Chalon sur saone - Espace Jean-Zay 71100 Chalon sur saone dimanche 02 décembre 2018
Hors St (-)

Course de la Ville de Chalon/Sâone 428 finishers


1 31'01'' (31'01'') MELI Egedhieh       SEM/84
2 31'13'' (31'13'') CHAHID Khalid Athletic Gym     SEM/86
3 31'24'' (31'24'') BOURGEOIS Alexandre       SEM/95
4 31'48'' (31'48'') LUCAND Armand A C Chenove     SEM/81
5 31'51'' (31'51'') SOULET Maxence Efsra Reims     ESM/99
6 31'55'' (31'55'') GALLO Antoine       SEM/88
7 33'07'' (33'07'') THIVENT Antoine       ESM/99
8 34'06'' (34'06'') CARRE Hugo       ESM/98
9 34'12'' (34'12'') DANCER Theo Asptt Annecy     JUM/01
10 34'15'' (34'15'') LUTSEN Luc       SEM/87
11 34'40'' (34'40'') AULOY Alex       SEM/96
12 34'42'' (34'42'') MARLOT Sylvain       V1M/74
13 34'45'' (34'45'') TALPIN Romain       SEM/85
14 34'56'' (34'56'') GUYOT Maxime       SEM/94
15 35'00'' (35'00'') NUGUE Cyril       V1M/78
16 35'02'' (35'02'') ROUSSELOT Paul Asptt Dijon Athletis     ESM/98
17 36'10'' (36'10'') DARNAUGUILHEM Sebastien       V1M/74
18 36'11'' (36'11'') DUBREUIL Gael       SEM/95
19 36'42'' (36'42'') BERLAND Denis Uacb     V2M/66
20 37'03'' (37'03'') BARRALON Elois Eab Bourg En Bresse     SEM/89
21 37'14'' (37'14'') BAILLY SALINS Vincent Louhans Athletic Clu     V1M/70
22 37'17'' (37'17'') LANDRE Sebastien Ea Le Creusot     V1M/75
23 37'30'' (37'30'') ALIX Pierre-jean Nuits Course A Pieds     V1M/70
24 37'34'' (37'34'') MERLIN Olivier E.a.macon     V1M/71
25 37'53'' (37'53'') GOUDOU Mickael       SEM/95
26 37'55'' (37'55'') BONNETAIN Jean luc Abs     V2M/65
27 37'57'' (37'57'') LOCATELLI Cyril       V1M/75
28 38'08'' (38'08'') DECROCQ Antoine Eca     ESM/99
29 38'10'' (38'10'') MENAND Arthur Team Mercurey     ESM/99
30 38'19'' (38'19'') MEREL Chris Dijon Triathlon     V1M/74
31 38'22'' (38'22'') HUBER Charlotte       SEF/87
32 38'30'' (38'30'') VIOLOT Anthony       SEM/94
33 38'34'' (38'34'') PACQUELET Yoan       V1M/79
34 38'39'' (38'39'') PHILIPPE David       SEM/84
35 38'44'' (38'44'') MORAIS Nicolas       SEM/90
36 38'48'' (38'48'') DEGOUZEL Jean yves       V2M/69
37 38'50'' (38'50'') ALLIX Arnaud       V1M/76
38 38'57'' (38'57'') GAUTHIER GAY Cyril       V1M/73
39 38'59'' (38'59'') CASTILLE Herve       V1M/70
40 39'04'' (39'04'') RAMPON Stephane       SEM/89
41 39'08'' (39'08'') ALBEJANO Marie charlotte Dijon Single Track     SEF/86
42 39'12'' (39'12'') RICHARD Aurelien       SEM/82
43 39'14'' (39'14'') TRAMONI Mickael       SEM/82
44 39'16'' (39'16'') GINDA Regis       V1M/74
45 39'19'' (39'19'') MIR Said       SEM/84
46 39'34'' (39'34'') RABUEL Sebastien Ea Macon     V1M/76
47 39'37'' (39'37'') BROYER Stephane Tri Macon Club     V1M/74
48 39'41'' (39'41'') VAUTHIER Laurent Ajvn     V1M/77
49 39'45'' (39'45'') TOMASIK Kevin Ealc     SEM/89
50 39'47'' (39'47'') TOULOUSE Romain       SEM/88
51 39'48'' (39'48'') BRET Pascal       V1M/71
52 39'50'' (39'50'') GEOFFROY Thierry Eam     V2M/67
