Montigny en gohelle - Montigny en gohelle dimanche 10 mars 2019
Hors St (-)

10km label départemental 199 finishers


1 33'29'' BOUDIN Victor Artois Athletisme 062 H-F ESM/97
2 33'46'' CHOPIN Stephane A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau 059 H-F V1M/74
3 34'07'' PICHONNIER Guillaume Boulogne-sur-mer Ac 062 H-F SEM/80
4 34'20'' MATHIEU Anthony Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/88
5 34'32'' STIEPERAERE Davy       SEM/85
6 34'58'' PHILIPPE Paulin Servins Athletic Club 062 H-F ESM/99
7 35'49'' LAURENT Thomas       V1M/78
8 35'56'' RADOSZ Kevin Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F SEM/92
9 36'22'' LADEN Christopher Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/84
10 36'30'' DELVAL Frederic Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEM/81
11 36'36'' KAKOLD Appollinaire       V2M/64
12 36'57'' KUSEN Reynald Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F V1M/72
13 37'20'' MOREL Benjamin Cours Toujours Leforest     V5M/03
14 37'21'' LEROY Ludovic Ea Douchy 059 H-F SEM/82
15 37'34'' GAMBIER Alexis Rc Arras 062 H-F ESM/97
16 37'38'' PANNIER Stephane       V1M/77
17 37'42'' LEBEL Mathieu Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/88
18 37'52'' KACED Lilian Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F V1M/75
19 38'14'' ROBE Gregory Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V1M/72
20 38'30'' METALLAGHI Farid Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F V1M/72
21 39'07'' LEDEZ Jeremy Boulogne-sur-mer Ac 062 H-F SEM/83
22 39'22'' KIEFFER Pierre       SEM/88
23 39'26'' DUWATTEZ Sebastien Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/79
24 39'30'' GELDHOF Ilse Flac     V1F/73
25 39'47'' PEREZ Benjamin       V1M/78
26 40'04'' ANOT Thierry       SEM/83
27 40'09'' GOSSE Roland As Renault Douai     V1M/72
28 40'21'' AYARI Hassan Aniche Athletisme Club 059 H-F V1M/78
29 41'16'' DERUDDERE Lies Becho     SEF/80
30 41'27'' LEFRANC Gregory Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F SEM/80
31 41'28'' MENTEAUX Mickael Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEM/84
32 41'35'' DHAINAUT Michael Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V1M/72
33 41'49'' LELAN Cedric Boulogne-sur-mer Ac 062 H-F V2M/69
34 42'06'' URBANIAK Patrice       V2M/64
35 42'11'' PARENT Julien       V1M/79
36 42'21'' MACREZ Nicolas Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/86
37 42'30'' GREGOR Adrien       SEM/80
38 42'40'' JACKOWSKI TRZOSKA Julie Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEF/83
39 42'51'' LEFEBVRE Leo Etoile Oignies 062 H-F CAM/02
40 42'52'' MARCILLE Aurelie Co Eu Bresle 076 NOR V1F/79
41 42'54'' DEGRAEVE Christophe       V1M/72
42 42'55'' HUCHETTE Jean-pierre Douai-sin A 059 H-F V3M/56
43 43'17'' TRUPIN Samuel Rc Arras 062 H-F V1M/77
44 43'38'' PAUCHET Jerome       V1M/75
45 43'38'' CONSEIL Stephane Csfm Runing     SEM/82
46 43'40'' BATELLI Laurent       V2M/65
47 43'51'' MUSU Francois Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEM/92
48 43'51'' LOEUILLIEUX Alain Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1M/74
49 43'54'' FONTAINE Christophe       V1M/71
50 43'54'' DOUCHE Aurelie Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F V1F/79
51 44'05'' GILLOT Denis Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/73
52 44'18'' BLONDEL Jordan       ESM/99
53 44'21'' WACHEUL Olivier Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/75
54 44'24'' DILLY Olivier       V1M/75
55 44'58'' BERNAUX Jean-marc Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V1M/77
56 44'58'' DENIEL Pascal Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V3M/58
57 45'02'' DECORTE Jerome       SEM/82
