Thiais - Thiais dimanche 02 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

10 Km Route 1420 finishers


1 31'43'' (31'43'') HABZ Azeddine Pierrefitte Multi Athlon Ville 093 I-F SEM/93
2 32'20'' (32'18'') SERBOUTI Mohamed Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1M/71
3 32'50'' (32'50'') LECOURT Valentin Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEM/91
4 32'52'' (32'52'') MONDESIR Wilfrid Mairie Sportive     SEM/83
5 33'00'' (32'59'') MICHOU Jean-baptiste Issy Triathlon     SEM/91
6 33'02'' (33'02'') NARDI COLOME Franck Us Ivry 094 I-F V1M/74
7 33'04'' (33'04'') SPASSEVITCH Stephane Stephane Spassevitch     SEM/85
8 33'53'' (33'51'') PAILLART Emmanuel Ua Versailles     V1M/78
9 33'52'' (33'52'') LOUVIERS Kenji       SEM/87
10 34'01'' (34'01'') ZEBACHI Karim       SEM/82
11 34'10'' (34'09'') GUY Nicolas Us Palaiseau     SEM/90
12 34'13'' (34'13'') FOURMAUX Yann S/l As Fontenay 092 I-F SEM/81
13 34'22'' (34'20'') ANDRIEU Olivier Ac Paris Joinville 094 I-F V1M/78
14 34'37'' (34'36'') BERNARD Vincent Usm Malakoff 092 I-F SEM/80
15 34'45'' (34'43'') KERRAOUI Djeloul Es Sartrouville     V1M/74
16 34'54'' (34'52'') ABBES Mohamed Us Ivry 094 I-F V1M/75
17 34'54'' (34'54'') VERNET Christophe Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEM/87
18 35'15'' (35'13'') PROME Thomas       SEM/81
19 35'17'' (35'15'') SAO JOSE Christophe Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1M/79
20 35'22'' (35'21'') LE MOUROUX Flavien Nac 092 I-F SEM/89
21 35'26'' (35'24'') GRIMAULT Romain S/l As Fontenay 092 I-F SEM/91
22 35'30'' (35'29'') SADI Hanafe Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V2M/68
23 35'36'' (35'33'') SCHELLHAAS Aurelien Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEM/85
24 35'40'' (35'38'') VIAL Guillaume Nogent Solidarite Triathlon     SEM/86
25 35'41'' (35'40'') BESNAUD Jerome Singapore Shufflers     SEM/84
26 35'42'' (35'40'') MARTIN Jerome Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/72
27 35'42'' (35'40'') KHIDER Thomas Senart Triathlon     SEM/89
28 35'43'' (35'41'') CHARBONNEL Pierre-etienne       SEM/83
29 35'43'' (35'41'') LE KERVERN Pascal Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V1M/79
30 35'54'' (35'52'') BLANCHARD Victor Victor Blanchard     SEM/96
31 35'55'' (35'53'') TARAMINI Guillaume Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEM/87
32 36'01'' (35'59'') DIOT Eric Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/65
33 36'08'' (36'06'') TIRET Edouard       SEM/91
34 36'09'' (36'07'') ROY Vanessa Saint Denis Emotion 093 I-F SEF/81
35 36'12'' (36'09'') VIDAL Emile S/l La Foulee D'annemasse 074 ARA SEM/85
36 36'15'' (36'12'') VARIN Baptiste       SEM/91
37 36'17'' (36'15'') LE QUERRE Fabrice Ccr92     V1M/72
38 36'20'' (36'18'') MEUBLAT Olivier Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/81
39 36'20'' (36'18'') SENGELEN Clement       SEM/90
40 36'22'' (36'19'') CORDA Emmanuel Union Sportive De Ris Orangis 091 I-F V1M/75
41 36'25'' (36'21'') KERMANACH Yannick Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEM/82
42 36'26'' (36'24'') HUE Sylvain Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/76
43 36'27'' (36'25'') REGER Sylvain Sainte Genevieve Triathlon     V1M/79
44 36'35'' (36'33'') IKHADDALENE Mouloud Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/75
45 36'39'' (36'35'') LANDRIEU Jerome Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1M/79
46 36'40'' (36'40'') DELCAMBRE Herve Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V2M/69
47 36'42'' (36'40'') BOULESTREAU Yann       SEM/88
48 36'43'' (36'41'') CELLIER Laurent Asphalte 94 094 I-F V1M/70
49 36'45'' (36'45'') MERIGOT Julien S/l Sc Brie-comte-robert 077 I-F SEM/92
50 36'53'' (36'51'') MOYRAND Theophile Rambouillet Sports 078 I-F SEM/96
51 37'09'' (36'57'') BERDOT Kim Berdot Debussy     SEF/80
52 37'00'' (36'58'') VOISIN Vincent       SEM/91
53 37'02'' (37'00'') DUBE Benjamin Athletic Club Arpajonais 091 I-F SEM/82
54 37'03'' (37'02'') DEREX Francois Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V2M/63
55 37'05'' (37'02'') JOUANNEAU Guillaume Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/86
56 37'03'' (37'03'') NUNES Andre Ac Velizy-villacoublay 078 I-F SEM/83
57 37'07'' (37'05'') ARAGO Fabien Villemonble Sport Triathlon     SEM/85
58 37'08'' (37'06'') MOREL Samuel Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F V1M/73
59 37'13'' (37'11'') BICHON Nicolas       V1M/79
60 37'17'' (37'16'') LELONG Jacques Ao Charenton 094 I-F V3M/59
61 37'19'' (37'17'') PIESSET Geoffrey La Brie Francilienne Triathlon     SEM/83
62 37'28'' (37'17'') SAINT-ANDRE Gregory       SEM/83
63 37'23'' (37'20'') DRUAIS Jean-paul Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V3M/51
64 37'32'' (37'25'') VERIOT Cyril Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     SEM/90
65 37'27'' (37'27'') MEIGNIE Alice Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/91
66 37'30'' (37'28'') SAGNIER Thomas Ccr92 092 I-F SEM/92
67 37'32'' (37'29'') CARREIRA Jorge Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/76
68 37'33'' (37'30'') PRENAT Cyrille Elan Chevilly-larue 094 I-F V1M/73
69 37'31'' (37'31'') LINTIGNAT Boris       V1M/73
70 37'34'' (37'31'') GILLES Fabrice Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1M/77
71 37'35'' (37'31'') DIAZ Aurelia       SEF/82
72 37'36'' (37'32'') PONCHEL Gregory Union Athletique De Montereau 077 I-F V1M/73
73 37'38'' (37'35'') NEVEJANS Kevin Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/93
74 37'39'' (37'38'') MOUVIAN Benjamin Ca Montreuil 93     SEM/94
75 37'41'' (37'38'') ANGAMOUTTOU Frederique Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/81
76 37'44'' (37'41'') GAUDEIX Christophe       SEM/80
77 37'54'' (37'48'') BRAULT Sylvain Safran Sport Villaroche     SEM/87
78 37'52'' (37'51'') CAPE Stephane Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/75
79 37'54'' (37'52'') PINTO Benoit       SEM/92
80 38'02'' (37'52'') LACHAISE Claude Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V2M/65
81 37'54'' (37'53'') MEZERETTE Eric Gally Athletic Club* 078 I-F V1M/70
82 38'06'' (38'03'') MTOUGUI Samir (Fr) Asfi Villejuif     V1M/74
83 38'31'' (38'19'') PELLOIS Vincent Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F SEM/82
84 38'24'' (38'21'') AUVINET Christophe Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/78
85 38'25'' (38'22'') QUEMENER Yann Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/73
86 38'26'' (38'22'') SACHIER Laurent Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1M/77
87 38'29'' (38'25'') CORRE Christophe Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/80
88 38'30'' (38'27'') DOSPAZOS Jose Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
89 38'36'' (38'27'') DUPUY Mathieu Mathieu Dupuy     V1M/74
90 38'31'' (38'29'') BOURCIER Christophe Ascea Saclay     SEM/80
91 38'33'' (38'31'') GROSJEAN Virgile       SEM/82
92 38'37'' (38'34'') MABILAIS Julien       JUM/00
93 38'38'' (38'35'') MATIAS NUNES Michel Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     V1M/72
94 38'44'' (38'40'') HOURTE Vincent       V1M/75
95 38'49'' (38'42'') DOURIEZ Jean-baptiste Jean-baptiste Douriez     SEM/94
96 38'46'' (38'44'') LALOUX Eric As Pierrefitte 093 I-F V2M/64
97 38'49'' (38'45'') DAGAULT Dylan Dylan Dagault     SEM/85
98 38'50'' (38'46'') SAPINHO David Csakb     V1M/76
99 38'52'' (38'48'') DELACROIX Philippe L Asphalte 094 I-F V2M/68
100 38'54'' (38'50'') MOREIRA Patrick       V1M/77
101 38'56'' (38'52'') GARDINI Alain Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/65
102 39'11'' (38'55'') GONTE Frederic Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/79
103 39'02'' (38'57'') PATOUILLARD Adrien Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F SEM/92
104 39'01'' (38'58'') FERRAZ Guillaume Pontault Aac 077 I-F ESM/98
105 39'07'' (39'03'') POTTIER Frederic Usm Montargis 045 CEN V1M/74
106 39'09'' (39'03'') LACOMBE Lyorr Astv     V1M/74
107 39'10'' (39'03'') DE BEAUDRAP Pierre V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     V1M/74
108 39'12'' (39'04'') LABAILLE David Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V1M/76
109 39'17'' (39'06'') KOSTYUK Dmitry       SEM/81
110 39'14'' (39'08'') VANY Romain Ast Vitry     SEM/88
111 39'14'' (39'11'') ROBERT Olivier Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V1M/78
112 39'19'' (39'11'') OUDIN Nicolas Nicolas Oudin     V1M/74
113 39'17'' (39'12'') BALLESTER Loic       SEM/86
114 39'18'' (39'12'') LE BRETON Erwan Erwan Le Breton     V1M/71
115 39'16'' (39'13'') MARCILLAC Patrick       V2M/60
116 39'16'' (39'13'') MARTINS Nelson Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F V1M/79
117 39'15'' (39'14'') BIGUENET Eric Roland Maurice Biguenet     SEM/90
118 39'19'' (39'14'') LHOSTE Pascal S/l Bonneval A. 028 CEN V2M/64
119 39'24'' (39'15'') PICARD Romain Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEM/87
120 39'26'' (39'15'') GOURLET Tangi Stade De Vanves 092 I-F SEM/87
121 39'22'' (39'16'') BLANCHE Yoann Foulees De St Germain En Laye 078 I-F SEM/81
122 39'26'' (39'17'') INIGUEZ Pierre Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/69
123 39'25'' (39'19'') LOULMET Pierre Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/88
124 39'32'' (39'20'') DELORME David S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/70
125 39'32'' (39'20'') LAFLEURIERE Lionel       SEM/85
126 39'29'' (39'21'') BEAUDET Florent Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F ESM/99
127 39'33'' (39'21'') BADID Abdelhak Badid     V1M/77
128 39'26'' (39'22'') PENCOLE Frederic Running Sanofi Maf     V1M/73
129 39'29'' (39'24'') VILLEMIN Pierre       JUM/01
130 39'26'' (39'25'') DARSAU CARRE Rodolphe Ca Montreuil 93     SEM/84
131 39'30'' (39'26'') BEZIA Dominique La Foulee Des 3 Quilles     V1M/74
132 39'32'' (39'26'') CHIRON Roch       V1M/72
133 39'29'' (39'29'') TROCHERIE Baptiste Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEM/91
134 39'34'' (39'31'') DUPONT Marc Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/74
135 39'39'' (39'31'') LOMET Alexandre       V1M/77
136 39'42'' (39'31'') ANTHOINE Herve Aaee Epernon 028 CEN V1M/74
137 39'33'' (39'32'') DEROUEN Sebastien Antony Athle 92 092 I-F V1M/78
138 39'39'' (39'33'') LAFONT Albin Asap     SEM/85
139 39'36'' (39'35'') ABDELKADER Yann Ac Paris-joinville 094 I-F V1M/77
140 39'40'' (39'35'') GUERN Mikael Guern     V1M/76
141 39'43'' (39'42'') CHATALEN Jerome Cosma Running     SEM/81
142 39'45'' (39'42'') DEVAS Claire Mecenatsport     V1F/77
143 39'57'' (39'45'') CHAMBELLAN Jean-marie St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/68
144 39'49'' (39'47'') ROCCA Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/74
145 39'50'' (39'48'') TURMEAU Yohann       V1M/76
146 39'57'' (39'49'') GASCON Laurian Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     SEM/91
147 39'53'' (39'50'') DELES Pierre Elan Chevilly-larue 094 I-F V3M/58
148 39'54'' (39'51'') KIEFFER Nicolas Trycoaching     SEM/89
149 39'57'' (39'52'') PROU Christophe Ast Vitry     SEM/88
150 39'59'' (39'53'') BETITO Tom Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/90
151 40'01'' (39'53'') CUBAYNES Tino       SEM/92
152 40'05'' (39'53'') TOLLENCE Hugo       SEM/90
153 40'04'' (39'55'') BRAKNI Eddy Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V1M/73
154 40'08'' (39'55'') DOLON Alex       V1M/71
155 40'02'' (39'56'') BOUF Benjamin Benjamin Bouf     SEM/83
156 39'57'' (39'57'') MAGER Nir       V2M/66
157 39'58'' (39'57'') KHAMLA Wissem Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/83
158 40'04'' (40'04'') AUREAU Christophe As Marcoussis 091 I-F V2M/69
159 40'09'' (40'06'') DROULIN Alexandra       SEF/83
160 40'23'' (40'06'') BECART Francois       SEM/87
161 40'09'' (40'08'') CHAMBAUD Dorian Raid Essec     ESM/97