53 39'51'' (39'51'') MINGRET Xavier       SEM/86
54 39'54'' (39'54'') POIRINE Hugo Chalon Triathlon Clu     SEM/91
55 40'03'' (40'03'') LE LANN Olivier       SEM/83
56 40'04'' (40'04'') VILLERMAUX Michel       V2M/68
57 40'06'' (40'06'') BORNADOT Alexis Cyclo San Martinois     SEM/94
58 40'31'' (40'31'') POLLET VILLARD Gautier       JUM/01
59 40'34'' (40'34'') LEVEQUE Emmanuel Cac39     V1M/76
60 40'50'' (40'50'') FRANCOIS Arnaud       V1M/72
61 40'55'' (40'55'') VOISIN Sebastien       V1M/74
62 40'56'' (40'56'') BEY Aurelien Dijon Singletrack     SEM/85
63 41'02'' (41'02'') TOUATI Laurent       SEM/87
64 41'06'' (41'06'') COELHO Franck Cdd     V1M/70
65 41'07'' (41'07'') PUZENAT Aurelien Cycling Eco Team     SEM/86
66 41'09'' (41'09'') MOLINOT Clement Cyclo San Martinois     SEM/90
67 41'10'' (41'10'') RAGAINE Dimitri Dijon Singletrack     SEM/81
68 41'12'' (41'12'') BASTIEN Michael Courir Moroges     SEM/80
69 41'13'' (41'13'') BEAUTEAU J.louis       V2M/61
70 41'14'' (41'14'') VALLA Elodie       SEF/89
71 41'15'' (41'15'') BLEICH RETIVAT Alain Gca     V2M/65
72 41'19'' (41'19'') PIERRE Francois       JUM/01
73 41'20'' (41'20'') DURAND Pierre louis       JUM/01
74 41'35'' (41'35'') TAVAS Dimitri Ctc Chalon Triathlon     V1M/79
75 41'38'' (41'38'') CANNARD Damien       V1M/78
76 41'41'' (41'41'') DE VECCHI Christophe       V2M/66
77 41'42'' (41'42'') DION Laurent Chalon Triathlon Clu     V1M/70
78 41'46'' (41'46'') MOURIER Jeremy Ea Le Creusot     SEM/89
79 41'47'' (41'47'') DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA Antonio       V2M/60
80 42'04'' (42'04'') DELVA Mathieu       SEM/80
81 42'08'' (42'08'') CHARTON Quentin       SEM/94
82 42'11'' (42'11'') RONDIER Arnaud Montceau Triathlon     V1M/74
83 42'14'' (42'14'') KEROUASSE Yohann       SEM/86
84 42'15'' (42'15'') MAHAUD Geraldine       V1M/73
85 42'18'' (42'18'') POIRINE Philippe Chalon Triathlon Clu     V2M/64
86 42'25'' (42'25'') OULD-LARBI Smain Te Simel     V2M/69
87 42'26'' (42'26'') JOUSSIER Vincent Eca     V2M/62
88 42'27'' (42'27'') DUTRONCY Cyril Gca     V1M/73
89 42'29'' (42'29'') LANOIX Pierre       V1M/72
90 42'30'' (42'30'') GAUTHEY Sylvain       SEM/82
91 42'31'' (42'31'') POMPANON Margot Duc     ESF/97
92 42'32'' (42'32'') MARTIN Reynald Eca     V1M/76
93 42'34'' (42'34'') SAVRY Herve Keraunos Sports     V1M/77
94 42'35'' (42'35'') GUICHARD Nicolas       V1M/79
95 42'36'' (42'36'') RAVERA Bruno       V3M/57
96 42'37'' (42'37'') PFISTER Valentin Eca     SEM/82
97 42'45'' (42'45'') ALAMPI Jean francois       V1M/73
98 42'50'' (42'50'') BECHE Eric Run In Pont De Vaux     V1M/72
99 42'53'' (42'53'') LUCAS Vincent       SEM/88
100 42'56'' (42'56'') POMPANON Laura Cycling Eco Team     SEF/87
101 43'02'' (43'02'') PEIGNE Anthony       SEM/89
102 43'04'' (43'04'') GEOUFFRAY Jeremy Creusot Triathlon     V1M/79
103 43'11'' (43'11'') BOREY Jeremy       JUM/01
104 43'12'' (43'12'') PRUDON Didier       V2M/69
