veterinaire De L'elor     SEM/84
195 44'27'' APPRIOU Nathalie       V1F/71
196 44'34'' LE HAN Michel       V3M/50
197 44'37'' SALEUN Julien       SEM/90
198 44'38'' NORMANT Michel       V1M/72
199 44'39'' SALOU Ghislaine       V1F/
200 44'42'' PARTHENAY Dany Courir A Chateaulin 029 BRE V1M/74
201 44'45'' JESTIN Florent       SEM/89
202 44'48'' SIMON Brendan       SEM/83
203 44'50'' CHOTARD Jean-luc       V2M/62
204 44'52'' JOST Olivier       SEM/84
205 44'54'' LE BERRE Esteban Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     ESM/99
206 44'55'' TYGREAT Loic       SEM/89
207 44'57'' SERENA Jacques       V3M/52
208 44'58'' SALAUN Olivier       V1M/76
209 45'00'' MAZE Sophie       V1F/71
210 45'01'' MARQUEZ Thierry       V1M/71
211 45'02'' DIRAISON Jean christophe       V1M/72
212 45'05'' BOISARD Damien Brest Triathlon     SEM/90
213 45'06'' LEOST Vincent Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/75
214 45'07'' BESCOND Olivier Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/78
215 45'07'' LECUYER Lionel       V1M/71
216 45'13'' SOUN Etienne       SEM/95
217 45'13'' ROUMIER Hubert       V2M/65
218 45'14'' HENAFF Etienne       SEM/87
219 45'15'' MONTEIRO Kevin       SEM/95
220 45'16'' CORBE Tanguy       V1M/74
221 45'16'' SANQUER Frederic Michel Tanguy Team     V1M/73
222 45'20'' ABIVEN Jacques Lycee De L'elorn     V2M/61
223 45'22'' MARTINIERE Emmanuel       SEM/90
224 45'23'' JAOUEN Nicolas       SEM/88
225 45'23'' PAOFAI Lionel Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/71
226 45'23'' LE BRAS Sophie L'ultra Marin Raid Du Golfe D 056 BRE SEF/88
227 45'24'' HIDOT VANDREBECK Yann       SEM/87
228 45'24'' COURTOIS Julia Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/91
229 45'27'' LE GALL Bruno Footing Landerneen     V3M/56
230 45'31'' ROBO Jacob Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance 056 BRE V1M/74
231 45'35'' ORAIN Pierre-yves       SEM/82
232 45'37'' ROBERT Killian Uaca - S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc     ESM/97
233 45'38'' LE MIGNON Sebastien       SEM/82
234 45'39'' GOASDUFF Eric       SEM/84
235 45'39'' BRETON Alain       V1M/71
236 45'40'' RAOUL Pierre -yves Boucherie Michel     JUM/00
237 45'43'' MARLIER Denis       SEM/82
238 45'43'' BRISSET Jerome Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/79
239 45'48'' LE LAN Frederic Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/75
240 45'48'' SOYER Mathieu Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/87
241 45'51'' RIVOALLON Jeremy       SEM/84
242 45'57'' BRIS Mathieu       CAM/02
243 45'58'' CHARBONNIER Christophe       V1M/78
244 46'02'' KERMOAL Franck       V1M/73
245 46'02'' HUITRIC Julien       SEM/83
246 46'02'' GUIZIOU Tristan       SEM/81
247 46'04'' LE PORS Daniel       V3M/57
248 46'06'' MILIN Thibaut       SEM/82
249 46'06'' HEIM Laurent       V2M/68
250 46'07'' CONNAN Jean-philippe       V3M/59
251 46'09'' PONT Johanna       SEF/90
252 46'11'' PELLE Mael       ESM/98
253 46'13'' PLANCHENAULT Cyril       V1M/74
254 46'13'' LE BRAS Jean-claude       V1M/70
255 46'14'' LEMOIGNE Simon       SEM/95
256 46'20'' QUENTRIC David Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/75
257 46'22'' BODILIS Christophe       SEM/82