162 40'21'' (40'10'') BUGNET Olivier Courir Cesson - Vert Saint-den 077 I-F V1M/72
163 40'18'' (40'13'') CHAVAROCHE Marc       SEM/90
164 40'14'' (40'14'') NACEUR Mohamed       SEM/87
165 40'21'' (40'14'') ARDIOT Sebastien Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur 094 I-F V1M/76
166 40'27'' (40'15'') TRAMIER Sebastien       V1M/77
167 40'28'' (40'15'') TRAORE Issa Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/76
168 40'26'' (40'17'') CUIGNET Damien Aas Fresnes     SEM/80
169 40'28'' (40'17'') DUBOIS Damien       SEM/84
170 40'26'' (40'22'') SISOWATH Kalarith Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     V1M/78
171 40'37'' (40'23'') SEGAUX Valentin       SEM/96
172 40'30'' (40'24'') LUBINEAU Gregoire       SEM/94
173 40'30'' (40'26'') REDUREAU Marc Stadium Montigny Athletic Club 078 I-F V1M/77
174 40'30'' (40'26'') ROUX Romain S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F SEM/81
175 40'31'' (40'27'') FALLOUX Herve Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V2M/64
176 40'32'' (40'28'') LE TOUZIC Jean luc       V2M/65
177 40'29'' (40'29'') LIORET Nicolas Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1M/74
178 40'31'' (40'29'') BOUVET Adrien       SEM/85
179 40'32'' (40'30'') CHAPSAL Hugues       ESM/97
180 40'32'' (40'32'') ZAITER Gilbert       V2M/66
181 40'34'' (40'33'') BINAGHI Francois       SEM/83
182 40'40'' (40'36'') BEURTON Frederic Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1M/71
183 40'39'' (40'37'') CHORON Florian Asbf     V1M/78
184 40'42'' (40'37'') DEBURGRAVE Stephane       V1M/73
185 40'43'' (40'39'') GUILLARD Yoann Ca Orsay 091 I-F SEM/85
186 40'51'' (40'40'') MOURADIAN William Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F V1M/77
187 41'14'' (40'40'') GAMEIRO Julien Trop De Poutine     SEM/86
188 40'48'' (40'42'') SEMELLE Marc Stadium Montigny Athletic Club 078 I-F V1M/72
189 40'53'' (40'44'') BOUDISSA Nabil       V1M/73
190 41'01'' (40'44'') CALMELS Alexandre       SEM/91
191 40'49'' (40'46'') JUSTIN Vincent S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F SEM/91
192 40'52'' (40'46'') FLIS Alexandre Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/83
193 40'49'' (40'47'') SIMON Olivier Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1M/71
194 40'53'' (40'47'') AUBIN Sebastien Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/83
195 40'54'' (40'48'') MOURAFI Ali Choisy Le Roi     V1M/78
196 40'58'' (40'49'') BARA Quentin Ao Charenton     SEM/88
197 40'59'' (40'52'') BERTIN Yse Ivry Sur Seine 094 I-F SEF/92
198 41'00'' (40'52'') LECOINTE Marc       V1M/75
199 40'55'' (40'53'') SOUCHET Bruno       V2M/64
200 40'59'' (40'53'') SAUT Jean-philippe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1M/79
201 41'01'' (40'53'') WILLIOT Romain Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F ESM/97
202 40'57'' (40'57'') ROMERO RAMIREZ Marc Vstri     SEM/94
203 41'06'' (40'57'') CARON Pierre       ESM/99
204 40'59'' (40'58'') CHASTANG Thomas Sam Paris 12 075 I-F SEM/90
205 41'14'' (40'58'') TERRY Stephane       SEM/80
206 41'06'' (41'00'') LEGRAND Antoine       SEM/89
207 41'11'' (41'00'') MAHDOUDOU Zak       SEM/86
208 41'06'' (41'01'') ROSSETTI Christophe Jogging Melun Val-de-seine 077 I-F V1M/73
209 41'04'' (41'02'') BEN SAID Idriss       JUM/00
210 41'09'' (41'03'') PIERRET Cedric S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F SEM/82
211 41'07'' (41'04'') BOUMKAIS Chrystelle Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 076 NOR SEF/80
212 41'08'' (41'04'') BRIAND Emmanuel Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEM/82
213 41'08'' (41'05'') GERBIER Gerald       V1M/70
214 41'12'' (41'09'') TURTIO Riina A.p.s.a.p. Paris 075 I-F SEF/83
215 41'10'' (41'10'') FRACHON Benoit Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V2M/69
216 41'13'' (41'10'') HOUSSIER Julien Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEM/81
217 41'13'' (41'10'') HERMET Jerome Us Creteil Athletisme     SEM/80
218 41'16'' (41'10'') BERTIN Mickael Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEM/85
219 41'17'' (41'10'') HOUMMADA Karim Cs Montereau 077 I-F SEM/91
220 41'21'' (41'10'') MOURET Guillaume Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEM/86
221 41'24'' (41'11'') DAGUENEL Laurent Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V1M/71
222 41'21'' (41'12'') GONCALVES Manuel Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/81
223 41'19'' (41'13'') TRYOEN Nadege Tryoen Nadege     SEF/81
224 41'14'' (41'14'') HAVAS Patrick Run And Freedom 072 P-L V2M/63
225 41'17'' (41'16'') BOCHAND Sebastien Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1M/76
226 41'24'' (41'17'') VERGEROLLE Philippe S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/68
227 41'22'' (41'18'') MOISAN Eric Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEM/83
228 41'49'' (41'18'') MONNOYE Olivier Esr Renault     SEM/84
229 41'26'' (41'21'') PEREIRA Manuel Astre Creillois     V1M/70
230 41'35'' (41'23'') MILLARDET Tanguy       SEM/96
231 41'35'' (41'23'') GRENARD Sylvain Paris Sport Club     SEM/82
232 41'30'' (41'24'') FATRAS Yohann       SEM/89
233 41'34'' (41'24'') MICIELI Marc-antoine       ESM/98
234 41'44'' (41'25'') GAUDRY Franck       V2M/68
235 41'31'' (41'26'') SUCHIER Louis Club Course Enpc     ESM/98
236 41'33'' (41'26'') DELZENNE Virginie Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/79
237 41'35'' (41'30'') VUILLEMIN Robert Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V2M/67
238 41'40'' (41'30'') LE BRIS Jeremy       SEM/90
239 41'34'' (41'31'') SAILLEY Herve S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/62
240 41'39'' (41'33'') CHERDRONG Benjamin Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F V1M/79
241 41'36'' (41'35'') LIEBENS Ludovic       V1M/77
242 41'42'' (41'37'') BARKATI Sabrina Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEF/82
243 41'47'' (41'37'') PROST Benoit       SEM/87
244 41'54'' (41'39'') LOIZON Damien       SEM/90
245 41'54'' (41'39'') GRANGER Matthieu       SEM/88
246 41'42'' (41'41'') BEAULIEU Fabien Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/87
247 41'43'' (41'43'') AUGE Jean-pascal Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V1M/70
248 42'18'' (41'44'') DANIEAU Elie Elie Danieau     SEM/87
249 41'50'' (41'45'') POSTEL Thomas       V1M/79
250 41'57'' (41'45'') MERABET Safia Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F SEF/82
251 41'46'' (41'46'') MOKKEDEM Sophia Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/88
252 41'56'' (41'46'') DESMORIAUX Didier Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/64
253 41'59'' (41'46'') SANGIORGIO Christophe       V1M/77
254 42'24'' (41'47'') LE BRIS Gautier       SEM/87
255 42'09'' (41'49'') DE CARVALHO Allan       SEM/90
256 41'57'' (41'50'') MASSON Mickael       V1M/78
257 42'08'' (41'50'') BRISBOIS Gilbert Gilbert Brisbois     V1M/74
258 41'54'' (41'51'') FOREST Antoine Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/73
259 42'07'' (41'51'') CHESNAUD Anthony Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1M/78
260 41'56'' (41'53'') SEGOT Emma Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/91
261 42'00'' (41'56'') OUABDESSELAM Karim S/l Ac Avallon 089 BFC V2M/69
262 42'00'' (41'56'') PERSECHINI Philippe       V2M/62
263 42'02'' (41'58'') SOUTO Jose Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
264 42'03'' (41'58'') CHATELLIER Samuel Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/91
265 42'00'' (42'00'') COULAUD Alexandra L Asphalte 094 I-F V1F/74
266 42'09'' (42'00'') DE FERAUDY Axelle Club Des Nageurs De Paris     SEF/92
267 42'10'' (42'00'') RICHARD Stephane Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2M/68
268 42'13'' (42'01'') GUICHET Franck       SEM/80
269 42'15'' (42'01'') BENKHALED Badredine       V1M/75
270 42'03'' (42'03'') THIERRY Antoine S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F SEM/96
271 42'06'' (42'06'') DESBRAUX Pierre Arj Saint Vrain     SEM/88
272 42'12'' (42'06'') PULCINO Nicolas       JUM/01
273 42'20'' (42'07'') TRANVOUEZ Eric S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F V2M/67
274 42'24'' (42'11'') MICHEL Anais Fresnes Triathlon     SEF/90
275 42'19'' (42'12'') JACQUEMIN Philippe Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V2M/63
276 42'21'' (42'12'') RAPEGNO Noemie       SEF/85
277 42'22'' (42'12'') CHOUGUI Mohamed Stadium Montigny Athletic Club 078 I-F SEM/80
278 42'27'' (42'12'') PIQUET Eric Cosma Running 094 I-F V2M/63
279 42'13'' (42'13'') ROSZAK Emmanuel Hct     V2M/67
280 42'24'' (42'15'') DESBRAUX Georges Arj Saint Vrain     V3M/57
281 42'20'' (42'17'') SYLLA Moussa       SEM/80
282 42'26'' (42'19'') CANDUS Emmanuel       V1M/76
283 42'36'' (42'20'') LOYER Valery       V2M/69
284 42'27'' (42'21'') GUILLOT Mickael Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEM/86
285 42'35'' (42'21'') MELIER Laetitia       SEF/83
286 42'26'' (42'22'') BELLAMY Laurent Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
287 42'28'' (42'22'') BRUNET Laurent Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/77
288 42'41'' (42'23'') GRASSIN Stephane       V2M/69
289 42'38'' (42'24'') VALLE Thomas Dynamo 94     SEM/83
290 42'26'' (42'25'') LARADE Patrice Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/65
291 42'34'' (42'26'') SERRVOLLE Nicolas       V1M/78
292 42'43'' (42'27'') MONTAGNIER Christophe       V1M/77
293 42'42'' (42'29'') TOUITOU Yoann       SEM/88
294 42'31'' (42'31'') VIVA Nicolas       SEM/83
296 42'46'' (42'35'') GUILBERT Joel Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F SEM/89
297 42'37'' (42'36'') UGHETTO David Fun Run 77     V1M/76
298 42'41'' (42'40'') TARTAGLIA Fabrice       V1M/72
299 42'48'' (42'41'') DA SILVA Laetitia Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/72
300 42'54'' (42'41'') GASPAR Ricardo Sporting Club Athletic De Bry- 094 I-F SEM/85
301 42'51'' (42'42'') SOUDAN Yoan       SEM/95
302 42'51'' (42'42'') GONCALVES Jorge       SEM/80
303 42'57'' (42'43'') BOUDIN Jean-francois Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1M/73
304 42'58'' (42'43'') IMBERT Michel Omnisport Hyeres Athletisme 083 PCA V2M/62
305 42'52'' (42'44'') MIQUEL Patrick       V2M/63
306 43'03'' (42'44'') CLABAUT Pierre-marie Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
307 42'47'' (42'47'') DROUET Jeremy       SEM/92
308 43'13'' (42'48'') ROUYERE Alain       V2M/62
309 43'03'' (42'50'') BRO Nicolas Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEM/81
310 43'05'' (42'50'') DEBRARD Jacques Asec La Pommeraye     V1M/70
311 43'01'' (42'51'') RADENAC Alexandre       ESM/97
312 43'01'' (42'54'') BERRET Bruno So Houilles 078 I-F V2M/63
313 43'27'' (42'54'') GARNON Carole       SEF/80
314 43'07'' (42'55'') JOSEPH Richard As Ce Adp     V2M/63
315 43'11'' (42'58'') MEULENBELT Geert Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/65
316 43'21'' (42'59'') FENJIRO Labib V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     SEM/83
317 43'06'' (43'00'') SBAI Karim Stadium Montigny Athletic Club 078 I-F V2M/65
318 43'01'' (43'01'') CARRE Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F SEM/84
319 43'02'' (43'01'') CLERGET Joanna Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1F/77
320 43'17'' (43'02'') TOURVILLE Jean-aime Jean-aime Tourville     V2M/67
321 43'10'' (43'05'') DOURLENS Pascal S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1M/73
322 43'16'' (43'05'') VOLLE Eric Athletic Brunoy Club 091 I-F V2M/61
323 43'16'' (43'05'') ACLOQUE Herve S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1M/76
324 43'23'' (43'05'') KHATIB Hail       V1M/72
325 43'15'' (43'07'') OLIVIER Gilles Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V3M/59
326 43'27'' (43'07'') DELWAL Thierry       V2M/68
