Remiremont - 7 faubourg de Remiremont 88200 Remiremont dimanche 30 décembre 2018
Hors St (F)

Course 6 - Course des As 369 finishers


1 21'22'' GOERGER Markus       ESM/98
2 21'51'' HABRI Najim C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/80
3 21'51'' KLEIN Theodore Entente De Haute Alsace* 068 G-E SEM/94
4 22'32'' XOLIN Pierre Haute Bretagne Athletisme * 035 BRE ESM/97
5 22'40'' HENRY Victor Ac Chatenois-les-forges 090 BFC SEM/95
6 22'47'' THOMAS Lilian Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E ESM/99
7 23'00'' LALLEMAND Damien Nancy Athletisme Metropole* 054 G-E SEM/96
8 23'10'' SCHUH Thomas Ac Noyon     SEM/90
9 23'13'' LEROY Vincent       SEM/87
10 23'31'' LEON Anthony Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/86
11 23'37'' RAIMBEAUX Aldo Grac Athletisme* 008 G-E SEM/89
12 23'42'' MOUGENOT Germain Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E SEM/91
13 23'49'' FEUERSENGER Elias (Ger)       JUM/01
14 23'52'' DABIT Cedric       SEM/81
15 23'53'' VOIRPY Mickael Es Thaon* 088 G-E SEM/80
16 23'54'' PIERREL Tony       SEM/84
17 24'02'' KERBOUA Mohamed C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/83
18 24'12'' VIDBERG Manuel       SEM/83
19 24'12'' PINOT Matthieu Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/87
20 24'17'' MANTULET Gabin Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 038 ARA SEM/93
21 24'19'' ZULIANI Joris       SEM/95
22 24'35'' MONMESSIN William Es Thaon     V1M/78
23 24'40'' DEQUEUDRE Alban Tete D'or Runners 069 ARA SEM/84
24 24'44'' GEGOUT Pierre Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E JUM/01
25 24'47'' DUBOT Anthony Sg Hericourt     V1M/79
26 24'48'' DENYS Jean-marc Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 088 G-E V2M/67
27 24'53'' REDER Ludovic       SEM/85
28 25'06'' DUCARME Antoine Dijon Uc* 021 BFC JUM/01
29 25'12'' APPARU Theo C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/92
30 25'14'' MAUCHANT Alois Doubs Sud Athletisme* 025 BFC JUM/01
31 25'16'' BARTHELEMY Sebastien       SEM/95
32 25'19'' MARTIN Charles       SEM/91
33 25'21'' FAUCHEUR Rene Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/84
34 25'22'' VOIRIN Loran       SEM/93
35 25'22'' CAILLEAU Mickael Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/75
36 25'25'' XOLIN Gerard Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2M/66
37 25'26'' MANSUY Adrien       SEM/93
38 25'32'' LAROCHE Thomas Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/90
39 25'33'' BOLOT Jean-christophe Es Thaon* 088 G-E SEM/94
40 25'42'' SIBILLE Antoine Es Thaon* 088 G-E JUM/01
41 25'43'' DEVILLIERS Nicolas Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme 090 BFC JUM/00
42 25'44'' RISSER Johab Triathlon Epilan     ESM/97
43 25'45'' MATHIEU Stephane       V1M/71
44 25'48'' RICHARD Frederic Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/75
45 25'53'' DUPONT Samy C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/84
46 25'55'' JACQUOT-CLAUDE Emilie A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 057 G-E SEF/85
