Thiais - Thiais dimanche 02 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Corrida de Thiais 5 km 425 finishers


1 16'04'' (16'03'') PENNUEN Gregoire Us Ivry 094 I-F ESM/99
2 16'42'' (16'42'') MARZOUK Walid Es Montgeron 091 I-F SEM/83
3 16'55'' (16'54'') SARR Tapha Us Ivry 094 I-F ESM/99
4 17'12'' (17'11'') BETTAHAR Fodil       V1M/70
5 17'23'' (17'22'') LISSAJOUX Kevin Kalenji Team     SEM/89
6 17'26'' (17'26'') CLOITRE Guillaume       SEM/89
7 17'35'' (17'33'') DAVID Emile       JUM/00
8 17'38'' (17'37'') HALTEL Yannis Us Ivry 094 I-F CAM/02
9 17'45'' (17'43'') DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 078 I-F V2M/67
10 17'48'' (17'46'') BENKREIRA Mehdi V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     JUM/00
11 17'50'' (17'48'') PILEYRE Florian Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F JUM/01
12 17'51'' (17'49'') DORVAULT Sylvain Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1M/76
13 17'52'' (17'51'') GUIGNAT Thomas Run Odyssea 974 REU SEM/84
14 18'09'' (18'09'') NICOLAS Noel Noel Nicolas     V1M/76
15 18'17'' (18'15'') DUFOUIN Tristan V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     CAM/02
16 18'29'' (18'28'') WOLFF Stephane Sm Montrouge 092 I-F V1M/76
17 18'32'' (18'31'') ROCCA Tony Us Ivry 094 I-F SEM/82
18 18'35'' (18'33'') LE FLOCH Fannie Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/91
19 18'37'' (18'35'') SEIBOU ISSSAKA Abdou fataou       V1M/75
20 18'37'' (18'35'') GOURDON William Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/95
21 18'38'' (18'35'') LAGACHE Hugo Us Creteil Triathlon     JUM/01
22 18'47'' (18'46'') SIMON Yamine Thiais Ac 094 I-F CAM/02
23 18'49'' (18'48'') FAUCHER Cedric Asphalte 94 094 I-F SEM/80
24 18'54'' (18'51'') FISCHER Nicolas Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/77
25 18'55'' (18'52'') MANUEL Bruno Banzeye     V1M/79
26 18'55'' (18'53'') MACARY Lucas       CAM/02
27 18'59'' (18'56'') BATOT Steeve Issy Triathlon     SEM/85
28 19'01'' (18'58'') CHIROIU Lucian       V1M/76
29 19'03'' (19'01'') LEPREUX Christophe Us Palaiseau Triathlon     V1M/74
30 19'04'' (19'03'') FULBERT Paul Paul Fulbert     V2M/68
31 19'11'' (19'07'') YAHIA Kamel Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V2M/66
32 19'09'' (19'09'') BENEYTTON Djilali Aspar Athle     V2M/65
33 19'18'' (19'18'') POUTREL CHASSAGNE Gabriel S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F MIM/04
34 19'30'' (19'28'') SINEUX Ewan Thiais Ac 094 I-F JUM/01
35 19'32'' (19'31'') HOCINE Hugo       MIM/05
36 19'35'' (19'33'') NICON Thierry Apsap Vp     V1M/70
37 19'37'' (19'34'') TUAUX Sebastien       JUM/00
38 19'44'' (19'42'') SERRA Benjamin       SEM/96
39 19'43'' (19'43'') BEN REHOUMA Faissal Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/78
40 19'57'' (19'56'') MATIAS NUNES Theo Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     MIM/04
41 20'07'' (20'06'') HENWOOD Jean marc Henwood     V2M/68
42 20'10'' (20'06'') LE GLEUT David       V1M/73
43 20'09'' (20'07'') OUALID Bruno Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F V2M/67
44 20'16'' (20'15'') SAVELIEFF Marie-caroline Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEF/80