105 43'15'' (43'15'') VILLENEUVE Stephanie Ajvn     SEF/89
106 43'31'' (43'31'') PACOTTE Eric Ajvn     V2M/66
107 43'37'' (43'37'') PERRIN Constant S/l Langres Ac Sud     CAM/02
108 43'42'' (43'42'') PERRIN Charles       SEM/93
109 43'43'' (43'43'') THIBOUT Pierre       SEM/87
110 43'44'' (43'44'') CAPELLE Mathieu       SEM/91
111 44'01'' (44'01'') CALDERON Guilhem       SEM/84
112 44'09'' (44'09'') LAURENT Fabien Asso Trail     SEM/82
113 44'25'' (44'25'') RENAUD Roland       V2M/60
114 44'26'' (44'26'') RAVAT Vincent Cac     JUM/01
115 44'28'' (44'28'') VAISSAUD Daniel       V2M/66
116 44'29'' (44'29'') ZANELLA Christophe       SEM/81
117 44'30'' (44'30'') CHEVASSUS Francois Gca     V1M/76
118 44'34'' (44'34'') CORNIER Frederic       V1M/79
119 44'43'' (44'43'') DEMEUZOY Loick       ESM/99
120 44'45'' (44'45'') HEUDE Romain       SEM/87
121 44'47'' (44'47'') BOURBON Pascal       V3M/57
122 44'50'' (44'50'') BOURJAILLAT Camille       SEF/83
123 44'51'' (44'51'') GAY Julien keny       SEM/84
124 44'55'' (44'55'') DEGRANGE Xavier       V2M/66
125 44'58'' (44'58'') MOINE-RAPY Maud Eca     V1F/76
126 44'59'' (44'59'') DALERY SAINT ANDRE Cecile Cycling Eco Team     SEF/80
127 45'03'' (45'03'') LATTE Ludovic Cyclo San Martinois     SEM/83
128 45'05'' (45'05'') GILARES Nicolas       V1M/73
129 45'07'' (45'07'') VIENNET Florent       V1M/77
130 45'14'' (45'14'') PIROUX Maxime       SEM/91
131 45'16'' (45'16'') DEMORTIERE Aude       V1F/77
132 45'18'' (45'18'') FAMY Bertrand       SEM/86
133 45'18'' (45'18'') BATAILLARD Michael       V1M/72
134 45'19'' (45'19'') ALLEGRE Bertrand       V1M/77
135 45'21'' (45'21'') COLIN Emilie       SEF/85
136 45'28'' (45'28'') CZAJKA Mickael Sportonic     V1M/79
137 45'30'' (45'30'') HEDIN Myriam       SEF/81
138 45'35'' (45'35'') DERNICOURT Frederic       V2M/68
139 45'44'' (45'44'') BEZIN Valentin       SEM/93
140 45'45'' (45'45'') BROYER Sabine       V1F/73
141 45'49'' (45'49'') THOMAS Xavier       V1M/72
142 45'51'' (45'51'') RICHARD Corentin       SEM/95
143 45'53'' (45'53'') JOLY Jodie Jsp Senneecey Le Gra     JUF/01
144 45'55'' (45'55'') GRILLOT Nicolas Ultra Trailer Dijona     SEM/90
145 45'57'' (45'57'') ROUSSEAU Frederic       V1M/70
146 46'02'' (46'02'') THIBERT Christophe Gca     V2M/69
147 46'06'' (46'06'') VOLET Dominique Bresse Marathon     V1M/78
148 46'07'' (46'07'') HOLAIND Charles       SEM/88
149 46'09'' (46'09'') JOBY Theo       ESM/98
150 46'10'' (46'10'') FELIX Geoffroy       SEM/80
151 46'11'' (46'11'') FEVRIER Kevin       SEM/88
152 46'14'' (46'14'') HIZOUNI Mimoun       V1M/72
153 46'22'' (46'22'') CHARTON Dominique       V2M/63
154 46'22'' (46'22'') CHARPAIL Dominique       V2M/64
155 46'23'' (46'23'') PETEUIL Arnaud       V1M/76
156 46'27'' (46'27'') MILLE Benoit Mardi C Est Permis     V2M/64
157 46'34'' (46'34'') ROSIER Didier       V2M/62
158 46'35'' (46'35'') LANOIX Charlotte       CAF/02
159 46'39'' (46'39'') HAQUIN Matthieu       V1M/78