47 26'02'' KANOUTE Kevin       SEM/89
48 26'08'' MARCHAL Alexandre Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 088 G-E V1M/71
49 26'11'' LAMBERT Quentin Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E JUM/01
50 26'12'' BOURGOGNE Julien Ga Haut-saonois (fc) 070 BFC SEM/90
51 26'19'' MARSOT Enzo       JUM/00
52 26'20'' MARECO Aymeric C.o.s. Villers Athletisme 054 G-E SEM/85
53 26'21'' MOUGEL Laurent Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 088 G-E V1M/79
54 26'26'' PAQUOTTE Jean-loup Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E ESM/99
55 26'27'' VIEUILLE Sarah Tr Ailleurs 088 G-E SEF/85
56 26'28'' DUMM Raphael       JUM/00
57 26'29'' JACQUOT Thibaut Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E JUM/01
58 26'32'' MARTIN Anais Us Toul Athletisme 054 G-E SEF/89
59 26'35'' DIDIER Remi Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/85
60 26'36'' VILLIERE David Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/73
61 26'37'' GORNET Francis Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2M/66
62 26'39'' HUGUENIN Vincent Es Thaon* 088 G-E SEM/80
63 26'42'' EL WAHIDI Nabil Bergerac Athletique Club 024 N-A SEM/91
64 26'49'' RIBLET Damien Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/79
65 26'51'' HATIER Paul       ESM/99
66 26'55'' CLAUDEL Mickael       SEM/86
67 27'06'' GILLARD Gerald As Saint Remy Vittel 088 G-E V1M/75
68 27'08'' MARCHAL Louis       JUM/00
69 27'09'' FUCHS Serge Saint-louis Rc (als) 068 G-E V3M/55
70 27'10'' ARNOULD Cyril       V1M/75
71 27'14'' MARCHAL Remi       SEM/82
72 27'16'' DINE Sebastien       V1M/78
73 27'18'' BALANDIER Benoit       SEM/86
74 27'28'' REMY Julien       SEM/87
75 27'29'' LEDOCQ Lionel       V1M/76
76 27'35'' DAINCHE Marc       SEM/82
77 27'37'' MAIMBOURG Sylvain       V1M/70
78 27'40'' JOUAULT Cyril Grand Angouleme Athletisme 016 N-A V1M/76
79 27'42'' BOITO Samuel       SEM/80
80 27'44'' HERMANN Didier       V3M/59
81 27'57'' MCEWEN Andrew (Gbr)       V2M/61
82 27'59'' THOMAS Maxime       SEM/93
83 28'02'' CHAUSSALET Loic       SEM/88
84 28'04'' HAJIOUI Fouad       V1M/77
85 28'07'' CLAUDEL Regis       V1M/73
86 28'10'' VALDENAIRE Jean christophe       SEM/84
87 28'11'' VALDENAIRE Mickael       SEM/81
88 28'11'' FILALI Hocine       SEM/87
89 28'13'' BALLET Philippe Luxeuil Athle 70 070 BFC V1M/70
90 28'14'' MONNERET Eric Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V1M/72
91 28'16'' DESCHASAUX Olivier As Saint Remy Vittel 088 G-E V1M/73
92 28'18'' GEHIN Jean-luc       V2M/67
93 28'19'' MOLARD Gerard Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/65
94 28'22'' HOUOT Fabrice       V1M/74
95 28'23'' MAZZUCOTELLI Stephane       V1M/72
96 28'25'' DIDIERJEAN Frederic       V1M/73
97 28'26'' HENRY Pascal       V1M/69
98 28'31'' BALLAND Frederic       V1M/76
99 28'34'' BEDON Cedric       V1M/79
100 28'37'' BRIOT Charlotte Entente De Haute Alsace* 068 G-E SEF/94
101 28'44'' HENRY Laila Nancy Athletisme Metropole* 054 G-E SEF/81
102 28'47'' CLAUDON Jerome       SEM/84