327 43'24'' (43'09'') PERARD Serge S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F V2M/61
328 43'13'' (43'10'') BENDELE Damien Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/87
329 43'21'' (43'12'') CARREIRA Paolo Us Iberique Plessis Trevise 094 I-F V1M/76
330 43'16'' (43'13'') CUSTOS Cedrick Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/82
331 43'19'' (43'14'') VASSORT Christophe Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F V1M/73
332 43'26'' (43'14'') AMBELLOUIS Mickael As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1M/71
333 43'25'' (43'23'') MARECHAL Pierre       SEM/93
334 43'33'' (43'24'') CHAPART Romain       SEM/86
335 43'48'' (43'25'') BARDET Killian       ESM/99
336 43'36'' (43'26'') TSEN Richard (Fr)       V3M/58
337 43'36'' (43'27'') MONTOYA Didier       V1M/73
338 43'39'' (43'30'') DOMALAIN Sophie Noisy Le Grand Triathlon     SEF/81
339 44'03'' (43'30'') VILLAIN Baptiste Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEM/83
340 43'45'' (43'33'') COLLINET Frederic St Michel Sports 091 I-F V1M/73
341 43'44'' (43'36'') LAKEHAL Mohamed (Alg) S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/61
342 43'59'' (43'36'') BOUISSOU Fabrice       SEM/80
343 43'41'' (43'37'') BIZON Christophe Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/69
344 44'06'' (43'38'') GUILLONNEAU Jeremy       SEM/86
345 43'51'' (43'39'') CAHUET Eric As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V2M/66
346 43'43'' (43'40'') VALLEE Carole Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1F/74
347 43'49'' (43'43'') PACAULT Dimitri Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/78
348 43'59'' (43'43'') DELEPLANQUE Remy       SEM/89
349 44'04'' (43'43'') HELOUIS Gerald V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     V1M/74
350 43'58'' (43'44'') COSOELLI Christophe       V1M/75
351 48'30'' (43'45'') PERRIN Louis Louis Perrin     SEM/93
352 43'47'' (43'47'') RIBEIRO Georges       V1M/75
353 43'59'' (43'47'') RISSER Cyril Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1M/73
354 43'57'' (43'53'') DU REPAIRE Solene       SEF/93
355 44'12'' (43'54'') KONAN Marc Marc Konan     V1M/76
356 43'55'' (43'55'') BOULANT Olivier       V1M/70
357 44'07'' (43'57'') TISSOT Olivier Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F SEM/83
358 44'03'' (43'58'') MARTIGUE Jean-marie Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/73
359 44'02'' (43'59'') LAMIRAULT Philippe Rambouillet Sports 078 I-F V2M/65
360 44'13'' (43'59'') HENRY Jacques       SEM/82
361 44'18'' (43'59'') MOK Jean-jacques Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/85
362 44'13'' (44'00'') DAMIOT Stephanie       V1F/75
363 44'13'' (44'00'') HEURTAULT Ludovic       SEM/80
364 44'03'' (44'01'') PUJOL Benjamin Thiais Ac 094 I-F CAM/02
365 44'06'' (44'01'') MARTINEZ Raphael Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V1M/72
366 44'14'' (44'01'') CORSO Jerome       SEM/89
367 44'21'' (44'01'') DERELLE Franck V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     V2M/69
368 44'12'' (44'02'') LELOUP Arnaud Arnaud Leloup     V1M/75
369 44'17'' (44'04'') DESCHAMPS Bruno Thiais Ac 094 I-F V3M/58
370 44'06'' (44'05'') TOUREAU Williams       V2M/68
371 44'10'' (44'06'') DUCLAUD Julien Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEM/92
372 44'17'' (44'08'') PRADOT Stephane S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/76
373 44'26'' (44'09'') POUZET Arnaud       V1M/78
374 44'27'' (44'09'') HOSSELET Christel Courir Au Chu D Amiens 080 H-F SEM/89
375 44'10'' (44'10'') JUNIER Florian Yerres Ac 091 I-F ESM/98
376 44'20'' (44'10'') BARALLINI Nicolas Nicolas Barallini     SEM/92
377 44'16'' (44'12'') GAUGE Sandrine Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1F/70
378 44'30'' (44'13'') GUHL Christophe       V1M/70
379 44'25'' (44'16'') BERTRAND Claire Aas Fresnes 094 I-F SEF/81
380 44'17'' (44'17'') RUBY Alain Tri91     V3M/59
381 44'20'' (44'17'') MINAULT Pascal       V3M/59
382 44'35'' (44'17'') DEBOVE Florian       SEM/88
383 44'29'' (44'18'') STEPHANT Jacques Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V2M/65
384 44'28'' (44'19'') BRUNEAU Jean-paul Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V2M/60
385 44'34'' (44'19'') BELIER Guy Asptt Villecresnes 094 I-F V3M/57
386 44'35'' (44'19'') OLIVEIRA Gilles S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/66
387 44'25'' (44'20'') GOUDIABY Djimathie Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEM/85
388 44'43'' (44'21'') SINAYOKO Bourlaye Bourlaye Sinayoko     SEM/81
389 44'28'' (44'22'') YOUCEF Abderrahmen So Houilles 078 I-F SEM/83
390 45'05'' (44'22'') THEISS Robert       SEM/86
391 44'39'' (44'26'') FRIES Laurent       V1M/72
392 44'35'' (44'27'') SOULE Abdel Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/79
393 44'36'' (44'27'') RADENAC Elisa       ESF/97
394 44'40'' (44'29'') VOISIN Jean Levallois Sc 092 I-F V2M/62
395 44'45'' (44'29'') REGOUBY Denis Sporting Club Athletic De Bry- 094 I-F V2M/63
396 44'40'' (44'31'') DOLBEC Jerome       V1M/74
397 44'49'' (44'31'') FOURNIAL Christophe       SEM/87
398 44'43'' (44'32'') BAUDEL Sophie       V2F/69
399 44'33'' (44'33'') MATIAS NUNES Philippe Matias Nunes     V1M/71
400 44'38'' (44'33'') ANIZAN Gilles       V1M/71
401 44'40'' (44'33'') DELZENNE Sylvain Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/76
402 44'36'' (44'34'') LOBO Didier L Asphalte 094 I-F V4M/48
403 44'58'' (44'35'') PERET Laurent Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1M/75
404 44'51'' (44'37'') POUTREL Cedric       V1M/74
405 44'42'' (44'38'') WIEDEMANN Sophie S/l Avia Club Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/80
406 44'57'' (44'38'') ANN Ammarith       SEM/82
407 44'46'' (44'39'') VOIROL Fanny Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEF/80
408 44'49'' (44'40'') JOLIT Olivier C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F V1M/70
409 44'51'' (44'41'') BOUCHER Bien-aime       SEM/86
410 45'08'' (44'41'') FOURAGE Pascal Yerres Ac 091 I-F V2M/67
411 44'51'' (44'42'') ROCHA Jocelyne Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/78
412 45'00'' (44'42'') BAILLY Ivan       SEM/84
413 45'03'' (44'43'') BAUMGARTNER Frederic Cosma Running     V1M/71
414 45'00'' (44'44'') GALLET Christelle Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/84
415 45'22'' (44'44'') PICARD Laurent Laurent Picard     V1M/75
416 44'56'' (44'46'') LIMOSIN Lionel       V1M/78
417 45'06'' (44'46'') DE OLIVEIRA Daniel       V1M/78
418 44'56'' (44'47'') BRIAND Martin       ESM/99
419 44'58'' (44'49'') ALANIECE Franck Ascp Senat Triathlon     V1M/77
420 44'57'' (44'53'') DENES Jean-marc       V1M/70
421 45'09'' (44'55'') BAINIER Nathalie Lisses Ac 091 I-F V1F/79
422 44'57'' (44'57'') BADALATO Romain Romain Badalato     SEM/96
423 44'58'' (44'58'') LAVERGNE Jean-pierre Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2M/66
424 45'14'' (44'58'') BOURRIER Stephane Fontenay Tresigny 077 I-F V1M/76
425 45'19'' (44'59'') ANDREOTTI Fabrice       V1M/74
426 45'07'' (45'00'') MELE Karim       V1M/72
427 45'13'' (45'00'') GEOFFROY Guillaume As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F SEM/83
428 45'19'' (45'00'') BRODSKY Karine Ca Orsay 091 I-F V1F/71
429 45'31'' (45'01'') PILI Adrien       SEM/94
430 45'23'' (45'02'') PICARD Gregory Tranquilou     V1M/77
431 45'11'' (45'03'') BEELE Erwan (Fr)       SEM/91
432 45'24'' (45'03'') MARCAILLOU Charles Cosma Running     V1M/70
433 45'14'' (45'05'') MASSE Kevin       SEM/95
434 45'22'' (45'05'') BIANEIS Mathilde Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F SEF/95
435 45'24'' (45'05'') LEBATARD Thierry       V2M/66
436 45'16'' (45'07'') GUIOMAR Michel Running D Oz 077 I-F V4M/48
437 45'18'' (45'07'') LOSEILLE Stephanie       SEF/83
438 45'19'' (45'07'') BIRON Francois Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F V1M/78
439 45'29'' (45'07'') GAREL Jerome       V1M/78
440 45'20'' (45'08'') POUZOULLIC Ronan As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V2M/65
441 45'24'' (45'09'') MEYER Gerald Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEM/82
442 45'23'' (45'10'') BRETEAU Michel       V3M/59
443 45'30'' (45'11'') JONAS Patrick       V2M/68
444 45'19'' (45'12'') BRUNET Aurelie Pontault Aac 077 I-F SEF/81
445 45'32'' (45'13'') GUIMBAUD Francois Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/60
446 45'24'' (45'14'') CARO Didier       V2M/62
447 45'17'' (45'17'') WATTEL Marie-lise Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2F/63
448 45'32'' (45'20'') BALI Khaled As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1M/76
449 45'33'' (45'24'') JOLIT Dominique C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F V1F/76
450 45'36'' (45'25'') MERINO SIERRA Alberto       SEM/89
451 45'37'' (45'26'') AMBELLOUIS Yamina As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1F/72
452 45'45'' (45'30'') GENESTIER Marc Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V3M/59
453 45'51'' (45'30'') VILLEROT William       V1M/73
454 45'52'' (45'30'') GARNIER Philippe Cosma Running 094 I-F V1M/70
455 45'55'' (45'30'') LETIFI Hedi       SEM/86
456 45'47'' (45'32'') THIBAULT Quentin       SEM/90
457 45'51'' (45'33'') MAZOYER Sebastien Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V1M/74
458 45'58'' (45'33'') LEONCE Didier Ascea Saclay     V2M/65
459 45'50'' (45'34'') AMARA Djamal       V1M/77
460 45'59'' (45'35'') MAZEAU Guillaume       ESM/97
461 45'58'' (45'38'') VEZIEN Maxime       SEM/89
462 46'03'' (45'38'') JONNET Herve S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/65
463 46'03'' (45'39'') RAGEL Laurent S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/67
464 46'05'' (45'40'') LE LIEVRE Sylvain       V2M/68
465 46'08'' (45'40'') PAPPALARDO Adrien       SEM/94
466 46'01'' (45'41'') CSERI Christophe Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/68
467 46'05'' (45'41'') BARON Frederic       SEM/87
468 46'14'' (45'41'') KRUPKA Fabrice As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V2M/65
469 45'52'' (45'42'') PICO Jose       V1M/71
470 45'43'' (45'43'') LEGROS BLANCO Audrey Us Creteil Athletisme     SEF/80
471 46'10'' (45'43'') LEVEQUE Bruno       SEM/86
472 46'00'' (45'44'') CHILLA Sofiane       V1M/77
473 46'02'' (45'45'') COULOMBEL Stephane S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/75
474 46'11'' (45'47'') OMRI Naceur Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1M/70
475 46'01'' (45'48'') TAHER Amar       V2M/62
476 46'01'' (45'48'') PASTULA Irena       SEF/82
477 46'01'' (45'48'') BRANACH Anna       V1F/79
478 46'09'' (45'48'') GARCIA Stephane       V1M/79
479 46'01'' (45'49'') LASTIER Dimitri       SEM/82
480 46'04'' (45'49'') KOULMANN Jean-arnaud       V1M/70
481 46'11'' (45'49'') JOUAN Philippe S/l Ca Combs-la-ville 077 I-F V2M/68
482 46'25'' (45'49'') MARQUES Philippe       V2M/69
483 46'03'' (45'50'') BISSON Benjamin       SEM/89
484 46'05'' (45'50'') LEGER Nazaire Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/66
485 46'09'' (45'51'') PHEBIDIAS Celine Ua Versailles 078 I-F V1F/76
486 46'09'' (45'52'') COUHE Sebastien       V1M/77
487 46'07'' (45'53'') ALLOY Chris       SEM/80
488 46'18'' (45'54'') VACHER Frederic       V1M/76
489 46'16'' (45'55'') BONAUD Stephane       V1M/72
490 46'19'' (45'55'') KUNDA Nlandu       SEM/80
491 46'17'' (45'56'') MUGUET Gerald       V1M/74
492 46'12'' (45'57'') ARNOULT Florence Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2F/65
493 46'19'' (45'57'') SECK Mathieu       V1M/72
494 46'16'' (46'02'') DELENNE Bruno S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F V2M/65
495 46'21'' (46'02'') GIRARD Sarah Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1F/72
496 46'24'' (46'02'') BERNART Nadine       V2F/68
497 46'25'' (46'02'') PAUTONNIER Franck       V2M/66