160 46'41'' (46'41'') DUMAY Kevin       SEM/89
161 46'44'' (46'44'') EL BACHTIRI Fouad Gca     V1M/74
162 46'50'' (46'50'') CENCE Laura       SEF/88
163 46'55'' (46'55'') CONSTANZO Thomas       V2M/68
164 46'56'' (46'56'') VIENT Boris       SEM/92
165 46'57'' (46'57'') ANCEY Etienne       SEM/89
166 47'06'' (47'06'') VALLET Sebastien       V1M/72
167 47'16'' (47'16'') ZOCCOLANTE David Cycling Ecoteam     SEM/82
168 47'22'' (47'22'') HEDIN Christophe       SEM/80
169 47'30'' (47'30'') BONNOT Jacques       V3M/55
170 47'33'' (47'33'') LAFARGE Olivier Grand Chalon Athleti     SEM/89
171 47'34'' (47'34'') RIPOTEAU Ludovic       SEM/88
172 47'37'' (47'37'') CRENIAUT Baptiste       SEM/92
173 47'39'' (47'39'') MORLAND Charley       SEM/83
174 47'41'' (47'41'') MICHAUD Michael       V1M/75
175 47'43'' (47'43'') LAGRANGE Eric       V1M/73
176 47'48'' (47'48'') DEMORTIERE Remi       V1M/73
177 47'49'' (47'49'') BADET Patrick Ea Le Creusot     V3M/57
178 47'55'' (47'55'') DUCLOS Caroline       SEF/83
179 47'56'' (47'56'') DUGAST Laurent Gca     V2M/68
180 47'58'' (47'58'') MAURY Hortense       SEF/93
181 48'00'' (48'00'') BERTHIER Delphine Bresse Marathon     SEF/86
182 48'08'' (48'08'') ESCURE Cecile Beaune Athletisme 21     V1F/75
183 48'11'' (48'11'') FEVRE J.claude       V3M/51
184 48'18'' (48'18'') LAGRANGE Alice       SEF/83
185 48'19'' (48'19'') GARNIER SAVARD Benoit       SEM/91
186 48'20'' (48'20'') CHARBONNIER Pascal       V2M/69
187 48'21'' (48'21'') CHAINTRON Hubert       V3M/52
188 48'24'' (48'24'') LABOURIAUX Thomas       SEM/87
189 48'26'' (48'26'') PILLON Stephanie Vc Saint Marcel     V1F/74
190 48'29'' (48'29'') BRET Delphine       V1F/78
191 48'34'' (48'34'') CARVALHO Frederic       V1M/75
192 48'35'' (48'35'') CARVALHO Carla       V1F/74
193 48'36'' (48'36'') BAIZET Geraldine Ca Roanne     V1F/78
194 48'38'' (48'38'') PLATRET Guillaume       SEM/80
195 48'42'' (48'42'') GOURGIN Jean philippe       V3M/57
196 48'44'' (48'44'') CENCE Claudine       V1F/78
197 48'50'' (48'50'') PARRIAULT Lydie Beaune Athletisme 21     V1F/77
198 48'51'' (48'51'') PLATHEY Philippe Cyclo San Martinois     V2M/61
199 48'52'' (48'52'') BASSE Julien       SEM/94
200 48'54'' (48'54'') TRANCHANT Simon       SEM/86
201 48'57'' (48'57'') MANSAR Houssem       SEM/87
202 49'07'' (49'07'') CURE Maelysse       SEF/96
203 49'09'' (49'09'') BONNOT Fabien       V1M/77
204 49'10'' (49'10'') DEBUISSON Cyril       V2M/69
205 49'12'' (49'12'') MANTEAU Jerome       V1M/73
206 49'18'' (49'18'') MORIN Paul       CAM/03
207 49'21'' (49'21'') TERAZZI Sylvie       V1F/70
208 49'22'' (49'22'') MAIRET Bernard       V2M/60
209 49'29'' (49'29'') VERCHERE Wilfrid       SEM/89
210 49'38'' (49'38'') CHALLEAU Laurent       V1M/70
211 49'40'' (49'40'') JACQUET Clara Duc Athletisme     ESF/98
212 49'41'' (49'41'') MARCHE Jerome       V1M/73
213 49'43'' (49'43'') PRUDENT Gerard Eca     V3M/52