103 28'55'' LE CLERRE Jerome       V1M/76
104 28'57'' NOEL Gregory       SEM/81
105 28'58'' CHOSEROT Quentin       SEM/95
106 28'59'' GRISE Laurent       V1M/75
107 28'59'' DANIEL Christophe       V1M/73
108 29'01'' EMMANUEL Charlet       SEM/81
109 29'06'' DEMEYER Nicolas       SEM/80
110 29'07'' PIANEZZE Thierry Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V3M/59
111 29'07'' DUCHANOY Nicolas       SEM/90
112 29'08'' ROMARY Brigitte       V2F/69
113 29'09'' MANGE Arnaud Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E ESM/99
114 29'10'' MARCHAL Julien Triathlon     SEM/85
115 29'19'' FOUQUET Patrick Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/70
116 29'28'' LECOMTE Nicolas       V1M/72
117 29'30'' ANTOINE Hugo Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E JUM/01
118 29'34'' FLEUROT Jeremy       SEM/87
119 29'37'' BACHELARD Alexis       V1M/71
120 29'37'' LHOTE Philippe Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1M/73
121 29'37'' MATHIOT Raphael       SEM/81
122 29'38'' CHONAVEL Lucas       ESM/98
123 29'39'' MARTIN Thomas       SEM/82
124 29'41'' GERARD Remi       SEM/80
125 29'42'' BOULAY Francis       V1M/77
126 29'44'' NEVEUX Mickael Es Thaon* 088 G-E V1M/76
127 29'48'' RODRIGUEZ Victor       SEM/85
128 29'50'' CLAUDE Olivier       SEM/84
129 29'51'' DIDELOT Vincent       SEM/81
130 29'52'' CLAUDEL Dominique       V2M/69
131 29'53'' SIBILLE Remi       V1M/70
132 29'54'' SIMON-GACK Cyrille       V1M/71
133 29'54'' VOLLE Stephane       V1M/71
134 29'55'' GROSJEAN Quentin Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E JUM/01
135 29'56'' LAHEURTE Jean-louis       V2M/67
136 29'59'' BAC Anne-claire Athletisme Metz Metropole* 057 G-E SEF/88
137 30'00'' BELTITANE Saelim       V1M/75
138 30'01'' BODEZ Loic       V1M/79
139 30'03'' DICHE Anthony       SEM/80
140 30'05'' CHOTIN Thomas       SEM/92
141 30'06'' BONNARD Gregory       SEM/84
142 30'07'' FOLKMANN Stephane       V1M/72
143 30'10'' ANTOINE Jose       V1M/72
144 30'11'' DUCARME Julie Dijon Uc* 021 BFC ESF/99
145 30'15'' SIRVEAUX Patricia Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2F/68
146 30'16'' LOPES Bruno       V1M/71
147 30'17'' PIERRON Nicolas       V1M/76
148 30'18'' SARRI Kamel       V2M/68
149 30'19'' KIENTZY Corentin       SEM/95
150 30'21'' PETITOT Kevin       SEM/92
151 30'25'' GUILLAUME Renaud Es Thaon* 088 G-E SEM/86
152 30'28'' AUBRY Roger       V2M/62
153 30'30'' DELASAUSSE Leo       JUM/01
154 30'36'' MESSELOT Pascal Luxeuil Athle 70 070 BFC V2M/61
155 30'38'' COUPOIS Nicolas       SEM/81
156 30'38'' DAULON Marine       ESF/98
157 30'50'' ROUSSEL Arnaud       SEM/81
158 30'51'' MARTIN Hugues Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/62
159 30'59'' LAMBERT Jeremy       SEM/96
160 31'00'' RITTER Julia       JUF/00
161 31'02'' BELTITANE Ali       V1M/73
162 31'07'' BELTITANE Hacene       V1M/73
163 31'08'' CHAPUT Vincent       SEM/87
164 31'09'' HUMBERT Jerome       SEM/80
165 31'12'' GRANDMOUGIN Thierry Es Thaon* 088 G-E V2M/64
166 31'20'' LECLERC Frederic       V2M/65