258 46'25'' FLOC'H Cathy       V1F/72
259 46'42'' SAGOT Cathy       V1F/71
260 46'44'' PLAUD Yolande       V2F/63
261 46'45'' CARIOU Jacques       V3M/51
262 46'47'' LEAUSTIC Regis       V1M/77
263 46'51'' SIOU Joel       V2M/62
264 46'53'' PERON Laurent       V1M/76
265 46'58'' GUENOLE Jeremie       SEM/84
266 47'04'' MEVEL Gael       SEM/93
267 47'06'' LE ROUX Remy       V2M/69
268 47'07'' OLLIVIER Jean-yves       V3M/51
269 47'10'' GUENGANT Thibault       SEM/92
270 47'11'' THEPAUT Tony       SEM/80
271 47'12'' CADIOU Enora       SEF/95
272 47'16'' CORNETTE Bruno       V1M/72
273 47'19'' VINCHON Frederic Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/71
274 47'26'' GUEGUEN Erwan       SEM/81
275 47'28'' PERON Romain       SEM/89
276 47'29'' PRIGENT Michel Nma - S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre 044 P-L V2M/60
277 47'30'' PERSON Michel       V4M/48
278 47'34'' LE CORRE Marc       SEM/80
279 47'40'' BODILIS Julien       SEM/80
280 47'42'' QUERE Fabien       SEM/88
281 47'44'' AUDREZET Pablo       CAM/02
282 47'46'' PRECOURT Yann       V1M/74
283 47'51'' BERGERE Sebastien       V1M/77
284 47'52'' PERENNOU Regis       V1M/74
285 47'52'' KERBIRIOU Marie St Pol Du Leon Ac     SEF/81
286 47'53'' BIGER Christelle       V1F/72
287 47'54'' LE JOLIVET Marie emanuelle       V2F/67
288 47'55'' CHOPIN Marie Michel Tanguy Team     V3F/58
289 47'56'' GAUDRON Cedric       V1M/79
290 47'57'' TRISTANT Laurent       V1M/74
291 48'04'' CORRE Laurent       V1M/77
292 48'07'' JEZEQUEL Roland       V2M/67
293 48'09'' RIOU Isabelle       V1F/77
294 48'10'' KERNAFLEN Vincent       SEM/87
295 48'12'' BIDAN Anne-sophie       SEF/86
296 48'16'' LE GALL Jean pierre       V3M/51
297 48'23'' DANTEC Vincent       SEM/93
298 48'24'' DAUZOUT Yves-clarence       SEM/87
299 48'26'' JEGO Vincent Iroise Athletisme     SEM/81
300 48'30'' LE BERRE Cyril       V1M/77
301 48'33'' FLOC'H Jean-francois       V2M/67
302 48'34'' LETAILLANDIER Benoit       V1M/73
303 48'35'' LE GALL Patrick       V2M/69
304 48'35'' DIDOU Fabien       SEM/86
305 48'36'' THEPAUT Patrice       V2M/68
306 48'37'' LETAILLANDIER Alban       CAM/03
307 48'37'' LE ROUX Angelique       SEF/83
308 48'37'' CALVEZ Yvon       V2M/64
309 48'37'' GOURVES Cyril       SEM/88
310 48'41'' LE GALL Sebastien       V1M/77
311 48'42'' PLOUIDY Alain       V1F/71
312 48'44'' DEME Leonard       SEM/88
313 48'45'' ADVIELLE-DEVIS Romaric       SEM/90
314 48'46'' BONNIOU Florent       V1M/78
315 48'48'' BEYOU Franck       SEM/87
316 48'51'' RIOUALL Dominique       V1M/76
317 48'51'' CASTEL Yannick       V1M/71
318 48'58'' VAGNER Jean       V2M/63
319 48'59'' GALLOIS Christelle       SEF/81
320 49'02'' HELIES Laura       SEF/91
321 49'03'' CUZARD Jean marc       V2M/68
322 49'07'' QUEAU Thierry Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/66
323 49'08'' REMON Christophe       V1M/74
324 49'09'' KERDONCUFF Benoit       SEM/87
325 49'12'' FITAMANT Thierry       V2M/69
326 49'13'' CONGRATEL Lionel Lycee De L'elorn     V1M/76
327 49'16'' SALAUN Severine       SEF/82
328 49'21'' LABAT Lise       SEF/95
329 49'24'' BOTTA Aurelie       SEF/82
330 49'24'' MORGANT Vanessa Footing Landerneen     SEF/83