214 49'44'' (49'44'') EPALLE Cedric       V1M/78
215 49'45'' (49'45'') MORLAND Yann       V1M/77
216 49'46'' (49'46'') LAPLANCHE Stephane Beaune Athletisme 21     V1M/75
217 49'47'' (49'47'') DA SILVA Elisabeth       V1F/76
218 49'49'' (49'49'') CHAUDAGNE Alexis       SEM/88
219 49'56'' (49'56'') CHARLOT Custodia Sa Autun     V2F/69
220 49'59'' (49'59'') GUILLERMINET Gilles       V2M/67
221 50'03'' (50'03'') RIBEIRO VILLEROT Matthieu       SEM/90
222 50'05'' (50'05'') GUERIN Yann       V1M/72
223 50'11'' (50'11'') VALLET Natacha Ea Macon     SEF/93
224 50'13'' (50'13'') PERNIN Dominique       V2M/67
225 50'16'' (50'16'') PLATRET Gilles       V3M/58
226 50'21'' (50'21'') PREFOT Vincent       SEM/88
227 50'25'' (50'25'') POIRINE Valerie Chalon Triathlon Clu     V2F/69
228 50'28'' (50'28'') CLERC Marie noelle       V2F/62
229 50'30'' (50'30'') PRIEM Yves       V3M/58
230 50'36'' (50'36'') TILLARD Jean pierre       V3M/59
231 50'38'' (50'38'') RAPY Alain Fit Tri Team     V3M/51
232 50'39'' (50'39'') TORRES Alban       V1M/76
233 50'41'' (50'41'') CHARTON Dominique       V2M/61
234 50'43'' (50'43'') COYETTE Marc       SEM/88
235 50'44'' (50'44'') BORDAT J.marc       V1M/72
236 50'47'' (50'47'') SAINSAINE Theo       CAM/03
237 50'53'' (50'53'') LAUVERGNAT Clet Aja Marathon     V3M/57
238 50'58'' (50'58'') DUPUIS Anne francoise       V3F/58
239 51'05'' (51'05'') MOLINOT Pascal Cyclo San Martinois     V3M/57
240 51'06'' (51'06'') GUINDEY Catherine Ajvn     V2F/64
241 51'07'' (51'07'') PENKALLA Anne Dijon Singletrack     SEF/96
242 51'07'' (51'07'') BARRY Richard       V2M/62
243 51'10'' (51'10'') PARRIAULT-GREVOST Cecile Gca     V1F/75
244 51'13'' (51'13'') BOURGEOIS Jean paul Pass Running     V3M/57
245 51'15'' (51'15'') SERRANO Damien       SEM/84
246 51'19'' (51'19'') PINTO Frederic       SEM/80
247 51'22'' (51'22'') WEBER Florence       V1F/73
248 51'24'' (51'24'') TOIANI Frederic       V2M/68
249 51'26'' (51'26'') PERRIN Sebastien Run In Sainte Croix     V1M/72
250 51'29'' (51'29'') GUYON Jean pierre       V2M/67
251 51'31'' (51'31'') POIRIAULT Denis       SEM/87
252 51'35'' (51'35'') MOINE Joel       V2M/64
253 51'49'' (51'49'') MARECHAL Jean michel Velo Sport Chalonnai     V3M/58
254 51'51'' (51'51'') LANCIA Anne       V2F/69
255 51'53'' (51'53'') MESNIER Agnes       V1F/72
256 51'54'' (51'54'') CONRARD Laguay       V2M/69
257 51'56'' (51'56'') BERNAD Christophe Beaune Athletisme 21     V2M/63
258 51'58'' (51'58'') BOUVIER Francis Asptt Dijon Athletis     V2M/65
259 52'01'' (52'01'') PISSELOUP Ludovic       SEM/88
260 52'02'' (52'02'') CHAVIN Herve       V2M/65
261 52'03'' (52'03'') BAILLEUX Eric       V2M/66
262 52'06'' (52'06'') MORIN Yves       V2M/68
263 52'07'' (52'07'') CAMUS Denis       V1M/70
264 52'16'' (52'16'') LEGROS Thierry       V2M/65
265 52'17'' (52'17'') CHARLOT Eric Sa Autun     V2M/65
266 52'18'' (52'18'') PIANEZZI Frederique Le Mardi C'est Perm     V1F/73
267 52'29'' (52'29'') GUENAOUI David       V1M/77