45 20'24'' (20'21'') ARNAULT Louis       SEM/89
46 20'24'' (20'22'') DERELLE Yann V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     JUM/01
47 20'26'' (20'24'') DROIN Philippe Ea St Quentin     V3M/58
48 20'43'' (20'24'') GALLET Lucas       SEM/96
49 20'27'' (20'26'') BOUATTA Fares L Asphalte 094 I-F SEM/83
50 20'30'' (20'27'') PY Arnaud       V1M/75
51 20'32'' (20'28'') BAEZA Giovanni Running Essonne     V1M/73
52 20'37'' (20'35'') LENNUYEUX Guillaume S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F MIM/04
53 20'38'' (20'37'') BENOITS Claude Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V3M/57
54 20'42'' (20'39'') PHILIPPON Mathieu Us Creteil Triathlon     JUM/01
55 20'44'' (20'40'') BURTEAUX Arthur       JUM/01
56 20'49'' (20'47'') PRAT Jean marc       V3M/56
57 20'52'' (20'51'') DAVID Christian       V1M/79
58 20'52'' (20'51'') AUGRIS Rene       V3M/50
59 20'55'' (20'54'') GAYDU Eric       V2M/62
60 20'59'' (20'57'') MONFORT Christelle Dynamic Aulnay Club 093 I-F V1F/77
61 21'02'' (21'01'') NICOLAS Noel Noel Nicolas     V1M/76
62 21'05'' (21'02'') BOUVET Adrien       SEM/85
63 21'13'' (21'02'') RUBIN Alexandre Alexandre Rubin     SEM/81
64 21'05'' (21'05'') PIERRE Didier Ast Vitry     V2M/64
65 21'08'' (21'06'') ESPOSITO Ester       SEF/86
66 21'15'' (21'14'') BEN MOKHTAR Mansour       V2M/62
67 21'21'' (21'18'') BENNOIT Jean-baptiste Cosma Running 094 I-F V1M/79
68 21'30'' (21'27'') CARAFA Sandro       V1M/73
69 21'31'' (21'29'') CONRAD PONCET Sophie Banzeyz     V1F/77
70 21'37'' (21'31'') LAURENT Louis       V3M/56
71 21'33'' (21'32'') VANDEWALLE Guillaume Guillaume Vandewalle     V1M/75
72 21'37'' (21'34'') MAURISSON Loris       MIM/05
73 21'58'' (21'49'') BILHAUT Christophe Christophe Bilhaut     SEM/82
74 22'14'' (21'55'') VARAIN Timeo       CAM/02
75 22'02'' (22'00'') FRAPPART Clement Cosm Arcueil 094 I-F MIM/04
76 22'04'' (22'01'') SBIZARD Lucie Stade Francais     SEF/90
77 22'08'' (22'06'') OBIOL Jose Jose Obiol     V4M/49
78 22'17'' (22'14'') BORDELAIS Jacques Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F V2M/63
79 22'16'' (22'15'') ELSENSOHN Lea S/l As Fontenay 092 I-F ESF/98
80 22'34'' (22'31'') BRAHIMI Adem Thiais Ac 094 I-F MIM/05
81 22'34'' (22'34'') CHIRON--LARAPIDIE Samuel       MIM/05
82 22'48'' (22'35'') BENBELKACEM Neyl       SEM/90
83 22'49'' (22'37'') BARBONI Baptiste       MIM/04
84 22'43'' (22'39'') JOUAS Christopher       SEM/90
85 22'47'' (22'45'') BOUYNE Charline Senart Triathlon     SEF/89
86 22'48'' (22'47'') LE FLEM Eric       V2M/67
87 23'01'' (22'50'') SOUTO Paul       SEM/91
88 22'55'' (22'51'') ANGER Arnaud Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/73
89 22'56'' (22'53'') RUPAUD Guy       V3M/50
90 23'01'' (22'54'') PINAULT Mathieu       CAM/03
91 23'04'' (22'58'') BENHAMOUCHE Emma Tac     CAF/03
92 23'09'' (23'06'') CORNIQUET Sophie Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEF/91
93 24'40'' (23'08'') BENAVIDES Jhon jaime       V2M/69
94 23'19'' (23'12'') BONNIERE Clara Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F MIF/05
95 23'20'' (23'13'') BUCHLI Celine       V1F/78
96 23'27'' (23'13'') CHATILLON Jean-philippe       V1M/73
97 23'21'' (23'21'') TITEUX Alain       V2M/64