498 46'12'' (46'03'') BOUDISSA Yanis       JUM/01
499 46'15'' (46'03'') THOMAS Louis-paul Us Ivry 094 I-F V3M/57
500 46'32'' (46'04'') GRIVET Simon Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V1M/77
501 46'09'' (46'05'') REZAIGUE Sabri Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/75
502 46'27'' (46'05'') LEPERS Guillaume V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     V1M/77
503 46'17'' (46'07'') OLIVERA Elisa L Asphalte     V1F/71
504 46'27'' (46'08'') LIDVAN Stephan Club Sportif Cacl 075 I-F V2M/66
505 46'31'' (46'10'') HERAUD Maxime Cosma Running     V2M/67
506 46'38'' (46'11'') FLAUDER Paul L Asphalte 094 I-F V3M/59
507 46'34'' (46'14'') JULIEN Muriel Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2F/63
508 46'36'' (46'15'') GOU Laurent Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2M/68
509 46'37'' (46'17'') BOILLOT Antoine Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F V1M/71
510 46'26'' (46'18'') SAGNIER Frederique Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1F/79
511 46'39'' (46'20'') COULON Lydie Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/76
512 46'31'' (46'22'') DECARNIN Alexandra Us Creteil Athletisme 094 I-F SEF/87
513 46'31'' (46'22'') LESPORT Guillaume       V1M/77
514 46'45'' (46'22'') BORDE Pascal       V2M/62
515 46'33'' (46'23'') MUZIOT Cyril       SEM/81
516 46'36'' (46'24'') ANDRE Fabrice Fabrice Andre     V1M/73
517 47'01'' (46'24'') TIZAF Nabil       SEM/80
518 46'27'' (46'25'') BELNY Gladys Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1F/76
519 46'55'' (46'26'') DAOUT Julien       SEM/80
520 46'36'' (46'29'') PEULIER Gaelle       V1F/78
521 46'48'' (46'30'') GIMENO Pascal Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V2M/66
522 46'55'' (46'34'') IPUY Martin Cosma Running     SEM/88
523 47'06'' (46'34'') PELLETIER Damien Damien Pelletier     SEM/80
524 47'00'' (46'35'') PREVOST Marc S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/61
525 46'43'' (46'36'') HAMON Jean-claude Pontault Aac 077 I-F V3M/52
526 46'46'' (46'36'') JANCI Alain Alain Janci     V2M/66
527 47'10'' (46'38'') CRUCET Valentin       SEM/84
528 47'00'' (46'39'') DAVID Emmanuel       V1M/72
529 47'07'' (46'39'') MORITZ Aurelien       SEM/80
530 46'50'' (46'44'') BENBOUDAOUD Raphaelle       V1F/77
531 46'56'' (46'45'') AUGER Christophe St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/69
532 47'07'' (46'46'') ROUSSEL Remi Remi Roussel     SEM/85
533 47'07'' (46'46'') LEMOINE Mathilde S/l Avia Club Athletisme 092 I-F SEF/95
534 47'09'' (46'46'') BOUINOT Laurent       V1M/79
535 46'55'' (46'48'') JOLLY Romain Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F V1M/79
536 47'00'' (46'49'') VALSIN Georges       V2M/68
537 47'11'' (46'50'') BENNANI Dounia Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/81
538 47'22'' (46'53'') BIZARD Cyrille C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F SEM/87
539 47'16'' (46'54'') BARTHELET David As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1M/78
540 47'25'' (46'54'') DELFOUR Thomas       SEM/87
541 47'11'' (46'56'') PIERRE Christelle       SEF/91
542 47'14'' (46'56'') WILLIAM Eddy Eddy William     V2M/68
543 47'19'' (46'56'') BRENIER Virginie As Corbeil-essonnes 091 I-F V1F/79
544 47'05'' (46'57'') ELSDEN Pierre S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F SEM/83
545 47'09'' (46'57'') RENARD Olivier Tuvb     V1M/71
546 47'12'' (46'58'') SALMERON Frederique S/l La Postillonne Omnisport 091 I-F V2F/64
547 47'14'' (46'59'') MASSON Herve Lisses Ac 091 I-F V2M/65
548 47'41'' (47'00'') LE BERRE Yves Le Berre Yves     V2M/69
549 47'14'' (47'03'') FERRERO GARCIA Silverio Athletique Choisy Le Roi     V4M/43
550 47'33'' (47'03'') ABITBOL Jacques Jacques Abitbol     SEM/84
551 47'28'' (47'04'') AYGALENC Stephane       V1M/75
552 47'28'' (47'05'') MORENO Hugo Asce Corbeil     SEM/92
553 47'32'' (47'06'') BONVALLET Pierrick Tuvb     V2M/63
554 47'18'' (47'10'') RIBIERE Olivier       V1M/75
555 47'31'' (47'16'') ROUVER Hugues Hugues Rouver     V1M/79
556 47'32'' (47'17'') DROUET Francois       V2M/62
557 47'43'' (47'17'') MOTTET Benjamin Us Ivry Triathlon     SEM/90
558 47'40'' (47'19'') DUHAMEL Anthony Anthony Duhamel     SEM/91
559 47'51'' (47'19'') LE RU Jean-luc Sam Paris 12 075 I-F V3M/56
560 47'38'' (47'20'') TOUSSAINT Luc Luc Toussaint     V1M/78
561 47'39'' (47'22'') LOPES RIBEIRO Madail       V1M/76
562 47'35'' (47'24'') BERTHOLET Isabelle Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2F/66
563 48'30'' (47'25'') RAIA Nunzio       V2M/67
564 47'43'' (47'26'') THIBAUT Olivier Rma Paris Triathlon     V1M/73
565 47'46'' (47'26'') PETIT Didier Pontault Aac 077 I-F V2M/66
566 47'44'' (47'29'') POLLET Alain St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/65
567 47'49'' (47'29'') GUITEL Frederic Les Foulees Breuilletoises 091 I-F V1M/71
568 47'44'' (47'30'') PHEBIDIAS Christelle St Michel Sports 091 I-F V1F/78
569 47'47'' (47'31'') FABRE Mario       V3M/59
570 47'39'' (47'33'') ANGAMOUTTOU Jose       SEM/83
571 47'42'' (47'34'') ADIB Wassim Us Ivry 094 I-F JUM/01
572 47'49'' (47'34'') LEVANNIER Nathalie S/l La Postillonne Omnisport 091 I-F V2F/65
573 47'59'' (47'34'') LEMAITRE Wilfried       ESM/97
574 47'37'' (47'35'') PEER Ruth (Ita) Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1F/76
575 47'48'' (47'35'') LORET Olivier S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1M/72
576 47'46'' (47'36'') LACROIX Christophe Christophe Lacroix     V1M/72
577 48'08'' (47'36'') BORGNE Pascal       V2M/60
578 47'57'' (47'38'') ASKAR Zahra S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V1F/70
579 47'41'' (47'41'') JOURDAIN Philippe       V3M/58
580 47'56'' (47'41'') LETRONE Nathan       ESM/98
581 47'56'' (47'41'') KIEFFER Christophe       V2M/60
582 48'03'' (47'41'') ROZENTAL Sarah Cosma Running     SEF/85
583 48'03'' (47'41'') BERGUIGA Karim Cosma Running     SEM/81
584 48'30'' (47'41'') PORET Kenny Kenny Poret     SEM/85
585 47'48'' (47'42'') FELTAIN Lucas S/l As Fontenay 092 I-F SEM/89
586 48'06'' (47'42'') POIRIEUX Herve S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2M/69
587 48'08'' (47'44'') BOURDON Ven keo rene Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V3M/58
588 48'03'' (47'45'') KOENIG Dimitri Dimitri Koenig     V1M/76
589 48'09'' (47'45'') ROBERT Christophe Us Creteil Triathlon     SEM/80
590 48'14'' (47'45'') MAURISSON Coralie Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEF/82
591 47'59'' (47'46'') DECKER Michele Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F V1F/71
592 48'22'' (47'46'') FAUCHEUR Bastien       ESM/98
593 48'22'' (47'46'') GUERET Damien Gueret     SEM/86
594 48'04'' (47'47'') CUTINI Mario       V3M/58
595 48'13'' (47'47'') NDAW Thieyacine As Co Energie Atomique 091 I-F V1M/74
596 48'19'' (47'49'') LUCEA Marie-josee Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F V1F/76
597 48'11'' (47'50'') DONDON Romain       SEM/81
598 48'05'' (47'52'') JOLY Guillaume       SEM/81
599 48'15'' (47'52'') MOIGNEAU Gabrielle Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/89
600 48'05'' (47'53'') LAINAULT Emmanuel Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F V1M/73
601 48'22'' (47'53'') SOTILLO MARSAL Matilde (Esp) Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/75
602 48'10'' (47'54'') PAMART Brice (Fr)       V2M/63
603 48'26'' (47'58'') DAVID Frederic Frederic David     V2M/63
604 48'24'' (48'00'') COLLIN Philippe       V2M/60
605 48'21'' (48'01'') MARTIN BUCHER Fabien       SEM/90
606 48'25'' (48'01'') MERIAU Francois Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V3M/53
607 48'58'' (48'05'') RAFFAELLI Thierry       V3M/59
608 48'07'' (48'06'') BOUTEILLE Denis Asbf Marne     V2M/62
609 48'29'' (48'07'') IMBERT Guillaume Guillaume Imbert     SEM/81
610 48'39'' (48'07'') LANNOY Alex Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F V2M/60
611 48'43'' (48'07'') GONCALVES Laurent       V1M/72
612 48'43'' (48'08'') GONCALVES Bastien       CAM/03
613 48'19'' (48'09'') BEN HADJ Slah edin       V1M/78
614 48'32'' (48'11'') LAM Maeva Us Ivry 094 I-F SEF/94
615 48'53'' (48'13'') DEMORTIER-BOUNOUH Safia       SEF/90
616 49'18'' (48'13'') BERTHIER Eric       V2M/68
617 48'31'' (48'14'') NORET Fabrice       V3M/59
618 48'42'' (48'15'') RONDI Lorena Athletic Club Boulogne Billanc     SEF/93
619 48'34'' (48'17'') BENAISSA Amar       SEM/82
620 48'34'' (48'17'') NOUET Ludovic       SEM/87
621 49'13'' (48'17'') ALLARI Serge       V1M/70
622 48'35'' (48'18'') CHERVIER Virginie       SEF/89
623 48'44'' (48'19'') LEGUYER Christian Sainte Genevieve Triathlon     V2M/65
624 49'03'' (48'19'') TIRANE Salem       V1M/74
625 48'41'' (48'20'') PERARD Joelle S/l Us Palaiseau 091 I-F V2F/62
626 48'41'' (48'20'') COUTURAS Fabrice       SEM/82
627 48'29'' (48'22'') MOUHAMAD Shahul Boissy Cross     V1M/76
628 48'40'' (48'23'') GACHET Emmanuel       V1M/71
629 48'56'' (48'25'') MICHEL Clement Clement Michel     SEM/83
630 49'01'' (48'25'') PIVERT David V-athlon     V1M/77
631 48'47'' (48'26'') PETITPAS Nadia Cosma Running 094 I-F V2F/65
632 48'58'' (48'26'') BERNARDI Jerome       V1M/72
633 49'06'' (48'26'') PROVASI Lucie C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F SEF/94
634 48'48'' (48'29'') FONTENOY Alain       V2M/64
635 48'52'' (48'29'') JOUAN Jacky       V2M/64
636 48'45'' (48'30'') DANNEQUIN Joris Joris Dannequin     SEM/87
637 49'08'' (48'30'') JABIOL Romain (Fr)       V1M/79
638 48'41'' (48'31'') JOUANNO Franck       V1M/71
639 48'45'' (48'31'') QUADIEU Murielle Association Sport Passion Vinc 094 I-F V2F/66
640 49'10'' (48'31'') ZAMBELLI Claudio       V3M/58
641 48'35'' (48'35'') GILLES Allan Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/70
642 49'09'' (48'36'') PERZ Patrick Ustr     V2M/67
643 49'09'' (48'36'') TOUCHAIS Thibault Thibault Touchais     SEM/90
644 49'14'' (48'36'') TEIXEIRA Vicente       SEM/80
645 49'23'' (48'36'') DIBATCHOU Thierry Dibatchou Ndounke     SEM/86
646 48'54'' (48'38'') CAVILLON Denis       V2M/64
647 49'13'' (48'38'') OUESLATI Sara Asbr Course A Pied     V1F/72
648 49'18'' (48'38'') DUPRE Laurent       V1M/71
649 48'49'' (48'39'') AUVRAY Nassima Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F SEF/82
650 49'04'' (48'39'') FERREIRA Jean philippe Ast Vitry     SEM/84
651 49'08'' (48'39'') SARDELLI Mauro       V3M/56
652 49'05'' (48'41'') DEMARTHE Andre S/l Les Clayes Athletisme 078 I-F V3M/54
653 49'08'' (48'42'') FABRIANO Jimmy       V1M/73
654 49'11'' (48'43'') TAIEB Francis Asphalte 94 094 I-F V3M/59
655 49'13'' (48'44'') VAN DE WOESTYNE Maud Uai Nogent-sur-marne 094 I-F SEF/84
656 48'59'' (48'45'') BENVENUTO Richard       V2M/69
657 49'06'' (48'45'') GILBERT Stephanie Cosma Running     V1F/72
658 49'09'' (48'45'') DRUHET PELARDY Laura Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F SEF/82
659 49'07'' (48'46'') ALEXANDRE ALEXIS Mylene Athletic Club Arpajonais     V1F/73
660 49'07'' (48'46'') PHILIPPON Bruno Us Creteil Triathlon     V1M/70
661 49'05'' (48'47'') SAINRAU Francis       V3M/58
662 49'09'' (48'49'') DE ROCHEBOUET Quentin Cosma Running     SEM/87
663 49'29'' (48'51'') GUI'LOTEAU Jean marie       V2M/64
664 49'34'' (48'52'') GAMBOA Vincent       SEM/87
665 49'23'' (48'53'') BROUSSIER Amaury       SEM/87
666 49'23'' (48'53'') FOUDILI Mohamed       V1M/77
667 49'09'' (48'55'') LENNUYEUX Marc       V2M/66
668 49'12'' (48'56'') MONTET Didier Union Sportive De Ris Orangis 091 I-F V2M/60
669 49'13'' (48'56'') MIDURI Francois       V3M/57
670 49'12'' (48'57'') FIGUEIREDO Samy Figueiredo     V1M/77
671 49'48'' (48'59'') BREDIF Marc Cosma Running 094 I-F V3M/55
672 49'21'' (49'00'') RIGOLET Pierre henri Us Creteil Triathlon     V1M/72
673 49'29'' (49'00'') BOCCARD Marie Thiais Ac 094 I-F ESF/99
674 49'27'' (49'01'') BURET Sylvain       V2M/69