268 52'31'' (52'31'') SAINSAINE Laurent       V1M/72
269 52'34'' (52'34'') JOBY Christophe       V2M/66
270 52'37'' (52'37'') BOREK Irene       V2F/63
271 52'41'' (52'41'') CHOPARD Joel       V3M/54
272 52'42'' (52'42'') GENELOT Philippe       V2M/64
273 52'47'' (52'47'') MANTEAU Christophe       V2M/69
274 52'50'' (52'50'') GAUDILLAT Geraldine       V2F/69
275 52'51'' (52'51'') CHAUVOT Christelle       V1F/73
276 52'57'' (52'57'') FEVRE Jean claude       V3M/57
277 52'59'' (52'59'') DURAND Nathalie       V1F/76
278 53'08'' (53'08'') LEFEVRE Ismahen Velo Club St Marcel     V1F/70
279 53'09'' (53'09'') THIEBAULT Denis Cyclo San Martinois     V3M/54
280 53'11'' (53'11'') BILLARD Serge       V2M/62
281 53'13'' (53'13'') DELARCHE Angelique       V1F/74
282 53'14'' (53'14'') TORRES Carine       V1F/74
283 53'16'' (53'16'') JOBLOT Gerard       V4M/48
284 53'18'' (53'18'') MAGNIEN David Eca     V1M/76
285 53'27'' (53'27'') GIEN Daniel Velo Club St Marcel     V2M/68
286 53'30'' (53'30'') COTTIN Auguste       V3M/53
287 53'37'' (53'37'') BOURDIAU Laura       ESF/98
288 53'39'' (53'39'') THEVENIAUX Roxane       SEF/86
289 53'42'' (53'42'') REBOUILLAT Melanie       SEM/89
290 53'44'' (53'44'') FAIVRET Florence Ajvn     V2F/67
291 53'45'' (53'45'') GUILLAUME Aurelie       SEF/84
292 53'51'' (53'51'') ROIDOT Chloe Gca     SEF/92
293 53'59'' (53'59'') MAZUE Laurent Cyclo San Martinois     V1M/70
294 54'01'' (54'01'') BERNARD Amandine       SEF/88
295 54'04'' (54'04'') GARDYS Nicolas       SEM/81
296 54'07'' (54'07'') LAULOGNON Vanessa       SEF/81
297 54'08'' (54'08'') COPINET Jean       V3M/53
298 54'23'' (54'23'') ROSSIGNOL Veronique       V2F/69
299 54'27'' (54'27'') DENISOT Guillaume       SEM/89
300 54'30'' (54'30'') GAUDILLIERE Thomas       V1M/74
301 54'31'' (54'31'') LOUET Guillaume       V1M/74
302 54'32'' (54'32'') TERRIER Lisa       ESF/98
303 54'34'' (54'34'') TERRIER Jeremy       CAM/02
304 54'37'' (54'37'') HERMANVILLIER Patricia       V1F/72
305 54'41'' (54'41'') CLERC Coralie       V1F/73
306 54'43'' (54'43'') PRIET Stephanie Running Girls     V1F/74
307 54'50'' (54'50'') FRETY M.therese       V4F/42
308 54'51'' (54'51'') EMONNOT Audrey       SEF/88
309 54'53'' (54'53'') RAPIN Aline Gca     V1F/74
310 55'01'' (55'01'') DELHAYE Jennifer       SEF/85
311 55'02'' (55'02'') BARBIER Jeremy       SEM/84
312 55'03'' (55'03'') MOINE Vincent       SEM/83
313 55'09'' (55'09'') TOURNOIS Adele       SEF/80
314 55'11'' (55'11'') GUDEFIN Michel       V3M/55
315 55'19'' (55'19'') REVERCHON Elisabeth       V3F/58
316 55'21'' (55'21'') MALTAVERNE Chantal       V2F/67
317 55'25'' (55'25'') DANTON Thierry       V2M/69
318 55'27'' (55'27'') GABRIEL LEGROUX Deborah       SEF/80
319 55'34'' (55'34'') PARRIAULT Sebastien       V1M/73
320 55'35'' (55'35'') COUTERON Corentin       SEM/94
321 55'36'' (55'36'') MARTIN Denis       V1M/70
322 55'37'' (55'37'') VILLEROT Stephane Chalon Triathlon Clu     V1M/72