58 45'10'' LAGACHE Jean-charles Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F V2M/67
59 45'10'' SONTA Marion Etoile Oignies 062 H-F SEF/84
60 45'28'' YARD Frederic Us Biache-saint-vaast 062 H-F V1M/70
61 46'00'' JOUGLET Frederic Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V2M/66
62 46'10'' HUET Paul As Renault Douai     SEM/83
63 46'11'' RAISON Arnaud Running Club Noyelles Godault     SEM/83
64 46'19'' TISON Guy Courir Ensemble Sncf 059 H-F V3M/59
65 46'20'' LEROY Coralie Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F SEF/87
66 46'23'' HUBAUT Christophe       V1M/72
67 46'38'' NOESON Thomas       JUM/01
68 46'43'' POTEAU Jimmy Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 078 I-F V1M/78
69 46'50'' VLAMINCK Arnaud       V1M/77
70 46'50'' JONNEAUX Gregory Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEM/81
71 46'51'' DUPONT Isabelle       V1F/79
72 46'58'' DEBRAY Maxime       V1M/79
73 47'01'' LANOY Jerome       V1M/76
74 47'11'' LEPORCQ Julien Csfm Runing     SEM/92
75 47'12'' FRIEDRICH Sylvain Es Arques 062 H-F V1M/74
76 47'23'' VINIAL Gerard       V3M/51
77 47'26'' DUBOIS Alison Running Club Noyelles Godault     SEF/91
78 47'39'' LEDOUX Pierre Etoile Oignies 062 H-F CAM/03
79 47'39'' TUYTNS David       SEM/81
80 47'48'' FAVIER Eric       V1M/73
81 47'56'' QUESNOY Arnaud Tc Avion     SEM/80
82 48'06'' HOUZET Elie       SEM/82
83 48'19'' DURIEZ Cyril       SEM/80
84 48'23'' WATEL Teddy       SEM/81
85 48'23'' BLOCQUET Delphine Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/82
86 48'28'' ADAMCZAK Vincent       SEM/83
87 48'49'' WATTECAMPS Jonathan       SEM/84
88 48'58'' DUPUIS Mathieu Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/90
89 49'00'' BARBIER Romain       SEM/87
90 49'08'' DELHAY Mathieu As Renault Douai     SEM/84
91 49'12'' DUBOIS Chantal       V3F/59
92 49'31'' ROBE Noelle Carabiniers Billy Montigny 062 H-F V1F/76
93 49'43'' QUESSON Geraldine Dac Reims 051 G-E V1F/79
94 50'05'' LORTHIOS Dominique Csfm Runing     V1M/73
95 50'16'' LESCAUT Laurent Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/74
96 50'33'' DECROIX Eric       ESM/98
97 50'35'' POURRE Nicolas       SEM/96
98 50'54'' BERNARD Vincent Csfm Runing     V1M/76
99 50'54'' BINET Fabrice       V1M/71
100 50'57'' BILLIET Claude       V2M/64
101 51'00'' MICHEL Corinne Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V2F/62
102 51'00'' DUSAUTOIR Kevin       V1M/79
103 51'07'' MASTROENI Angelo Csfm Runing     V2M/62
104 51'11'' BEQUERET Claire Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F SEF/95
105 51'15'' BLONDEL Bruno       V1M/73
106 51'21'' GIOLDA Cyril       SEM/85
107 51'24'' VASSEUR Tony       V1M/75
108 51'35'' LISSE Dominique Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/71
109 51'37'' LINSOLAS Francis Ce Alstom     SEM/80
110 52'02'' BOULARD Christophe Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1M/72
111 52'15'' VALTER Charles       SEM/87
112 52'15'' HARRISSART Romain       SEM/86
113 52'21'' BOURLET Samuel As Renault Douai     V1M/78
114 52'39'' BOUTILLIER Jacques       V3M/57
115 52'39'' BOIS Emilie Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEF/83
116 52'39'' DUBUS Damien       SEM/84
117 53'06'' BEAUDUS Laurent       V2M/68
118 53'25'' THEROUANNE Aurelie Running Club Noyelles Godault     SEF/85
119 53'25'' GROUX Regis       V3M/56
120 53'30'' DINCQ Ludovic       V1M/78
121 53'38'' MATIFAT Jeremy Csfm Runing     SEM/95
122 53'39'' MATIFAT Pascal Csfm Runing     V2M/68
123 53'54'' RENIER Karine       SEF/86
124 54'10'' OURDOUILLIE Nicolas       SEM/94
125 54'11'' DESENNE Mathieu Val Athlon     SEM/86
126 54'13'' LECLERCQ Anthony       SEM/80
127 54'14'' TROILO Maxime       SEM/87
128 54'16'' DA NAZARE PARREIRA Stephanie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F V1F/74