167 31'23'' VEGA France       SEF/96
168 31'23'' CHRISTELLE Vancon Luxeuil Athle 70     V1F/71
169 31'24'' PENGRECH Claude Avec Vallees Des Lacs 088 G-E V2M/62
170 31'24'' SCHNEIDER Janina       JUF/01
171 31'25'' PAPELIER Philippe       V2M/69
172 31'26'' CLOSE Pierre       ESM/97
173 31'28'' GUERY Johnny       SEM/86
174 31'29'' BOULANGER Benjamin       ESM/99
175 31'30'' POIROT Romain       SEM/86
176 31'34'' MATHIEU Philippe       V3M/58
177 31'35'' BEUCHET Anais Luneville Ac 054 G-E SEF/85
178 31'36'' DUCRET Jean-michel Luneville Ac 054 G-E SEM/80
179 31'36'' GEHIN Elisa       SEF/94
180 31'36'' BOLLINGER Sebastien       SEM/84
181 31'37'' MANSION Jonathan       SEM/86
182 31'37'' GRANDMOUGIN Olivier       V1M/79
183 31'38'' LECLERC Dominique       V1M/74
184 31'38'' SEVERIN Mathieu       SEM/88
185 31'41'' LA ROSA Pascal       V1M/77
186 31'50'' GUEURY Celine       V1F/77
187 31'50'' DIDIERJEAN Victor       ESM/97
188 31'52'' DEMANGEAT Emmanuel       V1M/72
189 31'56'' COLIN Guillaume Ac De La Haute Meurthe * 088 G-E SEM/83
190 32'01'' SIBILLE Corentin       ESM/99
191 32'04'' DAULON Alizee       ESF/98
192 32'11'' PHILIPPE Pascal       V2M/66
193 32'16'' HERMANN Sebastien       SEM/81
194 32'21'' LAFRANCE Gregory       SEM/83
195 32'26'' JOFFROY Christophe       V2M/69
196 32'28'' ARNOULD Remi       SEM/90
197 32'39'' REMY Frederic       V1M/76
198 32'41'' VICTOIRE Olivier       V1M/75
199 32'42'' SALLES Frederic       V1M/78
200 32'43'' DAINCHE Eric       V3M/57
201 32'44'' DEREGNAUCOURT Thomas A.s.l. La Robertsau 067 G-E CAM/02
202 32'50'' THIAVILLE Jean philippe       SEM/92
203 32'56'' HUGUENEL Olivier       V1M/70
204 33'06'' RAIMONDEZ Elsa       SEF/95
205 33'07'' DIAS Jose       V1M/76
206 33'09'' MASSON Sebastien       V1M/75
207 33'09'' LE ROUX Jerome Es Thaon*     V1M/74
208 33'11'' BAYARD David Es Thaon* 088 G-E V1M/71
209 33'22'' BODEZ Pauline       SEF/85
210 33'25'' BAJOLET Mathieu       SEM/83
211 33'27'' PIERRAT Christophe       V2M/69
212 33'33'' PINOT Sandra Avpr     SEF/88
213 33'33'' CAPARROS Benoit       V1M/77
214 33'35'' HARLAY Pascal       V2M/63
215 33'53'' MUNIER Julien Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEM/90
216 33'55'' FOUCHER Jean charles       V2M/63
217 33'56'' JEANCOLAS Guillaume       V1M/79
218 33'57'' BURGUNDER Sylvain       V1M/78
219 34'01'' DIDIER Fanny       JUF/00
220 34'04'' FREMIOT Marlen Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E SEF/86
221 34'07'' STRUBHARDT Marion       SEF/85
222 34'08'' PAQUOTTE Etienne       SEM/94
223 34'11'' SCARPA Alexandre       V1M/78
224 34'17'' AIGUIER Yohann       V1M/77
225 34'29'' MULLER Eric       SEM/84
226 34'36'' BAK Dorothee       SEF/83
227 34'39'' JACQUEL Johan       JUM/00
228 34'40'' BERETTA Clarisse Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E CAF/02
229 34'41'' BASTIEN Mickael       V1M/75
230 34'45'' BITSCH Christophe       V2M/68
231 34'48'' GIBIER Daniel Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/68
232 34'50'' VALDENAIRE Florent       SEM/80