98 23'37'' (23'29'') FELEO Kian       CAM/03
99 23'45'' (23'32'') DUBERNET Flavien       JUM/01
100 23'37'' (23'34'') LAFERRIERE Marie       SEF/95
101 23'35'' (23'35'') GAULIARD Emilie Us Creteil Triathlon     SEF/87
102 23'37'' (23'37'') JAMET Paul       MIM/05
103 23'39'' (23'37'') GRAU Sophie       V2F/68
104 23'44'' (23'41'') EYMON Pollene Us Ivry 094 I-F ESF/98
105 23'46'' (23'44'') PIDANSE Valerie Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2F/67
106 23'54'' (23'49'') LE-TOHIC Amelia Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V1F/70
107 23'55'' (23'52'') REY-GIRAUD Pierre       V3M/51
108 23'57'' (23'55'') BOUDIN Alice Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/75
109 23'57'' (23'56'') MARIN Leticia As Bondy 093 I-F V2F/69
110 24'06'' (24'02'') LEMAIRE Thomas       SEM/81
111 24'15'' (24'11'') MONNIER Daisy       V1F/79
112 24'19'' (24'13'') RIBRAG Oceane Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne 094 I-F MIF/05
113 24'26'' (24'15'') DUFLO Agnes Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F SEF/84
114 24'32'' (24'23'') COUTURIER Benoit       V1M/72
115 24'29'' (24'29'') JADBANE Marie S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F SEF/92
116 24'35'' (24'31'') FRIES Nailine       MIF/05
117 24'39'' (24'31'') GALLIOT Damien       SEM/88
118 24'42'' (24'35'') CHARRIER Romain Ac Thiais     V1M/77
119 24'40'' (24'39'') SUDRIE Stephanie       V1F/73
120 24'44'' (24'41'') FRANQUEZA Isabelle L Asphalte 094 I-F V2F/62
121 24'57'' (24'51'') KLOTZ Alexandra Thiais Ac 094 I-F MIF/05
122 24'59'' (24'53'') ALMERAS Sandrine Running Essonne     V1F/74
123 25'00'' (24'56'') LEMAIRE Odile Lemaire     V3F/53
124 25'03'' (24'59'') TAHIR Zubair       V1M/72
125 25'12'' (25'00'') FOURNIER Francois-xavier       V1M/72
126 25'14'' (25'06'') ALBERTI DOURLENS Annabelle S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1F/77
127 25'18'' (25'10'') RGHI Schaa Csmb     V2F/66
128 25'30'' (25'10'') SEVE Yannick       V1M/76
129 25'21'' (25'19'') SUDRIE Lison       MIF/04
130 25'31'' (25'25'') CHARRIER Zoe-marie Thiais Ac     MIF/05
131 25'32'' (25'25'') EPIARD Remi Thiais Ac 094 I-F MIM/05
132 25'33'' (25'30'') VAIRON Martine       V2F/60
133 25'51'' (25'31'') BOURGES Chrsitophe       V2M/66
134 25'38'' (25'36'') AMROUSSI Nora Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/71
135 25'45'' (25'40'') MONNIER Karen Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/79
136 25'46'' (25'41'') NERAUDAU Myriam       V1F/71
137 25'53'' (25'47'') GOUBAND Veronique       V2F/68
138 26'02'' (25'48'') GUEBEY Dider       V3M/58
139 26'08'' (25'57'') VIVA Thomas       SEM/87
140 26'16'' (25'59'') OLIVEIRA Alice       SEF/80
141 26'15'' (26'06'') DANTHON Dominique Dominique Danthon     V2M/62
142 26'09'' (26'09'') FOLCO Marie S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F SEF/95
143 26'15'' (26'09'') PEDOUX Virginie Csmb     V1F/76
144 26'24'' (26'10'') DUMOULIN Virginie       V1F/74
145 26'14'' (26'11'') CORNIQUET Michele Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F V3F/57
146 26'25'' (26'16'') PROGASA Joan As B Breuvannaise     V2M/60
147 26'25'' (26'19'') BOUGERARD Samson       MIM/04
