Aimargues - 67 ch de la montée de Brousse 30310 Aimargues vendredi 06 juillet 2018
Hors St (F)

10 km 78 finishers


1 37'33'' GRANIER Florian       SEM/
2 37'54'' PERRIER Florian Ena 030 OCC V1M/72
3 38'02'' VILLARET Jerome Ena 030 OCC V1M/73
4 38'17'' PONCET Patrice Assp Vergeze 030 OCC SEM/81
5 39'10'' PACE Sebastien Eva Vauvert     SEM/
6 39'30'' GUTHERZ Clara SEF/88
7 39'42'' BESOMBES Jean-louis Athle Nimes 30 030 OCC V1M/73
8 40'08'' LIAUTAUD Benjamin Assp Vergeze 030 OCC SEM/80
9 40'16'' DUGARET Florent       SEM/
10 40'18'' NAILI Riwan       SEM/
11 40'22'' DUMAS Philippe Entente Nimoise Athletisme 030 OCC V2M/68
12 40'57'' DENIS Romain Dundrum South Dublin V1M/76
13 41'02'' RAZIER Jean-marie Courir A Vauvert V2M/67
14 41'06'' AMBLARD Christophe       V1M/
15 41'30'' TARASCO Frederic       V1M/
16 41'34'' BROTTE Ambroise       SEM/
17 41'44'' BEZEL Fabien Iaw Piemont Cevenol V1M/71
18 42'07'' LLACER Guy Courir A Vauvert     V2M/
19 42'25'' DURAND Christian       V3M/
20 43'33'' SALZE Philippe Acna 030 OCC V2M/62
21 43'57'' MOURIER Olivier Ceag Generac     V1M/
22 44'28'' TOLMOS Gilbert Alajm St Gilles 030 OCC V3M/55
23 44'47'' LOMBARD Jean-claude Assp Vergeze 030 OCC V4M/46
24 45'10'' TOLMOS Vincent Alajm St Gilles 030 OCC V3M/57
25 45'18'' ALEXANDRE Philippe Courir A Vauvert     V2M/
26 45'46'' GARRIGUE Yves Courir A Prades     V3M/
27 45'49'' COLLIN Jan lou Ca Beaucaire     V2M/
28 46'09'' VOISIN Pierre-alain       SEM/
29 46'16'' RUIZ-JIMENEZ Angela Courir A Vauvert     V1F/
30 46'17'' DELON Laurent Courir A Vauvert     V2M/
31 46'40'' GAYRARD Claudine Ac Vallee Du Salaison 034 OCC V2F/62
32 47'17'' MONTAGUD Francois Aucun     V2M/
33 48'29'' KIERZEK Gilles Croco D Airain Nimes Triathlon     V1M/
34 49'50'' ABERT Christophe       V1M/
35 50'18'' BARROT Patrick       V3M/
36 50'19'' BERNARD Daniel Sco Ste-marguerite 013 PCA V2M/59
37 50'28'' AUCAN Georges V2M/66
38 50'53'' CUVILLIER Alain Nimes Triathlon Crocos D'airai     V2M/
39 51'47'' PIALOT Jean-luc Ski Club Mont-aigoual V3M/56
40 51'53'' PUJOL Philippe       V2M/
41 52'03'' GAUCI Christian Eva Vauvert     V2M/
42 52'07'' VIALA Frederic       V1M/
43 52'18'' TOLMOS Marie-noelle V3F/58
44 52'22'' FELIX Freddy Pas De Club     V3M/
45 53'03'' BARET Jean-paul Ac2a 030 OCC V3M/52
46 53'43'' FAYOS Laurent Vauvert     V1M/
47 53'43'' BARNIER Alban       V1M/
48 55'03'' MEJIAS Gael SEM/87
49 55'35'' TEISSIER Sylvie       V1F/
50 55'49'' BOILEAU Patricia Courir A Vauvert V3F/56
51 55'50'' RACE Florinda Eva Vauvert     V1F/
52 56'19'' KLEIN Peter Otto-hahn-gymnasium Landau     V3M/
53 56'41'' BERKAL Patrick Assp Vergeze 030 OCC V3M/49
54 56'42'' CHARMASSON Vincent Assp Vergeze 030 OCC V1M/69
55 57'46'' COURTIEU Rachel Athletisme Et Course Nature An 030 OCC SEF/89
56 57'58'' DUPAYAGE Sebastien Courir A Beaucaire     V1M/
57 58'29'' PROCUREUR Luna       JUF/
58 58'29'' PROCUREUR Olivier V1M/73
59 1h00'30'' GRUTTADAURIA Fabien Vauvert     V2M/
60 1h00'30'' PICCHI Fabrice       V1M/
61 1h01'06'' DELANNOY Bernadette Ac2a 030 OCC V4F/44
62 1h01'29'' GANNE Isabelle Courir A Vauvert     V1F/
63 1h02'18'' LUBREZ Marine       SEF/
64 1h02'18'' MILLOT Chantal       V3F/
65 1h02'43'' LLACER Christelle Courir A Vauvert     V1F/
66 1h02'43'' NIETO Nicolas Courir A Vauvert     ESM/
67 1h03'09'' D'HARBOULLE Jacques Courir A Vauvert     V4M/
68 1h03'21'' JONQUET Lisya Mc Nimes 030 OCC V3F/58
69 1h03'34'' DONATI Lea Courir A Vauvert     V2F/
70 1h03'51'' GIMENEZ Audrey       SEF/
71 1h03'58'' BERRUS Coralie Le Cailar     V2F/
72 1h04'46'' BARNIER Stephanie       V1F/
73 1h04'47'' PICCHI Stephanie       V1F/
74 1h04'47'' AMBLARD Sandra V1F/73
75 1h04'47'' DAUDE Nadege       V1F/
76 1h06'07'' PRABONNEAU Dominique Foulees Pradennes     V4M/
77 1h10'39'' PARISOT Michele Manduel Metropole Marathon 030 OCC V2F/59
78 1h16'07'' BARET Evelyne Ac2a 030 OCC V3F/54