675 49'19'' (49'03'') CARTIER Alexandre Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2M/68
676 49'36'' (49'04'') PRESSE Frederic       V2M/68
677 49'45'' (49'04'') HUMEAU Valerie Sporting Club Athletic De Bry- 094 I-F V2F/67
678 49'37'' (49'05'') GUIBERT Guillaume       SEM/88
679 49'32'' (49'06'') BOUCHERY Wilfrid       V2M/67
680 49'37'' (49'06'') FOLGOAS Anne Anne Folgoas     SEF/94
681 49'39'' (49'08'') RAGAZZON Lorenzo Lorenzo Ragazzon     V2M/67
682 49'37'' (49'09'') BALIT Faycal Asphalte 94 094 I-F V2M/66
683 49'44'' (49'09'') BRIERE Nicolas       SEM/89
684 49'48'' (49'09'') BOUQUET David       V2M/66
685 49'34'' (49'10'') DUCARRE Beatrice S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V2F/66
686 49'34'' (49'10'') NYEMB Isaac Go Runners     SEM/82
687 49'37'' (49'10'') CORDIER Christian Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V3M/56
688 49'24'' (49'11'') ANCELLE Christophe St Michel Sports 091 I-F V1M/72
689 49'26'' (49'13'') ROMAIN Pierre       SEM/87
690 49'27'' (49'14'') GRIJOL Steven       V1M/76
691 49'39'' (49'14'') ISOLA Christophe Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F V1M/76
692 49'34'' (49'16'') LAHMAR Rania       SEF/93
693 49'35'' (49'18'') BARON Patrice       V1M/71
694 49'49'' (49'18'') CHATEIGNIER Jerome       V1M/73
695 49'47'' (49'19'') FONTANAUD Fleur Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/90
696 49'36'' (49'21'') DIAZ Jean jacques Pontault Aac 077 I-F V4M/49
697 49'36'' (49'21'') SIBLILLY Claudy       V1M/71
698 49'41'' (49'21'') DOLLANGERE Marie-gaelle       V1F/74
699 49'48'' (49'21'') WEI Jean-francois Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F SEM/80
700 49'41'' (49'22'') AUGENDRE Eric Triathlon Club Torcy     V2M/67
701 49'48'' (49'22'') HARD Sebastien       V1M/79
702 49'56'' (49'22'') PITRUZZELLA Angelo       SEM/92
703 49'46'' (49'23'') VIGOT Jean-luc Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F V2M/66
704 49'50'' (49'23'') LOUIN PIRONNET Michele L Asphalte 094 I-F V3F/59
705 49'56'' (49'23'') PASCAL Philippe       V3M/57
706 49'45'' (49'24'') LECLERCQ Sebastien As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F V1M/76
707 49'46'' (49'24'') BROUARD Florent       SEM/82
708 49'42'' (49'25'') HABERKORN Gilles       SEM/85
709 49'32'' (49'28'') COENT Yannick Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/77
710 49'59'' (49'28'') MINAS Berdj       V3M/59
711 50'30'' (49'28'') CHARRON Jean-jacques       SEM/80
712 49'56'' (49'31'') ACAR Selda Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V1F/79
713 50'06'' (49'32'') EL GUIR Emilie Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F SEF/80
714 50'01'' (49'33'') RIESENMEY Noemie Stade Vertois Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/84
715 49'57'' (49'34'') ORTIZ Sabine       V2F/67
716 49'42'' (49'35'') LE QUINTREC Philippe       V2M/61
717 49'53'' (49'35'') GERARD Amelie Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/93
718 50'10'' (49'35'') VETTESE Celine       SEF/84
719 50'05'' (49'36'') LEMOINE Nicole C.o Aubertvilliers     V2F/65
720 50'04'' (49'37'') LAVRADOR Jose L Asphalte 094 I-F V2M/66
721 50'16'' (49'37'') LAURENT Sandrine C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F V1F/79
722 50'08'' (49'38'') AUSSEUR Christian Asceadp     V3M/55
723 50'23'' (49'40'') BEVALET Marc Triathlon Club De Tory     V3M/57
724 50'07'' (49'43'') BOLZER Caroline Val D Orge Athletic 091 I-F V1F/76
725 49'49'' (49'44'') GALAOR Xavier Running Panda     V1M/77
726 50'14'' (49'44'') BOCCARD Dominique (Fr)       V2M/67
727 50'14'' (49'47'') SAUVAGE Alexandre Us Creteil Triathlon     V1M/75
728 50'16'' (49'47'') BACHIRI Imane Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F SEF/86
729 50'29'' (49'47'') PLET Jean-gilles Ac Cloyes 028 CEN V1M/72
730 49'59'' (49'50'') BERNARD Isabelle Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V1F/78
731 49'58'' (49'51'') LAI Johanna Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/91
732 50'24'' (49'51'') FERNEZ Thierry       SEM/83
733 50'10'' (49'52'') ARTIGALA Philippe       V3M/59
734 50'30'' (49'55'') DELES Guillaume       SEM/88
735 50'18'' (49'56'') DIAZ-MUNIO RUILOBA Salome V Athlon Villejuif Triathlon     SEF/87
736 50'22'' (49'56'') LECLERCQ Stephane       V1M/70
737 50'29'' (49'56'') LAIR Elodie Elodie Lair     JUF/00
738 50'29'' (49'57'') RENOUARD Lucas       SEM/96
739 50'30'' (49'58'') GOMES Maria       V1F/72
740 50'21'' (49'59'') TAILHADES Olivier       V1M/77
741 50'46'' (49'59'') GRAY Anthony Anthony Gray     SEM/86
742 50'25'' (50'03'') BOUTESELLE Jean marc Cosma Running     V2M/69
743 50'32'' (50'03'') DENIS Claris Run And Freedom 072 P-L V2M/68
744 50'21'' (50'04'') MOUBAKIR Rochdi Moubakir     V2M/65
745 50'25'' (50'05'') DELPLACE Valerie       V2F/67
746 50'42'' (50'06'') FOLCO Pascale S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1F/71
747 50'25'' (50'07'') OUANOUCHE Mohamed       V1M/72
748 50'31'' (50'07'') BUES-PICHON Marguerite-flor Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F SEF/85
749 50'37'' (50'07'') LACANAL Florence S/l Uso Athis Mons 091 I-F V1F/70
750 50'40'' (50'07'') HALSANA Aphinanh       V1M/75
751 50'46'' (50'07'') FAUVERGE Sylvie C.a. L Hay Les Roses 094 I-F V3F/57
752 50'31'' (50'08'') PIERRUCCI Fabrice       V1M/72
753 50'19'' (50'09'') BONCOURT Valerie Valerieboncourt     V1F/79
754 50'44'' (50'11'') HERVE Marie-laure Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/79
755 50'29'' (50'12'') BAUMANN Jean francois       SEM/83
756 50'39'' (50'12'') MEUNIER Floriane       SEF/88
757 50'45'' (50'12'') COBES Vincent Ao Charenton 094 I-F V3M/58
758 50'37'' (50'13'') BOLZER Geraldine Val D Orge Athletic 091 I-F V1F/73
759 50'38'' (50'13'') MORAGON GORDON Luis S/l Antony Athletisme 92     V3M/56
760 50'21'' (50'15'') FOURT Guillaume       V1M/76
761 50'42'' (50'15'') JANNIN Jean francois       V3M/58
762 50'47'' (50'17'') COSSIN Marie patricia Ao Charenton 094 I-F V2F/64
763 50'51'' (50'17'') FAUCHER Maryline L Asphalte 094 I-F SEF/84
764 50'56'' (50'19'') BEAURAIN Eugenie       SEF/86
765 50'54'' (50'21'') MERLIN Victoire Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEF/89
766 50'36'' (50'22'') JITNEAC Larisa       V1F/78
767 50'52'' (50'22'') FERNANDES Faustino       V2M/65
768 50'56'' (50'24'') BARROS Christophe       V1M/77
769 50'57'' (50'28'') ESTEVENON Caroline       SEF/86
770 51'03'' (50'29'') LOURDEL-MEUBLAT Valerie Asfi Villejuif     V1F/71
771 51'07'' (50'31'') DAUVERGNE Corentin       SEM/89
772 51'21'' (50'32'') BREARD Luwig Luwig Breard     SEM/90
773 50'50'' (50'34'') GONZALEZ BERENGUER Hugo (Fr) Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/78
774 50'55'' (50'37'') ST ROSE Clarence (Fr)       V1F/72
775 50'59'' (50'37'') JOUAN Anais Vs Ozoir La Ferriere 077 I-F JUF/01
776 50'56'' (50'38'') GORE Rosello S/l Bonneval A. 028 CEN V3M/57
777 51'05'' (50'39'') THOMAS Stephane Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/69
778 51'07'' (50'39'') LE BRIGAND Claude Cosma Running 094 I-F V3M/58
779 51'17'' (50'41'') DODIN-VERNIZEAU Clement       SEM/93
780 51'01'' (50'43'') MOREAU Nicolas       SEM/81
781 51'19'' (50'43'') LE DENMAT Audrey S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F SEF/81
782 51'27'' (50'43'') COLLOT Sebastien Macadam Verneuillais     V1M/76
783 51'14'' (50'48'') AUBIN Christophe S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V1M/70
784 51'18'' (50'48'') DEMICHEL Frederic Aas Fresnes Triathlon     V2M/62
785 51'16'' (50'50'') SALSAC Monique St Michel Sports 091 I-F V3F/58
786 51'24'' (50'52'') FARRE Pau       SEM/83
787 51'15'' (50'53'') DEBLOND Fanny Cosma Running     SEF/94
788 51'26'' (50'53'') BRANDT Benedicte       V1F/75
789 51'22'' (50'54'') CHANOINAT Charline S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/83
790 51'46'' (50'54'') BIGOT Christophe Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V2M/68
791 51'00'' (50'56'') NEDELEC Lucien       V4M/46
792 51'39'' (50'56'') LETO Julie Lisses Ac 091 I-F SEF/87
793 51'25'' (50'58'') HELAINE Julien       SEM/88
794 51'28'' (50'58'') CHELIN Jean-louis       V3M/59
795 51'29'' (50'59'') COSSIN Jacques       V2M/62
796 51'07'' (51'00'') DOURIEZ Bertrand Ibm France Paris 075 I-F V2M/68
797 51'33'' (51'01'') DEVES Sylvain       SEM/83
798 51'20'' (51'02'') PASQUIER David       V1M/70
799 51'30'' (51'03'') VERHAEGHE Eric Eric Verhaeghe     V2M/60
800 51'36'' (51'04'') POUPARD Sylvain       V1M/71
801 51'39'' (51'05'') MONTJAULT Dominique       V2F/68
802 51'41'' (51'05'') GALLAND Florence Asbr Course A Pied     V2F/68
803 51'30'' (51'07'') MARCEL Emmanuel       V1M/71
804 51'45'' (51'08'') WEIGEL Catherine Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V2F/60
805 51'47'' (51'08'') MARIE Stephanie       V2F/66
806 51'49'' (51'10'') NICOUD Christophe       V1M/73
807 51'48'' (51'12'') LECORCHE Patrice       V3M/51
808 51'41'' (51'13'') SECHAO Souchiam Cosma Running     V1M/73
809 51'42'' (51'14'') CHAPTAS Olivier       V2M/62
810 51'57'' (51'20'') ALLOUL Melanie       V1F/78
811 51'46'' (51'26'') VEYRAT Thierry Asa Maisons-alfort 094 I-F V3M/59
812 51'42'' (51'29'') LOUIS DIT CHOLLET Romain As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 077 I-F SEM/95
813 51'54'' (51'29'') LEQUENTREC Marlene Vincennes Athletic     V2F/65
814 52'04'' (51'34'') SOUSA Hugo       SEM/81
815 52'08'' (51'37'') TESSIER Thierry       V1M/79
816 52'10'' (51'37'') CHARDARD Guillaume       V1M/73
817 52'22'' (51'37'') DOS SANTOS Christophe       V1M/72
818 52'06'' (51'39'') FARIA Jose Jose Faria     V1M/75
819 52'16'' (51'42'') CHAUVAIN Anabela       V2F/67
820 52'21'' (51'42'') PLANE Frederic       V1M/70
821 52'12'' (51'43'') CORBIN Laurent       V2M/69
822 52'06'' (51'47'') LHOMER Monique Asptt Villecresnes 094 I-F V3F/55
823 52'30'' (51'47'') CHAMPION Olivier       V1M/76
824 52'09'' (51'49'') LHOSTE Catherine S/l Bonneval A. 028 CEN V2F/64
825 52'33'' (51'51'') VANNEREAU Loic       SEM/95
826 52'26'' (51'52'') GILLAM Sally Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2F/62
827 52'28'' (51'53'') MAUREILLE Karine Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1F/71
828 52'39'' (51'53'') BILHAUT Marie       SEF/81
829 52'26'' (51'54'') BOUCHER Nicolas       V1M/78
830 52'31'' (51'54'') BROUILLAUD David       SEM/89
831 52'35'' (51'54'') BUGLIERY Fabrice       V1M/72
832 52'43'' (51'56'') SERVANT Cedric       SEM/93
833 52'16'' (51'59'') CALMELS Alain Alain Calmels     V2M/66
834 52'26'' (51'59'') BORIES Philippe Sci Cacomi     V2M/62
835 52'49'' (52'03'') GRAS Didier       V2M/63
836 52'41'' (52'04'') FANTOU Benoit       V2M/68
837 52'29'' (52'05'') OUAHARRA Youssef       SEM/87
838 52'31'' (52'05'') LE DAUPHIN Jacky       V2M/62
839 52'46'' (52'06'') BROUARD Pascal       V2M/60
840 52'47'' (52'07'') LEVESQUE Adrien       SEM/86
841 52'42'' (52'10'') BENHAMOUCHE Angelique       SEF/86
842 53'05'' (52'11'') SIERRA Gabriel Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEM/93
843 52'54'' (52'17'') PUJOL Jean-bernard Thiais Ac 094 I-F V2M/67
844 52'39'' (52'21'') COSTA Clarence Running Sanofi Maf     V2F/67
845 52'55'' (52'21'') PIGNOLET Pascal       SEM/88
846 52'54'' (52'23'') GUILLAS Isabelle       V1F/71
847 52'59'' (52'23'') GREMONT Aurelia       CAF/02
848 53'06'' (52'27'') RIEMAIN Cedric Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F SEM/80
849 52'58'' (52'28'') BRAUNE Lionel Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V2M/65
850 53'03'' (52'28'') COSTANZA Michel       V2M/61
851 52'56'' (52'29'') BAUD Johnny S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F SEM/88
852 52'56'' (52'30'') BAUD Raphaele S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F SEF/85
853 52'58'' (52'30'') DUVAL Angelina       SEF/89
854 53'00'' (52'30'') ARHAN Joel S/l Etampes Athletisme 091 I-F V2M/61