148 26'27'' (26'20'') BOUGERARD Yves Entente Sportive De Vitry     V1M/71
149 26'26'' (26'23'') BANON Elias       MIM/04
150 26'34'' (26'26'') LOLLIA Chritina Csmb     V1F/75
151 26'33'' (26'28'') BIRON Lisa       CAF/02
152 26'33'' (26'29'') DURAND Jean luc       V4M/44
153 26'39'' (26'31'') GUYOMAR Florence       V2F/69
154 26'37'' (26'33'') RIGOLET Lydie       V1F/73
155 26'48'' (26'33'') HINN Sithi Keila Torsu     SEM/93
156 26'54'' (26'37'') MARTINET Helene Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V1F/72
157 26'41'' (26'40'') BOUISSOU Sabrina       V1F/78
158 27'10'' (26'56'') LEGER Jean michel       SEM/80
159 26'57'' (26'57'') ABITBOL Joseph       V3M/51
160 27'03'' (27'00'') HENWOOD Isabel Henwood Jean Marc     V2F/68
161 27'06'' (27'00'') PLUYS Laurine       SEF/92
162 27'11'' (27'02'') RAME Sebastien       JUM/01
163 27'13'' (27'07'') NARDY Charles       ESM/98
164 27'15'' (27'07'') FLORES LOPEZ Jorge       SEM/87
165 27'17'' (27'07'') RADENAC Charles       MIM/05
166 27'13'' (27'08'') NARDY Didier       V1M/70
167 27'13'' (27'09'') SEBIRE Perrine       SEF/95
168 27'19'' (27'09'') PAPIN Laurent Papin     V1M/74
169 27'17'' (27'13'') PUCELLE Monira Enjoy Country     V2F/62
170 27'25'' (27'20'') NARDY Nathalie       V2F/67
171 27'29'' (27'25'') DARCY Antoine       ESM/99
172 27'29'' (27'25'') ASSELINEAU Ghislain S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 045 CEN V3M/56
173 27'37'' (27'25'') AMMAD Ilyass       SEM/91
174 27'42'' (27'32'') LEGRAND Lenny       MIM/05
175 27'51'' (27'32'') BREGEAT Antoine       JUM/01
176 27'49'' (27'34'') CAQUELARD Christine Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V2F/68
177 27'52'' (27'34'') KERKALHE Farid       V2M/66
178 27'36'' (27'35'') ROBIN Mona Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F CAF/03
179 27'43'' (27'40'') BENABDELOUAHED Cheherazede Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2F/66
180 27'43'' (27'41'') DEOTTO Florian       CAM/02
181 27'59'' (27'41'') HADDAR Magid       V1M/76
182 27'44'' (27'43'') JAO ARSEIN Judicael       SEM/83
183 27'45'' (27'44'') LAINAULT Aude       V1F/73
184 27'55'' (27'47'') HERRY Bruno       V2M/64
185 27'53'' (27'49'') YAHIA Karim       V2M/67
186 27'55'' (27'51'') LEGROS Mireille       V2F/60
187 27'59'' (27'51'') GARCIA Inmaculada Inma Garcia Mateo     SEF/90
188 27'55'' (27'53'') ARNAULT Julien       SEM/83
189 28'02'' (27'58'') BOURGEOIS Souad       SEF/80
190 28'12'' (28'00'') ABITBOL Claire Claire Abitbol     SEF/80
191 28'26'' (28'07'') PILIU Olivier       V2M/68
192 28'26'' (28'08'') WALDRON Valery Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V1M/74
193 28'27'' (28'08'') VARAIN Madeline       CAF/02
194 28'28'' (28'10'') WALDRON Zita Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V1F/75
195 28'29'' (28'10'') VARAIN Lyonel Varain     V1M/72
196 28'28'' (28'13'') CHATILLON Kelyan       MIM/05
197 28'15'' (28'14'') MORLET Kilian S/l Vga Compeigne 060 H-F ESM/99
198 28'16'' (28'16'') MORLET Fabrice       V2M/60
199 28'39'' (28'22'') KO-ALART Anais       SEF/95
200 28'49'' (28'37'') BATISTA Manuela       V1F/76
201 28'46'' (28'38'') PETIOT Jean jacques       V2M/60
202 28'50'' (28'44'') POIRIER Aline       SEF/82
