Remiremont - 7 faubourg de Remiremont 88200 Remiremont dimanche 30 décembre 2018
Hors St (F)

Course 1 POF 56 finishers


1 4'17'' GRANDMONTAGNE Emy Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E POF/08
2 4'26'' BACHELARD Eloise Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Vall 088 G-E POF/08
3 4'27'' MOLIMARD Marielle Athle Calade Val De Saone * 069 ARA POF/08
4 4'36'' MALCOTTI Erell Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E POF/08
6 4'38'' PERRIN Clara Ec Tilleuls Eloyes     POF/08
8 4'43'' PIERREL Lilie-rose Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E POF/08
9 4'45'' MAZELIN Lou Ecole La Maix     POF/08
10 4'47'' LAMZEL Soukayna Avec - S/l Athle Vosges Pays 088 G-E POF/09
11 4'49'' MANGEL Nolwenn       POF/08
12 4'50'' NOEL Joline       POF/09
13 4'52'' JEANNIN Chloe       POF/08
14 4'55'' COLLE Marie Ec Dommartin     POF/08
15 4'56'' MARCHAL Juliane Ecole De Pouxeux     POF/09
16 4'57'' VAXELAIRE Sarah Ec Dommartin     POM/08
17 4'59'' BODEZ Carla Ecole La Maix     POF/08
18 5'00'' SIMON Emma       POF/08
19 5'02'' LEVASSEUR Benedicte       POF/08
20 5'05'' LECOMTE Rose Ec B Sur Le Rupt     POF/09
21 - JEANGEORGES Elise Ec B Sur Le Rupt     POF/08
22 - JOHANN Hermine Avpr     POF/08
25 - VALDENAIRE Clea       POF/09
28 - BALLAND Louna       POF/08
29 - VALDENAIRE Leonie Ec B Sur Le Rupt     POF/09
30 - ANDRE Lara Ec Breuchottes     POF/08
34 - JACQUOT Oriane       POF/09
35 - SIDRE-LAMBERT Louna Ec B Sur Le Rupt     POF/09
36 - OTHMAN Sheyma       POF/08
37 - ANTOINE Eileen Ec Breuchottes     POF/08
38 - AMANN Melisse Ec Dommartin     POF/09
41 - ROTH Fereole       BEM/05
42 - JEAN MARIE Romy Ecole De Pouxeux     POF/09
43 - LALLEMAND Lara Ecole De Pouxeux     POF/09
44 - GRAVIER Cerise Ec Dommartin     POF/08
45 - AIGUIER Juliette Ec Tilleuls Eloyes     POF/09
46 - MONPERRUS Eleanore Ec Tilleuls Eloyes     POF/09
48 - MATHIEU Lily       POF/09
50 - MANGEAT Clea Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E POF/09
51 - ROTH Sixtine       BEF/05
52 - COMBES MUGNIER Juliette Ec Dommartin     POF/08
53 - BRUNNER Solenne Ec Dommartin     POF/08
56 - ZOUBIR Elena Ecole La Maix     POF/08
57 - NIKQI Elisa Ecole La Maix     POF/09
58 - MICHELS Jeanne Ecole La Maix     POF/09
60 - LECOANET Leonie       POF/08
62 - GOASDOUE Juliette Ec Tilleuls Eloyes     POF/09
63 - BOISSONNET Suzanne Ec Dommartin     POF/09
64 - JOHANN Sixtine       POF/09
65 - MITKO Emma       POF/08
66 - FORCINITI Julie Ec Dommartin     POF/09
67 - JOLY Pauline Ec B Sur Le Rupt     POF/09
69 - DIRAND Laly Ec Breuchottes     POF/09
70 - CHARROY Eva Ec Dommartin     POF/09
75 - BARROUE Bella Ec Breuchottes     POF/09
76 - EL HASSANI Safa Ec Jules Ferry Rt     POF/09
77 - EL HASSANI Marwa Ec Jules Ferry Rt     POF/09
78 - GUY Maelle Ecole La Maix     POF/08