855 53'38'' (52'31'') SOULYVONG Sunthara       SEM/81
856 53'36'' (52'33'') DUSSAUT Jean-pierre       V2M/61
857 53'04'' (52'36'') QUINETTE Thierry       V2M/62
858 53'06'' (52'36'') HUEBER Didier Courir Pour Le Plaisir     V2M/62
859 53'04'' (52'39'') RABIER Alain       V3M/56
860 53'09'' (52'39'') MAINGOT Agnes       V2F/66
861 53'15'' (52'40'') PELUCHON Stephane Stephane Peluchon     V1M/72
862 53'02'' (52'41'') GUIOT Catherine Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V2F/66
863 53'25'' (52'41'') RAJAT Guillaume Guillaume Rajat     SEM/85
864 53'23'' (52'43'') BARDON Olivier       V1M/73
865 53'30'' (52'43'') STEINEUR Melanie Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/83
866 53'02'' (52'44'') LAURENT Louis       V3M/56
867 53'15'' (52'44'') FELEO Joerenz       SEM/93
868 53'25'' (52'44'') QUEMENER Jean-pierre       V1M/71
869 53'21'' (52'46'') VERILLOTTE Beatrice Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/71
870 53'22'' (52'47'') GALLOUIN Emmanuel Us Ivry Triathlon     V1M/75
871 53'26'' (52'48'') SAUVAGE Pierre       V3M/58
872 53'30'' (52'48'') LAMI Nathalie       V2F/66
873 53'51'' (52'49'') MIQUEL Jean maxime       V1M/78
874 53'28'' (52'51'') MAZIERE Christian Senart Thriathlon     V2M/68
875 53'17'' (52'52'') COSSON Remi       V1M/74
876 53'23'' (52'52'') BACQUET Jean-francois Pontault Aac 077 I-F V1M/74
877 53'20'' (52'54'') LAUGIER Christophe Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F V1M/72
878 53'30'' (52'54'') SCHOELCHERY Gilbert S/l Antony Athletisme 92 092 I-F V3M/59
879 53'05'' (52'55'') BOUDA Djamel       V1M/76
880 53'33'' (52'55'') MIRABELLA Henri Escale     V3M/58
881 53'42'' (52'55'') GELAND Pascal       V2M/60
882 53'03'' (52'57'') DULLIEUX Stephanie Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F V1F/72
883 53'32'' (52'58'') DONNARS Marc Marc Donnars     V1M/77
884 53'34'' (52'58'') BONPAN Erick       V1M/72
885 53'36'' (52'59'') WEIGEL Philippe       V3M/58
886 53'26'' (53'01'') HUEN Anne-gaelle Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/75
887 53'12'' (53'04'') CALLY Vincent       SEM/85
888 53'20'' (53'07'') MURGUES Jean michel       V3M/57
889 53'27'' (53'07'') LIMARE Julien       SEM/81
890 53'27'' (53'07'') LAMBERT Sandrine Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/71
891 53'36'' (53'08'') KOSTYUK Maria       SEF/83
892 53'48'' (53'09'') NEUMANN-HUON Melanie       V1F/74
893 53'45'' (53'14'') BELACEL Ahmed S/l Massy As 091 I-F V2M/64
894 54'04'' (53'15'') MENDES Christophe       SEM/82
895 54'07'' (53'16'') PREVOST Victor S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F SEM/95
896 53'37'' (53'20'') TINE Noel Union Sportive De Ris Orangis 091 I-F V3M/57
897 54'05'' (53'20'') FRAPPART Arnaud (Fr)       V1M/73
898 54'02'' (53'21'') BON Philippe Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F V3M/51
899 54'09'' (53'21'') MAURICE Yannick       V1M/71
900 54'14'' (53'21'') CHAUSSE Jean-francois S/l Vs Chartres Athletisme 028 CEN V2M/64
901 54'03'' (53'23'') FABAREZ Clement       SEM/93
902 54'16'' (53'25'') GERARD Nora       V1F/75
903 53'47'' (53'27'') MARCAILLOU Christine Cosma Running     V1F/70
904 54'28'' (53'27'') SINEUX Sylvain Thiais Ac 094 I-F V2M/68
905 54'02'' (53'28'') GOHARD Jean Jean Gohard     V3M/54
906 53'47'' (53'30'') MESSAOUDI Amar       V4M/43
907 54'09'' (53'30'') LEGRAND Gregory       V1M/77
908 53'59'' (53'32'') SEMAN Marie Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/79
909 54'12'' (53'32'') VILLEMIN Christian       V2M/64
910 54'12'' (53'32'') VILLEMIN Camille       SEF/96
911 54'02'' (53'34'') VERHAEGHE Claire       SEF/89
912 54'01'' (53'35'') MARCHANT Berioska       V1F/70
913 54'16'' (53'35'') DAMONT Mailys Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/92
914 54'07'' (53'37'') REVERT Nicole Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V2F/60
915 54'07'' (53'39'') LENORMAND Jean-philippe St Michel Sports 091 I-F V1M/71
916 54'44'' (53'39'') MOULET Antoine       V1M/78
917 54'06'' (53'43'') LAULECHE Dallila Ast Vitry     V1F/73
918 54'14'' (53'45'') FAUVIAU Ingrid       V1F/73
919 54'02'' (53'46'') DA SILVA Jacky       V1M/70
920 54'20'' (53'47'') CHALOPIN Evelyne Alliance Sportive Brevannaise     V2F/61
921 54'12'' (53'50'') CHARLES Jeanine       V3F/55
922 54'55'' (53'50'') DUTOYA Elise Elise Dutoya     SEF/86
923 54'12'' (53'51'') BONALDI Luc Tranquilou     V2M/66
924 54'30'' (53'56'') BOUTEILLE Bernadette Asbf Marne     V2F/63
925 54'54'' (53'56'') BOUILLON Alexandre       ESM/97
926 54'40'' (53'57'') KOWALIK Patricia       V1F/71
927 54'54'' (53'57'') MARTIN Laurent       V1M/71
928 54'55'' (53'57'') PENNAGUER Serge       V1M/70
929 54'44'' (53'59'') GARNAULT Marc Marc Garnault     V3M/57
930 54'37'' (54'02'') DUVAUCHELLE Isabelle       V1F/75
931 54'44'' (54'03'') BREXEL David       SEM/83
932 54'52'' (54'05'') PERNA Reynald       V2M/62
933 54'49'' (54'07'') WARY Corinne       V2F/69
934 54'38'' (54'08'') DEVOS Tracy       SEF/92
935 54'41'' (54'11'') CHAUMEL Jean-marie St Michel Sports 091 I-F V3M/59
936 54'56'' (54'12'') PASTRE Stephanie S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1F/76
937 54'51'' (54'13'') GILBERT Yann Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1M/77
938 54'53'' (54'14'') NEISS Sylvia Sporting Club Athletic De Bry- 094 I-F V2F/63
939 54'56'' (54'14'') LE BIHAN Sylvie Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F V1F/70
940 55'01'' (54'14'') SUSCOSSE Laurent       SEM/83
941 54'59'' (54'15'') MASSON Christophe       SEM/81
942 55'02'' (54'15'') BREVET-LEPREUX Marc Cosma Running     V2M/62
943 55'15'' (54'15'') BOUQUET Sebastien       SEM/80
944 54'51'' (54'19'') BURBA Christophe Burba     SEM/81
945 54'58'' (54'19'') RIEGER Johanna Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEF/81
946 54'57'' (54'21'') GREINER Romain Romain Greiner     SEM/88
947 55'04'' (54'21'') QUEGUINER Alain Alain Queguiner     SEM/88
948 54'57'' (54'22'') SCHADECK Eve Us Ivry Triathlon     SEF/91
949 55'00'' (54'22'') WOIRGARD Celine Olivier Woirgard     SEF/96
950 54'24'' (54'24'') MERRIEN Noel Courir En Duo     V3M/51
951 55'02'' (54'24'') JEAN Stephane Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V1M/72
952 54'59'' (54'26'') BOUTEILLE Tiphaine       SEF/92
953 54'59'' (54'27'') GUIBON Julie Asfi Villejuif 094 I-F SEF/91
954 55'00'' (54'27'') MADUALA Marc       SEM/82
955 54'55'' (54'28'') OGER Eric       V3M/59
956 55'20'' (54'31'') FONTAINE Didier Us Creteil Triathlon     V2M/63
957 54'52'' (54'33'') GOGUET Eric       V2M/61
958 55'14'' (54'33'') PUJO Frederique       V1F/76
959 55'30'' (54'33'') HATUNGIMANA Aline       SEF/82
960 54'52'' (54'34'') TREMEL Jean francois Jean Francois Tremel     V5M/38
961 55'01'' (54'35'') SANCHEZ Roberto Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2M/68
962 55'31'' (54'36'') BIZIEN Marine       V1F/76
963 54'53'' (54'37'') ROBERT Michel L Asphalte 094 I-F V3M/58
964 55'02'' (54'37'') HANRY Frederic       V1M/73
965 55'19'' (54'38'') ESPOSITO Ester Run And Freedom 072 P-L SEF/86
966 55'14'' (54'42'') SY Vivien Vivien Sy     SEM/83
967 55'25'' (54'43'') BON Lea Lea Bon     V3F/57
968 55'31'' (54'44'') CEBRON DE LISLE Arminda (Moz) Ao Charenton 094 I-F V1F/79
969 55'09'' (54'45'') CABARET Stephanie Athletique Club De Choisy Le R 094 I-F V2F/69
970 55'11'' (54'45'') MONTHEARD Philippe Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2M/65
971 54'49'' (54'47'') TAHIR Zubair       V1M/72
972 55'26'' (54'47'') VETTESE David       SEM/82
973 54'52'' (54'51'') PILI Michael Villemonble Sport Triathlon     SEM/93
974 55'37'' (54'54'') FLAMBARD Luc Vaux Le Penil Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/59
975 55'21'' (54'55'') LEMOINE Pascal       V3M/55
976 55'40'' (54'55'') BURTEAUX Nathalie Thiais Ac 094 I-F V2F/66
977 55'44'' (54'55'') CAMARA Assitan       V1F/77
978 55'36'' (54'58'') JAH Nadege       SEF/90
979 55'31'' (55'00'') CARBONI Jean philippe       SEM/84
980 55'59'' (55'03'') GOBLET David       SEM/86
981 55'32'' (55'07'') ACHLAKO Natacha Achlako Natacha     V1F/77
982 55'57'' (55'07'') VALLADIER Sebastien       V1M/75
983 55'31'' (55'09'') MUSENGESHI Beatrice Union Familiale De Quincy 091 I-F V2F/64
984 55'46'' (55'09'') VANSTAEN Guilherme       SEM/89
985 55'58'' (55'10'') BELHADJ Saloua Us Roissy En Brie 077 I-F SEF/84
986 55'56'' (55'12'') JOURDAIN Sabrina       SEF/87
987 56'10'' (55'12'') SAID Maroun Maroun Said     V2M/60
988 55'56'' (55'15'') THIOURT Caroline       SEF/86
989 55'42'' (55'16'') CISLO Prune Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/78
990 55'46'' (55'19'') REBOTON Thierry Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2M/63
991 55'59'' (55'20'') POIRET Aurelien As Poissy Athletisme 078 I-F SEM/85
992 56'25'' (55'21'') DE CARVALHO Vincent       SEM/86
993 55'57'' (55'24'') MAURY Yannick Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1F/70
994 56'03'' (55'24'') SANCHEZ Manuel Manuel Sanchez     V2M/60
995 56'04'' (55'26'') PEREZ Reda Val D Orge Athletic 091 I-F SEM/89
996 56'07'' (55'26'') DESHAYES Brigitte       V2F/61
997 55'27'' (55'27'') GUERARD Thiery Aspar Athle     V2M/60
998 56'12'' (55'29'') GAY Marie S/l C.o. Des Ulis 091 I-F V3F/54
999 56'34'' (55'33'') BAKOURI Sakina       V2F/62
1000 56'16'' (55'35'') DAMBLANT Virginie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F V1F/79
1001 56'11'' (55'37'') LEVASSEUR Emmanuel Ua Versailles 078 I-F V1M/70
1002 56'34'' (55'38'') ZANASI Laura       SEF/93
1003 56'34'' (55'38'') BURTEAUX Justine       SEF/93
1004 56'05'' (55'40'') VOISIN Noella Vincennes Athletic 094 I-F V3F/53
1005 56'26'' (55'41'') METAYER Franck       V1M/74
1006 56'34'' (55'41'') SADOU Sonia Cap 94     SEF/82
1007 56'42'' (55'41'') SAVONNIERE Ludovic       V1M/77
1008 56'24'' (55'43'') GAKOSSO Aime       V1M/72
1009 56'20'' (55'45'') HABERKORN Brigitte       V3F/57
1010 56'23'' (55'46'') HALLER Laurence Us Metro Transport (paris) 075 I-F V2F/66
1011 56'07'' (55'47'') DORDI Stephane       V2M/69
1012 55'48'' (55'48'') BATISTA Amilcar Aspar Athle     V1M/72
1013 55'48'' (55'48'') POULLIN Patrick Aspar Athle     V2M/69
1014 56'35'' (55'53'') DABERNARD Philippe Usm Malakoff 092 I-F V2M/61
1015 56'44'' (55'53'') PICH Anne sophie       V1F/70
1016 56'44'' (55'53'') PICH Guillaume       JUM/00
1017 56'42'' (55'55'') GHANDRI Nelly       V1F/70
1018 56'49'' (55'55'') ROGER Jean       SEM/83
1019 56'45'' (55'57'') JOACHIM Didier       V2M/69
1020 56'13'' (55'59'') LATESSA Patrice       V1M/72
1021 56'45'' (55'59'') DUFER Emmanuel       V2M/69
1022 56'51'' (55'59'') ROSSARD Celine Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F SEF/82
1023 56'47'' (56'02'') BLANC Clementine       SEF/86
1024 56'31'' (56'03'') LEPRINCE Nellie St Michel Sports 091 I-F SEF/80
1025 56'32'' (56'04'') BERIL Eric St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/62
1026 56'52'' (56'04'') GOMES Cristina       V1F/77
1027 56'53'' (56'05'') GOMES Filipe       V1M/78
1028 56'42'' (56'07'') RIQUIN Mickael       V1M/71
1029 56'55'' (56'07'') HEBRARD Michel Thiais Ac 094 I-F V3M/56
1030 56'59'' (56'07'') PICH Regis       V3M/58
1031 57'01'' (56'09'') LEGROS Steve Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F SEM/80
1032 56'48'' (56'11'') LAOT Nadege Asbr Course A Pied     SEF/93
1033 56'39'' (56'13'') MARTINS-NICOLAS Sabine       V1F/73
1034 57'13'' (56'14'') VERCHAIN Sebastien       SEM/87
1035 57'14'' (56'14'') MADADI Trecy       ESF/97
1036 56'49'' (56'16'') SCUILLER Anais       SEF/95
1037 56'46'' (56'17'') BOURGEOIS Colette St Michel Sports 091 I-F V3F/52
1038 57'06'' (56'18'') DUNET Muriel       V1F/72
1039 57'14'' (56'19'') SEGAUX Quentin Segaux     SEM/91
1040 57'16'' (56'19'') VALLEE Loic       V3M/59
1041 56'55'' (56'22'') DANIELOU Laurence Ua Versailles 078 I-F V2F/69