203 28'56'' (28'48'') REY Nathanyel       SEM/83
204 28'53'' (28'49'') MARCEAU Julie Enjoy Runners     SEF/89
205 29'03'' (28'57'') LEROUX Helene       V2F/67
206 29'06'' (28'59'') PUCELLE Pierre Enjoy Running     V3M/51
207 29'07'' (29'00'') LABEL Thierry Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/68
208 29'05'' (29'04'') COSSINET Nathan       ESM/98
209 29'08'' (29'05'') LEVY Arnaud       V1M/73
210 29'15'' (29'07'') MARCHEBOUT Anais Livry Gargan Athletisme 093 I-F MIF/05
211 29'21'' (29'13'') BOHEC Nadege Triathlon Club Villeparisis     V1F/74
212 29'26'' (29'17'') RENAULT Marie       SEF/89
213 29'20'' (29'18'') BOUCHEMOMA Fathia Ast Vitry     V2F/67
214 29'19'' (29'19'') BOUNADI Stephane       V1M/73
215 29'34'' (29'19'') LANGUEDOC-DAVRIL Joan       MIM/05
216 29'35'' (29'19'') DAVRIL Sandrine       V1F/71
217 29'20'' (29'20'') CHAMORRO Marie-jose       V1F/75
218 29'40'' (29'40'') DEHON Laurent       V2M/68
219 29'44'' (29'40'') DARMON Claude       V4M/46
220 29'45'' (29'45'') SERRE Mathilde As Communaux De Vitry     SEF/87
221 29'48'' (29'46'') DEOTTO Christel       V1F/73
222 29'49'' (29'47'') TALVARD Danick       SEM/84
223 30'03'' (29'47'') GUIGON Anne-lise       SEF/81
224 29'59'' (29'49'') ALLEGOET Jean       V1M/71
225 30'01'' (29'49'') COATRIEUX Isabelle       SEF/85
226 29'50'' (29'50'') NEISS-COTTINEAU Marie Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/70
227 29'57'' (29'50'') BERTHELOT Isabelle       V2F/68
228 30'12'' (29'50'') NUIRO Jean robert       V1M/71
229 30'05'' (29'51'') LE GLEUT Philippe       V2M/68
230 30'14'' (29'56'') RISSER Axel       JUM/00
231 30'14'' (29'57'') CAOUDAL Charline       CAF/02
232 30'17'' (30'08'') RADENAC Arnaud       V2M/69
233 30'24'' (30'16'') LIOUVILLE Thierry       V2M/68
234 30'44'' (30'17'') BENAVIDES MARIN Natalia       ESF/99
235 30'38'' (30'21'') VINCENT Axel       SEM/94
236 30'39'' (30'22'') PRUDENT Rachel       SEF/81
237 30'40'' (30'23'') CEPHISE Maryse       V1F/77
238 30'28'' (30'26'') TAILY Arsene       V3M/51
239 30'29'' (30'29'') DAUGIERAS Sophie       V1F/73
240 30'38'' (30'31'') LE PELEY Marc Marc Le Peley     V2M/65
241 30'38'' (30'32'') LE PELEY Catherine Marc Le Peley     V2F/64
242 30'38'' (30'33'') LACERDA GOMES Victor Lacerda Gomes     V3M/58
243 30'48'' (30'34'') PARANTHOEN Timeo       MIM/05
244 30'48'' (30'35'') COLACO Sandra Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/75
245 30'42'' (30'41'') NICOLAS Chrystele Chrystele Nicolas     V1F/78
246 30'57'' (30'44'') GUINGUINCOIN Nicole       V4F/49
247 31'03'' (30'47'') DEBRANCHE Jean claude       V2M/67
248 30'54'' (30'54'') JUDITH Nathalie S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1F/75
249 31'18'' (31'00'') TAUPIN Stephanie       SEF/90
250 31'14'' (31'02'') GUILLARD Yanne       SEF/88
251 31'12'' (31'12'') BAUDOT Florence Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/74
252 31'48'' (31'17'') CHARBONNIER Pascale Rambouillet Sports 078 I-F V2F/64
253 31'22'' (31'18'') DETTO Maite       SEF/81
254 31'28'' (31'18'') MEUNIER Francois Us Olympique De Chelles 077 I-F V1M/70
255 31'48'' (31'18'') BOURLIER Quentin       SEM/91
256 31'25'' (31'19'') LEMAIRE Julie Lemaire     SEF/84