233 34'51'' BODEZ Laetitia Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V1F/77
234 34'51'' CARRARA Christian Sg Hericourt 070 BFC V4M/49
235 34'52'' GEORGES Daniel       V2M/66
236 34'59'' BALANDIER Jeremy       SEM/96
237 35'00'' LOUP Alexandre       SEM/82
238 35'01'' BICHOTTE Laurine       JUF/00
239 35'04'' PILLERON Florian Asg Triathlon     SEM/87
240 35'05'' FLORENTIN Thierry Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2M/65
241 35'05'' SANDRA Charlet       SEF/85
242 35'09'' LOUIS Gerard Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V4M/49
243 35'13'' DUTHOIS Laurent       V2M/69
244 35'18'' BUF Sarah       SEF/80
245 35'22'' VIRY Rene       V3M/57
246 35'23'' BENSALEM Mohamed       SEM/87
247 35'28'' MATHIEU Denis       V2M/69
248 35'32'' HADJAHMED Nouredin       SEM/83
249 35'37'' COLIN Pierre       SEM/83
250 35'44'' ROBERT Vincent       SEM/95
251 35'52'' STRUBHARDT Antoine       SEM/89
252 35'53'' ALBA Jules       ESM/99
253 36'02'' ALBA Dominique       V1M/78
254 36'02'' BEAUSIRE David       SEM/87
255 36'05'' HADJ-ALI Brahim       SEM/82
256 36'06'' RIDART Charlotte       SEF/94
257 36'11'' KEMBERG Ludovic       SEM/81
258 36'20'' TIXIER Arnaud Es Aviron Gerardmer     V2M/67
259 36'22'' CROUVEZIER Valerie       V2F/67
260 36'24'' RICATTE Michael       V1M/74
261 36'36'' DINE Karine       V1F/77
262 36'38'' DEMENUS Florian       SEM/94
263 36'45'' FRANCAIS Kathy       SEM/91
264 36'45'' GEORGEL Nathalie Avec - S/l Avec Pays De Bruy     V2F/68
265 36'46'' VOLLE Alex       V1F/72
266 36'48'' NOO Cyrille       V1M/77
267 36'49'' CHARLES Romain       SEM/83
268 36'52'' NEVEUX Virginie       V1F/79
269 36'52'' MULLER Patrick       V1M/76
270 36'58'' AUBRY Nelly       V2M/69
271 37'01'' TISSOT Karine       SEM/91
272 37'08'' HERMANN Jean-dominique       V2M/61
273 37'09'' KIEFFER Claire       SEF/91
274 37'10'' GREFFIER Thomas       SEM/93
275 37'44'' GREFFIER Marion       ESF/99
276 37'46'' LOPES Severine       V1F/71
277 37'50'' VICTOIRE Carine       V1F/75
278 37'50'' MARTIN Elodie       SEF/80
279 37'58'' FOUCHARD Emilien       ESM/98
280 38'05'' THEAUDE Lorene       SEF/94
281 38'20'' CATTET Fabien       SEM/81
282 38'21'' VIGNERON Patricia Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/66
283 38'24'' JABENEAU Laurence       V2F/67
284 38'36'' BRETON Melodie       SEF/84
285 38'41'' DAVIOT Morgan       SEM/83
286 38'53'' LAROCHE Ludovic       V1M/78
287 38'54'' DUBOIS Sandrine Athle 52 * 052 G-E SEF/80
288 38'57'' DAVID Severine       SEF/80
289 38'59'' BERGAGNINI Patrick       V3M/55
290 39'00'' AIGUIER Fabien       SEM/84
291 39'01'' DUBOIS Sebastien       SEM/81
292 39'08'' DUPONT Clarisse       ESF/99
293 39'19'' BOBAN Valerie Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/68
294 39'20'' CHRISTELLE Formet       V1F/79
295 39'24'' MITKO Philippe       SEM/82
296 39'30'' SCHNEIDER Jacky       V3M/59
297 39'31'' PETITJEAN William       V2M/68
298 39'32'' DIDIERJEAN Estelle       V1F/76
299 39'36'' JOLY Coralie       SEF/93