331 49'26'' TANGUY Eric Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/77
332 49'26'' MORGANT Adrien Footing Landerneen     SEM/84
333 49'30'' BOULC'H Pascal       V1M/71
334 49'32'' GODEAU Eric As Begard 022 BRE V2M/63
335 49'32'' COMMON Cedric       V1M/78
336 49'32'' FERRE Hugo       SEM/92
337 49'32'' GODEAU Anne-lise       SEF/95
338 49'33'' LE MAUGUEN Rudy       V1M/79
339 49'35'' IGNACIO Pauline       SEF/93
340 49'43'' BECAM Mathilde Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/95
341 49'43'' SEVELLEC DELEPINE Gaelle       V1F/72
342 49'44'' VIGOUROUX Guylaine Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/83
343 49'44'' ROUSSE Christophe       V2M/65
344 49'46'' SALIOU Bernard Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/63
345 49'49'' FER Stephane Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1M/71
346 49'51'' ROGUES Alain Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V2M/65
347 49'58'' BORIS Leon       SEM/81
348 49'59'' MAGRE Martine       V2F/67
349 50'00'' LE ROUX Emmanuelle       V1F/76
350 50'02'' PEUZIAT Ludovic       SEM/87
351 50'09'' ARRONDEAU Antoine       SEM/88
352 50'10'' RUNGOAT David       SEM/84
353 50'10'' ROUDAUT Danielle       V2F/67
354 50'15'' CARIOU Alain       V1M/77
355 50'17'' FOURN Jean-luc       V3M/52
356 50'17'' LAGADEC Cecile       SEF/85
357 50'18'' LAGADEC Anthony Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEM/80
358 50'21'' GUILLEBAUD Damien       SEM/87
359 50'27'' CARIOU Lise-marie       V1F/76
360 50'28'' MOIZAN Sebastien       SEM/89
361 50'33'' BLAUDEZ Caroline       V1F/76
362 50'35'' SALAUN Loic Lycee De L'elorn     V1M/73
363 50'36'' CRAFF Rene       V1M/72
364 50'38'' QUEAU Nicolas New York Fit     V1M/71
365 50'38'' CANN Christian       V2M/65
366 50'40'' KERVERN Frederic       V1M/79
367 50'41'' LEOST Aurelia Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1F/79
368 50'42'' AYISSI Thomas jean bap       V2M/68
369 50'42'' AYISSI Malo       ESM/99
370 50'47'' ARGOUALCH Jean-jacques       V2M/65
371 50'52'' MEROUR Christelle       V1F/72
372 50'54'' GUEGUEN Jacques       V3M/57
373 51'01'' MAHEO Alain       V3M/58
374 51'01'' SALAUN Dominique       V2M/62
375 51'04'' NOULLEZ RENE Rene       V4M/49
376 51'07'' PICHON Virginie Lycee De L'elorn     V1F/71
377 51'07'' JACQ Anthony Lesneven Triathlon     SEM/85
378 51'12'' LE FLOCH Benjamin       SEM/81
379 51'12'' LE CORRE Anna       SEF/89
380 51'14'' MAIGNAN Morgan       SEM/93
381 51'15'' HARSCOAT Erwan       V1M/72
382 51'16'' NICOLAS Jean-yves       V2M/68
383 51'17'' BACHKOPOFF Ludovic       V2M/69
384 51'18'' DUBET Mannaig Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/95
385 51'19'' BURGAUD Claire       SEF/83
386 51'19'' GRANADOS Ana (Col)       V1F/79
387 51'21'' CAVALEC Melanie       V1F/73
388 51'22'' BERTEVAS Melanie       SEF/93
389 51'23'' KESSLER Robin Boucherie Michel     SEM/89
390 51'25'' KERVERN Maud       V1F/78
391 51'28'' FITAMANT Coralie       SEF/96
392 51'30'' SANQUER Sebastien       V1M/74
393 51'35'' DINCUFF Didier       V1M/72
394 51'35'' COLIN Nathan       SEM/94
395 51'35'' SCOAZEC Marine       SEF/94
396 51'36'' SCOAZEC Virginie       SEF/92
397 51'39'' CROGUENNEC Nolwenn       SEF/96
398 51'47'' GAHAGON Elise       SEF/87