1042 57'04'' (56'22'') BALAIS Christel Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V1F/72
1043 57'08'' (56'22'') KALLOU Arezki Macadam Verneuillais     V4M/48
1044 57'15'' (56'24'') BONECASE Olivier Cosma Running     V3M/59
1045 57'05'' (56'26'') VILELA Manuel Manuel Vilela     V2M/65
1046 57'01'' (56'34'') GALLIAN Marie St Michel Sports 091 I-F JUF/01
1047 57'01'' (56'34'') GALLIAN Benoit St Michel Sports 091 I-F V2M/65
1048 57'26'' (56'34'') HOUSER Pierre-francois Houser     V1M/76
1049 57'21'' (56'36'') DENEBOUDE Nicolas       SEM/82
1050 57'08'' (56'39'') SAVARY Jeanne       V1F/76
1051 57'43'' (56'41'') NOLLIN Samuel       SEM/86
1052 57'12'' (56'42'') MICLOT Noemie Villabe Courir Pour Le Plaisir     SEF/81
1053 57'38'' (56'52'') MASURIER Anne-marie Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho 092 I-F V4F/43
1054 57'45'' (56'53'') PRIMOT PAPIN Sophie Cosma Running     V2F/67
1055 57'47'' (56'55'') BETTINI Ghislaine       V3F/55
1056 57'44'' (56'56'') VERON Ingrid Cosma Running     SEF/80
1057 57'21'' (56'57'') REBOTON Marie-blanche Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/71
1058 57'48'' (56'57'') DUNET Benjamin       SEM/85
1059 57'27'' (56'58'') HIDEUR Nadia       V2F/67
1060 57'41'' (56'58'') LE BOULANGER Julien       SEM/87
1061 57'41'' (56'58'') BAUDOUIN Emmanuel       V2M/69
1062 57'04'' (57'00'') VESSELY Helene       SEF/81
1063 57'43'' (57'00'') DANIEL BAURENS Michele Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/60
1064 57'43'' (57'00'') D OZOUVILLE Richard       V2M/60
1065 57'36'' (57'03'') BOURDON Sounith Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1F/78
1066 57'37'' (57'03'') FRIGUI Noura Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEF/86
1067 57'39'' (57'03'') SUEUR Laura Bondoufle Ac 091 I-F SEF/93
1068 57'42'' (57'03'') MOULIN Jean-jacques       V1M/73
1069 57'49'' (57'03'') COULIBALY BATAFOE Nina       SEF/85
1070 57'56'' (57'04'') WARNIER Benjamin       V1M/79
1071 57'51'' (57'05'') ALEXANDRE ALEXIS Anne sophie       SEF/80
1072 57'56'' (57'05'') JENNESSEAUX Helene       SEF/82
1073 57'58'' (57'07'') QUENAULT Cyrille       V1M/73
1074 57'43'' (57'08'') JEAN-BART Katy Katy Jean-bart     V2F/69
1075 57'45'' (57'08'') DELANIS-GAUTIER Ginette       V2F/65
1076 57'58'' (57'08'') TRELAT Marie Cosma Running     ESF/97
1077 57'59'' (57'09'') SONNIER Anne Cosma Running     V1F/76
1078 58'02'' (57'11'') BEGUHE Ulrich       SEM/84
1079 58'02'' (57'11'') OUTCHICH Fatiha       SEF/85
1080 57'55'' (57'12'') ADOMPO Nicolas       V1M/78
1081 58'09'' (57'12'') CAMPOS-MATEOS Alain       V2M/69
1082 58'03'' (57'13'') LAHILLADE Frederic Cosma Running     V1M/72
1083 57'59'' (57'14'') MATHIAS Elsa Trail Entre Elles     ESF/98
1084 58'13'' (57'14'') WADJOU Pascal       V1M/72
1085 58'02'' (57'18'') VIGNERON Dominique Vedif     V3M/55
1086 58'11'' (57'18'') GOSSE Maryline Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V1F/72
1087 58'24'' (57'23'') GIROND Patrice Girond Patrice     V2M/67
1088 58'10'' (57'28'') KARAM Khalil Khalil Karam     V1M/78
1089 58'17'' (57'33'') POMBET Denis Jogg In Tours 037 CEN V1M/72
1090 58'02'' (57'36'') AUCAGOS LAFINE Valerie Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/76
1091 58'33'' (57'36'') VITSE Laurent Vitse     V2M/69
1092 58'03'' (57'38'') HAMDINI Sahli Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V2M/69
1093 58'30'' (57'39'') BARRE Jerome Front Runners De Paris 075 I-F SEM/83
1094 58'17'' (57'45'') PAKULA Wioletta       SEF/80
1095 58'17'' (57'46'') DONNARY Katarzyna Katarzyna Donnary     V1F/72
1096 58'19'' (57'46'') DAMOLINI Audrey Ua Versailles 078 I-F SEF/90
1097 58'36'' (57'51'') SANCHEZ Pascal       V3M/56
1098 58'49'' (57'52'') POUPARDIN Claude       V2M/60
1099 58'36'' (57'54'') KERN Sylviane       V3F/56
1100 58'51'' (57'58'') BONNEROT Jean-marie Es Sucy-en-brie 094 I-F V3M/51
1101 58'46'' (57'59'') CITOLEUX Claudine Us Ivry     V1F/72
1102 58'53'' (58'07'') LEPLE Katia       V1F/73
1103 59'04'' (58'09'') BELLARD Frederic       V1M/77
1104 58'55'' (58'12'') KERN Laetitia       V1F/78
1105 59'22'' (58'16'') SORET Nadege       V1F/73
1106 59'01'' (58'17'') BIDOIN Jacques Jacques Bidoin     V3M/57
1107 59'09'' (58'18'') PLOUVIEZ Didier Didier Plouviez     V2M/65
1108 59'06'' (58'20'') IANNI Isabelle       V1F/72
1109 59'07'' (58'21'') AMMAR Severine       V1F/78
1110 58'36'' (58'22'') AUBRY David       V1M/77
1111 59'03'' (58'22'') BARDON Melanie       V1F/74
1112 58'59'' (58'24'') SOTO Brigitte Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V2F/62
1113 59'01'' (58'24'') CHIL Lysiane       V1F/70
1114 59'10'' (58'26'') DIAS Andrea       SEF/92
1115 59'19'' (58'29'') DART Bertrand       V2M/67
1116 58'56'' (58'30'') BERTHELET Jean marc       V3M/56
1117 59'13'' (58'30'') DE COCK Pierre       V3M/56
1118 59'14'' (58'31'') CHUPIN Thierry       V2M/63
1119 58'54'' (58'32'') PARCELIER Jean - henri Tranquilou Running Team     V2M/63
1120 58'55'' (58'32'') PILUT Muriel       V2F/64
1121 59'13'' (58'33'') VAZEILLES Lucy       SEF/81
1122 59'18'' (58'34'') DIELNA Aimee       V2F/60
1123 59'07'' (58'37'') RICHARD Sandrine Vcplp     SEF/81
1124 59'37'' (58'40'') BONVALLET Barbara       V2F/64
1125 59'14'' (58'43'') BAIRA Estelle Savigny Athletisme 91 091 I-F V1F/72
1126 59'12'' (58'44'') LUTIN Pascale       V2F/65
1127 59'30'' (58'48'') LAURENT Magali Running Et Marathon De Bois D 078 I-F SEF/87
1128 59'31'' (58'50'') DANEDE Anais Ast Vitry     SEF/89
1129 59'45'' (58'51'') KOLASA Marc       V1M/73
1130 59'43'' (58'56'') CAROFF Michel       V3M/59
1131 59'46'' (58'58'') RABEMANANJARA Aude       SEF/85
1132 59'22'' (59'04'') ARTIGALA Veronique       V2F/63
1133 59'41'' (59'07'') BRIARD Jean pierre Us Gazelec Paris     V4M/42
1134 59'54'' (59'07'') VALNET Marie       JUF/01
1135 59'29'' (59'09'') BUFFET Dominique gilbe       V2M/60
1136 1h00'00'' (59'12'') SAUVAGE Emile       V2M/60
1137 59'52'' (59'13'') HO THANH Laetitia Free Runners Le Club     V1F/76
1138 1h00'11'' (59'16'') GUITER Chloe       SEF/90
1139 1h00'11'' (59'17'') TING Jean jack       SEM/87
1140 1h00'27'' (59'17'') DAUMER Vincent       SEM/80
1141 1h00'17'' (59'19'') DRUBAY Emilie       SEF/93
1142 1h00'00'' (59'20'') CHARLET Jean-louis       V3M/52
1143 1h00'09'' (59'20'') BERTEAUD Emilie       SEF/95
1144 1h00'07'' (59'25'') LEBEAU Aude Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/88
1145 1h00'21'' (59'25'') TODESCHI Daniel       V2M/66
1146 59'54'' (59'26'') GUILLONNEAU Pascale       V2F/61
1147 1h00'07'' (59'27'') GAULTIER Florence       SEF/91
1148 1h00'07'' (59'28'') CHIEV David Adidas Runners Bastille     SEM/90
1149 1h00'26'' (59'28'') GIORGIANNI Gaetan       V1M/71
1150 1h00'22'' (59'29'') DULOUTRE Caroline Caroline Duloutre     V1F/73
1151 1h00'24'' (59'29'') OLIVIER Sophie Aas Fresnes 094 I-F V2F/61
1152 1h00'02'' (59'32'') BROUCKE Thierry Thierry Broucke     V3M/57
1153 1h00'31'' (59'32'') VALOGGIA Sylvie Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F V2F/65
1154 1h00'19'' (59'36'') FAULA Emilie       SEF/82
1155 1h00'11'' (59'39'') FELEO Alexander       V2M/61
1156 1h00'23'' (59'40'') BLONDEL Nathalie       V2F/62
1157 1h00'34'' (59'40'') FOUCAMBERT Johanna Thiais Ac 094 I-F SEF/87
1158 1h00'35'' (59'42'') INEJJAREN Nafissa Run And Freedom 072 P-L V1F/76
1159 1h00'07'' (59'43'') VINCENT Caroline Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/72
1160 1h00'27'' (59'45'') POINTEAU Stephane Stephane Pointeau     V1M/70
1161 1h00'27'' (59'45'') LYL EPOUSE CHHUN Khim       V1F/71
1162 1h00'31'' (59'46'') ETHEVE Nathalie Macadam Verneuillais     V2F/67
1163 1h00'38'' (59'49'') COUTURIER Amelie       SEF/81
1164 1h00'40'' (59'52'') TEDESCO Marina       SEF/87
1165 1h00'41'' (59'53'') LE GAC Alain       V2M/62
1166 1h00'21'' (59'54'') LE CALVEZ Jean louis       V3M/55
1167 1h00'35'' (59'55'') BOUNOUH Janna       SEF/94
1168 1h00'45'' (59'55'') CREDOT Patrice       V1M/75
1169 1h00'29'' (59'56'') ALEXANDER Christophe       V1M/71
1170 1h00'46'' (59'56'') LOUBER Eddie       V1F/76
1171 1h00'50'' (59'56'') CHABIN Laurent       V2M/66
1172 1h00'59'' (59'57'') ZERARI Aicha Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 093 I-F V2F/67
1173 1h00'19'' (1h00'00'') CAPALDI Thierry       V2M/67
1174 1h00'44'' (1h00'02'') HERLUISON Thibault Thibault Herluison     SEM/87
1175 1h00'39'' (1h00'09'') DELERIS Alexandre       SEM/83
1176 1h00'33'' (1h00'12'') SPIEWEK Julien Julien Spiewek     SEM/83
1177 1h01'01'' (1h00'15'') SCHENARDI Sophie       SEF/83
1178 1h01'02'' (1h00'15'') SCHENARDI Julien       SEM/81
1179 1h01'14'' (1h00'15'') VALOGGIA Martial Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F V3M/55
1180 1h01'14'' (1h00'16'') GRAND Jean paul       V4M/48
1181 1h01'16'' (1h00'16'') FAUBEAU Franck       V2M/69
1182 1h01'05'' (1h00'18'') DECOOX Lise Ao Charenton 094 I-F SEF/80
1183 1h01'19'' (1h00'20'') VINCENT Florence Etenghien     V1F/75
1184 1h01'14'' (1h00'21'') LAPORTE Marie lise       V2F/62
1185 1h01'21'' (1h00'30'') JEANSON Valerie Cosma Running     V1F/71
1186 1h01'23'' (1h00'31'') JEHANNO Sophie Cosma Running     V1F/73
1187 1h01'24'' (1h00'32'') MULLET Fabrice Cosma Running     V2M/67
1188 1h01'17'' (1h00'34'') FAGUETTE Marine       SEF/94
1189 1h01'20'' (1h00'36'') LEMONON Patrick       V3M/51
1190 1h01'39'' (1h00'37'') FABRIANO Valerie       V1F/72
1191 1h01'31'' (1h00'39'') GUELAT Nathalie       V1F/72
1192 1h01'36'' (1h00'44'') LAURENT Francois-noel Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F V1M/71
1193 1h01'43'' (1h00'46'') BALLAND Pascale       V2F/69
1194 1h01'41'' (1h00'47'') PAYELLE Aurelia       SEF/96
1195 1h01'30'' (1h00'49'') CORBILLON Denise L Asphalte 094 I-F V4F/46
1196 1h01'41'' (1h00'49'') PEYRE Maia Cosma Arcueil     V1F/78
1197 1h01'30'' (1h00'50'') CORBILLON Daniel L Asphalte 094 I-F V4M/46
1198 1h01'51'' (1h00'50'') SINEUX Emilie Thiais Ac 094 I-F V1F/73
1199 1h01'41'' (1h00'57'') TORRENS Alexiane       SEF/93
1200 1h01'59'' (1h01'08'') GUEIT Orana       SEF/82
1201 1h01'53'' (1h01'17'') FAUCHET Dominique       V2M/63
1202 1h01'59'' (1h01'17'') RETETITIN Bruno Aspar Athle     V2M/65
1203 1h02'25'' (1h01'29'') NAVENANT Jean paul       V3M/54
1204 1h02'29'' (1h01'34'') CARBONELL Antonio       V3M/52
1205 1h02'36'' (1h01'34'') LAVAYSSE Frederic       V2M/66
1206 1h02'39'' (1h01'36'') GIMENEZ Serge       V2M/61
1207 1h02'16'' (1h01'41'') BOSSARD Justine       JUF/01
1208 1h02'35'' (1h01'48'') RAKOTONARIVO Marc       SEM/80
1209 1h02'30'' (1h01'49'') VANDERHEYDEN Aurelie       V1F/77
1210 1h02'37'' (1h01'50'') LARGUIER Pierre       SEM/82
1211 1h02'48'' (1h01'50'') GANCI Harold       V1M/70
1212 1h02'53'' (1h01'52'') PIAGET Thomas       V1M/75
1213 1h02'49'' (1h01'53'') SABOUNI Kheira       V1F/78
1214 1h02'53'' (1h01'53'') SANTONI Fanny       V1F/76
1215 1h02'32'' (1h01'54'') BERNIER Sonia (Fr)       V1F/78
1216 1h02'54'' (1h01'54'') SAVONNIERE Laura       SEF/82
1217 1h02'56'' (1h01'56'') RAGAVA Johny       V2M/68
1218 1h02'57'' (1h01'59'') BOUILLON Thierry Thierry Bouillon     V2M/63
1219 1h02'38'' (1h02'02'') HOFFNER-DEVILAINE Laetitia       V1F/78
1220 1h02'43'' (1h02'02'') LENCLOS Monique       V3F/50
1221 1h03'05'' (1h02'02'') MOLVEAUX Delphine       SEF/92
1222 1h03'05'' (1h02'03'') DE RYCK Xavier       V2M/66
1223 1h02'57'' (1h02'08'') BROUARD Marinette       V2F/60
1224 1h03'01'' (1h02'08'') LEU Celine       V1F/79
1225 1h02'58'' (1h02'09'') DANSOU Cosme Cosma Running     V1M/72
1226 1h02'58'' (1h02'10'') DELOUCHE LAMOUROUX Catherine Us Ivry     V1F/72
1227 1h02'44'' (1h02'11'') BIENVENU Marie-laure Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/60
1228 1h02'55'' (1h02'11'') DELENTE Laurent Union Sportive D Ormesson 094 I-F V2M/68
1229 1h03'14'' (1h02'11'') BELISE Kevin       SEM/88
1230 1h02'58'' (1h02'12'') SCHWARTZ Magali Macadam Verneuillais     V1F/79