300 39'36'' VALDENAIRE Karine       V1F/77
301 39'37'' GARBEZ Jean-pierre       V2M/66
302 39'50'' BOULIN Nathalie Ac Chatenois-les-forges 090 BFC V1F/71
303 39'54'' GREGORY Durupt       V1M/79
304 39'54'' DAVID Karl       V1M/76
305 40'35'' MAUBOUCHER Emilie       SEF/81
306 40'36'' PERRY Margaux       SEF/93
307 41'06'' LEPAGE Nathalie       V2F/67
308 41'11'' SANCHEZ Cathy       V1F/74
309 41'12'' ARTEL Pauline       SEF/95
310 41'12'' ARTEL Thierry       V2M/66
311 41'15'' JOUIRA Nordine       SEM/81
312 41'17'' BARRON Sarah (Gbr)       V2F/68
313 41'19'' VUILLEMARD Laurence       V1F/79
314 41'21'' VUILLEMARD Johan       V1M/75
315 41'25'' HEBERT Corinne       V2F/62
316 41'28'' TANARE Remy       SEM/84
317 41'29'' VIALLON Caroline       SEF/84
318 41'39'' CHRETIEN Nathalie Es Thaon* 088 G-E V2F/66
319 41'41'' LEMOINE Gerard Aikido Remiremont     V4M/45
320 41'51'' BERNARD Sabrina       SEF/81
321 41'54'' SCARPA Anne       SEF/85
322 41'55'' ROTH-LEDUC Fabienne       SEF/88
323 41'56'' TOUSSAINT Claire       SEF/92
324 41'59'' CARRARA Manon       SEF/91
325 42'06'' HUET Karine       V1F/78
326 42'13'' SOUDIERE Nathanael       SEM/92
327 42'21'' SOUDIERE Laurent       V1M/75
328 42'28'' THIRIET Karine Ufolep     V1F/74
329 42'33'' HEITZMANN Roger       V2M/60
330 42'34'' MORIN Kevin       SEM/94
331 42'44'' FERRY Elisa       ESF/97
332 42'51'' FOUCHER Valerie       V2F/62
333 43'03'' JEAN BOUSQUET Anaelle       ESF/97
334 43'04'' GREDER Theo       ESM/98
335 43'07'' ANTOINE Jocelyn       V1M/71
336 43'10'' HENRY Frederique       V1F/77
337 43'11'' HINGRAY Jean       SEM/86
338 43'21'' BELUCHE Murielle       V1F/75
339 43'23'' MAURE Agnes       V2F/64
340 43'29'' SCHWARTZ Bernadette       V3F/58
341 43'39'' GROSDIDIER Virginie       V1F/79
342 43'42'' FLORENTIN Catherine Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* 088 G-E V2F/67
343 43'45'' JACQUOT Jean pierre       V3M/58
344 43'47'' AIGUIER Caroline       SEF/79
345 43'48'' GRANDMOUGIN Claire       V1F/78
346 43'52'' CORBERAND Fabienne       V2F/67
347 43'52'' TIXIER Patricia As Aviron Gerardmer     V2F/68
348 44'01'' DE AGUIAR Johan       V1M/71
349 44'02'' OTT Angelique       SEF/89
350 44'03'' BONNE Catherine       V2F/66
351 45'00'' LAMBERT Annie       SEF/81
352 45'01'' LARRIERE Mathilde       ESF/97
353 45'06'' MATHIEU Emmanuel Co Haute Moselotte* 088 G-E V2M/68
354 45'09'' PERRIN Regis       V2M/65
355 45'27'' CADET Nicole       V2F/59
356 45'50'' MOUGEL Gaelle       SEF/86
357 45'52'' GREBERT Christophe       V1M/78
358 46'03'' CAMMERER Remi       V1M/72
359 46'13'' DIDIER Chantal       V2F/66
360 46'17'' COSSIN Audrey       SEF/82
361 46'18'' VINEL Amelie       ESF/99
362 46'18'' LAURENT Kevin       SEM/96
363 46'35'' PIERRAT Patricia       V2F/64
364 46'43'' GASPARI Fabienne Aci Du Plessis Belleville 060 H-F V1F/71
365 46'44'' BRICE COLLILIEUX Maud       SEF/85
366 46'44'' BRICE Julien       SEM/83
367 46'47'' LAMBLE Bastien       SEM/89
368 46'57'' HENRIET Claire       SEF/83
369 46'58'' VALDENAIRE Isabelle       V1F/77