399 51'49'' LE STANC Jean-luc       V1M/71
400 51'51'' THOMAS Yoann       V1M/78
401 51'53'' CABIOCH Severine       V1F/73
402 51'53'' VILLECHALANE Eric       SEM/91
403 51'54'' TOULLEC Ronan       V1M/76
404 51'57'' BOUSSARD Wendy New York Fit     SEF/95
405 51'58'' CALVARIN Frederic       SEM/81
406 52'00'' GUENIN Olivier       SEM/82
407 52'05'' HERRY Veronique       V2F/68
408 52'09'' SALLE Bertrand       V1M/70
409 52'09'' AZOU Maxime       V2M/64
410 52'10'' GOAVEC Robert       V4M/46
411 52'15'' BRUNON Maeliss       SEF/90
412 52'20'' LAMMER Quentin       SEM/94
413 52'24'' RAULT Jeanne Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/90
414 52'25'' LAMMER Marcel       V2M/64
415 52'25'' RAYER Ellyn Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/87
416 52'26'' CHENE Samuel       SEM/81
417 52'27'' PIRIOU Emilie       SEF/85
418 52'29'' DANGELSER Severine Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     V1F/76
419 52'29'' LE LOUS Bernard       V3M/55
420 52'31'' TANGUY Bruno Plouedern Running Club     V1M/73
421 52'32'' LAGADEC Anne-laure       SEF/82
422 52'35'' BARON Thierry       V2M/64
423 52'35'' BLAUDEZ Cedric       V1M/73
424 52'39'' KERDREUX Florence       V2F/67
425 52'40'' GOUES Frederic       V1M/79
426 52'43'' DELEPINE Eric       V2M/64
427 52'43'' PERRAMANT Bernard       V2M/68
428 52'47'' SALAUN Yannig       V1M/76
429 52'51'' TOUBLANC Francoise       SEF/80
430 52'58'' PERROT Gerard       V3M/54
431 53'00'' SALOU Julien       SEM/86
432 53'00'' BESCOND Thomas       SEM/86
433 53'02'' LEROY Elisabeth       V1F/76
434 53'03'' WILLEMS Sigrid (Bel)       V1F/77
435 53'03'' UGUEN Yann       V1M/73
436 53'04'' MEROUR Roger       V4M/49
437 53'06'' ROUSIERE Jean bernard       V1M/70
438 53'07'' SALOU Elisabeth       V2F/66
439 53'08'' TUDAL Marie-claire       V2F/63
440 53'11'' QUEMENER Jerome       SEM/81
441 53'11'' MINGANT Mylene       SEF/85
442 53'11'' TOUZE Thierry       V1M/73
443 53'16'' BERVAS Andre       V3M/56
444 53'20'' QUEMENEUR Rachel       SEF/82
445 53'22'' PASCOET Christine       V1F/79
446 53'23'' MOAL Juliette       ESF/99
447 53'24'' THEPAUT Maryline New York Fit     V1F/70
448 53'25'' SALAUN Sabrina       SEF/93
449 53'25'' SIBIRIL Jean-yves Michel Tanguy Team     V3M/55
450 53'25'' TAMIC Christine Footing Landerneen     V1F/73
451 53'26'' TROMBANI Claudio       SEM/81
452 53'27'' PIROT Cyril       V1M/77
453 53'27'' DINCUFF Cecile       V1F/79
454 53'28'' GARDIE Florian       SEM/93
455 53'30'' BLEUNVEN Charlotte Dauphins De Lelorn Landerneau     SEF/94
456 53'37'' DORSO Odile       V2F/66
457 53'43'' MEUDEC Emilie       SEF/94
458 53'45'' MADEC Guy       V3M/50
459 53'46'' GAHAGON Melanie       SEF/83
460 53'50'' LEON Gerald       V3M/56
461 53'53'' CROGUENNEC Fanny       SEF/94
462 53'53'' LAZOU Nathalie       V1F/71
463 53'55'' BOTHOREL Valerie       V1F/71
464 53'57'' QUELENNEC Claude       V3M/54
465 54'09'' CABON Stephanie       V1F/78
466 54'10'' HUGARD Malorie       SEF/82
467 54'10'' LE GUEN Paul       V2M/64
468 54'14'' TONNERRE Isabelle       V1F/72
469 54'14'' LE DEUNF Audrey       SEF/80
470 54'16'' BERNARD Gautier Pays De Landerneau Athletisme     V2M/68
471 54'19'' LE CLEC'H Patrice       V2M/60