129 54'17'' ATTAGNIANT Mylene Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/82
130 54'26'' QUEVA Nicolas       V1M/74
131 54'34'' FRYDER Bernard Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F V2M/63
132 54'44'' BOEYAERT Rene Fa Wasquehal     V3M/59
133 55'00'' STEFANSKI Mathis Cours Toujours Leforest     V5M/01
134 55'01'' VAN FRIEL Martin Cours Toujours Leforest     V5M/03
135 55'13'' LEROY Laurent       V1M/70
136 55'17'' MARCINIAK Francois Club Sportif Athletisme Avion 062 H-F V3M/52
137 55'29'' POULAIN Charlotte Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1F/72
138 55'30'' VIMEUX Fanny       SEF/83
139 55'38'' SENSE Jeremy Running Club Noyellois 062 H-F SEM/87
140 55'59'' FORACE Lorenzo       SEM/89
141 56'19'' PERRUEZ Christophe       V2M/66
142 56'35'' KLUZIAK Tony Us Valenciennes Athletisme 059 H-F V1M/70
143 56'37'' LANFUMEY Emmanuel Val Athlon     V1M/75
144 56'41'' BUISINE Luc       V2M/64
145 56'44'' THERY Alexandre       SEM/82
146 57'14'' LACOUR Gerald       V1M/74
147 57'19'' LOPACINSKI Manon Fa Wasquehal     SEF/94
148 57'21'' CREPIN Maggy       V1F/77
149 57'37'' POLOWCZAK Viviane Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V2F/62
150 57'37'' STRZYZEWSKI Aurelia       SEF/81
151 57'37'' RONSSE Rene Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F V3M/50
152 57'38'' BAILLEUX Christopher Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F SEM/94
153 57'39'' WILLIATTE Bernard       V4M/46
154 57'44'' GARENAUX Dominique       V4M/49
155 57'47'' DUPONT Dominique       V2M/60
156 57'58'' LHERMITTE Christophe Gohelle Athletisme 062 H-F V1M/75
157 58'02'' FRARIN Suzy Jogging Club Montignynois 062 H-F SEF/86
158 58'05'' DUPIRE Fabrice       V1M/72
159 58'06'' DELANNOY Adeline       SEF/91
160 58'07'' DELCROIX Bernard       V2M/63
161 58'12'' NAJMI Rkia       SEF/82
162 58'27'' CNUDDE Emilie       SEF/82
163 58'35'' DRAPIER Olivier       V1M/73
164 58'39'' JACEK Fabien       SEM/85
165 58'56'' GAUTIER Marie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/84
166 58'57'' FLEURS Sebastien       SEM/81
167 59'03'' VILLARUBIAS Serge       V4M/49
168 59'16'' DAUCHEZ Denis Judo Club Montigny En Gohelle     V1M/79
169 59'56'' DEWEVER Anthony       ESM/98
170 59'57'' JOLY Loic Tennis Club De Montigny En Goh     CAM/02
171 59'57'' MAYEUR Julien       ESM/98
172 1h00'09'' MICHALIK Claire       SEF/87
173 1h00'34'' BERNARD Helene Csfm Runing     SEF/80
174 1h00'48'' FLORECQ Jean-marc       V2M/68
175 1h00'49'' DUBOIS Virginie Fa Wasquehal     V1F/77
176 1h01'02'' PINOCHE Auriane       SEF/92
177 1h01'23'' LEMAIRE Gwendoline       SEF/82
178 1h01'23'' WIERCIOCK Bernard       V2M/61
179 1h01'27'' OLIVIER Bertrand       V1M/73
180 1h01'34'' BOEYAERT Marie-monique Fa Wasquehal     V3F/59
181 1h01'38'' LEPOINT Cathy       V2F/63
182 1h02'14'' NATONEK Celine       SEF/82
183 1h03'03'' LAUDE Vanessa       SEF/85
184 1h03'09'' BLOUIN Delphine       V1F/78
185 1h03'13'' RENARD Marie-paule As Renault Douai     V3F/56
186 1h03'21'' OBAL Nicolas Artois Athletisme 062 H-F SEM/81
187 1h03'35'' CEMPEL Herve Csfm Runing     V2M/64
188 1h03'58'' BELOTTI Cyril       SEM/88
189 1h04'04'' BILLIN Denis       V2M/67
190 1h04'36'' MACHOWIAK Francis       V3M/54
191 1h04'38'' MICHALSKI Laetitia Jogging Club Harnesien     V1F/79
192 1h04'38'' RODZIELSKI Felix Jogging Club Harnesien     V2M/67
193 1h04'46'' NACER Ben amar       V1M/76
194 1h05'15'' HERPSON Claire Fa Wasquehal     V1F/79
195 1h05'19'' HERENG Melanie Team Run Courrieres 062 H-F SEF/92
196 1h05'44'' MALBRANQUE Sandrine       V1F/74
197 1h09'35'' GAVREL Carole       V1F/79
198 1h09'35'' LANNOY Herve       V4M/49
199 1h09'36'' GRISLAIN Christelle       V1F/70