1231 1h03'07'' (1h02'12'') KERKAR Tahar (Alg) Sainte-genevieve Sports 091 I-F V5M/39
1232 1h03'01'' (1h02'17'') MOREIRA Jeanpierre       V2M/67
1233 1h03'10'' (1h02'17'') NIRO Carole       V2F/67
1234 1h03'18'' (1h02'19'') ELMALEH SACHS Julia       SEF/89
1235 1h02'41'' (1h02'21'') BASUEMI Geoffrey C.a. L'hay Les Roses 094 I-F SEM/89
1236 1h03'01'' (1h02'21'') NOGLOTTE Andy       SEM/82
1237 1h03'08'' (1h02'22'') COUCHY Regine Macadam Verneuillais     V1F/77
1238 1h03'14'' (1h02'23'') ROGER Julie Club Athle Plessis 94 094 I-F SEF/82
1239 1h03'16'' (1h02'23'') HATTIER Sophie       V2F/67
1240 1h03'23'' (1h02'25'') DEVESTEL Franck Triathlon Club De Villeparisis     V2M/65
1241 1h03'21'' (1h02'27'') GACONNET Brigitte Val De Gray Marathon     V3F/58
1242 1h03'31'' (1h02'33'') SUAREZ Bruno       V2M/63
1243 1h03'21'' (1h02'35'') BEAUCHAIS Lauryane       SEF/89
1244 1h04'38'' (1h02'40'') TA Hoang trinh       V2M/66
1245 1h03'45'' (1h02'42'') VIDALIE Christophe       V1M/74
1246 1h03'22'' (1h02'43'') VIGNERON Elodie       SEF/89
1247 1h03'46'' (1h02'43'') LOURENCO Elisabete       SEF/81
1248 1h03'56'' (1h02'48'') RAME Dominique       V3M/56
1249 1h04'04'' (1h02'59'') BANON Stephane       V2M/65
1250 1h04'02'' (1h03'01'') CELETTI Stephane       V1M/79
1251 1h03'49'' (1h03'03'') LECOINTRE Catherine Stade De Vanves 092 I-F V3F/54
1252 1h03'56'' (1h03'03'') KHIDER Laurie       SEF/91
1253 1h03'57'' (1h03'09'') HOUZELLE Florian       SEM/87
1254 1h03'33'' (1h03'13'') PEYREGNE Timothe       JUM/01
1255 1h04'17'' (1h03'13'') FRANCKHAUSER Nathalie Nathalie Franckhauser     V2F/67
1256 1h03'33'' (1h03'14'') PEYREGNE Remi       V2M/68
1257 1h04'11'' (1h03'15'') BAUD Marine       SEF/94
1258 1h04'14'' (1h03'17'') PERROLLAZ Dominique As X-fab Toppan 091 I-F V3M/57
1259 1h04'17'' (1h03'17'') LEMARCHAND Camille       ESF/98
1260 1h04'14'' (1h03'19'') HABCHI Dalila       SEF/86
1261 1h03'52'' (1h03'21'') BEAUDEMOULIN-LEBON Marie Marie Beaudemoulin-lebon     SEF/90
1262 1h04'20'' (1h03'22'') GRASSIN Florence Ascea Saclay     V2F/68
1263 1h04'21'' (1h03'24'') BORDAS Eric       V3M/56
1264 1h04'24'' (1h03'27'') GARZARO Sylvie Moissy-cramayel Athletisme 077 I-F V1F/72
1265 1h04'21'' (1h03'34'') MIRANDA Jean-paul Macadam Verneuillais     V1M/72
1266 1h04'32'' (1h03'34'') ROUGETTE Alexandre Alexandre Rougette     V1M/71
1267 1h04'21'' (1h03'36'') REBILLARD Annabelle Macadam Verneuillais     SEF/80
1268 1h04'22'' (1h03'36'') BOZETTI Guy Macadam Verneuillais     V3M/50
1269 1h04'31'' (1h03'36'') LIBERT Bruno Ustr     V1M/73
1270 1h04'31'' (1h03'36'') LIBERT Sylvie Ustr     V1F/75
1271 1h04'30'' (1h03'41'') LACOUX Cynthia       SEF/95
1272 1h04'07'' (1h03'43'') CHAO Marie-laure Csa Kremlin Bicetre 094 I-F V1F/76
1273 1h04'34'' (1h03'46'') PELAGE Petula Petula Pelage     V1F/75
1274 1h04'41'' (1h03'47'') LIU Sarah Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/85
1275 1h04'38'' (1h03'50'') SYLVAIN Carrouee       V2M/65
1276 1h04'38'' (1h03'51'') FINOT Veronique       V2F/67
1277 1h04'36'' (1h03'52'') NILLON Leon       V2M/60
1278 1h04'47'' (1h03'52'') RODIER Fabienne       V1F/71
1279 1h05'02'' (1h03'55'') SERRANO Jean-claude Jean-claude Serrano     SEM/82
1280 1h04'57'' (1h04'00'') TOUHEY John       V2M/60
1281 1h04'59'' (1h04'00'') BOISBUNON Cedric       SEM/81
1282 1h06'03'' (1h04'02'') FRANCOIS Eric       V2M/66
1283 1h04'36'' (1h04'03'') LENOIR Francoise Asc Bnp Paribas Paris 075 I-F V2F/63
1284 1h04'36'' (1h04'05'') DUFAVET Jean louis (Fr)       V3M/57
1285 1h05'04'' (1h04'13'') BOLLARD-DUVAL Clothilde       SEF/95
1286 1h05'11'' (1h04'16'') CARBONELL Monique       V3F/52
1287 1h05'22'' (1h04'17'') CARON Marc       V2M/60
1288 1h05'13'' (1h04'18'') LEPREUX Cecile       V1F/74
1289 1h05'26'' (1h04'25'') MANETTE VINCENT Johan       SEM/81
1290 1h05'32'' (1h04'26'') AOUCHICHE Claude Les Mordus A2r     V2M/66
1291 1h05'32'' (1h04'26'') BAUDET Nadine Les Mordus A2r     V2F/68
1292 1h05'32'' (1h04'27'') HEINEMANN Louvaine Les Mordus A2r     V3F/54
1293 1h05'32'' (1h04'27'') ATTARD Patrick Les Mordus A2r     V3M/54
1294 1h05'33'' (1h04'28'') METREAU Emmanuel Les Mordus A2r     V1M/75
1295 1h05'20'' (1h04'33'') GIBAUD Guy       V4M/49
1296 1h05'19'' (1h04'43'') SPAHIJA Jessy       V1F/78
1297 1h04'59'' (1h04'45'') CUSCHEVICI Cristina (Rou) Us Olympique De Chelles 077 I-F SEF/84
1298 1h06'03'' (1h04'55'') MISSY Pascale       V1F/72
1299 1h06'06'' (1h05'05'') BOUCHERY Delphine       V1F/72
1300 1h06'07'' (1h05'07'') CHOUMSKAIA Ksenia       V1F/71
1301 1h05'50'' (1h05'10'') PREVOT Lucie       SEF/95
1302 1h06'04'' (1h05'21'') GOMEZ Nathalie       V2F/66
1303 1h06'07'' (1h05'25'') COCHENNEC Patrick       V2M/60
1304 1h06'25'' (1h05'28'') GOBLET Dominique       V3M/59
1305 1h06'24'' (1h05'29'') BOSSUAT Catherine (Fr)       V3F/51
1306 1h06'53'' (1h05'54'') HERLAUT Manon       SEF/90
1307 1h05'57'' (1h05'57'') MEDOR Jeanne Teampointzen     SEF/80
1308 1h06'59'' (1h06'00'') CALVO Marie angele       V2F/62
1309 1h07'01'' (1h06'07'') LE MOUEL Patricia (Cgo) Clamart Courses Sur Routes 092 I-F V1F/77
1310 1h06'51'' (1h06'08'') DOLLE-ADOLF Beatrice       V3F/52
1311 1h07'02'' (1h06'16'') ESNARD Jean jacques       V4M/46
1312 1h07'12'' (1h06'17'') ROSENSAFT Edit       V1M/78
1313 1h07'24'' (1h06'24'') SAID Monique Said     V2F/62
1314 1h07'26'' (1h06'26'') MICHEL Marvens       SEM/91
1315 1h07'26'' (1h06'32'') BENBAKOURA Karima Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 092 I-F V2F/68
1316 1h07'40'' (1h06'33'') BOUPHAVANH Marina       V1F/79
1317 1h07'35'' (1h06'35'') LEONCE Estelle Ascea Saclay     V1F/70
1318 1h07'38'' (1h06'35'') HERVE Pascal       V2M/67
1319 1h07'48'' (1h06'42'') HOFFMANN Yves Les Mordus A2r     V1M/74
1320 1h07'57'' (1h06'56'') FRANCES Cecile       V1F/74
1321 1h07'59'' (1h06'58'') CAPPANNELLI Sophie       V1F/75
1322 1h07'39'' (1h06'59'') ZEMORI Jacques       V3M/50
1323 1h08'00'' (1h07'02'') ROUGETTE Helene       V1F/79
1324 1h07'58'' (1h07'03'') DELGADO Sophie       V1F/75
1325 1h08'01'' (1h07'04'') DA SILVA Joyce       SEF/81
1326 1h07'11'' (1h07'11'') POLTRI Elsa       V1F/74
1327 1h08'16'' (1h07'20'') BREGEAT Audrey       V1F/74
1328 1h08'02'' (1h07'23'') LESIEUR Aurelia Lesieur     ESF/98
1329 1h08'12'' (1h07'23'') CAPELLE Vianney       SEM/80
1330 1h08'12'' (1h07'24'') HOUZELLE Xavier       V1M/75
1331 1h08'03'' (1h07'25'') LESIEUR Xavier Xavier Lesieur     V2M/68
1332 1h07'32'' (1h07'29'') BERNARD Paul Club Defense Balard Arcueil 075 I-F V5M/33
1333 1h08'28'' (1h07'42'') RAVOKATRA Rason       V2F/67
1334 1h08'57'' (1h07'52'') MOUHAMAD Shamshia Boissy Cross     SEF/82
1335 1h08'50'' (1h08'02'') BOULEDROUA Lazare       V3M/51
1336 1h08'56'' (1h08'02'') DHIEN-FANE Aurelie Ga Noisy Le Grand 093 I-F SEF/85
1337 1h09'20'' (1h08'23'') JHILIL Sarah (Fr)       SEF/83
1338 1h09'12'' (1h08'30'') OBER Beryl       SEF/86
1339 1h09'13'' (1h08'31'') ANDRE Thomas       V1M/76
1340 1h09'44'' (1h08'38'') TIERCELIN Dorothee       SEF/83
1341 1h09'44'' (1h08'38'') MARGUET Sebastien       SEM/80
1342 1h09'45'' (1h08'40'') NOLLET Michel       V4M/45
1343 1h09'45'' (1h08'41'') COUDER Fleur-marie       V1F/79
1344 1h09'46'' (1h08'41'') TREHIN Nathalie       V1F/77
1345 1h09'46'' (1h08'42'') COUDER Cyril Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 094 I-F V1M/75
1346 1h09'47'' (1h08'46'') BURDO Benedicte       V1F/75
1347 1h10'23'' (1h09'20'') BASINC Tatiana       SEF/83
1348 1h10'24'' (1h09'20'') JOSPITRE Janice       SEF/83
1349 1h10'27'' (1h09'22'') RAIA Laetitia       V1F/75
1350 1h10'29'' (1h09'23'') RABIA Dehia       SEF/88
1351 1h10'29'' (1h09'24'') ARNAUD Benoit       SEM/84
1352 1h10'15'' (1h09'25'') NIKOLAIDIS Georges S/l Viry Chatillon Athle 91 091 I-F V1M/70
1353 1h10'15'' (1h09'26'') NIKOLAIDIS Eve (Fr)       CAF/03
1354 1h10'25'' (1h09'31'') PARIS Stephanie Stephanie Paris     V2F/69
1355 1h10'25'' (1h09'31'') MATHOREL Sandra Es Montgeron 091 I-F V1F/78
1356 1h10'30'' (1h09'34'') MESA DAZA Claudia       SEF/80
1357 1h10'16'' (1h09'40'') BOSSARD Herve       V1M/73
1358 1h10'34'' (1h09'44'') DANIEL Eric       V1M/71
1359 1h11'04'' (1h09'58'') LANGLET Clotilde Les Mordus A2r     ESF/98
1360 1h11'09'' (1h10'12'') DE OLIVEIRA Jose Jose De Oliveira     V1M/70
1361 1h11'10'' (1h10'13'') DE OLIVEIRA Sandra       V1F/76
1362 1h11'30'' (1h10'25'') ALVES Oceane       V1F/79
1363 1h11'19'' (1h10'27'') VAN DE VELDE Corinne       V1F/71
1364 1h11'26'' (1h10'41'') SODJI Fidele       V1F/74
1365 1h11'33'' (1h10'44'') PAUTONNIER Marie-laure       V1F/71
1366 1h11'41'' (1h10'44'') PICAULT Sandrine       SEF/82
1367 1h11'54'' (1h10'54'') URBAN Cindy       SEF/81
1368 1h12'17'' (1h11'21'') CAREL Doris       V4F/46
1369 1h12'31'' (1h11'30'') ADELL Serge As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V3M/57
1370 1h12'31'' (1h11'31'') BOUQUET Audrey       SEF/82
1371 1h12'32'' (1h11'31'') ADELL Nadia As Nandy Athletisme 077 I-F V2F/63
1372 1h12'40'' (1h11'33'') THEPSOUVANH Valerie       V1F/78
1373 1h12'41'' (1h11'41'') FISSON Pascal       V1M/74
1374 1h12'53'' (1h11'57'') FERNANDEZ Liliana       V2F/65
1375 1h12'56'' (1h12'07'') TRAVERT Sandrine       V2F/67
1376 1h13'07'' (1h12'07'') LAMORILLE Christophe       V2M/63
1377 1h12'44'' (1h12'27'') MESSAOUDI Hadda       V3F/53
1378 1h13'26'' (1h12'32'') LE GUEN Jean-luc       V2M/62
1379 1h13'26'' (1h12'32'') LE GUEN Alix       SEF/95
1380 1h13'38'' (1h12'35'') LE GENTIL Ronan       SEM/93
1381 1h13'27'' (1h12'38'') DEMAZURE Barbara Running Sanofi Maf     V1F/75
1382 1h13'37'' (1h12'52'') LEMONON Romain       SEM/80
1383 1h14'07'' (1h13'22'') SERVANT Anais       SEF/91
1384 1h14'18'' (1h13'27'') BARALLINI Nicolas Nicolas Barallini     SEM/92
1385 1h14'18'' (1h13'29'') NICOLAS Elise       SEF/95
1386 1h14'44'' (1h13'46'') ZAKINE Eve       SEF/94
1387 1h15'06'' (1h13'59'') AREF Florence       V1F/71
1388 1h15'05'' (1h14'00'') KORDICS Valerie       V2F/65
1389 1h15'05'' (1h14'01'') SEINE Adeline       SEF/81
1390 1h15'11'' (1h14'08'') CHAULEAU Cedric       SEM/86
1391 1h15'41'' (1h14'38'') ZAKOPEC Pierrette       V3F/55
1392 1h16'53'' (1h14'52'') OZTURK Tansel       SEM/84
1393 1h15'26'' (1h14'55'') KOLACZ Katarzyna       SEF/85
1394 1h15'26'' (1h14'56'') STYKOWSKA Wiktoria       CAF/03
1395 1h15'39'' (1h15'00'') AUBERT Genevieve       V4F/48
1396 1h17'04'' (1h15'02'') OZTURK Mariana       SEF/86
1397 1h16'05'' (1h15'03'') RAMBLIERE Nathalie       V1F/74
1398 1h16'13'' (1h15'14'') RODRIGUES Sandra       SEF/80
1399 1h17'09'' (1h16'08'') DAOLEUANG Khanty (Fr)       V1M/74
1400 1h16'33'' (1h16'20'') FRANCILLONNE Catherine Us Ivry 094 I-F V2F/60
1401 1h17'09'' (1h16'20'') RIVIERE Lucile       SEF/80
1402 1h17'05'' (1h16'40'') BOUCHER Ophelie       V1F/79
1403 1h17'17'' (1h16'41'') LAFITTE Jean jacques Capbreton Triathlon     V2M/63
1404 1h17'18'' (1h16'42'') LAFITTE Sylvie       V2F/65
1405 1h17'15'' (1h16'50'') ROBERT Emmanuelle Emmanuelle Robert     V1F/70
1406 1h18'38'' (1h17'34'') LE BRETON Fabrice Elite Running Club Maisons Alf     V2M/69
1407 1h18'38'' (1h17'35'') HUGUENIN Renaud       V1M/72
1408 1h18'39'' (1h17'35'') FRANCKHAUSER Gilles       V2M/69
1409 1h19'32'' (1h18'38'') MIGNON Frederic       V1M/73
1410 1h19'18'' (1h18'40'') DANIEL Jean       V3M/54
1411 1h19'51'' (1h18'52'') PEREZ Sophie       V1F/71
1412 1h19'51'' (1h18'55'') NICOULAUD Sylvie       V2F/64
1413 1h19'57'' (1h18'56'') CARON Christelle       V2F/69
1414 1h19'56'' (1h19'20'') BOSSARD Celine       V2F/69
1415 1h21'32'' (1h20'34'') KANOUTE Fatou       V1F/79
1416 1h21'41'' (1h20'42'') LEBOEUF Nathalie       V1F/77
1417 1h25'26'' (1h24'26'') GUILLET Elsa       SEF/94
1418 1h25'26'' (1h24'26'') NAGEL Nicolas       SEM/88
1419 1h28'30'' (1h27'23'') PILOT Laura       SEF/91
1420 1h29'31'' (1h28'21'') COCHET Fabrice       V2M/66
1421 1h29'31'' (1h28'24'') BECQUET Corinne       V2F/68