323 55'39'' (55'39'') GUYON Laurence Gca     V1F/71
324 55'41'' (55'41'') DELEGLISE David       V1M/71
325 55'54'' (55'54'') MICHAUD Daniel Cyclo San Martinois     V4M/44
326 56'05'' (56'05'') DUPRIEZ Marie       SEF/87
327 56'08'' (56'08'') MICHAUD Joel       V2M/60
328 56'10'' (56'10'') BERTHOUD Laurent       V2M/66
329 56'11'' (56'11'') VASSARD Anthony       SEM/96
330 56'13'' (56'13'') PICARD Nathalie       V1F/77
331 56'16'' (56'16'') ROUX Magali Ealc     SEF/90
332 56'20'' (56'20'') GREBOT Nicolas       V1M/76
333 56'27'' (56'27'') BLANCHET Emilie       SEF/80
334 56'30'' (56'30'') COUGOULE Sylvie       V2F/63
335 56'32'' (56'32'') LARDET Eric 1000 Pattes     V1M/70
336 56'37'' (56'37'') PETIT Didier       V2M/62
337 56'38'' (56'38'') PILLOT Nathalie       V1F/79
338 56'51'' (56'51'') JURY Sandrine       V1F/75
339 56'53'' (56'53'') GUERRET Sebastien       SEM/82
340 56'54'' (56'54'') DEFONTAINE Aude       V1F/73
341 56'55'' (56'55'') REPUSSARD Manuela       V1F/77
342 56'57'' (56'57'') CHAUSSE Celine       V1F/70
343 56'59'' (56'59'') JANIN Chrstine Rougeot Beaune Triat     V1F/71
344 57'02'' (57'02'') MARCHAL Carine Beaune Athletisme 21     V1F/73
345 57'03'' (57'03'') GITTON Frederic Rougeot Beaune Triat     V2M/68
346 57'05'' (57'05'') JANIN Lucie Rougeot Beaune Triat     CAF/03
347 57'17'' (57'17'') VERMUSEAU Megane       SEF/92
348 57'18'' (57'18'') BEY Aymeric       SEM/92
349 57'25'' (57'25'') BOGGIO Sophie       SEF/80
350 57'28'' (57'28'') PLATRET Cindy       SEF/80
351 57'30'' (57'30'') FEVRE Stephanie       V1F/75
352 57'48'' (57'48'') REMANDET Anne-laure       SEF/89
353 57'50'' (57'50'') BADON Yannick       V1M/70
354 57'53'' (57'53'') PRUDON Cecile       V2F/69
355 58'19'' (58'19'') PITTON Christophe       V1M/74
356 58'24'' (58'24'') DESHUISSARD Franck       V2M/66
357 58'32'' (58'32'') LANGLET Thierry       V2M/65
358 58'35'' (58'35'') MORLIN Alain 63     V2M/63
359 58'38'' (58'38'') DETROIT Nathalie       V1F/72
360 58'39'' (58'39'') GIEL Lola       SEF/83
361 58'41'' (58'41'') ZACCHIA Jocelyne Velo Club St Marcel     V1F/72
362 58'57'' (58'57'') VOYON Deborah       SEF/80
363 58'59'' (58'59'') VOYON Johan       V1M/79
364 59'01'' (59'01'') ATCHIA Im g       V3M/57
365 59'08'' (59'08'') LARTAUT Pascal Eca     V2M/69
366 59'12'' (59'12'') SCHWARZ Emilie Eca     SEF/82
367 59'16'' (59'16'') DALERY Florence Eca     V1F/73
368 59'18'' (59'18'') GENEAU Bernard       V3M/59
369 59'19'' (59'19'') GENEAU Marie       V3F/58
370 59'32'' (59'32'') DAVID Christophe Eca     V2M/67
371 59'52'' (59'52'') GILARES Marie agnes Eca     V1F/74
372 59'54'' (59'54'') DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA Alison       SEF/94
373 1h00'01'' (1h00'01'') MONNOT Melanie Gca     SEF/81
374 1h00'03'' (1h00'03'') COULON Thierry       V2M/69
375 1h00'06'' (1h00'06'') ALLARD Nicolas       SEM/91
376 1h00'12'' (1h00'12'') LAGROST Cecile Sportonic     SEF/80