257 31'28'' (31'19'') MEUNIER Lena       JUF/01
258 31'32'' (31'23'') WELL PERESSE Valerie       V2F/69
259 31'28'' (31'27'') DAUGIERAS Laurent       V1M/71
260 31'28'' (31'28'') BENICI Vincent       V1M/72
261 31'46'' (31'34'') SECHEPINE Alban       V1M/74
262 31'45'' (31'35'') SECHEPINE Ilena       MIF/04
263 31'48'' (31'35'') EPAUD Christelle Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V2F/68
264 31'46'' (31'37'') CHICHE Sarah       SEF/88
265 31'49'' (31'40'') BOLZER Alissa       JUF/00
266 31'42'' (31'41'') BENCHENINE Intissar       SEF/96
267 31'42'' (31'42'') SEDDIKI Nadjat       V2F/65
268 31'57'' (31'42'') DOMZALSKI Marina Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F SEF/85
269 31'50'' (31'43'') NJIM Simona Csmb     V1F/73
270 31'49'' (31'48'') BENICI Laurence       V1F/73
271 32'02'' (31'50'') GOMAS Veronique       V1F/77
272 31'56'' (31'53'') PEYREGNE Julien       MIM/05
273 32'13'' (32'05'') LE MESTRE Laurine       ESF/99
274 32'13'' (32'05'') LE MESTRE Eric       V2M/67
275 32'24'' (32'10'') MUSART Anne Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V1F/70
276 33'48'' (32'14'') OSPINA Dora       V1F/72
277 32'36'' (32'20'') LOGAN Alain       V4M/44
278 32'29'' (32'23'') BOUINOT Elina       CAF/03
279 32'33'' (32'29'') DUREPAIS Laurent       V1M/79
280 32'34'' (32'30'') CHOICHILLON Didier       V2M/62
281 32'44'' (32'30'') VIDAL Marzena Cap94 094 I-F V1F/79
282 33'05'' (32'30'') MARIN MARIN Mariela       V2F/63
283 32'34'' (32'31'') MARTIN Nathalie Enjoy Runners     V2F/64
284 32'51'' (32'38'') LOUPIL Christelle       V1F/76
285 32'59'' (32'38'') SOYER Vincent       V2M/67
286 32'52'' (32'39'') ROGER Yves       V1M/70
287 32'54'' (32'39'') KERHALHE Lysa       MIF/04
288 32'59'' (32'39'') SOYER Flore       ESF/99
289 32'52'' (32'40'') POIRAUD Bernard       V4M/44
290 32'52'' (32'41'') ROGER Johan       MIM/05
291 32'50'' (32'49'') TESTUD Michel       V4M/49
292 32'51'' (32'49'') DOS SANTOS Veronique S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2F/64
293 33'04'' (32'53'') PEIGNELIN Pierrick       V2M/66
294 33'00'' (32'55'') CHOUDEY Michel       V4M/44
295 33'11'' (32'58'') DUMOULIN Nadia       V1F/70
296 32'59'' (32'59'') MAILLOT Cynthia       JUF/01
297 33'01'' (33'01'') MAILLOT Karine Ua Villenoy 077 I-F V1F/74
298 33'20'' (33'03'') GIQUEL Helene Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/78
299 33'05'' (33'04'') STEINVILLE Nathalie Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2F/64
300 33'19'' (33'12'') RIEMAIN Lydie       SEF/81
301 33'20'' (33'13'') MASPIMBY Katia       SEF/85
302 33'14'' (33'14'') ANTIBE Audrey       V1F/74
303 33'21'' (33'20'') BRUNEAU Laetitia Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/74
304 33'34'' (33'22'') BOULANGER Frederic       V1M/79
305 33'26'' (33'23'') PEYREGNE Meike       V2F/65
306 33'41'' (33'23'') OLIVIER Francoise       V2F/62
307 33'42'' (33'24'') ENES Alison       SEF/89
308 33'42'' (33'25'') MOLVEAUX Christian       V3M/56
309 33'47'' (33'27'') PIRET Alberto       SEM/80
310 33'48'' (33'30'') MARTINEZ Esther       SEF/87
311 33'38'' (33'31'') FOURDACHON Nathalie       V1F/77
312 33'52'' (33'31'') PIOGE Cyril       V1M/70
313 33'52'' (33'31'') PETER Sylvie       V2F/69