472 54'19'' JEZEQUEL Marc       V1M/70
473 54'20'' DEBOEVRE Dominique       V3M/55
474 54'31'' HALLEGOUET Pierre-yves       SEM/83
475 54'34'' LE MENN Thierry Pompiers De Landerneau     V2M/68
476 54'43'' SAGNELONGE Stephane       V1M/75
477 54'45'' OGOR Jean claude Michel Tanguy Team     V3M/57
478 54'46'' NICOLAS Angelique       V1F/77
479 54'48'' POULIQUEN Dominique Lesneven Triathlon     V1F/76
480 54'56'' SOLIVERES Bruno       V1M/73
481 55'00'' BOURHIS Floriane Us Bannalec 029 BRE JUF/01
482 55'01'' BODILIS Virginie       V1F/75
483 55'09'' HERVE Antoine       SEM/86
484 55'10'' REULIER Francois       SEM/81
485 55'11'' GLOANEC Mathieu       SEM/80
486 55'12'' BANNIER Loic       V1M/70
487 55'16'' MENEZ Emmanuelle       V1F/79
488 55'26'' ARZEL Olivier       SEM/80
489 55'30'' GUERRAND Laetitita       V1F/74
490 55'32'' CARIOU Angelique       SEF/86
491 55'54'' MOULIN Michel       V2M/69
492 55'54'' GUILPAIN Thomas       SEM/86
493 55'55'' COURTOIS Frederic       V2M/63
494 55'55'' POULIZAC Andy       SEM/89
495 55'56'' KERDONCUFF Philippe       V1M/72
496 55'57'' PLAUD Patrick       V3M/58
497 55'57'' NEDELEC Aimee       V3F/56
498 56'01'' BOUZELOC Cecile       SEF/84
499 56'04'' ROCHER Christophe       V1M/77
500 56'06'' BOSSARD Isabelle       V1F/77
501 56'11'' POSTEC Christophe       V1M/76
502 56'11'' CONSTANTIN Nadine       SEF/80
503 56'12'' CUERONI Gwenaelle       V2F/68
504 56'17'' POCHARD Gisele       V2F/62
506 56'19'' BRILLAUT Mathias Mets Ton Survet     SEM/80
507 56'19'' LE MOIGNIC Valentin Mets Ton Survet     SEM/96
508 56'19'' CANN Stephanie Mets Ton Survet     ESF/97
509 56'19'' PINEAU Fabrice Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis 029 BRE V2M/68
510 56'21'' LANDURE Joseph       V3M/54
511 56'25'' BERRY Joannie       SEF/89
512 56'32'' FRANCOIS Patricia La Joie De Courir Plabennec     V1F/74
513 56'34'' HARSCOAT Christine       V1F/75
514 56'35'' GELEOC Sophie       V2F/69
515 56'51'' ABHERVE GUEGUEN Sabine       V1F/79
516 56'52'' COLIN Isabelle       V2F/67
517 56'59'' MAGUET Mickael       SEM/83
518 57'00'' GLOAGUEN Camille       ESF/97
519 57'12'' EMILY Anne marie Naturvan     V3F/57
520 57'14'' FANFIL Aurelie Foulees Landerneennes     SEF/86
521 57'14'' MARTIN Stephanie       SEF/86
522 57'17'' SALIOU Morgane       V1F/78
523 57'33'' CASTEL Herve       V2M/62
524 57'43'' PRONOST Raphael Footing Landerneen     V1M/74
525 57'48'' MICHEL Benoit Boucherie Michel     V1M/79
526 57'49'' LE GALL Emilie Boucherie Michel     SEF/90
527 57'49'' BOIVIN Jean-louis       V3M/56
528 57'53'' CIMIER Michel New York Fit     V1M/73
529 57'57'' HEBERT Arnaud       V1M/73
530 58'04'' RIOU David       SEM/81
531 58'04'' BOUGAN Marie       SEF/86
532 58'11'' LE ROUX Sabrina       V1F/79
533 58'11'' QUILLEVERE Emi       ESF/97
534 58'24'' RIVOALLON Jean baptiste       V1M/79
535 58'29'' MAZE Rachel       V5F/
536 58'29'' LE BRAS Patricia       V3F/55
537 58'30'' CARMINATI Alexandra       V1F/72
538 58'30'' DUTHU Vincent       V1M/73
539 58'38'' MENEZ Anne       SEF/81
540 58'40'' JACQ Anne solene       SEF/87
541 58'41'' PAILLER Gwenole       V1M/70
542 58'42'' CANN Marie-pierre       V2F/63
543 58'45'' GOURIOU Louis       V4M/46
544 59'00'' SIOU Marine       SEF/95