377 1h00'13'' (1h00'13'') BOURDIAU Anabelle       V2F/68
378 1h00'23'' (1h00'23'') BILLARD Delphine       SEF/84
379 1h00'26'' (1h00'26'') MAILLOT Corinne Cyclo San Martinois     V2F/67
380 1h00'33'' (1h00'33'') MCNALLY Simone Eca     V2F/66
381 1h00'54'' (1h00'54'') MICHAUD Robert       V4M/48
382 1h00'57'' (1h00'57'') CAMUS Nathalie       V1F/70
383 1h00'59'' (1h00'59'') PETIT Clara       JUF/01
384 1h01'02'' (1h01'02'') MARECHAL Gabrielle       V1F/76
385 1h01'10'' (1h01'10'') BERTHO Chantal       V3F/53
386 1h01'12'' (1h01'12'') CLERC Magali       V1F/75
387 1h01'15'' (1h01'15'') BRAMAS Christine       V2F/66
388 1h01'16'' (1h01'16'') MONTENOT Yamina       V2F/60
389 1h01'23'' (1h01'23'') TOITOT Camille Eca     SEF/81
390 1h01'29'' (1h01'29'') JOLY Pascal       V2M/69
391 1h01'32'' (1h01'32'') ARNAL Philippe       V2M/69
392 1h01'41'' (1h01'41'') BURKHARDT Julie       SEF/87
393 1h01'49'' (1h01'49'') DUPARAY Alexandre Cyclo San Martinois     SEM/93
394 1h01'57'' (1h01'57'') NGUYEN DANG Burkhardt       V2M/64
395 1h02'06'' (1h02'06'') VAGINET Annie Eca     V2F/62
396 1h02'09'' (1h02'09'') BRAMARD J francois       V3M/54
397 1h02'20'' (1h02'20'') TERRIER Valerie Eca     V2F/65
398 1h02'22'' (1h02'22'') LOMBARDI Bruno       V2M/64
399 1h02'29'' (1h02'29'') JACQUES Caroline       SEF/82
400 1h02'36'' (1h02'36'') CLAUDE Elodie       V1F/79
401 1h02'53'' (1h02'53'') DEMAIZIERES Dominique       V2M/64
402 1h02'56'' (1h02'56'') DEMAIZIERE Corinne       V2F/66
403 1h03'00'' (1h03'00'') VALLET Delphine       V1F/77
404 1h03'54'' (1h03'54'') TORTORICI Valerie       SEF/82
405 1h04'11'' (1h04'11'') MOIROUX Julie       JUF/01
406 1h04'27'' (1h04'27'') CANTIN Marie noelle       V2F/69
407 1h04'58'' (1h04'58'') MALTAVERNE Claire       V2F/65
408 1h04'59'' (1h04'59'') ALLEGRE Lionel       V1M/71
409 1h05'22'' (1h05'22'') PERNOT Cyrielle       SEF/87
410 1h05'41'' (1h05'41'') CLEAUX Pauline       SEF/83
411 1h05'45'' (1h05'45'') TORTORICI Virginie       SEF/83
412 1h06'17'' (1h06'17'') TALLON Clara       SEF/80
413 1h06'18'' (1h06'18'') VALENTE Karen       SEF/85
414 1h06'19'' (1h06'19'') MONNOT Carine       SEF/83
415 1h06'26'' (1h06'26'') BROSSY Celine       V1F/74
416 1h06'58'' (1h06'58'') GIRARDOT Maurice       V3M/50
417 1h06'59'' (1h06'59'') GIRARDOT Julien       V1M/78
418 1h07'08'' (1h07'08'') GUENAOUI Virginie       V1F/79
419 1h07'15'' (1h07'15'') BALLET Alain       V2M/60
420 1h07'16'' (1h07'16'') BALLET Lisa       SEF/81
421 1h09'17'' (1h09'17'') PICORNOT Laure       V1F/79
422 1h09'19'' (1h09'19'') POULIER Julie       SEF/86
423 1h09'20'' (1h09'20'') VELON CONTE Floriane       SEF/85
424 1h10'15'' (1h10'15'') DAUVOIS Frederic       V3M/59
425 1h11'57'' (1h11'57'') PRUDHON Tesse       ESF/98
426 1h12'01'' (1h12'01'') MORIN Sylvie       V2F/68
427 1h12'03'' (1h12'03'') PRUDHON Pascale       V2F/66
428 1h12'41'' (1h12'41'') GOURGIN Virginie Vc Charollais     V1F/76