314 33'47'' (33'38'') PERZ Sidonie       V1F/74
315 34'19'' (33'59'') GUIOT Zoe Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/95
316 34'14'' (34'04'') CARTAGENA Jean-claude Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V4M/46
317 34'14'' (34'07'') SCHOELCHERY Christine       V2F/65
318 34'21'' (34'11'') CHENU Stephanie       V1F/75
319 34'29'' (34'11'') REGO Paola       V1F/72
320 34'28'' (34'12'') ROBERT Melanie       SEF/90
321 34'31'' (34'12'') PAROUTAUD Alexandra Alexandra Paroutaud     V1F/78
322 34'15'' (34'14'') MEUNIER Julien       SEM/85
323 34'28'' (34'15'') ESBELIN Fabienne       V1F/79
324 34'21'' (34'17'') VALLE Ganna       SEF/85
325 34'23'' (34'22'') BRUGEROLLES Elchanann Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F ESM/97
326 34'38'' (34'23'') RISPAL Olivier       V3M/58
327 38'57'' (34'24'') GALAOR YANG Lanxin Running Panda     V1F/74
328 34'26'' (34'25'') SCHNEIDER Marie Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEF/92
329 34'42'' (34'26'') STEENHAUT Patrice       V2M/68
330 34'29'' (34'28'') ONFROY Yolande S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2F/62
331 34'30'' (34'29'') CHRISTOPHE Annick S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91     V4F/48
332 34'38'' (34'32'') GALLUT Veronique Enjoy Runners     V2F/62
333 34'36'' (34'33'') COSTANZA Christel       V1F/71
334 34'39'' (34'33'') CLEMENT Patrick Enjoy Runners     V2M/63
335 34'53'' (34'35'') MICELI Sabrina       SEF/92
336 34'59'' (34'45'') AMINE Syrilia       ESF/97
337 35'01'' (34'45'') LACOUX Coline       ESF/98
338 34'54'' (34'52'') BARBIER Nathalie       V1F/78
339 34'53'' (34'53'') MACARY Christophe       V2M/64
340 35'13'' (34'54'') RIEU Olivier       V1M/78
341 35'18'' (35'07'') LA David       V1M/78
342 35'11'' (35'11'') BIZARD Claudie Thiais Ac 094 I-F V3F/59
343 35'14'' (35'11'') PARENT Valerie       V1F/72
344 35'15'' (35'14'') RADU Iemima-cosmina       SEF/81
345 35'24'' (35'22'') BESNIER Valerie       V2F/62
346 35'34'' (35'22'') GUERIN Daniel       V2M/63
347 35'23'' (35'23'') BESNIER Julie       SEF/96
348 35'49'' (35'33'') ORTEGA Mathilde       SEF/80
349 35'42'' (35'40'') BERQIA Hicham       SEM/87
350 36'09'' (35'57'') JOBERT Sophie       V1F/72
351 36'18'' (36'02'') LAMBERT Aurelie       SEF/83
352 36'36'' (36'19'') MURGIA Antoni Entente Sportive Caudacienne 094 I-F MIM/04
353 36'36'' (36'20'') MURGIA Elia Murgia     ESF/98
354 36'37'' (36'29'') BAPIN Zeineb       SEF/85
355 37'06'' (36'48'') LIDVAN Cecile       V2F/65
356 37'00'' (36'50'') VEYRAT Edith Edith Veyrat     V2F/64
357 37'06'' (36'50'') LIDVAN Cassandre       SEF/91
358 37'10'' (37'00'') LE MASSON Christel       V1F/76
359 37'12'' (37'10'') DEBURGRAVE Nathalie       V2F/62
360 37'33'' (37'19'') SIRIWARDANA Michele       V4F/48
361 37'37'' (37'20'') GUEBEY Sandrine       V2F/69
362 37'42'' (37'22'') FURET Naoual       V1F/71
363 37'25'' (37'23'') LE GAGNEUX Maryline       V1F/70
364 37'43'' (37'23'') MESNAGE Sofia       SEF/80
365 37'39'' (37'26'') PAQUELIER Gilles       V3M/55
366 37'59'' (37'26'') MARIN MARIN Maria jael       V2F/62
367 38'00'' (37'27'') MARIN MARIN Margarita       V2F/63
368 37'37'' (37'28'') NAEL Nathalie       V1F/71