545 59'12'' LOUARN Loic       V1M/70
546 59'25'' COSTANTIN Marc       V3M/56
547 59'29'' MADEC Florence       V1F/75
548 59'30'' KALAYAN-GOUES Martine       V2F/67
549 59'35'' QUERE Delphine       SEF/81
550 59'39'' LE SAINT Celine       ESF/99
551 59'43'' LE FUR Delphine       V1F/70
552 59'43'' DELBART Severine       V1F/76
553 59'56'' TROADEC Celine       V1F/78
554 1h00'03'' VILLECHALANE Amelie       SEF/88
555 1h00'08'' RAULT Alice Saint Brieuc Triathlon     SEF/92
556 1h00'14'' BODENNEC Mickael       SEM/83
557 1h00'25'' CHAUVIN Jean-eric       V2M/61
558 1h00'25'' BRETON Julie       SEF/92
559 1h00'39'' CALLAREC Romain       V1M/79
560 1h00'39'' TANGUY Isabelle       V1F/77
561 1h00'40'' BIAN Elise       SEM/86
562 1h00'46'' BRODIER Emeline       SEF/80
563 1h00'48'' GUILLERM Morgane       V1F/78
564 1h00'48'' CHARBONNIER Emmanuelle       V1F/79
565 1h00'53'' DONVAL Celine       V1F/79
566 1h01'32'' GRALL Laurie       ESF/99
567 1h01'33'' CAM Sophie       SEF/88
568 1h01'37'' MAXANT Isabelle       V2F/62
569 1h01'37'' LE NE Catherine       V1F/76
570 1h01'37'' JAFFRES Anne       SEF/81
571 1h01'40'' BAC Mickael       V1M/79
572 1h01'49'' CAM Claudette       V2F/61
573 1h01'58'' ROLLAND Frederic       V1M/70
574 1h01'58'' LE BORGNE Lydia       SEF/80
575 1h02'01'' CHAPALAIN Melanie       SEF/89
576 1h02'07'' LE STANC Virginie       V1F/77
577 1h02'08'' JACQ Carole       V1F/78
578 1h02'08'' PRIGENT Alain yves       V2M/66
579 1h02'19'' AUDREZET Allison       SEF/90
580 1h03'30'' NOEL Alexandra       V1F/74
581 1h03'31'' COSTIOU Bertrand       V3M/56
582 1h04'02'' PUILLANDRE Laura       SEF/94
583 1h04'07'' LE FOURN Audrey       V1F/78
584 1h04'08'' LAOT Stephanie       SEF/81
585 1h04'16'' KERDRAON Germain Joelette Du Bout Du Monde     CAM/02
586 1h04'16'' LE BARS Damien       SEM/95
587 1h04'16'' MACE Maeva Joelette Du Bout Du Monde     CAF/03
588 1h04'16'' MOGADUR Nolan Joelette Du Bout Du Monde     CAM/03
589 1h04'17'' LAGADEC Audrey Joelette Du Bout Du Monde     JUF/01
590 1h04'17'' CARMIGNAC Mickael       SEM/82
591 1h04'17'' BARBIER Theo       CAM/02
592 1h04'17'' SIMON Victor       CAM/03
593 1h04'17'' JULIEN Ewen       CAM/03
595 1h04'18'' DEROFF Manon       CAF/02
596 1h04'18'' MIOSSEC Enora       CAF/03
597 1h04'18'' JESTIN Blandine       CAF/02
598 1h04'18'' CARMIGNAC Yoan       SEM/85
599 1h04'18'' GUENEGUES Lucas       CAM/03
600 1h04'18'' LE BLANC Florian       CAM/02
601 1h04'19'' DELMER Jeremy Pompiers De Landerneau     SEM/91
602 1h04'19'' SERELLE Christelle       V1F/78
603 1h04'19'' LE FLOCH Nicolas Pompiers De Landerneau     SEM/87
604 1h04'20'' JEZEQUEL Megane Pompiers De Landerneau     SEF/93
605 1h04'50'' BLAU Typhanie       SEF/87
606 1h05'06'' KERDRAON Estelle       SEF/91
607 1h05'06'' LAOT Ann-ael       SEF/90
608 1h05'23'' UGUEN Pauline       SEF/88
609 1h05'48'' MER Gaela       SEF/86
610 1h05'48'' LENNON Charlotte       SEF/87
611 1h06'58'' GUENVER Marine       SEF/92
612 1h09'47'' MANACH Melanie       SEF/93
613 1h09'48'' FEAT Melissa       SEF/91
614 1h11'25'' MAZEAS BERKSOY Christine       V2F/60
615 1h14'11'' COZIEN Emmanuelle       V1F/78
616 1h20'57'' QUEMENER Michel       V3M/52
617 1h27'48'' JAOUEN Estelle       ESF/99