369 38'00'' (37'29'') BENAVIDES MARIN Vanesa       SEF/90
370 38'00'' (37'31'') VASQUEZ Miguel       V2M/67
371 37'56'' (37'37'') RENAUD Isabelle Isabelle Renaud     V1F/78
372 37'53'' (37'39'') BARRE Francoise       V3F/50
373 37'59'' (37'41'') DAIFALLAH Abdessadaq Asfi Villejuif     V2M/63
374 37'50'' (37'45'') DUVAL Andre Acp18     V4M/49
375 38'18'' (38'05'') GONNET Jean david       SEM/82
376 38'14'' (38'13'') MEJECASE Marie helene Us Creteil Triathlon     V3F/55
377 38'46'' (38'31'') GIBEAUT Roger Aspar Athle     V3M/53
378 38'46'' (38'43'') LEMAIRE Jean-luc Lemaire     V3M/50
379 39'18'' (38'56'') NICOLAS Melanie       SEF/92
380 39'21'' (39'09'') GRANDIN Bernard Bernard Grandin     V3M/55
381 39'20'' (39'11'') GHOUAS Dalila       V2F/68
382 39'35'' (39'26'') BOILLOT Audrey       JUF/00
383 40'02'' (39'50'') MARQUEZ Jean francois       V3M/51
384 40'24'' (40'16'') CARRE Veronique       V2F/62
385 40'51'' (40'45'') REGNIER Marie claude       V4F/47
386 41'06'' (40'56'') BAEZA Stephanie Running Essonne     V1F/70
387 41'22'' (41'14'') NALI Maryline Running Essonne     SEF/81
388 41'32'' (41'15'') MORET Nadia Macadam Verneuillais     V2F/66
389 41'32'' (41'16'') COUCHY Astrid Macadam Verneuillais     V1F/72
390 42'02'' (41'42'') CHEVALIER Sophie       SEF/84
391 42'40'' (42'20'') LAURISSON Yves       V3M/59
392 42'50'' (42'32'') LATESSA Veronique       V1F/76
393 42'54'' (42'39'') ERNOULT Paule       V5F/35
394 42'58'' (42'51'') PERESSE Yoan       SEM/93
395 43'23'' (43'11'') CABANILLAS Lourdes Lourdes     V1F/75
396 43'23'' (43'12'') MARIN MUNOZ Andrea Andrea Marin     V1F/78
397 43'23'' (43'12'') BRISSON Gloria       V1F/74
398 43'23'' (43'13'') MENICHETTI CLAUDON Marie-laure Marie-laure Menichetti Claudon     V2F/67
399 43'23'' (43'13'') BOUCAUD Marie       V1F/73
400 43'37'' (43'21'') HEWETT Brian       V5M/37
401 44'56'' (44'40'') LACOUX Sylvie       V2F/68
402 45'23'' (45'14'') RIQUIN Cloe       SEF/96
403 45'22'' (45'15'') DUVAUCHELLE Isabelle       V1F/75
404 45'29'' (45'24'') TAIARIOL Michel       V4M/49
405 47'02'' (46'46'') BERTHELET Yvan       V5M/31
406 47'50'' (47'18'') POLIDORI Jacques       V4M/44
407 47'39'' (47'27'') HELBERT Guy       V5M/39
408 48'38'' (48'22'') CARON Jean Aspar Athle     V3M/57
409 49'02'' (48'58'') DJOUMESSI Hermann       V1M/73
410 50'08'' (50'08'') LA Matilde       V1F/76
411 52'04'' (51'59'') DERIMER Evelyne       V2F/65
412 52'27'' (52'15'') ZIEGLER Alexandra       V1F/74
413 53'11'' (52'40'') HAOUZI Isabelle       V2F/60
414 53'13'' (52'43'') LELLOEREC Valerie       V2F/68
415 53'13'' (52'43'') GERARD Stephane       V1M/71
416 53'14'' (52'44'') PROVOOST Christelle       V1F/70
417 53'10'' (53'10'') BENMAMMAR Abdennour       V2M/69
418 53'12'' (53'12'') LELLOEREC Denis       V2M/66
419 53'14'' (53'14'') OGER Eric       V3M/59
420 53'14'' (53'14'') PIERRE Laury       SEF/84
421 2h09'57'' (58'51'') VOREUX Bruno Ast Vitry     V3M/59
422 1h01'20'' (58'58'') PETIT Charlotte       SEF/86
423 1h01'20'' (58'58'') DUSSAUCOY Pauline       SEF/93
424 2h12'09'' (1h00'09'') ARRAMBOURG Christine Aspar Athle     V1F/73
425 1h54'42'' (1h54'40'') PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1M/74